Tennessee
Anderson County
Clinton
Smith, Sandra Kay  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 24 Aug 2015
Bedford County
Bird, Etta R  b. Jun 1872, d. 1913
Castleman, James H  b. Feb 1868, d. 1923
Castleman, Sarah Catharine  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Headlee, John  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 14 Feb 1881
Riggs, Henry S  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 12 Mar 1911
Riggs, Jesse  b. 13 Jan 1808, d. 12 Jan 1891
Riggs, Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1810, d. Dec 1873
Simms, Mary L  b. 24 Feb 1806, d. 7 Jan 1876
Wright, Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
District 19
Gibson, Mary Ann  b. c 1829, d. 1879
Norman, William A  b. 4 Aug 1823, d. 24 Oct 1895
District 20
Bird, Etta R  b. Jun 1872, d. 1913
Castleman, James H  b. Feb 1868, d. 1923
Castleman, Sarah Catharine  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Wright, Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
District 22
Castleman, Gertrude L  b. Nov 1864, d. 29 Aug 1941
Castleman, James H  b. Feb 1868, d. 1923
Castleman, Sarah Catharine  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Wright, Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
District 7
Wright, Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
Shelbyville
Castleman, Sarah Catharine  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Smith, Charles Morton  b. 20 Jun 1921, d. 26 Oct 1992
Wright, Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
Blount County
Cusick, David  b. 20 Dec 1806, d. 1 Jan 1866
Cusick, John Black  b. 1776, d. c 1842
Cusick, Marietta  b. 26 Sep 1800, d. 23 Aug 1845
Cusick, Rebecca  b. c 1779
Cusick, Samuel N  b. 4 Nov 1787, d. 11 Oct 1862
Durham, Hulda
Evans, Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 20 Jun 1857
Horreld, Sarah Angeline  b. 14 Jan 1825, d. b 1870
Simms, James  b. 11 Mar 1751, d. 1836
Simms, James W  b. 18 Jul 1820, d. 12 Nov 1895
Simms, John B  b. 25 Dec 1833
Simms, Joseph Cusick  b. 17 Oct 1821, d. 26 Jul 1896
Simms, Margaret Erdilla  b. 19 Jan 1830, d. 10 Jan 1878
Simms, Sarah Ann  b. 2 Jan 1832, d. 1877
Simms, William Blackburn  b. 14 Apr 1835, d. 23 Dec 1911
Simms, William Gray  b. 10 Feb 1795, d. 8 Dec 1872
Tipton, Benjamin
Utter, Hetty R  b. c 1815
Williams, Elinor  b. c 1808
Ellejoy
Evans, Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 20 Jun 1857
Friendsville
Allen, Emma A  b. 16 May 1851, d. 17 Dec 1928
Maryville
Cusick, John Black  b. 1776, d. c 1842
Cusick, Martha  b. c 1773
Newell, Martha  b. c 1755, d. 24 Dec 1824
Simms, David Maurice  b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 7 Mar 1898
Tipton, John
Seymour
Cusick, John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
Campbell County
District #1
Chester County
District 9
Blalock, Atlas Truman  b. 2 Sep 1891, d. 10 Oct 1970
Cocke County
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Coffee County
Tullahoma
Bates, Shelby Pleasant  b. 29 Nov 1895, d. 18 Sep 1990
Davidson County
Childress, Gladys L  b. c 1908
Moore, Lettia Jane  b. 4 Sep 1812, d. Mar 1899
District 14
Bailiff, Samuel L  b. c 1815
Thomas, Martha S  b. c 1813
District 15
Bailiff, Samuel L  b. c 1815
Thomas, Martha S  b. c 1813
Nashville
Blundell, Julia Ann  b. c 1830
Christine, William  b. c 1841, d. 3 Apr 1865
Thomas, Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Vining, Katie Lou  b. 22 Jan 1911, d. 21 Jun 2004
Dekalb County
Ross, Jackson  b. 8 Jul 1912, d. 16 Jan 1980
District 1
Vantrease, Avaline  b. 1831, d. 1866
Smithville
Burke, Mary  b. c 1775, d. 1860
Dickson County
Bull, Lavina A  b. Mar 1844, d. 20 Apr 1901
Creasey, Jordan W  b. 1833, d. 4 Mar 1897
Middle Division
Bull, Lavina A  b. Mar 1844, d. 20 Apr 1901
Dyer County
Viar, Ammie Rilla  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
District 7
Viar, Ammie Rilla  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
Fayette County
District 11
Smith, Daniel Boone  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 10 Apr 1932
Fentress County
Wright, Calvin Coleman  b. 17 May 1830, d. 17 May 1905
Franklin County
Decherd
Harris, George Mathias  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 27 Feb 1916
District 13
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
District 8
Dearman, Minnie  b. 13 Apr 1876, d. 26 Jun 1962
Harris, George Mathias  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 27 Feb 1916
Estill Springs
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Winchester
Edwards, Pauline Camille  b. 21 Mar 1925, d. 26 Nov 2000
Hastings, Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Porter, Algernon Sidney  b. 10 Apr 1815, d. 1883
Vining, Mary Wade  b. 10 Apr 1815, d. 22 May 1880
Gibson County
Trenton
Westmoreland, Robert E  b. 20 Mar 1926, d. 5 Oct 2002
Giles County
Armor, Dovey L  b. 9 Jan 1830
Armor, Nancy Emily Louisa  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Boulin, Flora A  b. 12 Mar 1891, d. 28 Oct 1971
Scott, Frances  b. Dec 1862, d. 11 Dec 1939
Steele, Samuel  b. 1 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1847
Vining, Joseph Alonzo  b. 25 Apr 1884, d. 20 Aug 1945
4th District
Burnett, Jessie N  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. 6 Mar 1996
Vining, Jasper C  b. 2 Apr 1912, d. 9 Aug 1997
Ardmore
Posey, Ulver Franklin  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 19 Jul 1970
District 1
Hanselman, Adam  b. Apr 1870, d. 8 May 1953
District 2
Biggerstaff, Turner B  b. 25 Aug 1896, d. 1 May 1966
District 3
Pitts, Jessie Calvin  b. 17 Aug 1903, d. 18 Jul 1972
Vining, Katie Lou  b. 22 Jan 1911, d. 21 Jun 2004
Goodspring
Smith, Leon Harris  b. 7 Aug 1901, d. Feb 1973
Minor Hills
Pitts, Jessie Calvin  b. 17 Aug 1903, d. 18 Jul 1972
Pulaski
(?), Jennie M  b. 1 Feb 1924, d. Feb 1985
Brandon, Endymon  b. 5 Oct 1826, d. 15 Jan 1865
Brandon, John  b. May 1748, d. 3 Dec 1824
Brooks, Pearlie Mae  b. 27 Jul 1908, d. 4 Jan 1995
Burnett, Jessie N  b. 25 Feb 1915, d. 6 Mar 1996
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Street, Walter Lee  b. 17 Nov 1917, d. 18 Nov 1990
Vining, Jasper C  b. 2 Apr 1912, d. 9 Aug 1997
Grainger County
District 9
Davis, Nellie Catherine  b. 5 Feb 1889, d. 20 Mar 1976
Greene County
Ashmore, Elizabeth  b. c 1770, d. Feb 1836
Basket, Mary  b. c 1852
Baskett, Sarah Ann  b. 28 Dec 1841, d. 11 Dec 1898
Baskett, William Ashley J  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 16 Sep 1947
Baskette, Alfred John  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 11 Sep 1966
Baskette, George W  b. 24 Mar 1840, d. 7 May 1920
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Brandon, (?)  b. s 1824
Brandon, Adaline  b. c 1858
Brandon, Alexander English  b. 3 Jan 1841
Brandon, Alzira  b. Aug 1827
Brandon, Amanda  b. c 1829
Brandon, Amos B  b. 10 Sep 1862, d. 30 May 1894
Brandon, Andy Rome  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 8 Jun 1953
Brandon, Audley  b. c 1828, d. b 1891
Brandon, Charlotte  b. c 1798
Brandon, Craig  b. c 1831
Brandon, Endymon  b. 5 Oct 1826, d. 15 Jan 1865
Brandon, Endymon  b. 17 Mar 1842
Brandon, Esther  b. c 1848
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 31 Dec 1893
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 22 Aug 1847, d. 24 Aug 1929
Brandon, Florence Sexton  b. Apr 1884, d. 1943
Brandon, James  b. 20 Jan 1803, d. 28 Feb 1852
Brandon, James Miller  b. 2 Jul 1849
Brandon, John Allen  b. 27 Mar 1800, d. 4 Jan 1836
Brandon, John H  b. Dec 1835, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Brandon, Johnson  b. 18 Dec 1813
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Brandon, Malinda  b. c 1833
Brandon, Martha  b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 24 Nov 1921
Brandon, Mary  b. s 1769
Brandon, Mary  b. 8 Apr 1810
Brandon, Mary  b. c 1835
Brandon, Mary  b. Dec 1843
Brandon, Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1815
Brandon, Mary Ann  b. c 1836
Brandon, Melvina  b. 1850
Brandon, Nancy  b. c 1831
Brandon, Nathaniel  b. 18 Dec 1818, d. s 1855
Brandon, Nathaniel  b. c 1841
Brandon, Nevil Boone  b. 31 Dec 1873, d. 6 Jul 1948
Brandon, Newton  b. 1856, d. 1933
Brandon, Samuel  b. c 1827
Brandon, Samuel M  b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 13 Mar 1910
Brandon, Stephen  b. c 1853
Brandon, Telithia  b. 7 Apr 1851
Brandon, Thomas  b. s 1770, d. 6 Apr 1846
Brandon, Thomas Greene  b. 2 Feb 1853, d. 3 Jan 1929
Brandon, Thomas M  b. 27 Apr 1802, d. 21 Feb 1888
Brandon, Thomas Warren  b. 26 Aug 1826, d. 24 Feb 1923
Brandon, Viola M  b. 22 Nov 1866, d. 15 Feb 1915
Brandon, William  b. 9 Nov 1801, d. s 1855
Brandon, William Carter  b. 4 May 1847
Brandon, William Cicero  b. c 1854
Bright, Charles  b. c 1792, d. 7 Jun 1866
Deatherage, Andrew  b. c 1828
Deatherage, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1843, d. 1 Mar 1927
Dobbins, William  b. c 1802
Dykes, Joseph  b. 8 Jun 1803
Fowler, Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1802, d. 30 Sep 1878
Hall, Lucinda J  b. Jun 1847
Hall, Margaret  b. c 1833
Henderson, John  b. c 1806
Hensley, John  b. 14 Apr 1842, d. 30 Nov 1917
Hicks, Dicey  b. c 1809, d. s 1855
Jolly, Diana Elizabeth  b. s 1805
Keen, Mary M  b. 22 Apr 1841, d. 10 Feb 1882
Lee, John
McCamis, William  b. c 1832
Moore, Brazelton  b. 26 Apr 1840, d. 18 Dec 1914
Moore, Nancy  b. c 1824
Moore, William  b. c 1818
Morelock, Mary  b. 27 Dec 1873, d. 10 Aug 1918
Mullenix, John Reed  b. 27 Nov 1826
Mullenix, Nancy  b. c 1775
Mullenix, William  b. c 1780
Newman, Sally
Parman, Sarah Rachel  b. c 1810
Peery, Samuel  b. c 1760, d. c Nov 1833
Phillips, Mary Ann  b. c 1829
Pierce, Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Reed, Elizabeth  b. 22 Apr 1793
Rhinehart, Mary Jane  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 31 Dec 1918
Shanks, Billie  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. 1 Nov 1918
Shanks, Lucille  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1917
Shanks, William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Smith, Essa J  b. Aug 1879, d. 16 Sep 1959
Smith, William C  b. c 1831
Taylor, Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
Taylor, Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
Tunnell, Rhoda  b. c 1799
White, Eli  d. b 1880
White, James Steve  b. May 1873, d. 1924
Whitlock, Amos R  b. Dec 1863, d. 7 Nov 1930
Whitlock, Eunicy  b. c 1847
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 25 Apr 1840, d. 1 Dec 1929
District 14
Gregory, William Edward  b. 23 Jan 1897, d. 19 Nov 1982
District 15
Baskett, William Ashley J  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 16 Sep 1947
Baskette, Alfred John  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 11 Sep 1966
Baskette, George W  b. 24 Mar 1840, d. 7 May 1920
Brandon, Andy Rome  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 8 Jun 1953
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 22 Aug 1847, d. 24 Aug 1929
Brandon, Florence Sexton  b. Apr 1884, d. 1943
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Brandon, Thomas Greene  b. 2 Feb 1853, d. 3 Jan 1929
Deatherage, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1843, d. 1 Mar 1927
Pierce, Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Rhinehart, Mary Jane  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 31 Dec 1918
Shanks, James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Shanks, Paul B  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 6 Oct 1947
Shanks, William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Smith, Essa J  b. Aug 1879, d. 16 Sep 1959
Taylor, Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
White, James Steve  b. May 1873, d. 1924
District 16
Brandon, Mary  b. c 1835
Smith, William C  b. c 1831
Tunnell, Rhoda  b. c 1799
District 17
(?), Patience  b. c 1812
Basket, Mary  b. c 1852
Baskett, Sarah Ann  b. 28 Dec 1841, d. 11 Dec 1898
Baskett, Virga R  b. c 1870
Baskett, William Ashley J  b. 13 Jun 1875, d. 16 Sep 1947
Baskette, Alfred John  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 11 Sep 1966
Baskette, George W  b. 24 Mar 1840, d. 7 May 1920
Baskette, Reuben V  b. 13 Jul 1866, d. 27 Oct 1955
Baskette, William M  b. c 1811
Bradley, John A  b. 14 Nov 1845, d. 2 Aug 1931
Brandon, Amos B  b. 10 Sep 1862, d. 30 May 1894
Brandon, Andy Rome  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 8 Jun 1953
Brandon, Craig  b. c 1831
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 31 Dec 1893
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 22 Aug 1847, d. 24 Aug 1929
Brandon, Florence Sexton  b. Apr 1884, d. 1943
Brandon, James Miller  b. 2 Jul 1849
Brandon, John H  b. Dec 1835, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Brandon, Lillie M  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Brandon, Malinda  b. c 1833
Brandon, Martha  b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 24 Nov 1921
Brandon, Mary  b. c 1835
Brandon, Nevil Boone  b. 31 Dec 1873, d. 6 Jul 1948
Brandon, Newton  b. 1856, d. 1933
Brandon, Samuel M  b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 13 Mar 1910
Brandon, Sarah  b. c 1862
Brandon, Stephen  b. c 1853
Brandon, Telithia  b. 7 Apr 1851
Brandon, Thomas Greene  b. 2 Feb 1853, d. 3 Jan 1929
Brandon, Thomas M  b. 27 Apr 1802, d. 21 Feb 1888
Brandon, Viola M  b. 22 Nov 1866, d. 15 Feb 1915
Brandon, William Cicero  b. c 1854
Deatherage, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1843, d. 1 Mar 1927
Hall, Lucinda J  b. Jun 1847
Hall, Margaret  b. c 1833
Keen, Mary M  b. 22 Apr 1841, d. 10 Feb 1882
McCamis, William  b. c 1832
Moore, Brazelton  b. 26 Apr 1840, d. 18 Dec 1914
Moore, Louisa  b. c 1841
Moore, Nancy  b. c 1824
Moore, Sarah  b. c 1838
Moore, Sevier  b. c 1847
Moore, William  b. c 1818
Phillips, Mary Ann  b. c 1829
Rhinehart, Mary Jane  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 31 Dec 1918
Shanks, James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Shanks, Paul B  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 6 Oct 1947
Shanks, William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Smith, Essa J  b. Aug 1879, d. 16 Sep 1959
Smith, William C  b. c 1831
Taylor, Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
Taylor, Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
White, James Steve  b. May 1873, d. 1924
Whitlock, Amos R  b. Dec 1863, d. 7 Nov 1930
District 9
Baskette, Alfred John  b. 3 Oct 1886, d. 11 Sep 1966
Brandon, Andy Rome  b. 22 Feb 1876, d. 8 Jun 1953
Deatherage, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1843, d. 1 Mar 1927
Pierce, Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Taylor, Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
Division 9
Baskett, Sarah Ann  b. 28 Dec 1841, d. 11 Dec 1898
Brandon, Alexander English  b. 3 Jan 1841
Brandon, Charlotte  b. c 1798
Brandon, Craig  b. c 1831
Brandon, Diana  b. c 1838
Brandon, Endymon  b. 5 Oct 1826, d. 15 Jan 1865
Brandon, Endymon  b. 17 Mar 1842
Brandon, Esther  b. c 1848
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 12 Jan 1812, d. 31 Dec 1893
Brandon, Eunicy  b. 22 Aug 1847, d. 24 Aug 1929
Brandon, Franklin  b. c 1845
Brandon, James Miller  b. 2 Jul 1849
Brandon, John H  b. Dec 1835, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Brandon, Malinda  b. c 1833
Brandon, Martha  b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 24 Nov 1921
Brandon, Mary  b. c 1835
Brandon, Mary  b. Dec 1843
Brandon, Mary A  b. c 1840
Brandon, Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1815
Brandon, Melvina  b. 1850
Brandon, Minerva J  b. c 1837
Brandon, Muton  b. c 1834
Brandon, Nathaniel  b. 18 Dec 1818, d. s 1855
Brandon, Nathaniel  b. c 1841
Brandon, Samuel M  b. 28 Aug 1849, d. 13 Mar 1910
Brandon, Thomas M  b. 27 Apr 1802, d. 21 Feb 1888
Brandon, William  b. 9 Nov 1801, d. s 1855
Brandon, William Carter  b. 4 May 1847
Deatherage, Elizabeth  b. Jul 1843, d. 1 Mar 1927
Dobbins, Alinisa  b. c 1846
Dobbins, James  b. c 1844
Dobbins, John  b. c 1831
Dobbins, Martha  b. c 1841
Dobbins, Mary  b. c 1836
Dobbins, Nancy  b. c 1835
Dobbins, Thomas  b. c 1830
Dobbins, William  b. c 1802
Hicks, Dicey  b. c 1809, d. s 1855
Moore, Brazelton  b. 26 Apr 1840, d. 18 Dec 1914
Moore, Louisa  b. c 1841
Moore, Nancy  b. c 1824
Moore, Sarah  b. c 1838
Moore, Sevier  b. c 1847
Moore, William  b. c 1818
Mullenix, Nancy  b. c 1775
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Tunnell, Rhoda  b. c 1799
Fall Branch
Brandon, Thomas Warren  b. 26 Aug 1826, d. 24 Feb 1923
Pierce, Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Greenville
Gregory, William Edward  b. 23 Jan 1897, d. 19 Nov 1982
Jearoldstown
Shanks, Billie  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. 1 Nov 1918
Lovelace
Brandon, Thomas  b. Sep 1745, d. c 1789
Hamilton County
Chattanooga
Rawlings, Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Signal Mountain
Titus, Margaret Clarissa  b. 21 Feb 1914, d. 18 Oct 2000
Hardeman County
Saulsbury
Clark, Dora N  b. 13 Jan 1870, d. 6 Dec 1951
Hardin County
Hamburgh
Bacon, Daniel L  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Shiloh
Bacon, Daniel L  b. c 1822, d. 7 May 1862
Hawkins County
Skelton, Sarah  b. c 1828, d. 24 Oct 1901
Haywood County
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1836
Malone, Amziah H  b. 14 Apr 1834, d. 6 May 1910
Henry County
Jackson County
Gainesboro
McKinley, Russell Ludvell  b. 17 Nov 1952, d. 29 Mar 1996
Jefferson County
Riggs, Edward  b. 7 Feb 1720, d. 17 Jan 1820
Jefferson City
Frame, Arthur Clarance  b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 26 Jun 1960
Lost Creek
Newman, Sarah  b. 12 Dec 1773, d. 10 Aug 1812
Osborne, Charles  b. 21 Aug 1775
Osborne, Daniel  b. 3 Mar 1743, d. 1 Sep 1817
Swain, Hannah  b. 4 Jan 1790
Johnson County
District 1
Mock, Daniel W  b. 26 Jun 1831, d. 27 Jan 1924
Knox County
Blackburn, Jean  b. 28 Sep 1771, d. 1 Sep 1838
Blackburn, Margaret  b. s 1774
Blackburn, Mary Jane  b. 28 Dec 1769, d. 1 May 1852
Carty, Charles Bright  b. 31 Jan 1880, d. 2 Dec 1955
Childers, Richard Hamilton  b. 20 May 1796, d. 20 Mar 1862
Childress, Azariah Shelton  b. 18 Dec 1831, d. 31 Jan 1897
Cusick, Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1772, d. 15 Oct 1854
Dillowe, Fannie Belle  b. 31 Jul 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Evans, David
Hussong, Enoch  b. 8 Mar 1800, d. 10 Apr 1853
Hussong, Marthena  b. 22 Sep 1823, d. 26 Nov 1915
Newman, Sarah  b. 12 Dec 1773, d. 10 Aug 1812
Osborne, Charles  b. 21 Aug 1775
Simms, Elizabeth Black  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Vance, Samuel Colville  b. c 1770, d. 6 May 1856
District 11
Carty, Charles Bright  b. 31 Jan 1880, d. 2 Dec 1955
Carty, William B  b. Mar 1857, d. 1 Jan 1908
Singleton, Margaret A  b. Sep 1859, d. 25 Feb 1930
Knoxville
Carty, Charles Bright  b. 31 Jan 1880, d. 2 Dec 1955
Carty, William B  b. Mar 1857, d. 1 Jan 1908
Dillowe, Fannie Belle  b. 31 Jul 1880, d. 30 May 1960
Singleton, Margaret A  b. Sep 1859, d. 25 Feb 1930
Maloneyville Poor Farm
Singleton, Margaret A  b. Sep 1859, d. 25 Feb 1930
Lauderdale County
District 16
Hastings, Ella Pearl  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 11 Nov 1991
Street, Isham B  b. 2 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jan 1935
Lincoln County
Bates, John George  b. 10 Nov 1900, d. 11 Sep 1985
Blake, Margaret E  b. c 1835
Bright, Catharine L.  b. 1842
Bright, Catherine  b. c 1804, d. 1874
Bright, Charles  b. c 1792, d. 7 Jun 1866
Bright, Cynthia Ann  b. 1840
Bright, Elizabeth  b. 1838
Bright, Elizabeth W.  b. 1800
Bright, James  b. 15 Jan 1798, d. 2 Sep 1873
Bright, James M.  b. 1837
Bright, John  b. 1855
Bright, Mary Ann  b. 1834
Bright, Nancy Jane  b. c 1793, d. 1854
Bright, Thomas  b. 1849
Bright, William  b. 1769, d. 23 Oct 1853
Bright, William C.  b. 1836
Bright, William D.  b. 10 Jan 1809
Bryant, Allie Katherine  b. 23 Jun 1883, d. 19 Jan 1918
Bryant, William Elisha  b. 16 May 1858, d. 12 Feb 1937
Carty, Ann S  b. 31 Jul 1828
Carty, Benjamin William D  b. c 1799, d. Apr 1854
Carty, Catherine  b. 1840, d. 1868
Carty, Charles B  b. c 1833
Carty, Eliza C.  b. 1845, d. 1873
Carty, George  b. c 1836, d. c 1865
Carty, Henry K  b. c 1834
Carty, James B  b. c 1831
Carty, John B  b. c 1843, d. c 1865
Cashion, Oran Elam  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. 22 Jun 1963
Castleman, Gertrude L  b. Nov 1864, d. 29 Aug 1941
Castleman, James H  b. Feb 1868, d. 1923
Castleman, James Higgins  b. 1822
Castleman, Sarah Catharine  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Crawford, Evan  b. c 1797, d. s Dec 1857
Elliott, S. Elizabeth W.  b. c 1831
Haley, Arah Bell  b. 11 Mar 1869, d. 3 Nov 1949
Haley, Hester Dorothy  b. Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1924
Haley, Mamie Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 7 Mar 1941
Haley, William Foster  b. Jun 1844, d. 24 Jan 1920
Haley, William W  b. c 1807
Hicks, Edward D.  b. c 1826
Hunter, George  b. Jul 1872, d. 1900
Johnson, Martha E  b. c 1838
Lee, John M  b. c 1824, d. c 1858
McKee, Mary Rebecca  b. 1858, d. 4 Jul 1936
Meeks, Nancy  b. c 1824
Morrison, Benjamin William  b. 25 Oct 1868, d. 26 Sep 1946
Morrison, Joseph Diemer  b. 23 Apr 1873, d. 25 Nov 1934
Morrison, Joseph P.  b. c 1846
Morrison, Kate W  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 26 Sep 1984
Morrison, Katherine Carty  b. c 1871
Phillips, Mary E  b. Mar 1858
Pierce, Alene  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 7 Nov 1974
Pitts, Elizabeth Ann  b. 1812
Pogue, Lila  b. 16 Apr 1912, d. 8 Jan 1990
Posey, David Layfette  b. 9 Oct 1874, d. 4 Apr 1960
Robinson, Francis D  b. c 1807
Scott, Frances  b. Dec 1862, d. 11 Dec 1939
Simmons, John  b. Feb 1854, d. b 1910
Simmons, Millon Martin  b. 20 Dec 1877, d. 20 Dec 1947
Smith, Amanda A  b. Dec 1845
Stephens, Elizabeth E.  b. 1842
Street, Ida Ray  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 21 Sep 1926
Street, Oliver C  b. Sep 1841, d. 28 Mar 1917
Templeton, Robert  b. c 1820
Vining, Benjamin Carty  b. 18 May 1850, d. 11 Jun 1927
Vining, James M  b. c 1859, d. b 1900
Vining, John  b. 19 Sep 1825, d. 12 Dec 1890
Vining, Joseph Alonzo  b. 25 Apr 1884, d. 20 Aug 1945
Vining, Joseph Morrison  b. 6 Apr 1868, d. 10 Nov 1957
Vining, Martha Ann  b. 3 Apr 1890, d. 19 Dec 1925
Williamson, Joseph T.
Williamson, Louisa A.  b. c 1828