Texas
Erath County
Beat 2
(?), Sarah A  b. c 1822
Clark, Mary Ann  b. c 1836, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Riley, Benjamin F  b. c 1855, d. c Dec 1882
Riley, Eliza  b. 26 Jan 1857, d. 3 Aug 1864
Riley, Jackson  b. c 1835, d. b 1866
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, John Wilson  b. 21 Nov 1854, d. 30 Oct 1892
Riley, Sarah  b. c 1856
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Victoria  b. c 1842
Riley, William W  b. 16 May 1860
Riley, Wilson  b. 29 Sep 1827, d. 26 Mar 1897
Wilkins, Elizabeth  b. c 1843
Wilkins, Isaac Newton  b. 14 Oct 1849, d. 11 Nov 1920
Wilkins, Jane  b. 12 Mar 1830, d. 9 Jan 1912
Wilkins, Jason  b. c 1855
Wilkins, Meredith Hart  b. 4 Oct 1851, d. 26 Feb 1918
Wilkins, Serena  b. c 1858
Wilkins, William  b. c 1806
Dublin
Albright, Carrie Mae  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 30 Jan 1998
Precinct 1
Clark, Sarah Jane  b. Aug 1849
Lee, Sarah Alice  b. Feb 1870, d. 22 Aug 1948
Norton, Lessie Louisa  b. Jan 1893, d. 7 Apr 1926
Norton, Thomas Jackson  b. 21 Jul 1894, d. 20 Apr 1961
Riley, Henry  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 30 Aug 1951
Riley, James Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1883, d. 28 Jul 1929
Riley, Jennie  b. Feb 1882
Riley, Jesse Allen  b. Sep 1850
Precinct 4
Albright, Carrie Mae  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 30 Jan 1998
Crow, Maxine  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 20 Nov 2007
Ford, Robert Amber  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 2 Nov 1968
Graham, Cecil Clarence  b. 15 Jul 1906, d. 29 Sep 1981
Graham, Vivian  b. 18 Mar 1904, d. 15 Jul 1984
Keenum, Dollie Jossie  b. 22 Dec 1884, d. 27 Dec 1963
Keenum, Georgia  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 10 Aug 1956
Little, George Worley  b. 29 May 1912, d. 7 Jun 1973
Little, James T  b. 30 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1959
Little, John M  b. 20 Mar 1910
Little, John Worley  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Jan 1965
Little, Sam M  b. 6 Jul 1928, d. 3 Jul 1970
Precinct 6
Fenner, William M  b. 18 Feb 1857, d. 16 Oct 1930
Wilkins, Hannah P  b. 8 May 1869, d. 1 Oct 1922
Precinct 7
Barker, Alice  b. 3 May 1903, d. 6 May 1970
Barker, Allen Will  b. Jan 1855, d. 10 Oct 1930
Barker, Horace  b. 1906, d. 1930
Barker, Lula M  b. 15 Jan 1898, d. 2 Dec 1964
Barker, Margaret Lee  b. 29 Nov 1880, d. 5 Jan 1957
Barker, Mary Ellen  b. 12 Mar 1879, d. 21 Aug 1962
Barker, May  b. Jun 1892, d. 3 Jan 1972
Barker, Ona Dee  b. 21 Dec 1895, d. 10 Dec 1980
Barker, Sallie Jane  b. 1 Mar 1889, d. 22 May 1960
Barker, Tennie Virgia  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. 31 Aug 1958
Barker, Thomas George  b. 10 Mar 1901, d. 1 Mar 1965
Brunson, Margaret L  b. Jun 1840, d. 1927
Ervin, Emma Ann  b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 19 Jan 1973
Holt, John Jackson  b. 21 Jan 1892, d. 18 Apr 1972
Holt, Thomas Luther  b. 14 Oct 1880, d. 3 Mar 1951
Houston, Amanda Melvina  b. 9 Feb 1873, d. 17 Sep 1965
Houston, Archy M  b. Feb 1837, d. 16 Jul 1905
Houston, Charlotte  b. 9 Jun 1861, d. 6 Sep 1939
Houston, George Washington  b. 21 Mar 1881, d. 14 Jun 1975
Houston, Mattie  b. Jul 1883, d. 16 Sep 1966
Houston, Mollie May  b. 19 Oct 1871, d. 27 Sep 1966
Houston, Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1867, d. 11 May 1904
McClatchey, Aaron Frank  b. Jun 1859
McClatchey, Jack  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1978
McClatchey, Jennie Jane  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 12 Mar 1975
McClatchey, John Allen  b. 18 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jan 1965
McClatchey, Margaret Lee  b. 10 May 1900, d. 18 May 1965
McClatchey, Maud  b. Apr 1888
McClatchey, William  b. May 1899
McGuire, William H  b. 6 Mar 1873, d. 11 Nov 1954
Onstott, Thomas J  b. Aug 1857
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
Rexroat, Virgil Leslie  b. 7 Jun 1900, d. 14 Jan 1960
Sherrod, Tempie S  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Thornton, Lonnie M  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 5 Feb 1956
Thornton, Melvin Horace  b. 15 Feb 1884, d. 2 Sep 1961
Stephenville
Albright, Carrie Mae  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 30 Jan 1998
Barker, Margaret Lee  b. 29 Nov 1880, d. 5 Jan 1957
Fenner, William M  b. 18 Feb 1857, d. 16 Oct 1930
Ford, Robert Amber  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 2 Nov 1968
Graham, Cecil Clarence  b. 15 Jul 1906, d. 29 Sep 1981
Graham, Dave F  b. c 1874, d. 3 Oct 1949
Graham, Vivian  b. 18 Mar 1904, d. 15 Jul 1984
Holt, Thomas Luther  b. 14 Oct 1880, d. 3 Mar 1951
Keenum, Dollie Jossie  b. 22 Dec 1884, d. 27 Dec 1963
Keenum, Georgia  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 10 Aug 1956
Little, James T  b. 30 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1959
Little, John Worley  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 11 Jan 1965
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
Riley, Henry  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 30 Aug 1951
Rodgers, Carrie Barbara  b. c 1892, d. 1 May 1943
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Wilkins, Calvin Lamar  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 19 Dec 1978
Wilkins, Hannah P  b. 8 May 1869, d. 1 Oct 1922
Wilkins, William David  b. 28 Mar 1872, d. 28 Aug 1945
Fall Creek
Merrifield, Bemis Benjamin  b. c 1883, d. 17 Dec 1958
Falls County
Brandon, Lee  b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 16 Nov 1935
Durango
Chapman, Willard Cullen  b. 20 Jun 1894, d. 15 Nov 1983
Precinct 4
Chapman, Willard Cullen  b. 20 Jun 1894, d. 15 Nov 1983
Precinct 5
Brandon, Alexander English  b. c 1825
Brandon, Dudley  b. c 1849
Brandon, Elizabeth  b. c 1851
Brandon, Lee  b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 16 Nov 1935
Brandon, Rebecca  b. c 1856
Brandon, Richard  b. 1859
Brandon, Ruth Mae  b. 19 May 1847, d. 30 Apr 1922
Brandon, William K  b. c 1845, d. 8 Aug 1882
Deatherage, Sarah  b. s 1824
Fannin County
Balentine, Clyde Therin  b. 15 Aug 1903, d. 24 Jan 1983
Cantwell, Cynthia E  b. c 1839
Cantwell, James  b. c 1795
Cantwell, John Andrew Jackson  b. c 1829
Cantwell, Mark Bing  b. Jan 1837, d. 1903
Cantwell, Milly  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 15 Feb 1835, d. 22 Jan 1922
Cantwell, William Carroll  b. c 1829, d. b 1900
Crane, Matilda  b. c 1800
Delaney, Robert Wilkins  b. 27 Aug 1885, d. 15 Sep 1970
Lee, John M  b. c 1824, d. c 1858
Robinson, Mattie Belle  b. 2 Aug 1890, d. 31 Mar 1953
Robinson, Robert Manley  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 13 Mar 1949
Robinson, Samuel Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1865, d. 20 Nov 1922
Snead, Joseph Franklin  b. 9 Jun 1894, d. 6 Dec 1972
Street, Hester D  b. 2 Apr 1865, d. 9 May 1906
Wallace, Robert S  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Bonham
Clark, Joseph  b. 1 Feb 1893, d. 12 Feb 1979
Delaney, Robert Wilkins  b. 27 Aug 1885, d. 15 Sep 1970
Dunham, Robert Foy  b. 1 Nov 1895, d. 22 Nov 1975
Peterson, Mary Etta  b. 5 Feb 1898, d. 9 Sep 1952
Potts, Julia Margaret  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 19 Feb 2005
Riley, James Henry  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 30 Mar 1923
Riley, Lora L  b. 22 Mar 1902, d. 17 Sep 2001
Robinson, Mattie Belle  b. 2 Aug 1890, d. 31 Mar 1953
Robinson, Robert Manley  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 13 Mar 1949
Robinson, Samuel Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1865, d. 20 Nov 1922
Snead, Joseph Franklin  b. 9 Jun 1894, d. 6 Dec 1972
Danner
Pace, Gracie Lorine  b. 30 Oct 1894, d. 25 Dec 1918
Robinson, Lemuel Oscar  b. 11 Sep 1886, d. 28 Feb 1915
Robinson, Robert Manley  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 13 Mar 1949
Robinson, Samuel Gurlie  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 10 Mar 1960
Robinson, Samuel Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1865, d. 20 Nov 1922
Street, Hester D  b. 2 Apr 1865, d. 9 May 1906
Honey Grove
Ezell, Ada Viola  b. 28 Jul 1891, d. 4 Jul 1919
McGraw, Grover Cleveland  b. 7 Feb 1891, d. 7 Nov 1950
Ladonia
Dunham, Lenora  b. 28 Aug 1863, d. 14 Mar 1954
Precinct 1
Robinson, Hester Dirotha  b. 17 Aug 1895, d. 3 Mar 1979
Robinson, Lemuel Oscar  b. 11 Sep 1886, d. 28 Feb 1915
Robinson, Mattie Belle  b. 2 Aug 1890, d. 31 Mar 1953
Robinson, Robert Manley  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 13 Mar 1949
Robinson, Samuel Gurlie  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 10 Mar 1960
Robinson, Samuel Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1865, d. 20 Nov 1922
Robinson, William Grover  b. 9 Sep 1888, d. 17 Aug 1958
Street, Hester D  b. 2 Apr 1865, d. 9 May 1906
Precinct 4
(?), Eugenia T  b. Oct 1856, d. b 1920
Benson, Micheaux  b. 7 Aug 1892, d. 14 Dec 1978
Dunham, James F  b. c 1857
Dunham, Lenora  b. 28 Aug 1863, d. 14 Mar 1954
Dunham, William A  b. Apr 1854
Wyatt, L A  b. c 1856
Precinct 5
Allen, Ocie  b. 2 Sep 1902, d. Mar 1974
Balentine, Fredrick  b. 28 Nov 1898, d. 7 Aug 1962
Precinct 7
Delaney, Robert Wilkins  b. 27 Aug 1885, d. 15 Sep 1970
Robinson, Hester Dirotha  b. 17 Aug 1895, d. 3 Mar 1979
Robinson, Lemuel Oscar  b. 11 Sep 1886, d. 28 Feb 1915
Robinson, Mattie Belle  b. 2 Aug 1890, d. 31 Mar 1953
Robinson, Robert Manley  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 13 Mar 1949
Robinson, Samuel Gurlie  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 10 Mar 1960
Robinson, Samuel Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1865, d. 20 Nov 1922
Robinson, William Grover  b. 9 Sep 1888, d. 17 Aug 1958
Snead, Joseph Franklin  b. 9 Jun 1894, d. 6 Dec 1972
Trenton
Cashion, Oran Elam  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. 22 Jun 1963
Fisher County
Oatman, William Benjamin  b. Nov 1852, d. 11 May 1922
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Precinct 2
Fesmire, Jesse W  b. 1 Jun 1866, d. 22 May 1936
Pitman, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 27 Nov 1956
Precinct 6
Oatman, William Benjamin  b. Nov 1852, d. 11 May 1922
Pitman, Cornelia Ursula  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 3 Aug 1934
Roby
Ridgway, Hollis Janoise  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 13 Oct 1995
Floyd County
Coon, Otho Dewey  b. 13 Jan 1899, d. 28 Feb 1961
Terry, Willis Riley  b. 8 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1962
Floydada
Henderson, John W  b. Feb 1867, d. 4 Mar 1929
Ridgway, Hollis Janoise  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 13 Oct 1995
Lockney
Hickey, Colleen  b. 5 Apr 1966, d. 12 Oct 2015
Whitlow, Margaret Joan  b. c 1944, d. 7 Jan 2014
Precinct 1
Cox, Monty Joe  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 6 Feb 1981
Fort Bend County
Sugar Land
Trainer, Frances Armildred  b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 2001
Franklin County
Precinct 7
Bostic, Jasper Alto  b. 27 Jul 1896, d. 22 Jan 1968
Freestone County
Gregory, William Edward  b. 23 Jan 1897, d. 19 Nov 1982
Fairfield
Jordan, Mark Jasper  b. 9 Sep 1892, d. 15 Jun 1950
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Precinct 2
Rushing, James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
Precinct 3
Evans, Rosa Mae  b. 17 Nov 1913, d. 19 Sep 1990
Streetman
Gerred, Dean Edward  b. 28 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1976
Stonestreet, Fayma Lavern  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 13 Jan 2005
Frio County
Dilley
Robinson, Mazie Ella  b. 17 Feb 1896, d. 14 Jun 1958
Gaines County
Alexander, Stephen Leon  b. 16 Jan 1958, d. 30 Jun 2009
Cox, Monty Joe  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 6 Feb 1981
Cox, Monty Leon  b. 5 Oct 1942, d. 8 Sep 2004
Seminole
Cox, Monty Joe  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 6 Feb 1981
Cox, Monty Leon  b. 5 Oct 1942, d. 8 Sep 2004
Dean, Pauline C  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 11 Oct 2003
Galveston County
Brandon, Dorothy  b. 21 Jan 1933, d. 6 Sep 2016
Brandon, Ernest Leroy  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 8 Dec 1994
Brandon, Glenda Ann  b. 28 Mar 1961, d. 29 Mar 1961
Brandon, Isaac Marion  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 22 Jan 1968
Brandon, Isaac Marion Jr  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 25 Feb 2004
Brandon, James Franklin  b. 6 Jun 1940, d. 21 Mar 2001
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Walters, Ella A  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 16 Apr 1963
Arcadia
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Brandon, Chester Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1891, d. 12 Feb 1960
Brandon, George Earl  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 17 Nov 1957
Brandon, Ida Ernestine  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 23 Sep 1946
Brandon, Isaac Marion  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 22 Jan 1968
Brandon, Willard Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 20 Sep 1998
Kidd, Carrie Katherine  b. 3 Jul 1883, d. 22 Nov 1969
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Orem, Howard Louis  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Sep 2004
Orem, Jack Raymond  b. 3 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jul 2006
Smith, Nellie Maude  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 13 Aug 1982
Walters, Ella A  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 16 Apr 1963
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Wilson, George Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1927, d. 24 Feb 2004
Dickenson
Brandon, Isaac Marion Jr  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 25 Feb 2004
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Galveston
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Brandon, Allen Samuel  b. 29 Oct 1913, d. 24 Jul 1982
Brandon, Chester Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1891, d. 12 Feb 1960
Brandon, Evelyn  b. 13 Apr 1908, d. 11 Mar 1970
Brandon, George Earl  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 17 Nov 1957
Brandon, Ida Bell  b. 6 Dec 1923, d. 6 Aug 1968
Brandon, Ida Ernestine  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 23 Sep 1946
Brandon, Laverne Cora  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 2 Jul 2006
Brandon, Merritt Earl  b. 4 Feb 1911, d. 1 Jun 1986
Brandon, Willard Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 20 Sep 1998
Herman, Herbert Harry  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 6 Mar 1975
Hines, Leroy  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 8 Oct 1944
Kidd, Carrie Katherine  b. 3 Jul 1883, d. 22 Nov 1969
Orem, Jack Raymond  b. 3 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jul 2006
Smith, Joseph Carlton  b. 7 Aug 1917, d. 24 Jun 1982
Smith, Nellie Maude  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 13 Aug 1982
Ward, Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Wilbur, Willard Rodman  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 25 Mar 1950
Grapeland
Brandon, Dorothy  b. 21 Jan 1933, d. 6 Sep 2016
Wilson, George Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1927, d. 24 Feb 2004
Hitchcock
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Brandon, Allen Samuel  b. 29 Oct 1913, d. 24 Jul 1982
Brandon, Dorothy  b. 21 Jan 1933, d. 6 Sep 2016
Brandon, Ernest Leroy  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 8 Dec 1994
Brandon, Laverne Cora  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 2 Jul 2006
Brandon, Merritt Earl  b. 4 Feb 1911, d. 1 Jun 1986
Brandon, Rosa Lee  b. 8 Nov 1925, d. 1 Nov 1981
Herman, Herbert Harry  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 6 Mar 1975
Orem, Allen Wayne  b. 7 May 1944, d. 5 Sep 1968
Orem, Jack Raymond  b. 3 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jul 2006
Smith, Nellie Maude  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 13 Aug 1982
Ward, Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Wilson, George Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1927, d. 24 Feb 2004
La Marque
Herman, Herbert Harry  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 6 Mar 1975
League City
Clark, Emerson Ewin  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Dec 1975
Fowler, Gladys  b. 30 Nov 1906, d. 1 Jul 2002
Precinct 4
Anderson, Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Brandon, Allen Samuel  b. 29 Oct 1913, d. 24 Jul 1982
Brandon, Betty Ruth  b. 10 Mar 1930, d. 19 Sep 1990
Brandon, Chester Samuel  b. 25 Oct 1891, d. 12 Feb 1960
Brandon, Chester Samuel  b. 4 Jan 1928, d. 14 May 1983
Brandon, Dorothy  b. 21 Jan 1933, d. 6 Sep 2016
Brandon, Ernest Leroy  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 8 Dec 1994
Brandon, George Earl  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 17 Nov 1957
Brandon, Ida Bell  b. 6 Dec 1923, d. 6 Aug 1968
Brandon, Isaac Marion  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 22 Jan 1968
Brandon, Jeanette Annie  b. 14 Sep 1921, d. 18 May 2009
Brandon, John Rodman  b. 26 Nov 1933, d. 3 Aug 1995
Brandon, Laverne Cora  b. 6 Nov 1919, d. 2 Jul 2006
Brandon, Mary Lucile  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Brandon, Rosa Lee  b. 8 Nov 1925, d. 1 Nov 1981
Brandon, Walter Ray  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 7 Apr 1995
Brandon, Willard Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 20 Sep 1998
Draper, Angeline  b. 14 Apr 1855, d. 6 May 1864
Kidd, Carrie Katherine  b. 3 Jul 1883, d. 22 Nov 1969
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Orem, Howard Louis  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Sep 2004
Orem, Jack Raymond  b. 3 Apr 1916, d. 2 Jul 2006
Robertson, Agnes Corine  b. Jul 1919, d. 13 Nov 1987
Smith, Nellie Maude  b. 31 Dec 1902, d. 13 Aug 1982
Walters, Ella A  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 16 Apr 1963
Wilson, George Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1927, d. 24 Feb 2004
Precinct 5
Griffith, Anna A  b. May 1864, d. 1929
Riggs, Benjamin Albert  b. 12 May 1861, d. 13 Jul 1948
Riggs, Christine  b. 25 Dec 1893, d. 12 Feb 1975
Riggs, Clarence Reuben  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 10 Dec 1968
Riggs, Esther Mae  b. 10 May 1896, d. 4 Feb 1979
Riggs, Hazel Petrie  b. 6 Apr 1867, d. 14 Aug 1930
Riggs, Lenore  b. Oct 1897
Riggs, Stanley Claude  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 1979
Riggs, Theodore Dwight  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. Jan 1970
Riggs, Vida Belle  b. 15 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1966
Riggs, Winfred  b. Aug 1890
Yates, Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971
Precinct 6
Barker, Asenath  b. 5 Jun 1829
Cox, Solon Gideon  b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 24 Mar 1974
Cox, Thomas Arlendo  b. 15 Aug 1861, d. 16 Oct 1905
George, Paul Axton  b. 28 Aug 1898, d. 19 Jul 1995
Hadley, Julia Vashita  b. 18 Oct 1866, d. 30 Jul 1928
Santa Fe
Brandon, Willard Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 20 Sep 1998
Sante Fe
Brandon, Isaac Marion  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 22 Jan 1968
Brandon, Isaac Marion Jr  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 25 Feb 2004
Hungerford, Juanita Rose  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 12 Nov 1997
Texas City
Brandon, Glenda Ann  b. 28 Mar 1961, d. 29 Mar 1961
Brandon, Isaac Marion Jr  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 25 Feb 2004
Brandon, Rosa Lee  b. 8 Nov 1925, d. 1 Nov 1981
Brandon, Willard Raymond  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 20 Sep 1998
Clark, Emerson Ewin  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Dec 1975
Herman, Herbert Harry  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 6 Mar 1975
Kidd, Carrie Katherine  b. 3 Jul 1883, d. 22 Nov 1969
Garza County
Huff, Betty Joyce  b. 1 May 1930, d. 19 Feb 2009
Huff, George Willard  b. 18 Dec 1918, d. 21 Feb 1956
Huff, John Harold  b. 1913, d. 1942
Huff, John Wiley  b. Mar 1886, d. 9 Aug 1935
Vining, Lyda Mae  b. 18 Jul 1888, d. 10 Aug 1974
Post
Hester, Henry Lee  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 30 Oct 2011
Huff, Albert Herman  b. 26 Apr 1908, d. 15 Dec 1982
Huff, Betty Joyce  b. 1 May 1930, d. 19 Feb 2009
Huff, Edis Jo  b. 26 Nov 1916, d. 16 Jun 2005
Huff, George Willard  b. 18 Dec 1918, d. 21 Feb 1956
Huff, Morris Vining  b. 22 Jan 1923, d. 8 Dec 1983
Stinson, Mary Christine  b. c 1908
Vining, Lyda Mae  b. 18 Jul 1888, d. 10 Aug 1974
Precinct 1
Clem, Cecil Floyd  b. 5 Aug 1910, d. 4 Aug 1993
Hester, Henry Lee  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 30 Oct 2011
Huff, Edis Jo  b. 26 Nov 1916, d. 16 Jun 2005
Vaughn, Ernest Dallas  b. 18 Jan 1925, d. 29 Aug 1999
Precinct 2
Crider, Richard Andrew  b. 19 May 1903, d. 12 May 1978
Precinct 3
Huff, Albert Herman  b. 26 Apr 1908, d. 15 Dec 1982
Huff, Dell  b. 8 Apr 1911, d. 18 Jul 1993
Huff, Edis Jo  b. 26 Nov 1916, d. 16 Jun 2005
Huff, George Willard  b. 18 Dec 1918, d. 21 Feb 1956
Huff, John Harold  b. 1913, d. 1942
Huff, John Wiley  b. Mar 1886, d. 9 Aug 1935
Huff, Morris Vining  b. 22 Jan 1923, d. 8 Dec 1983
Huff, Pauline Eva  b. 22 Sep 1909, d. 16 Mar 1991
Huff, Willie L  b. 27 Nov 1914, d. 29 Oct 2010
Stinson, Mary Christine  b. c 1908
Vining, Lyda Mae  b. 18 Jul 1888, d. 10 Aug 1974
Precinct 6
Hester, Henry Lee  b. 27 Feb 1916, d. 30 Oct 2011
Gillespie County
Precinct 3
Garrett, Lillie Octavia  b. 14 Jan 1892, d. 7 Aug 1973
Willow City
Duncan, John Albert  b. 5 Apr 1908, d. 4 Jul 1988
Glasscock County
Precinct 4
Pierce, Chesley Trigg  b. 15 May 1906, d. 5 Aug 1971
Gray County
Barnes, Floyd Earl  b. 5 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1962
Black, Lois M  b. 20 Jan 1920, d. 11 Feb 1999
Corcoran, Clara  b. 8 Nov 1923, d. 18 Jul 2002
Corcoran, Clayton Paul  b. 14 Jun 1965, d. 14 Jun 1965
Schaffer, John William  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 4 Sep 1973
Spalding, Charles Orland  b. 13 May 1916, d. 27 Apr 1992
Turcotte, David Duane  b. 19 Mar 1919, d. 13 Oct 1995
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Grandview
Clark, Ebey Leroy  b. 22 Aug 1923, d. 14 Feb 1944
Groom
Keahey, Phyllis Nadine  b. 20 Sep 1923, d. 29 Aug 1986
Lefors
Corcoran, Maude May  b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 17 Aug 1994
Trusty, Joseph Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
McLean
Barker, Albert Shannon  b. 1 Apr 1915, d. 11 Jul 1988
Corcoran, Ariza Earnest  b. 20 Jan 1917, d. 13 Nov 2002
Corcoran, Evelyn Lorene  b. 16 Aug 1920, d. 24 May 2003
McClain, Lurah Bolling  b. 5 Jul 1888, d. 31 Mar 1969
Rhodes, William Martin  b. 14 Oct 1875, d. 1 May 1961
Riley, Earl Woodrow  b. 21 Apr 1916, d. 1 Apr 2013
Riley, Wilma  b. 3 Nov 1919, d. 5 Jun 2008
Southern, Chloe Jeanette  b. 28 Apr 1906, d. 16 Nov 1979
Southern, Levi Murphy  b. c 1848, d. 11 Mar 1932
Pampa
Alexander, Stephen Leon  b. 16 Jan 1958, d. 30 Jun 2009
Barnes, Raymond V  b. 17 Aug 1926, d. 7 Jul 1995
Black, Charles William  b. 8 Dec 1891, d. 11 Sep 1932
Black, George Morgan  b. 5 Aug 1896, d. 4 Jun 1960
Black, Laura Maude  b. 19 Feb 1892, d. 9 May 1968
Black, Lois M  b. 20 Jan 1920, d. 11 Feb 1999
Black, Vera Lee  b. 15 Jun 1925, d. 20 Jun 1994
Caswell, Jewel Hazel  b. 15 Apr 1915, d. 3 Sep 2003
Chapman, Willard Cullen  b. 20 Jun 1894, d. 15 Nov 1983
Cogdill, Bessie Bell  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 8 Jul 1940
Cogdill, James Leonard  b. 18 Feb 1854, d. 17 Jan 1944
Corcoran, Clara  b. 8 Nov 1923, d. 18 Jul 2002
Corcoran, Ellen  b. 22 Jun 1900, d. 18 Jun 1981
Corcoran, Maude May  b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 17 Aug 1994
Corcoran, Rayburn Lee  b. 20 Oct 1944, d. 7 Dec 2016
Corcoran, William Edward  b. 22 Dec 1926, d. 7 Oct 1995
Drascher, Dorothy Lynn  b. 5 May 1925, d. 23 Nov 2004
Eubanks, Geneva Ruth  b. 16 Dec 1937, d. 20 Jan 1999
Fulks, Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860, d. 1936
Graham, Effie Ola  b. 14 Jul 1894, d. 15 Jun 1967
Grove, Loyal Wessley  b. 12 Jan 1927, d. 17 Aug 1995
Haning, John Franklin  b. 6 Jun 1888, d. 7 Jan 1981
Johnston, Roy LaVerne  b. 13 Jun 1927, d. 25 Sep 2013
Keeton, Chalmer Howard  b. 10 Nov 1908, d. 24 Jul 1973
Martin, Frank N  b. c 1883
McCaughan, Lillian Frances  b. 20 Oct 1923, d. 4 Feb 2011
McCaughan, Orville Lee  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 14 Apr 2008
McDonald, William M  b. 16 Aug 1912, d. 10 Mar 1989
Ray, Alma Louise  b. 24 Oct 1918, d. 20 Jun 2005
Reno, Cecil B  b. 9 Jul 1902, d. 26 Mar 1964
Ridgway, Hollis Janoise  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 13 Oct 1995
Seitz, James Weldon  b. 17 Jul 1924, d. 10 Feb 1999
Stone, Debra Kay  b. 15 Nov 1956, d. 18 Aug 2011
Trusty, Joseph Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
Turcotte, David Duane  b. 19 Mar 1919, d. 13 Oct 1995
Turcotte, Larry Londell  b. 12 May 1950, d. 27 May 2014
Webb, Maudena Esther  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Woodall, Anna Blanche  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 5 Nov 1970