Texas
Wilbarger County
Precinct 6
Bilbrey, Pauline Lillian  b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 13 Dec 1971
Chisholm, Della Viola  b. 26 Jul 1872, d. 1 Apr 1957
Henderson, Lela May  b. 14 Jan 1906, d. 10 Jan 2002
Inmon, Alta L  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
Inmon, Alvin Lee  b. 23 May 1933, d. 19 Jan 1991
Inmon, Marvin Alvin  b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 13 Feb 1962
Inmon, Vernon Carl  b. 2 May 1929, d. 22 Sep 1990
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Rushing, John Ray  b. 5 Jul 1936, d. 17 Apr 1986
Rushing, Leman Irland  b. 29 May 1922, d. 12 Jul 1996
Rushing, Lenard Ray  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 12 Mar 1970
Precinct 7
Bilbrey, Pauline Lillian  b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 13 Dec 1971
Hysmith, Logan Henry  b. Jul 1896, d. 11 May 1989
Vernon
Bolton, Katie Mae  b. 27 Sep 1907, d. 13 Dec 1992
Brown, Floyd Joseph  b. c 1898
Brown, Joel Edward  b. 14 Feb 1928, d. 2 Dec 2005
Chisholm, Albert  b. 26 Sep 1929, d. 28 Sep 1931
Chisholm, Alice Lorene  b. 28 Aug 1916, d. 3 Dec 1920
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 14 May 1904, d. 18 Mar 1987
Chisholm, Della Viola  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 6 Sep 1970
Chisholm, Homer Andrew  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 27 Jun 1984
Chisholm, Howard Andrew  b. 26 Aug 1924, d. 4 Sep 1999
Chisholm, John Sylvester  b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 29 Apr 1951
Chisholm, Marie  b. 27 Nov 1932, d. 13 Dec 2012
Daniels, Claudia Lee  b. 19 May 1902, d. 18 Nov 1981
Davidson, Elsie Gertrude  b. 9 May 1899, d. 9 Nov 1996
Davidson, Ethel J  b. 26 May 1902, d. 23 Jul 1979
Fennell, Jack Henry  b. 22 Jul 1932, d. 8 Sep 2002
Garrett, Sidney Alford  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 23 Dec 1999
Hall, Paul Douglas  b. 19 Aug 1931, d. 15 Feb 2013
Harris, Hazel Kathryn  b. 5 May 1910, d. 11 Sep 2003
Henderson, Lela May  b. 14 Jan 1906, d. 10 Jan 2002
Hurst, William Thomas  b. 5 Jan 1898, d. 4 May 1968
Hysmith, Clarence O  b. 1929
Hysmith, Logan Henry  b. Jul 1896, d. 11 May 1989
Inmon, Alta L  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
Inmon, Alvin Lee  b. 23 May 1933, d. 19 Jan 1991
Inmon, James Columbus  b. 4 Jun 1895, d. 19 Apr 1960
Inmon, Leldon G  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 9 Oct 1973
Inmon, Luther Glover  b. 30 Oct 1896, d. 20 Dec 1982
Inmon, Marvin Alvin  b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 13 Feb 1962
Inmon, Melissa M  b. 30 Jun 1906, d. 5 Jun 1997
Inmon, Vernon Carl  b. 2 May 1929, d. 22 Sep 1990
Perkins, Lee Roy  b. 16 Apr 1902, d. 9 May 1966
Phillips, Clara Ellen  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 18 Apr 1968
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Rushing, Leman Irland  b. 29 May 1922, d. 12 Jul 1996
Schwarz, Ernest Wilhelm  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 8 Apr 2006
Thomas, Frank Fender  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 2 May 1987
Vining, Ermon Gertrude  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 7 Apr 1972
Walker, Lillian Vesta  b. 14 Jan 1897, d. 11 Sep 1994
Williamson County
Cantwell, Irah Franklin  b. Oct 1896, d. 24 Jun 1988
Lock, Beatrice  b. 29 Nov 1919, d. 4 Oct 1981
Puryear, Hazel Viola  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 18 Apr 1996
Cedar Park
(?), Birdie M  b. 27 Mar 1905, d. 10 Dec 1983
Cantwell, Irah Franklin  b. Oct 1896, d. 24 Jun 1988
Georgetown
Shell, Elmer Jay  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 7 Mar 1972
Townsley, May Belle  b. 11 May 1921, d. 20 Dec 1999
Jollyville
Cantwell, John Andrew  b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 29 Jun 1954
Leander
Cusick, Joel Earl  b. 10 Feb 1883, d. 21 Feb 1961
Cusick, Stella J  b. 11 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1975
Fadely, Fred  b. 29 Aug 1881, d. 25 Nov 1954
James, Lewis Rex  b. 6 Feb 1895, d. 21 Sep 1969
Quick, Frances Merle  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 10 Jan 2002
Precinct 1
Pierce, Chesley Trigg  b. 15 May 1906, d. 5 Aug 1971
Precinct 2
Hamilton, Green H  b. 1875, d. 28 Dec 1942
Precinct 6
Cantwell, Mary E A  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 12 Nov 1938
Haller, Albert August  b. 20 Jan 1880, d. 24 Feb 1959
Precinct 8
Baldwin, Mattie  b. Dec 1870, d. 14 Jun 1911
Cantwell, James E  b. 6 Feb 1901, d. 30 Sep 1977
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 9 Jun 1860, d. 17 Jun 1941
Hutson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 2 Apr 1863, d. 15 Jul 1944
Moose, Martin M  b. Apr 1867
Pulatie, Lester Annie  b. 15 Apr 1908, d. 26 Jul 1980
Taylor
Thomson, Seymour Earl  b. 2 Sep 1886, d. 20 Aug 1975
Wilson County
Precinct 7
Woodall, Anna Blanche  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 5 Nov 1970
Stockdale
Ezell, Robert Morris  b. 3 Nov 1885, d. 24 Jan 1973
Woodall, Anna Blanche  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 5 Nov 1970
Winkler County
Hester, Willard Randall  b. 18 Dec 1951, d. 15 Mar 1970
Kermit
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Word, Mamie Lee  b. 16 Oct 1891, d. 2 Aug 1981
Wise County
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Dye, Eva  b. 27 Dec 1892, d. 9 Apr 1973
Farmer, Clyde Bonaparte  b. 5 Aug 1882, d. 8 Mar 1970
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Gill, Nonnie Pauline  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 2 Mar 1990
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Henderson, Ernest E  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 28 Sep 1884
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Husted, Iowa  b. 20 Aug 1855, d. 22 Jan 1940
Johnson, Joseph Jeff  b. 3 Feb 1890, d. Dec 1967
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Lindley, Stellla B  b. 24 Apr 1881, d. 28 Mar 1956
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Rhyne, James Richard  b. 25 Nov 1876, d. Jan 1964
Riley, Bertie Laura  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Riley, Claud W  b. 16 Jul 1904, d. 27 Apr 1925
Riley, David Crockett  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 4 Apr 1961
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Riley, Mart  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 14 Feb 1968
Riley, Martin VanBuren  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 25 Mar 1951
Riley, Minnie L  b. 19 Dec 1883, d. 8 Apr 1969
Riley, Nettie  b. 17 Feb 1891, d. 31 Dec 1910
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Riley, William W  b. 16 May 1860
Riley, Willie  b. 27 Mar 1889, d. 31 May 1889
Riley, Wilson R  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 21 Jan 1930
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Tate, Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Thompson, Florence E  b. 1889, d. 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Alvord
Farmer, Clyde Bonaparte  b. 5 Aug 1882, d. 8 Mar 1970
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Husted, Iowa  b. 20 Aug 1855, d. 22 Jan 1940
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Lindley, Stellla B  b. 24 Apr 1881, d. 28 Mar 1956
Norman, Margaret Belle  b. 8 May 1860, d. 25 Jan 1935
Parris, Alice Julia  b. 27 Sep 1881, d. 9 Aug 1951
Rhyne, James Richard  b. 25 Nov 1876, d. Jan 1964
Riddle, Rhoda  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 27 Aug 1934
Riley, David Crockett  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 4 Apr 1961
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Riley, Joe  b. Sep 1893
Riley, Lawson Hendrix  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. 16 Feb 1991
Riley, Minnie L  b. 19 Dec 1883, d. 8 Apr 1969
Riley, Olla  b. Jan 1887
Riley, Robert Sales  b. 6 Jul 1868, d. 25 Feb 1952
Riley, William W  b. 16 May 1860
Boonesville
Barker, Alice  b. 3 May 1903, d. 6 May 1970
Tyre, Sim J  b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 18 Nov 1960
Bridgeport
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Claud W  b. 16 Jul 1904, d. 27 Apr 1925
Riley, Wade Hampton  b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 22 Nov 1918
Riley, Wilson R  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 21 Jan 1930
Decatur
Brock, Charles L  b. 28 Dec 1872, d. 19 Nov 1941
Brock, Clinton Washington  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 23 Aug 1961
Farmer, Clyde Bonaparte  b. 5 Aug 1882, d. 8 Mar 1970
Gill, Nonnie Pauline  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 2 Mar 1990
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Lindley, Stellla B  b. 24 Apr 1881, d. 28 Mar 1956
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Claud W  b. 16 Jul 1904, d. 27 Apr 1925
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Wade Hampton  b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 22 Nov 1918
Riley, Wilson R  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 21 Jan 1930
Sumners, Vergel  b. 3 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1965
Woolaver, Charles Lanham  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 5 Oct 1970
Woolaver, Ella  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 18 Jan 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Woolaver, Ida Mae  b. Aug 1891, d. 20 Apr 1953
Woolaver, Joseph H  b. 10 Nov 1882, d. 24 Feb 1963
Woolaver, Sarah E  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 24 May 1929
District 6
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Greenwood
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Crunk, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 26 Jul 1926
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
Milligan, Sarah E  b. Nov 1846, d. 5 Apr 1918
Riddle, Rhoda  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 27 Aug 1934
Riley, Allen V  b. Apr 1893, d. 26 Nov 1916
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Riley, Delaney  b. 9 Mar 1868, d. 20 Mar 1902
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Fannie May  b. 1 Jan 1889, d. 10 Aug 1946
Riley, Floda  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 15 Mar 1968
Riley, George Tyler  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 22 Oct 1965
Riley, Grover Cleveland  b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 7 Nov 1918
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Riley, John Wesley  b. 25 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jun 1966
Riley, John Wilson  b. 21 Nov 1854, d. 30 Oct 1892
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Lela  b. 7 Mar 1883, d. 21 Aug 1944
Riley, Maggie  b. May 1895, d. 22 Dec 1915
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Sylvester  b. 3 May 1884, d. 12 Nov 1918
Riley, Virge T  b. Sep 1882
Riley, Wilson  b. 29 Sep 1827, d. 26 Mar 1897
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Tate, Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wilkins, Jane  b. 12 Mar 1830, d. 9 Jan 1912
Wilkins, Mary E  b. 9 Oct 1828, d. 18 Sep 1890
Wilkins, William  b. c 1806
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Woolaver, Charles Lanham  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 5 Oct 1970
Woolaver, Ella  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 18 Jan 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Woolaver, Ida Mae  b. Aug 1891, d. 20 Apr 1953
Woolaver, Joseph H  b. 10 Nov 1882, d. 24 Feb 1963
Woolaver, Sarah E  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 24 May 1929
Precinct 1
Brock, Clinton Washington  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 23 Aug 1961
Gill, Nonnie Pauline  b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 2 Mar 1990
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Henderson, Cordelia E  b. Dec 1867
Henderson, Ernest E  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 28 Sep 1884
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Woolaver, Charles Lanham  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 5 Oct 1970
Woolaver, Ella  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 18 Jan 1938
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Woolaver, Ida Mae  b. Aug 1891, d. 20 Apr 1953
Woolaver, Joseph H  b. 10 Nov 1882, d. 24 Feb 1963
Precinct 10
Precinct 2
(?), Margaret  b. c 1843
Brock, Charles L  b. 28 Dec 1872, d. 19 Nov 1941
Brock, Clinton Washington  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 23 Aug 1961
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Arvonia T  b. c 1867
Henderson, Francis E  b. c 1877
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Henderson, Hulda G  b. c 1868
Henderson, James A J  b. Sep 1864
Henderson, John  b. c 1842
Henderson, L V  b. c 1875
Henderson, L Z  b. c 1875
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
Parris, Alice Julia  b. 27 Sep 1881, d. 9 Aug 1951
Rhyne, James Richard  b. 25 Nov 1876, d. Jan 1964
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Delaney  b. 9 Mar 1868, d. 20 Mar 1902
Riley, Elvira  b. 7 Oct 1859, d. 18 Feb 1943
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Woolaver, Sarah E  b. 29 Mar 1887, d. 24 May 1929
Precinct 3
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Precinct 4
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Henderson, Cordelia E  b. Dec 1867
Henderson, George Edward  b. 24 Nov 1869, d. 25 Dec 1938
Houston, Mattie  b. Jul 1883, d. 16 Sep 1966
Key, Roxana Melvina  b. 27 May 1847, d. 2 Jan 1910
Smith, Crockett Napoleon  b. 10 Nov 1880, d. 5 Nov 1950
Tyre, Sim J  b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 18 Nov 1960
Precinct 5
Cotham, Blancie B  b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 14 Mar 2001
Pitman, Diana  b. c 1811, d. Apr 1887
Precinct 6
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Crunk, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 26 Jul 1926
Dye, Eva  b. 27 Dec 1892, d. 9 Apr 1973
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Hill, Florence  b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 6 Jun 1934
Morriss, Jerry Luther  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 19 Feb 1947
Riddle, Rhoda  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 27 Aug 1934
Riley, Almer Dawden  b. May 1898, d. 3 May 1946
Riley, Bertie Laura  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Riley, David Crockett  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 4 Apr 1961
Riley, Emma  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 25 Nov 1968
Riley, George Tyler  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 22 Oct 1965
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Mart  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 14 Feb 1968
Riley, Minnie L  b. 19 Dec 1883, d. 8 Apr 1969
Riley, Nettie  b. 17 Feb 1891, d. 31 Dec 1910
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Wade Hampton  b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 22 Nov 1918
Riley, Wilson R  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 21 Jan 1930
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Woolaver, Frances Lafayette  b. 3 Dec 1857, d. 18 Mar 1932
Precinct 8
Cox, Samuel Hicks  b. 5 Sep 1901, d. 11 May 1966
Roberts, Effie B  b. 16 Mar 1868, d. 16 Nov 1950
Slidell Precinct
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Riley, Charles Henry  b. 19 Feb 1880, d. 3 Feb 1965
Stowe, Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Wood County
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Coon, William J  b. 23 Feb 1867, d. 28 Oct 1938
McClelland, Hugh Carl  b. 31 Jan 1882, d. 3 Aug 1970
Precinct 3
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Precinct 4
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Taylor, Bud Lee  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 9 Sep 1993
Precinct 8
Banks, Dema  b. 16 Jan 1878, d. 20 Jul 1962
Quitman
Gideon, Bishop Clois  b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 1999
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
Rock Hill Precinct
Morris, Reba Virginia  b. 7 May 1916, d. 12 Mar 1991
Yantis Precinct
Coon, Sallie  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 5 May 1942
Taylor, Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Taylor, Charles H  b. Dec 1899, d. 1944
Taylor, Dixie Dee  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Taylor, Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Taylor, Isaac L  b. Mar 1861, d. 1 Jul 1926
Taylor, Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
Yoakum County
Plains City
Bogard, Tom Eli Calhoun  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 5 Apr 1987
Rhodes, Dorothy Bell  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 4 Jul 1985
Precinct 1
Hill, Mark Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 26 Dec 1946
Wallace, Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Young County
Graham
(?), Clara Jewell  b. 22 Apr 1912, d. 2 Jun 1987
Brown, Joel Edward  b. 14 Feb 1928, d. 2 Dec 2005
Coker, Mamie L  b. 16 Apr 1895, d. 18 Sep 1975
Houston, Mollie May  b. 19 Oct 1871, d. 27 Sep 1966
Joiner, Elvie A  b. 1870, d. 23 Apr 1952
McClatchey, Jack  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1978
McClatchey, Jennie Jane  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 12 Mar 1975
Olney
Hester, Henry Lee  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 30 Oct 2011
Precinct 1
(?), Clara Jewell  b. 22 Apr 1912, d. 2 Jun 1987
McClatchey, Jack  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1978
McClatchey, Silas G  b. 19 Oct 1910, d. 3 Apr 1984
Thailand
Pettersen, John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
United States of America
Beddig, Louis H  b. Jun 1880, d. 9 Apr 1918
Beddig, William  b. 27 Jul 1854, d. 15 Apr 1941
Brandt, Ole  b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 9 Aug 1942
Christensen, Dorthea Sophia  b. 8 Feb 1851, d. 22 Feb 1939
Christensen, Katrina Margerthe  b. 27 Jul 1855, d. 31 Jan 1924
Erickson, Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Hansen, Charles Frederick  b. Mar 1880, d. 20 Feb 1935
Hansen, Hans Christian  b. May 1878, d. 10 Mar 1916
Hansen, Neils  b. 4 Feb 1848, d. 14 Sep 1916
Hansen, Nels Petter  b. 30 May 1882, d. 11 Dec 1973
Hansen, Charles Frederick  b. Mar 1880, d. 20 Feb 1935
Hansen, Hans Christian  b. May 1878, d. 10 Mar 1916
Hansen, Neils  b. 4 Feb 1848, d. 14 Sep 1916
Hansen, Nels Petter  b. 30 May 1882, d. 11 Dec 1973
Jorgensen, Louis  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 23 Apr 1918
Jorgensen, Louis  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 23 Apr 1918
Keller, Elsie  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Peterson, John Henry  b. Feb 1851, d. 28 Aug 1917
Peterson, Peter Eric  b. 14 Dec 1857, d. 28 Oct 1929
Pettersen, Nils Carl  b. 17 Sep 1853, d. 31 Oct 1939
Schreider, Johanna  b. 22 Jan 1855, d. 11 Jan 1942
Tschanz, John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Utah
(?), Lylith P  b. c 1905, d. 27 Oct 1938
Averett, Susie  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Batt, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 21 Aug 1887, d. 5 May 1980
Batt, Ellen Jeffries  b. Jan 1881, d. 11 Sep 1966
Christensen, LaMar Parker  b. 6 Mar 1926, d. 6 Jul 2005
Christensen, Lois Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 30 May 1983
Christensen, Thora Pearl  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Dodge, James Nathanial  b. 28 Sep 1897, d. Jun 1982
Dodge, Zelda Mary  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Hastings, Gladys L  b. c 1914
Hastings, Ralph  b. c 1915
McConnell, Ellis E  b. 29 Nov 1902, d. 15 Apr 1987
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Milam, Glen Loretta  b. 23 Jan 1901, d. 24 Jun 1971
Moore, Henry D  b. c 1862
Morrison, Bert Devara  b. 5 Aug 1917, d. 29 Dec 1982
Morrison, Zitell Reney  b. c 1919, d. Jun 1986
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Parker, Lewis Love  b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 13 Mar 1985
Parker, Lloyd Gilbert  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. 25 Jan 2002
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Ward, Henry A  b. c 1906
Box Elder County
Junction Precinct
Wrigley, Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Plymouth Precinct
Cache County
Christensen, Thora Pearl  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Humpherys, Gilbert Thomas  b. 19 Jul 1912, d. 27 Mar 1992
Logan
Blair, Albert Earl  b. 4 Oct 1921, d. 30 Sep 1985
Mock, Helen Mary  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. Apr 1978
Nyman, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1878, d. 5 Aug 1941
Logan Precinct
Nyman, Albert  b. 27 Nov 1878, d. 5 Aug 1941
Carbon County
Price
Bramwell, Albert Kershaw  b. 2 Aug 1901, d. 2 Feb 1995
Parker, Thora Minnie  b. c 1906, d. 3 Aug 1994
Rains Precinct
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Davis County
Christensen, Ivan  b. 3 May 1901, d. 2 Apr 1993
Parker, Florence Pearl  b. 9 Apr 1902, d. 16 Jul 1967
Farmington
Kuhns, William H  b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 26 Oct 1936
Young, Emma S  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1967
Salt Lake City
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
South Hooper
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Syracuse Precinct
Love, Caton  b. 20 Mar 1838, d. 27 Nov 1907
Love, Eunice Pearl  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 13 Nov 1950
Parker, George Gilbert  b. 7 Oct 1881, d. 13 Sep 1955
Rowley, Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Rowley, William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Fort Douglas
Batt, James S  b. 22 Sep 1923, d. 15 Oct 1989
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Hanley, Lyman Beecher  b. 27 Mar 1919, d. 26 Jun 2007
Grand County
Moab
(?), Amanda M  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 14 Dec 1974
Piute County
Greenwich Precinct
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Salt Lake County
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Eddington, Leo Littlefield  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 23 Apr 1994
Forsdick, Thelma  b. 21 May 1907, d. 14 Feb 1979
Midvail
Robertson, James Easton  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 28 Feb 1977
Salt Lake City
(?), Lylith P  b. c 1905, d. 27 Oct 1938
Batt, Charles  b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 1 Apr 1952
Batt, Charles Robert  b. 29 Oct 1879, d. 6 Aug 1880
Batt, Ellen R  b. 29 May 1850, d. 1 Mar 1929
Batt, Emily  b. 29 Oct 1858, d. 9 Jun 1927
Batt, James Stratton  b. 20 Mar 1884, d. 16 Oct 1902
Batt, John  b. 18 May 1826, d. 5 Mar 1900
Batt, John Wilkins  b. 18 Aug 1882, d. 21 May 1959
Batt, Roger William  b. 3 Jun 1889, d. Aug 1967
Cline, Herbert L  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. Nov 1969
Coleman, Harry Douglas  b. 14 Sep 1896, d. 22 Dec 1980
Eddington, Leo Littlefield  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 23 Apr 1994
Fowers, Elden Glen  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 10 Jan 1997
Goll, Candy Jai  b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 5 Jan 2004
Hollenbeck, Dollie Mable  b. 25 Dec 1880, d. 15 Aug 1962
Love, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Jun 1873, d. 24 Apr 1951
McConaha, Gheen  b. c 1904, d. 20 Nov 1959
Milam, Caton Lucius  b. 17 Mar 1893, d. 25 Mar 1989
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Milam, Glen Loretta  b. 23 Jan 1901, d. 24 Jun 1971
Milam, Harvey Alberta  b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 20 Jul 1914
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Mock, John Ullyses  b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 10 Sep 1945
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Quinn, George William  b. 14 Jan 1835, d. 22 May 1891
Rogers, Jane Rebecca  b. 19 Aug 1822, d. 22 Feb 1898
Rowley, Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Staley, Fay Cleo  b. 18 Oct 1887, d. Dec 1969
Vaughan, John Mack  b. 2 Jun 1882, d. 6 Feb 1970
Wilkins, Emma  b. 24 Feb 1856, d. 11 Mar 1933