Colorado
Boulder County
Lafayette
Davis, Joe Kelly  b. 22 Feb 1962, d. 14 Feb 2015
Longmont
(?), Anna M  b. Feb 1872
Allen, Carl Charles  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 6 Dec 1980
Allen, Frances Eleanor  b. 6 May 1920, d. 27 Oct 2013
Beam, Pauline L  b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 1 Dec 1988
Springs, Robert  b. Nov 1858
Young, Floy Eleanor  b. 1899, d. 1956
Louisville
Shively, Richard D  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 30 Jun 2015
Lyons
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Precinct 13
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Precinct 22
Owens, Annie E  b. May 1872
Rowley, Jesse Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1862
Rowley, Jessie P  b. Apr 1896
Precinct 24
Glazier, Edith Elma  b. 19 Mar 1897, d. 15 Dec 1994
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Precinct 36
Thatcher, Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
Precinct 37
Owens, Annie E  b. May 1872
Rowley, Jesse Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1862
Rowley, Jessie P  b. Apr 1896
Rowley, Sylvia F  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 23 Nov 1991
Precinct 4
Orr, William George Thompson  b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 19 Mar 1931
Salina
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Sugar Loaf
Roark, Harriet Theresa  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Ethel I  b. 27 Feb 1887, d. 16 Aug 1968
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, Gladys Irene  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
Rogers, Lulu Mae  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. 5 May 1964
Rowley, Clyde C  b. 6 Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1975
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Mona  b. Nov 1894
Broomfield County
Geolfos, Lawrence W  b. 2 Feb 1927, d. 25 Sep 1995
Chaffee County
Salida
Black, Clara Annie  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Decker, Dormand W  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 15 Jan 1994
Cheyenne County
Precinct 6
Buck, Vernal Floyd  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 20 Feb 1980
Wild Horse Precinct
Buck, Vernal Floyd  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 20 Feb 1980
Clear Creek County
Orr, William George Thompson  b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 19 Mar 1931
Conejos
Conejos Valley
Horton, Martha Ellen  b. 3 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jun 1940
Sellers, Samuel Suratt  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 7 Feb 1915
District 2
Horton, Martha Ellen  b. 3 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jun 1940
Sellers, Samuel Suratt  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 7 Feb 1915
La Jara
(?), Grace A K  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 20 Nov 1964
Phillips, Donald  b. 1896, d. 1952
Phillips, Edward G  b. 1891, d. 14 Jun 1955
Phillips, Frank Hartford  b. 4 Sep 1859, d. 17 Mar 1930
Phillips, Leslie  b. c 1901, d. 1951
Phillips, Nellie B  b. c 1894
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Manassa
Horton, Palestine  b. 27 Feb 1847, d. 14 Nov 1943
Jones, William  b. c 1848
Phillips, Donald  b. 1896, d. 1952
Phillips, Leslie  b. c 1901, d. 1951
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Precinct 10
Mannon, Sarah S  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
Phillips, Frank Hartford  b. 4 Sep 1859, d. 17 Mar 1930
Phillips, Leslie  b. c 1901, d. 1951
Rasmussen, Annie Petrea  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Custer County
Riggs, Jasper Newton  b. 18 Apr 1836
Sanders, Mary J  b. c 1851
Delores County
Disappointment
Garner, Neales L  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 20 Mar 1989
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Stoddard, Ella Marion  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Stoddard, Silas Ivan Ray  b. 1919, d. 12 Jan 1945
Disappointment Precint
Garner, Neales L  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 20 Mar 1989
Lavender Precinct
Garner, Neales L  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 20 Mar 1989
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Stoddard, Ella Marion  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Stoddard, George Otis  b. 6 May 1919, d. 17 Feb 1988
Stoddard, Ralph Otis  b. 8 Dec 1883, d. May 1972
Stoddard, Silas Ivan Ray  b. 1919, d. 12 Jan 1945
Precinct 3
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, Jennie Ann  b. 1926, d. 1932
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Stoddard, Ella Marion  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Stoddard, Frances Irene  b. 13 Jul 1926, d. 11 Apr 2007
Stoddard, George Otis  b. 6 May 1919, d. 17 Feb 1988
Stoddard, Ralph Otis  b. 8 Dec 1883, d. May 1972
Stoddard, Silas Ivan Ray  b. 1919, d. 12 Jan 1945
Delta County
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Larrance, Maud C  b. 12 Nov 1865, d. 1955
Cory
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Delta
Green, Chloya K  b. 29 Dec 1917, d. 28 Feb 2003
Nidey, Crescy R  b. 3 Jul 1909, d. 6 Nov 2002
Garnet Mesa Precinct
Eason, Freda Marie  b. 17 Apr 1917, d. 21 Jul 1944
Hotchkiss
(?), Ruth Emma  b. c 1896
Green, Chloya K  b. 29 Dec 1917, d. 28 Feb 2003
Griffin, Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Laura Irene  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 4 Mar 1920
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
Mock, Stella  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Nidey, Crescy R  b. 3 Jul 1909, d. 6 Nov 2002
Nidey, Crescy Ralph  b. 17 Feb 1938, d. 20 Nov 1982
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Spore, Lawrence Elmo  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1979
Sullivan, Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Watson, Margery Christine  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 7 May 1973
Midway Precinct
Larrance, Maud C  b. 12 Nov 1865, d. 1955
Spore, Lawrence Elmo  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1979
Spore, William Lawrence  b. 22 Sep 1858, d. 1947
Watson, Margery Christine  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 7 May 1973
North Delta Precinct
Eason, Freda Marie  b. 17 Apr 1917, d. 21 Jul 1944
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Paonia Precinct
Spore, Lawrence Elmo  b. 25 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1979
Watson, Margery Christine  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 7 May 1973
Payne Precinct
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Precinct 2
Kennedy, Eva Rose  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 8 Apr 1951
Kennedy, Irven Lee  b. 16 Jul 1893, d. 3 Oct 1918
Kennedy, John Henry William  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 10 Mar 1952
Kennedy, Laura Irene  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 4 Mar 1920
Kennedy, Ralph Raymond  b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 12 Oct 1982
Kennedy, Rhuben Lewis  b. 25 Apr 1888, d. 22 Mar 1922
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Wayne Precinct
Kennedy, Pheobe Olive  b. 27 Nov 1884, d. 3 Dec 1944
Stoddard, Ralph Otis  b. 8 Dec 1883, d. May 1972
Denver
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Denver County
Denver
(?), Helen M  b. c 1907
(?), Homer Allen Handy  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 13 Nov 1967
(?), Mollie  b. c 1882
(?), Myrtle  b. c 1881
(?), Pearl E  b. 1874, d. 1956
(?), Ruth E  b. 29 Oct 1898, d. 22 Oct 1977
(?), Virginia Alice  b. 14 Sep 1901, d. 13 Jul 1969
Allison, Cora E  b. 6 Jan 1882, d. 6 Jan 1972
Arnett, Hazel M  b. 14 Dec 1900, d. 24 Jan 1979
Arnett, Luke Raoul  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 1943
Bowman, De Willo Patricia  b. 28 Nov 1920, d. 10 Feb 2004
Bricker, Elizabeth E  b. 17 Aug 1886
Christensen, Mary Ann  b. 9 Jan 1895, d. 28 Mar 1934
Christine, Lee Alfred  b. 7 Dec 1909, d. 21 Jul 1958
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Maude Ella  b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 20 May 1967
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Draper, Theopolous H  b. Nov 1866
Drath, Louis Herman  b. 10 Dec 1885, d. Jul 1968
Duffy, Donald James  b. 2 Feb 1909, d. 21 Dec 1966
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Frame, Arthur Clarance  b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 26 Jun 1960
Frank, Barbara Anne  b. 1848, d. 18 Nov 1886
Herman, Carey Scott  b. 18 Mar 1873, d. 7 Jun 1938
Jacks, Frank Vernon  b. 9 Jul 1885, d. b 1930
Jensen, Samuel Wesley  b. 18 Sep 1907, d. 17 Aug 1992
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Kindell, Harriett Fern  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 17 Nov 2007
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
Lindsay, Ernest  d. b 1992
Longfellow, Laura Nettie  b. 11 Jun 1869, d. 24 Feb 1946
Mannon, John Edward  b. 1 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 2008
Marner, Eulah Ernestine  b. 9 Jul 1887, d. 6 Mar 1993
Massman, Albert J  b. 5 Apr 1913, d. 21 Sep 2001
Maynard, Jennie May  b. May 1869, d. 9 Sep 1946
McMahon, Elizabeth Lee  b. 1870, d. 1942
Mock, Barton James  b. 7 Nov 1899, d. 26 Mar 1958
Mock, Bertha L  b. 31 May 1876
Mock, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 1 Jan 1952
Mock, Florence F  b. 22 Jul 1882, d. 1 Apr 1975
Mock, Frances A  b. 8 Sep 1871, d. 3 Mar 1946
Mock, George  b. 15 Nov 1839, d. 26 Dec 1928
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Mock, Isaac Tennyson  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. 25 May 1976
Mock, John Ullyses  b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 10 Sep 1945
Mock, Mary L  b. 10 Mar 1873, d. a 1946
Mock, Rebecca A  b. 16 Feb 1874, d. 20 Feb 1961
Mock, William E  b. 28 Feb 1870, d. 17 Sep 1942
Orr, William Oliver  b. 7 Jan 1882, d. 28 May 1964
Payne, Cora L  b. Sep 1875
Peck, Blanche  b. c 1900
Riggs, Harry Mortimer  b. 1 Feb 1890, d. 24 Jul 1971
Riggs, Zoe Louise  b. 25 Jan 1912, d. 7 Jun 2008
Rogers, Cozetta M  b. 13 Sep 1890, d. Mar 1984
Schrader, Robert William  b. 4 May 1903, d. 16 Mar 1991
Skinner, Vivian M  b. 10 Apr 1916, d. 11 May 2008
Smith, Pearl  b. Dec 1888
St John, Orville W  b. Oct 1862
Stephens, Arthur  b. 15 May 1878
Stephens, Fern Chancy  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 12 Jul 1970
Stephens, Reneley  b. Apr 1900
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Thaute, Anthony A  b. 15 May 1871, d. 16 Jan 1957
Thaute, Edward E  b. c 1903
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Thaute, Leroy  b. 19 Feb 1907, d. 28 Feb 1980
Thaute, Pearl  b. c 1905
Turner, William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Wilcox, Carrie  b. Aug 1888
Wilson, Gilbert William  b. 27 Aug 1910, d. 29 Jun 2000
Eagle County
Minturn
Dunham, Fannie Maud  b. 9 Feb 1886, d. 24 Oct 1974
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
(?), Homer Allen Handy  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 13 Nov 1967
Bicrur, Mae  b. c 1894
Cooper, Audrey Myrtle  b. 30 Nov 1904, d. 2008
Cox, Lloyd George  b. 5 Jul 1922, d. 15 May 2004
Craft, Minnie May  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. 6 Jun 1973
Dexter, Leon Allen  b. 23 Nov 1891, d. Mar 1983
Durning, St Clair Ted  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 30 Aug 1966
Faith, Marie  b. 11 May 1899, d. 2 Apr 1992
Field, Julia D  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Nidey, Herbert  b. 7 Dec 1906, d. 25 Sep 1995
Paap, Mera M  b. 12 Jan 1918, d. 30 Mar 2005
Pounds, May L  b. Jun 1884
Reno, Merle Earl  b. 7 Jul 1909, d. 20 Sep 1939
Stilley, Albert Marion  b. 28 Feb 1885, d. 1 Dec 1918
Sullivan, Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Totten, Wallace F  b. 8 Jul 1918, d. 19 Dec 1998
Ward, James Earnest  b. Mar 1894
Elbert County
Horse Shoe Precinct
(?), Helen G  b. 21 May 1910, d. Mar 1985
Bischofberger, Matilda  b. 1882, d. 1956
Culver, Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Keith, William Aaron  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Feb 1964
Mock, Clarence John  b. 26 Jan 1888, d. 21 Aug 1958
Mock, Ferman D  b. 13 Nov 1932, d. 6 Aug 2004
Mock, Ferman L  b. 29 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1995
Mock, Firman  b. 18 Oct 1879, d. 22 Jun 1962
Mock, Iona Matilda  b. 23 Jun 1905, d. 9 Sep 1994
Mock, Rebecca A  b. 16 Feb 1874, d. 20 Feb 1961
Mock, Thelma  b. 1909
Thaute, Anthony A  b. 15 May 1871, d. 16 Jan 1957
Thaute, Edward E  b. c 1903
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Thaute, Leroy  b. 19 Feb 1907, d. 28 Feb 1980
Thaute, Pearl  b. c 1905
Matheson
Bradbury, James William  b. 13 Jun 1899, d. Feb 1976
Bradbury, Thomas J  b. 9 Dec 1873
Cusic, Edna  b. 29 Mar 1903, d. Jan 1978
Simla
Bradbury, James William  b. 13 Jun 1899, d. Feb 1976
Bradbury, Thomas J  b. 9 Dec 1873
Cusic, Edna  b. 29 Mar 1903, d. Jan 1978
Wolf Creek
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Eureka County
Eureka
Smith, Margaret Downey  b. 14 Jun 1899, d. 10 Feb 1985
Fremont County
Riggs, Jasper Newton  b. 18 Apr 1836
Sanders, Mary J  b. c 1851
Arkansas River Township
Riggs, Jasper Newton  b. 18 Apr 1836
Sanders, Mary J  b. c 1851
Canon Ward 1
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Howard Precinct
Black, Clara Annie  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Sheets, Montgomery Matthews  b. 16 Jun 1885
Garfield County
Cache Creek
Mock, James Nelson  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 29 Jul 1962
Caddo Creek Precinct
Latham, Esther  b. 25 Mar 1875, d. 21 Jul 1938
Mock, James Nelson  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 29 Jul 1962
Precinct 16
Latham, Esther  b. 25 Mar 1875, d. 21 Jul 1938
Mock, James Nelson  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 29 Jul 1962
Rulison
Latham, Esther  b. 25 Mar 1875, d. 21 Jul 1938
Mock, James Nelson  b. 11 Jan 1871, d. 29 Jul 1962
Spry
Dunham, Charles Luman  b. 4 Jan 1880
Dunham, Lena F  b. 21 Dec 1878, d. 30 Jan 1966
Gilpin County
Rollinsville
Thatcher, Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
Russell
Orr, William George Thompson  b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 19 Mar 1931
Russell Gulch
Orr, William George Thompson  b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 19 Mar 1931
Grand County
Arnett, Luke Raoul  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 1943
Tabernash
Arnett, Luke Raoul  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 1943
Thatcher, Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
Gunnison County
Pitkin
Griffin, Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Jefferson County
Arvada
Dowrick, Melissa  b. 19 Jul 1892, d. 2 Feb 1987
Jeffryes, Elizabeth Elsie  b. 6 Oct 1884, d. 2 Oct 1977
Starr, William Burr  b. 17 Apr 1878, d. 31 Jan 1968
Bradford Precinct
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
Wilcox, Carrie  b. Aug 1888
East Arvada Precinct
Bowman, Lotus Fay  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 27 Apr 1956
Dowrick, Melissa  b. 19 Jul 1892, d. 2 Feb 1987
Junction Precinct
Latham, Esther  b. 25 Mar 1875, d. 21 Jul 1938
Lakewood
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
Riggs, Zoe Louise  b. 25 Jan 1912, d. 7 Jun 2008
Riley, George Thomas  b. 9 Apr 1911, d. 6 May 1999
Kiowa County
Eads
Buck, Vernal Floyd  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 20 Feb 1980
Maynard, Nora Elvis  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. Jul 1961
Smith, Forrest Dallas  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 2 Jun 1954
Smith, Howard Herschel  b. 20 Jan 1915, d. 7 Aug 1982
Smith, Oral Virgil  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 23 Dec 1970
Smith, Wilda Marion  b. 25 Apr 1918, d. 8 Dec 2001
Kit Carson County
Cooper, Ardery Johnson  b. 11 Jul 1915, d. 2 Mar 1987
Repp, Dolores Evelyn  b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 1 Jun 1962
Repp, Juanita Darlene  b. 12 Jan 1919, d. 1 Jun 1962
Seibert
Perrine, Ruby Letitia Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1915, d. 29 Jun 2009
Vona Precinct
Murphy, Albertis Lionel  b. 21 Oct 1890, d. 15 Dec 1972
La Plata County
Bayfield
Conner, Merna Lucille  b. 3 Nov 1911, d. 10 Mar 1981
Durango
Embling, Jewell Henrietta  b. 14 Sep 1902, d. 30 May 1981
Kennedy, Lewis Cass  b. 27 Jan 1849, d. 19 Sep 1924
Kennedy, Silas Nelson  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 5 Oct 1967
Rogers, Mary Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1863, d. 18 Feb 1948
Stillwell, LaDean Marie  b. 27 Dec 1910, d. 1 Dec 2001
Lake County
Leadville
Mock, Curtis James  b. 29 Oct 1929, d. 18 Jun 1998
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Precinct 23
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Larimer County
Bailey, Logan  b. 1 Aug 1886, d. 25 Aug 1974
Berthoud
Glazier, Blanche Ellen  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 26 Oct 1970
Glazier, Willard Charles  b. 29 Sep 1911, d. 31 Jul 1980
Fort Collins
(?), Geraldine J  b. 28 Sep 1932, d. 16 Feb 2005
Baker, Elsie Irene  b. 7 Jun 1927, d. 24 Aug 2003
Bienert, Marie  b. 2 May 1893, d. Mar 1976
Fish, Jessi M  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 16 Jun 1988
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
Mannon, Kenneth I  b. 8 Sep 1931, d. 1999
Mannon, Rex L  b. 18 Jul 1929, d. 6 Nov 2013
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Mock, George Rudolph  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. 16 Oct 1983
Parker, Lloyd Gilbert  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. 25 Jan 2002
Porter, Lanora Mae  b. 6 Dec 1894, d. 17 May 1987
Loveland
Hobbs, Henry Eldon  b. 14 Jun 1910, d. 23 Jan 1997
Mannon, Franklin Cyrus  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Jun 1977
Willey, Virgil E  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 7 Nov 1987
North Berthoud
Glazier, Blanche Ellen  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 26 Oct 1970
Glazier, Charles Eliol  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 1955
Rowley, Ida Iona  b. 8 Jan 1888, d. 29 Apr 1974
North Fossil Creek Precinct
Cox, Ennis F  b. 26 Dec 1888, d. 18 Oct 1964
Middleton, Susie E  b. Mar 1890, d. 1971
Precinct 41
Mock, James Andrew  b. 28 May 1861, d. 20 Apr 1931
Thompson, Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
South Fossil Creek
Guyer, Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Middleton, Ammon Luther  b. 24 Dec 1905, d. 26 Apr 1960
Middleton, Emma R  b. Jan 1892
Middleton, Ethel May  b. Mar 1896
Middleton, Jerome  b. 30 Jun 1858, d. 16 Jun 1924
Middleton, Jerome D  b. 10 Jul 1902, d. 16 Dec 1997
Middleton, Nellie Mercedees  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 2 May 1943
West Loveland
Bowman, Elsie  b. Feb 1899
Bowman, Ethel P  b. Oct 1894
Bowman, James C  b. Mar 1862, d. 6 Mar 1932
Stephens, Alice  b. Feb 1871, d. 23 Jun 1954
Stephens, Archie Wayne  b. 14 Jun 1903, d. 6 Nov 1991
Stephens, Milles E  b. 30 Nov 1899
Las Animas County
Cokedale
Hughes, Roland McFarlin  b. 28 Dec 1910, d. 21 Oct 1938
Little Johnny Precinct
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Trinidad
Nidey, Blanche Leona  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Treadway, Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Treadway, Dimple Urene  b. 27 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1944
Treadway, Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Treadway, Oren N  b. c 1872
Treadway, Paul Oren  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 25 Jan 1952
Lincoln County
Adobe Precinct
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
Forder Precinct
Phillips, Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Weiler, Harry  b. Feb 1863, d. 1930
McCollins Township
Precinct 17
Black, Clara Annie  b. 12 Mar 1890, d. 6 May 1946
Sheets, Montgomery Matthews  b. 16 Jun 1885
Lucas County
Chariton
Allen, Jack Richard  b. 11 Aug 1933, d. 29 Jul 2008
Caylor, Mary Pauline  b. 22 Dec 1933, d. 15 Sep 2016
Maricopa County
Nidey, Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 7 Jul 1991
Mesa County
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Allen
Albin, Mary Ann  b. 29 Aug 1850, d. 8 Dec 1925
Cline, Floyd Ogle Oliver  b. 2 Jun 1895, d. 11 Jan 1960
Cline, Irene  b. c 1909
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Martha Esther  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Hines, Fern A  b. c Feb 1910
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Lampshire, Ada  b. 18 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Clifton Precinct
Hill, Carrie  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 6 Oct 1952
Strome, Jacob T  b. Jul 1856
De Beque
Armour, Martha M  b. 1909
Mock, Curtis James  b. 29 Oct 1929, d. 18 Jun 1998
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Mock, Laura Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1931, d. 4 Nov 1931
Mock, Vernon Nelson  b. 27 Sep 1933, d. 4 Nov 1931
Monical, Walter M  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 20 Jan 1935
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
East Palisade
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Grand Junction
(?), Clara E  b. Aug 1872
(?), Mollie  b. Jul 1868
Anthony, Walter James Maxwell  b. 28 May 1910, d. 10 Jul 1979
Calkins, Ellis Myren  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 5 Jan 1927
Calkins, Grace Marie  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. 19 May 1996
Cline, Elmer Willis  b. 9 Mar 1916, d. 31 Aug 2011
Cline, Irene  b. c 1909
Cline, Jesse Washington  b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 18 Jun 1904
Cline, Jessie Frances  b. 8 Mar 1885, d. 22 Jan 1970
Cline, Laura Etta  b. 1 May 1878, d. 18 Aug 1936
Cline, Lydia Alice  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 6 Sep 1962
Cline, Maude Ella  b. 31 Jul 1892, d. 20 May 1967
Cline, Nora Olive  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Cline, Willis Arthur  b. 10 Feb 1888, d. 4 Apr 1963
Ferguson, Vesta Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1921, d. 17 Apr 1982
Glazier, James William  b. 27 Jun 1856, d. 12 Jun 1933
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Hastings, Edith Loraine  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Hines, Ethel J  b. c 1913
Hines, Fern A  b. c Feb 1910
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Kivett, Oscar  b. 23 May 1873, d. 1954
Lampshire, Ada  b. 18 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Laurence, Arthur Bowhan  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 28 Mar 1970
Stoddard, Ella Marion  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Wilcox, Ora Mae  b. 15 Jul 1859, d. 4 Oct 1922
Huerfano
Armour, Martha M  b. 1909
Culver, Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Mock, Clarence John  b. 26 Jan 1888, d. 21 Aug 1958
Mock, Curtis James  b. 29 Oct 1929, d. 18 Jun 1998
Mock, Darl Mae  b. 13 Oct 1923, d. 19 Mar 1989
Mock, Edward Lee  b. 25 Oct 1927, d. 30 Aug 1964
Mock, James Curtis  b. 1861, d. 3 Jul 1944
Sampson, Myrtle W  b. 1894, d. 1953
Thaute, Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987