Texas
Gray County
Precinct 2
Corcoran, Maude May  b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 17 Aug 1994
Trusty, Joseph Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
Precinct 3
Clark, Ebey Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1923, d. 14 Feb 1944
Clark, Emerson Ewin  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Dec 1975
Clark, John Harden  b. Mar 1875, d. 23 Feb 1945
Clark, Mattie Lorena  b. 13 Nov 1901, d. 27 Apr 1980
Dickson, Dora H  b. 17 Jan 1886, d. 25 Sep 1969
Fowler, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 1 Jul 2002
McAdams, Willard Williams  b. 28 May 1901, d. 23 Mar 1952
Ray, Alma Louise  b. 24 Oct 1918, d. 20 Jun 2005
Ray, Jennie Ilar  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 18 Feb 1958
Ray, John Prestridge  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 30 Mar 1964
Ray, Lilburn Benjamin  b. 14 Dec 1913, d. 2 May 1978
Schaffer, John William  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 4 Sep 1973
Precinct 4
Guill, Albert Franklin  b. 28 Nov 1903, d. 20 Jan 1955
Grayson County
Cantwell, John Andrew Jackson  b. c 1829
Dunham, Robert Venson  b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 4 Jan 1927
Henderson, Andrew Jackson  b. 26 Apr 1845, d. 16 Jan 1913
Henderson, E A  b. c 1839
Henderson, Emanuel  b. c 1831
Henderson, John  b. c 1806
Henderson, John  b. c 1842, d. 16 Jul 1895
Henderson, Mary Catherine  b. c 1835
Henderson, Newton  b. 23 Feb 1848, d. 30 Jan 1901
Henderson, Parman  b. 3 Nov 1833, d. 18 Jul 1880
Henry, James Norvell  b. 27 May 1910, d. 19 Jan 2002
Parman, Sarah Rachel  b. c 1810
Phillips, Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
Thomas, Della Devene  b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 9 Feb 1987
Denison
Benson, Micheaux  b. 7 Aug 1892, d. 14 Dec 1978
Dunham, Oren Melvin  b. 7 Jul 1888, d. 28 May 1964
Henslee, Clyde P  b. 3 Nov 1901, d. 5 Jan 1972
Henslee, Janis  b. 21 Nov 1923, d. 28 Jul 1932
Henslee, Margie Delle  b. 29 Apr 1934, d. 10 May 2012
Phillips, Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
Riley, Octavene  b. 18 Mar 1905, d. 12 Jul 1970
Thomas, Della Devene  b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 9 Feb 1987
Thomson, James Quinn  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 10 Aug 1973
Ethel
Ray, Horace Lafate  b. 31 Jul 1909, d. 28 Aug 1962
Norton
Porter, Frances Cordelia  b. 12 Jul 1849, d. 18 Mar 1937
Precinct 1
Dunham, Robert Venson  b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 4 Jan 1927
Phillips, Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
Precinct 2
Henslee, Clyde P  b. 3 Nov 1901, d. 5 Jan 1972
Henslee, Margie Delle  b. 29 Apr 1934, d. 10 May 2012
Riley, Octavene  b. 18 Mar 1905, d. 12 Jul 1970
Sherman
Benson, Micheaux  b. 7 Aug 1892, d. 14 Dec 1978
Dunham, Dixie  b. 21 Feb 1903, d. 26 Jun 1996
Dunham, Lucy May  b. Jul 1886, d. 7 Mar 1910
Dunham, Odus Otto  b. 26 Jul 1890, d. 22 Dec 1974
Dunham, Oren Melvin  b. 7 Jul 1888, d. 28 May 1964
Dunham, Robert Foy  b. 1 Nov 1895, d. 22 Nov 1975
Dunham, Robert Venson  b. 10 Sep 1860, d. 4 Jan 1927
Haning, John Franklin  b. 6 Jun 1888, d. 7 Jan 1981
Henry, James Norvell  b. 27 May 1910, d. 19 Jan 2002
Henslee, Clyde P  b. 3 Nov 1901, d. 5 Jan 1972
Henslee, Janis  b. 21 Nov 1923, d. 28 Jul 1932
Holland, Samantha Alice  b. 28 Sep 1868, d. 18 Aug 1916
Kurrus, Herbert Fredrick  b. 4 Nov 1903, d. 24 Sep 1983
Miller, Lena Estell  b. 13 Jul 1896, d. 3 Oct 1980
Myers, Jolly Sherman  b. 21 Jun 1903, d. 15 Oct 1996
Phillips, Nellie B  b. c 1894
Phillips, Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
Riley, Octavene  b. 18 Mar 1905, d. 12 Jul 1970
Thomas, Della Devene  b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 9 Feb 1987
Thomson, James Quinn  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 10 Aug 1973
Thomson, Steven James  b. 9 Dec 1949, d. 25 Jun 1969
Whitewright
Cashion, Oran Elam  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. 22 Jun 1963
Gregg County
Gladewater
McClatchey, Jennie Jane  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 12 Mar 1975
Rexroat, Virgil Leslie  b. 7 Jun 1900, d. 14 Jan 1960
Hale County
Corcoran, Bessie Bell  b. 24 May 1910, d. 7 Jun 1996
Vining, Volina Anabelle  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 18 Nov 1964
Hale Center
McElroy, Alfred Morrison  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 1 Jun 1982
McElroy, Yerby Vining  b. 5 Mar 1927, d. 19 Jul 1965
Williams, Juanita Joyce  b. 19 Oct 1927, d. 11 Mar 2015
Plainview
Bilbrey, Pauline Lillian  b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 13 Dec 1971
Creamer, Winnie Ola  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. 14 Sep 1985
Findley, Otis Z  b. 20 Jan 1915, d. 11 Dec 2003
McElroy, Alfred Morrison  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 1 Jun 1982
McElroy, Yerby Vining  b. 5 Mar 1927, d. 19 Jul 1965
Prather, Larry Lee  b. 1 Jan 1967, d. 30 Dec 2006
Rushing, Lenard Ray  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 12 Mar 1970
Smith, Doris Lillian  b. 21 Mar 1908, d. 12 Aug 1986
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Vining, Volina Anabelle  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 18 Nov 1964
Vining, William Homer  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 18 Oct 1985
Williams, Juanita Joyce  b. 19 Oct 1927, d. 11 Mar 2015
Precinct 2
Creamer, Winnie Ola  b. 19 Feb 1897, d. 14 Sep 1985
Findley, Otis Z  b. 20 Jan 1915, d. 11 Dec 2003
Vining, Avah Mae  b. c 1923
Vining, Erma Florene  b. 15 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 2018
Vining, Faye Arah  b. 14 Feb 1917, d. 3 Sep 2014
Vining, Lois Joe  b. 26 Apr 1924, d. 14 Mar 2014
Vining, William Homer  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 18 Oct 1985
Precinct 3
Mapes, Ansel M  b. 18 Aug 1916, d. 13 Jul 1992
Precinct 4
Mapes, Ansel M  b. 18 Aug 1916, d. 13 Jul 1992
Hall County
Memphis
McElroy, Alfred Morrison  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 1 Jun 1982
McElroy, Charles Alfred  b. 18 Sep 1882, d. 1928
McElroy, Charles Alfred Jr  b. 25 Aug 1914, d. 26 Dec 1968
McElroy, Margaret Odell  b. 2 Sep 1917, d. 8 Jul 1999
McElroy, Yerby Vining  b. 5 Mar 1927, d. 19 Jul 1965
Vining, Volina Anabelle  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 18 Nov 1964
Memphis Precinct
McElroy, Alfred Morrison  b. 28 Jun 1912, d. 1 Jun 1982
McElroy, Charles Alfred  b. 18 Sep 1882, d. 1928
McElroy, Charles Alfred Jr  b. 25 Aug 1914, d. 26 Dec 1968
McElroy, Margaret Odell  b. 2 Sep 1917, d. 8 Jul 1999
McElroy, Yerby Vining  b. 5 Mar 1927, d. 19 Jul 1965
Vining, Volina Anabelle  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 18 Nov 1964
Precinct 4
Rhodes, William Avis  b. 23 Feb 1908, d. Sep 1973
Hamilton County
Keenum, Georgia  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 10 Aug 1956
Little, James T  b. 30 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1959
Little, John Worley  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Jan 1965
Smith, Mary  b. 11 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1946
Carlton
Purcell, Charles Clarence  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 2 Oct 1985
Hamilton
Gatewood, Lettie Alice  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 5 Jul 1959
Hico
Crow, Maxine  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 20 Nov 2007
Ford, Robert Amber  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 2 Nov 1968
Graham, Vivian  b. 18 Mar 1904, d. 15 Jul 1984
Little, George Worley  b. 29 May 1912, d. 7 Jun 1973
Precinct 3
Brandon, Lee  b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 16 Nov 1935
Crow, Maxine  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 20 Nov 2007
Joiner, Elvie A  b. 1870, d. 23 Apr 1952
Purcell, Charles Clarence  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 2 Oct 1985
Precinct 4
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Smith, Mary  b. 11 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1946
Precinct 5
Smith, Mary  b. 11 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1946
Precinct 7
Collett, Odessa Sunshine  b. 28 Jan 1900, d. 5 Apr 1976
Hansford
Bowers, Sarah Frances  b. 9 May 1920, d. 24 Mar 1994
Spearman
Bell, Alice E  b. c 1904
Bowers, Sarah Frances  b. 9 May 1920, d. 24 Mar 1994
Cecil, Allie Bell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Riley  b. 9 Oct 1909, d. 14 May 1982
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Rhodes, Andy Joseph  b. 5 Jan 1910, d. 18 Dec 1993
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Word, Mamie Lee  b. 16 Oct 1891, d. 2 Aug 1981
Hardeman County
Chillicothe
Earley, John Franklin  b. 23 Jul 1872, d. 29 Oct 1939
Johnston, Roy LaVerne  b. 13 Jun 1927, d. 25 Sep 2013
Wilkins, Elizabeth Willetta  b. 23 Nov 1871, d. 28 Nov 1930
Goodlett
Mitchell, Joe Dean  b. 25 Apr 1933, d. 10 Aug 2005
Hardin County
Batson
(?), Nell  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Taylor, Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Kountze
Moulder, Alma Lorene  b. 7 Oct 1910, d. 7 Jul 1992
Potts, Victor Norman  b. 19 Sep 1889, d. 24 Jan 1964
Precinct 5
Moulder, Alma Lorene  b. 7 Oct 1910, d. 7 Jul 1992
Potts, Victor Norman  b. 19 Sep 1889, d. 24 Jan 1964
Precinct 7
(?), Nell  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Taylor, Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Saratoga
(?), Nell  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Taylor, Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Silsbee
Moulder, Alma Lorene  b. 7 Oct 1910, d. 7 Jul 1992
Potts, Victor Norman  b. 19 Sep 1889, d. 24 Jan 1964
Harris County
Bennett, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 3 Jan 1952
Brandon, Ira Merritt Jr  b. 30 Jul 1921, d. 4 Mar 2000
Brandon, Isaac Marion Jr  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 25 Feb 2004
Brandon, Jeanette Annie  b. 14 Sep 1921, d. 18 May 2009
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Burlin, Robert Roy  b. 18 Jun 1919, d. 20 Apr 1990
Clark, Laura Jean  b. 19 Jan 1932, d. 31 Oct 1994
Elliott, James Audry  b. 2 Feb 1921, d. 23 Dec 1999
Englehardt, Ida Mae  b. Jan 1890, d. 5 Oct 1950
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Inmon, Melissa M  b. 30 Jun 1906, d. 5 Jun 1997
Kocurek, Clarence  b. 22 Feb 1926, d. 25 Dec 1999
Lee, Martha Marie  b. 14 May 1920, d. 20 Jan 1995
Skero, Kenneth Vinson  b. 4 Apr 1959, d. 9 May 1976
Skero, Thomas Johnny  b. 4 Nov 1930, d. 17 Apr 1994
Skero, Timothy Wayne  b. 24 Aug 1960, d. 31 Aug 2012
Stilley, Duane K  b. 22 Oct 1909, d. 8 Jan 1992
Stonestreet, Samuel Winston  b. 25 Jul 1879, d. 2 Jul 1951
Trevillion, Robert Louie  b. 23 Oct 1950, d. 20 Feb 2012
Vaughn, Ernest Dallas  b. 18 Jan 1925, d. 29 Aug 1999
Belmont
Bradshaw, Ethel Mae  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1983
Christine, Charles David  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 13 Apr 1982
Friendswood
Douglas, James Elbert  b. 18 Oct 1930, d. 15 Nov 2001
Houston
Atkinson, Bessie Lida  b. c 1891, d. 30 Aug 1969
Bennett, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 3 Jan 1952
Bradshaw, Ethel Mae  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1983
Brandon, Alice Gertrude  b. 10 Jan 1883, d. 30 Sep 1912
Brandon, Allen Samuel  b. 29 Oct 1913, d. 24 Jul 1982
Brandon, Chester Samuel  b. 4 Jan 1928, d. 14 May 1983
Brandon, Cora L  b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 16 May 1937
Brandon, Ira Merritt Jr  b. 30 Jul 1921, d. 4 Mar 2000
Brandon, Marion  b. 15 Jan 1922, d. 19 Feb 1963
Brandon, Marion Lee  b. 30 Jul 1899, d. 7 May 1956
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Brandon, Merritt Earl  b. 4 Feb 1911, d. 1 Jun 1986
Brandon, Viola Lee  b. 19 Feb 1913, d. 17 Jul 1982
Browning, Dan  b. 2 Aug 1886, d. 5 Aug 1968
Cantwell, Nancy F  b. 18 May 1889, d. 18 Nov 1967
Casteel, Mary Marquet  b. 6 Sep 1861, d. 4 Mar 1935
Christine, Charles David  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 13 Apr 1982
Christine, Milo David  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 18 Mar 1955
Craft, Belton Lamar  b. 18 Apr 1911, d. 26 Jan 1979
Dill, Robert Leroy  b. 23 Oct 1889, d. 21 Dec 1993
Ezell, Robert Morris  b. 3 Nov 1885, d. 24 Jan 1973
Gatewood, William Boyd  b. 16 May 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Hecht, Augustus Louis  b. 30 Nov 1896, d. 25 Jul 1967
Henderson, Christopher Carlton  b. 15 May 1874, d. 5 Jun 1951
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Kirkpatrick, Charles L  b. 20 Jan 1881, d. 30 Mar 1919
Kirkpatrick, Claude Leslie  b. 6 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jan 1995
Kirkpatrick, Earl Glenn  b. 12 Apr 1908, d. 21 Aug 1950
Lee, Martha Marie  b. 14 May 1920, d. 20 Jan 1995
Mangan, Peter Thomas  b. Jan 1870, d. 4 Apr 1959
Mannon, Neal Roy  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 20 Jun 1971
Morrison, Velma Edith  b. 18 Sep 1893, d. 27 Jul 1981
Nidey, Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 7 Jul 1991
Oakley, Henrietta L  b. Nov 1876, d. 1948
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Orem, Richard Louis  b. 24 Feb 1944, d. 13 May 2004
Parr, Gertrude Ellen  b. 31 Oct 1901, d. 23 Aug 1978
Parvin, Oliver Sidney  b. 26 Jul 1876, d. 11 Mar 1952
Prestridge, Achsa Victoria  b. 18 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1973
Prestridge, Robert Paul  b. 1 Aug 1923, d. 17 Jun 1988
Rodriguez, Janie Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1930, d. 15 Sep 1979
Shanks, James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Skero, Kenneth Vinson  b. 4 Apr 1959, d. 9 May 1976
Skero, Thomas Johnny  b. 4 Nov 1930, d. 17 Apr 1994
Smith, Nellie Maude  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 13 Aug 1982
Stonestreet, Fayma Lavern  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 13 Jan 2005
Stonestreet, Samuel Winston  b. 25 Jul 1879, d. 2 Jul 1951
Stuessy, Katie  b. 23 Nov 1877, d. 28 Dec 1964
Sumners, Vergel  b. 3 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1965
Warren, Pinkney Miles  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 28 Feb 1957
Wilkins, Trishia  b. 26 Dec 1881, d. 18 Feb 1934
Humble
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
La Porte
Hurst, William Thomas  b. 5 Jan 1898, d. 4 May 1968
Magnolia Park
Brandon, Cora L  b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 16 May 1937
Stonestreet, Fayma Lavern  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 13 Jan 2005
Stonestreet, Samuel Winston  b. 25 Jul 1879, d. 2 Jul 1951
Moonshine Hill
Warren, Pinkney Miles  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 28 Feb 1957
Wilkins, Trishia  b. 26 Dec 1881, d. 18 Feb 1934
Pasadena
Edwards, Orville Kinneth  b. 24 Dec 1922, d. 1 Aug 2002
Shanks, James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Precinct 1
Bennett, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 3 Jan 1952
Dill, Robert Leroy  b. 23 Oct 1889, d. 21 Dec 1993
Stonestreet, Samuel Winston  b. 25 Jul 1879, d. 2 Jul 1951
Precinct 4
Brandon, Marion  b. 15 Jan 1922, d. 19 Feb 1963
Brandon, Marion Lee  b. 30 Jul 1899, d. 7 May 1956
Parr, Gertrude Ellen  b. 31 Oct 1901, d. 23 Aug 1978
Seabrook
Hurst, William Thomas  b. 5 Jan 1898, d. 4 May 1968
Webster
Brandon, Dorothy  b. 21 Jan 1933, d. 6 Sep 2016
Clark, Emerson Ewin  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Dec 1975
Fowler, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 1 Jul 2002
Trevillion, Robert Louie  b. 23 Oct 1950, d. 20 Feb 2012
Harrison County
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Duncan, John Albert  b. 5 Apr 1908, d. 4 Jul 1988
Marshall
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 7 May 1981
Clayton, Deborah Ann  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 2 Feb 2012
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Duncan, John Albert  b. 5 Apr 1908, d. 4 Jul 1988
Engleman, Edward Eugene  b. 20 Nov 1925, d. 5 Jan 2001
Lovvorn, Benjamin Hermon  b. 12 Mar 1897, d. 30 Dec 1967
Precinct 3
Cook, Ruby Bertie  b. 5 Apr 1925, d. 3 Jul 1996
Hartley County
Dalhart
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Haskell County
Keenum, Clarissa L  b. Nov 1882, d. 10 Jan 1979
Prcinct 3
Fulfer, Olive E  b. 14 Nov 1868, d. 20 Nov 1938
Parker, Lewis Alexander  b. 21 Jun 1861, d. 21 Feb 1917
Precinct 5
Chapman, Willard Cullen  b. 20 Jun 1894, d. 15 Nov 1983
Parker, Sarah Evelyn  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 28 Sep 1964
Sagerton
Rogers, James Henry  b. 29 Oct 1862, d. 5 Mar 1945
Hays County
Allred, Sam Norris  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 9 Feb 2004
Campbell, Elizabeth  b. c 1844, d. 1898
Cantwell, Mark Bing  b. Jan 1837, d. 1903
Chisholm, Alonzo Lemuel  b. 4 Jan 1906, d. 8 Mar 1969
Duncan, Delbert Ernest  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 22 Dec 1970
Glosson, John Franklin  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 20 May 2003
Greer, Gladys Lucille  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
McGee, William H  b. 17 Oct 1869, d. 3 Jul 1948
Prather, Herbert Ray  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 5 Dec 1970
Prather, Viola Pearl  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 19 Sep 1974
Prather, Willie James  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 13 Oct 1969
Puryear, Alberta  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Puryear, Alfreda  b. c 1918, d. 11 Sep 1921
Puryear, Thomas  b. 8 Jun 1887, d. 24 Sep 1964
Puryear, Thomas E  b. 13 May 1929, d. 15 Jan 1991
Scott, Edna M  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 29 Mar 1961
Scott, Ida E  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 23 Jan 1961
Scott, Viola Livine  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jun 1986
Williamson, Arthur Buford  b. 8 Aug 1871, d. 23 Aug 1932
Buda
Lock, Beatrice  b. 29 Nov 1919, d. 4 Oct 1981
Cedar Valley
Duncan, Oscar Lemual  b. 21 Feb 1893, d. 3 Sep 1973
Gunn, James H  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 10 Oct 1936
Prather, Frank Horace  b. 16 May 1885, d. 26 Jul 1952
Prather, Paul Weldon  b. 2 Sep 1918, d. 11 Nov 1985
Prather, Thelma Mae  b. 29 Jan 1911, d. 20 Aug 1986
Prather, Viola Pearl  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 19 Sep 1974
Puryear, Alberta  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Puryear, Alfreda  b. c 1918, d. 11 Sep 1921
Puryear, Hazel Viola  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 18 Apr 1996
Puryear, Marvin Ralph  b. 12 Sep 1915, d. 10 Dec 1998
Puryear, Thomas  b. 8 Jun 1887, d. 24 Sep 1964
Puryear, Willie Edna  b. 11 Jan 1920, d. 21 Apr 2011
Scott, Maude Etole  b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 14 Jun 1951
Scott, Viola Livine  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jun 1986
Dripping Springs
Chisholm, Aubrey  b. 28 Jul 1905
Chisholm, Norman Columbus  b. 5 Mar 1878, d. 5 Aug 1960
Glosson, John F  b. 29 Oct 1906, d. 29 Oct 1998
Glosson, John Franklin  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 20 May 2003
Greer, Gladys Lucille  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
Inmon, Alta L  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
Inmon, James Columbus  b. 4 Jun 1895, d. 19 Apr 1960
Inmon, Lillie Novella  b. 25 Oct 1900, d. 10 Nov 1986
Inmon, Luther Glover  b. 30 Oct 1896, d. 20 Dec 1982
Inmon, Marvin Alvin  b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 13 Feb 1962
Inmon, Melissa M  b. 30 Jun 1906, d. 5 Jun 1997
Lightsey, Joe Salathial  b. 7 May 1895, d. 17 Dec 1968
Magee, Beverly Ann  b. 24 Jan 1938, d. 20 Jan 2002
Puryear, Alberta  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Puryear, Anna  b. 5 Oct 1876, d. 28 Nov 1960
Puryear, Hazel Viola  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 18 Apr 1996
Puryear, Thomas  b. 8 Jun 1887, d. 24 Sep 1964
Puryear, Thomas E  b. 13 May 1929, d. 15 Jan 1991
Puryear, Walter Randall  b. c 1846, d. 8 Dec 1927
Puryear, Willie Edna  b. 11 Jan 1920, d. 21 Apr 2011
Quick, Frances Merle  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 10 Jan 2002
Quick, Leo L  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 27 Jul 1963
Quick, Walter H  b. 5 Aug 1934, d. 6 Dec 1997
Ragland, John Deliva  b. 9 Jul 1914, d. 6 Dec 2001
Sandberg, James Dudley  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 19 Dec 1996
Scott, Ethel Edith  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 23 Sep 1982
Scott, Linnie Adaline  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 7 Dec 1961
Scott, Viola Livine  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jun 1986
Fitzhugh
Bauerle, Carl  b. 5 Aug 1898, d. 10 Apr 1953
Cantwell, Leah  b. 15 Dec 1856, d. 1 Jun 1935
Chisholm, Areland Jackson  b. 3 Nov 1880, d. 13 Nov 1973
Chisholm, Berdie B  b. 24 Jan 1889, d. 7 Aug 1948
Chisholm, Fanny Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1884, d. 13 Jan 1969
Chisholm, Lola F  b. 5 Mar 1879, d. 16 Apr 1956
Chisholm, Samuel Edward  b. 22 May 1894, d. 7 Jan 1988
Chisholm, William A  b. 12 Sep 1858, d. 1 Jul 1942
Chisholm, William Holly  b. 12 Sep 1882, d. 26 Mar 1966
Chisholm, Willie Lucile  b. 25 Jul 1914, d. 29 Oct 1999
Chisholm, Willis Elmore  b. 25 Jul 1914, d. 30 Jun 1978
Colley, Walter Ralph  b. 7 Apr 1895, d. 7 Mar 1958
Craft, Bethel Viola  b. 9 Feb 1906, d. 13 Nov 1971
Gibson, Stella Jane  b. 8 Jun 1904, d. 20 Mar 2000
Gunn, James H  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 10 Oct 1936
Polvado, Janie  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 7 Oct 1933
Prather, Beverly Ann  b. 13 Dec 1933, d. 11 Aug 1996
Prather, Felix Perry  b. 20 Mar 1892, d. 19 Feb 1939
Prather, Frank Horace  b. 16 May 1885, d. 26 Jul 1952
Prather, Herbert Ray  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 5 Dec 1970
Prather, Willie James  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 13 Oct 1969
Puryear, Anna  b. 5 Oct 1876, d. 28 Nov 1960
Puryear, Lillie  b. 16 Dec 1877, d. 8 Apr 1971
Scott, Albert Abraham  b. 23 Feb 1851, d. 31 Jan 1909
Scott, Ellis Elmer  b. 16 May 1877, d. 9 Feb 1959
Scott, Ethel Edith  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 23 Sep 1982
Scott, Maude Etole  b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 14 Jun 1951
Precinct 4
Cantwell, Houston Matthew  b. May 1905, d. 29 Jul 1937
Cantwell, Irah Franklin  b. Oct 1896, d. 24 Jun 1988
Cantwell, James E  b. 6 Feb 1901, d. 30 Sep 1977
Cantwell, Maude E  b. Mar 1898
Cantwell, Rachel  b. Feb 1853
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 9 Jun 1860, d. 17 Jun 1941
Cantwell, William G  b. 27 Aug 1890, d. 25 Oct 1918
Chisholm, Della Viola  b. 26 Jul 1872, d. 1 Apr 1957
Chisholm, Florence Novella  b. 31 Jul 1899, d. 9 Dec 1966
Chisholm, Homer Andrew  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 27 Jun 1984
Chisholm, John Sylvester  b. 10 Apr 1875, d. 29 Apr 1951
Chisholm, Lola F  b. 5 Mar 1879, d. 16 Apr 1956
Craft, Bethel Viola  b. 9 Feb 1906, d. 13 Nov 1971
Duncan, Albert Charles  b. 21 Aug 1888, d. 30 Nov 1956
Duncan, Benjamin Elmer  b. 28 Jun 1890, d. 14 Jul 1947
Duncan, Charles Jackson  b. Jan 1846, d. 16 Jul 1917
Duncan, Delbert Ernest  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 22 Dec 1970
Duncan, Oscar Lemual  b. 21 Feb 1893, d. 3 Sep 1973
Glosson, John F  b. 29 Oct 1906, d. 29 Oct 1998
Glosson, John Franklin  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 20 May 2003
Greer, Henry Crawford  b. 20 Jul 1878, d. 15 Feb 1923
Gunn, James H  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 10 Oct 1936
Hutson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 2 Apr 1863, d. 15 Jul 1944
Inmon, Alta L  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
Inmon, James Columbus  b. 4 Jun 1895, d. 19 Apr 1960
Inmon, Luther Glover  b. 30 Oct 1896, d. 20 Dec 1982
Inmon, Porter Marion Whitfield  b. 23 Apr 1862, d. 16 Sep 1932
Phillips, Clara Ellen  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 18 Apr 1968
Phillips, Eda  b. c 1857, d. 24 Jan 1915
Prather, Dosia Voydell  b. 30 Mar 1930, d. 25 Jul 1993
Prather, Felix Perry  b. 20 Mar 1892, d. 19 Feb 1939
Prather, Herbert Ray  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 5 Dec 1970
Prather, Willie James  b. 25 Sep 1924, d. 13 Oct 1969
Puryear, Anna  b. 5 Oct 1876, d. 28 Nov 1960
Puryear, Hazel Viola  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 18 Apr 1996
Puryear, Lillie  b. 16 Dec 1877, d. 8 Apr 1971
Puryear, Thomas  b. 8 Jun 1887, d. 24 Sep 1964
Puryear, Thomas E  b. 13 May 1929, d. 15 Jan 1991
Puryear, Walter Randall  b. c 1846, d. 8 Dec 1927
Quick, Leo L  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 27 Jul 1963
Ragland, John Deliva  b. 9 Jul 1914, d. 6 Dec 2001
Scott, Ellis Elmer  b. 16 May 1877, d. 9 Feb 1959
Scott, Ida E  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 23 Jan 1961
Scott, Viola Livine  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jun 1986
Precinct 5
Puryear, Alberta  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Quick, Frances Merle  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 10 Jan 2002
Quick, Leo L  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 27 Jul 1963
Quick, Walter H  b. 5 Aug 1934, d. 6 Dec 1997