Pennsylvania
Potter County
Roulette Township
(?), Clare L  b. 1879, d. 1924
Burt, Mae Othella  b. Mar 1889
Burt, Vincent H  b. 24 May 1875, d. 28 Sep 1946
Cotter, Emma  b. 28 Jun 1902, d. 21 Jun 1975
Dexter, Almon Adison  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 9 Jun 1933
Dexter, Blanche M  b. 23 May 1881, d. 25 Jul 1966
Dexter, Iva E  b. 30 May 1878, d. 19 May 1966
Dexter, Merrill DaVilla  b. 30 Aug 1879, d. 21 Mar 1968
Dexter, Olen Dewey  b. 7 Jan 1899, d. 13 Jan 1973
James, E Alice  b. 18 May 1892, d. Jan 1977
Moore, Edward  b. Dec 1864, d. 20 Aug 1912
Shepard, Maurene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. Apr 1982
Springstead, Ralph Leroy  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 25 Jul 1965
Schuylkill County
Gilberton
Morris, Alexander Charles  b. 13 May 1892
Mahanoy City
Deeble, John S  b. 14 Jul 1887, d. 13 May 1973
Somerset County
Fairhope
Kammerer, Margaret E  b. 1887, d. 25 Jan 1960
Susquehanna County
Springville
Rosencrans, Jeremiah  b. 1758, d. 1828
Tioga County
Rowley, Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Deerfield
Rowley, Charles  b. 12 Apr 1812, d. 6 Jan 1880
Rowley, Elnathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Rowley, Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Wellsboro
Dexter, Ezra Clarke  b. 11 Oct 1896, d. 8 Apr 1992
Shepard, Maurene  b. 10 Dec 1900, d. Apr 1982
Sturrock, William Augustus  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 9 Nov 1956
Union County
Kelly Township
Adler, Harrison W  b. 3 Jul 1905, d. Jul 1978
West Buffalo Township
Hanselman, Adam  b. Apr 1870, d. 8 May 1953
Venango County
Oil City
Atkinson, Lucy K  b. c 1810
Wise, Ephraim  b. c 1841
Washington County
Cox, Hannah  b. 25 Jan 1786
Cox, Thomas  b. 10 Oct 1740, d. 14 May 1821
Davis, Tamar  b. 11 Jun 1749, d. 25 Aug 1829
English, Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. Jan 1880
Santee, Jemema  b. 24 Mar 1777, d. 8 Dec 1864
Claysville
Miller, Julian A  b. 21 Nov 1908, d. 22 Jan 1977
Wayne County
Atkinson, Asher Mortimer  b. 14 May 1854, d. 12 Jan 1924
Atkinson, Joseph S  b. 16 Mar 1862
Atkinson, Lot  b. Nov 1839, d. 1905
Atkinson, Margaret  b. May 1825, d. 1911
Bushnall, Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Remsen, Anna  b. 27 Dec 1873, d. 5 Feb 1949
Rosencrans, Marilla J  b. 6 Jul 1861, d. 31 Aug 1944
Schmidt, Camilla Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Dyberry
Kimble, Asa  b. 10 Aug 1791, d. 11 Feb 1847
Kimble, Lucy  b. 2 Oct 1793, d. 2 Aug 1851
Pellett, Abigail  b. 31 Mar 1794, d. 4 Feb 1879
Hawley
(?), Roberta L  b. Dec 1858
Atkinson, Anna C  b. 24 Jul 1822, d. 7 Jan 1922
Atkinson, Asher  b. Jan 1856
Atkinson, George  b. Dec 1847
Atkinson, Joseph  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 30 Jan 1898
Atkinson, Joseph R  b. 10 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1852
Atkinson, Joseph S  b. 16 Mar 1862
Atkinson, Lot  b. Nov 1839, d. 1905
Atkinson, Margaret  b. May 1825, d. 1911
Atkinson, May  b. May 1857, d. 1939
Bushnall, Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Cook, Helen  b. 26 Apr 1843, d. 22 Apr 1896
Kimble, Frances  b. 18 Oct 1800, d. 16 May 1884
Kimble, Harriet W  b. 1 Oct 1835, d. 21 Feb 1915
Plum, Henry A  b. Jun 1854, d. 1904
Schmidt, Camilla Lidia  b. 26 Nov 1873
Soleday, Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1824, d. 5 Apr 1913
Thiede, Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Honesdale
(?), Lucia  b. c 1852
Atkinson, Asher  b. c 1820
Atkinson, Dwight R  b. 1850
Atkinson, Joseph  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 30 Jan 1898
Atkinson, Sluman L G  b. c 1854
Cook, Helen  b. 26 Apr 1843, d. 22 Apr 1896
Cooper, Ida Blanche  b. c 1857
Frisbie, Mahala  b. c 1823
Indian Orchard
Atkinson, George W  b. 1817, d. 1892
Brown, Elizabeth  b. 1817, d. 1887
Palmyra Township
(?), Emma  b. Jun 1853, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Ansley, Eunice  b. 14 Feb 1767, d. 4 Aug 1846
Atkinson, Ann  b. c 1845
Atkinson, Anna C  b. 24 Jul 1822, d. 7 Jan 1922
Atkinson, Asher  b. c 1820
Atkinson, Asher  b. Jan 1856
Atkinson, Catherine B  b. c 1854
Atkinson, Cornelius  b. c 1838
Atkinson, David  b. c 1842
Atkinson, Dwight R  b. 1850
Atkinson, Elizabeth  b. c 1833
Atkinson, Elizabeth  b. c 1858
Atkinson, Emelia  b. c 1822
Atkinson, Ephraim Kimble  b. 17 Dec 1814, d. 8 May 1885
Atkinson, Eunice  b. c 1826
Atkinson, Fannie  b. 1860
Atkinson, Franklin  b. c 1856
Atkinson, George  b. Dec 1847
Atkinson, George W  b. 1817, d. 1892
Atkinson, Gertrude M  b. c Sep 1849
Atkinson, Helen  b. c 1854
Atkinson, John  b. c 1858
Atkinson, John S  b. c 1812
Atkinson, Joseph  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 30 Jan 1898
Atkinson, Joseph  b. c 1852
Atkinson, Joseph R  b. 10 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1852
Atkinson, Joseph S  b. 16 Mar 1862
Atkinson, Lot  b. Nov 1839, d. 1905
Atkinson, Lucy K  b. c 1810
Atkinson, Margaret  b. May 1825, d. 1911
Atkinson, Marilla  b. c 1829
Atkinson, May  b. May 1857, d. 1939
Atkinson, Melissa  b. Nov 1834, d. 11 Apr 1872
Atkinson, Sarah  b. 1860
Atkinson, Sluman L G  b. c 1854
Atkinson, Warren  b. c 1844
Atkinson, William  b. c 1830
Bishop, Johanna  b. c 1826, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Brown, Elizabeth  b. 1817, d. 1887
Bushnall, Adalaide E  b. Dec 1840, d. 1922
Chambers, William  b. c 1825
Daniels, Delphine  b. c 1859
Daniels, Elizabeth  b. c 1864
Daniels, Fannie  b. c 1852
Daniels, Howard  b. c Nov 1849
Daniels, Ira  b. 27 Jul 1824, d. 5 Nov 1896
Daniels, William  b. c 1861
Frisbie, Mahala  b. c 1823
Kimble, Anna  b. 31 Jul 1789, d. 15 Sep 1822
Kimble, Ephraim  b. 11 May 1761, d. 15 Nov 1816
Kimble, Frances  b. 18 Oct 1800, d. 16 May 1884
Kimble, Harriet W  b. 1 Oct 1835, d. 21 Feb 1915
Plum, Henry A  b. Jun 1854, d. 1904
Soleday, Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1824, d. 5 Apr 1913
Taft, Anna E  b. c 1855
Taft, Charles V  b. c 1825, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Taft, Emma  b. c 1858
Taft, Lucy F  b. c 1863
Taft, Royal  b. Sep 1849
Taft, Sarah  b. c 1868
Wise, Charles M  b. bt 1800 - 1810
Wise, Ephraim  b. c 1841
Preston
Atkinson, Melissa  b. Nov 1834, d. 11 Apr 1872
Woodruff, Jacob D  b. c 1842
Westmoreland County
Thompson, John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Derry Township
Duncan, Sylvester Shield  b. 28 May 1884, d. 15 Feb 1968
York County
Cox, Rebecca  b. c 1730
Hussey, Elizabeth  b. 6 Nov 1737
Lewis, Annie Mary
Little, Daniel  b. 1731, d. 10 Dec 1775
Nidey, Mathias  b. 9 Mar 1753, d. a Feb 1830
Osborne, William  b. c 1725, d. c 1768
Scarlett, Phebe
Stout, Elizabeth  b. 25 Nov 1757
Stout, Joseph  b. 28 Jun 1749, d. 11 Mar 1831
Stout, Margaret  b. 27 Sep 1744
Stout, Peter  b. 9 Jun 1754
Stout, Rachel  b. 28 Feb 1761
York
(?), Dorothy
Neidig, George Adam
Nidey, Mathias  b. 9 Mar 1753, d. a Feb 1830
Philippines
Camp Jossman
Wesser, Harrison  b. 28 Oct 1887
Prussia
Kerschner, Ferdinand  b. 13 May 1821, d. 11 May 1916
Prussia/Germany
(?), Sophia  b. c 1818
Wesenberg, Fredrick  b. Jun 1854
Wesenberg, Peter  b. c 1823
Luyderorpst
Van Westfaelen, Juriaen  b. 1625, d. 1667
Lütjenburg
Kardel, Casper Henrick  b. bt 1784 - 1785
Puerto Rico
San Juan
Gibbs, John W  b. Sep 1872, d. 1 Aug 1942
Santurce
Johnson, Anna Lauretta  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. 25 Oct 1988
Montanye, Phyllis J  b. 16 Oct 1919, d. 11 May 2003
Montanye, Willard Ivan  b. 27 Mar 1895, d. 22 Jun 1966
Rappahannock Station
Herman, Nancy Mahala  b. 22 Oct 1837, d. 9 Oct 1914
Wagner, William F  b. c 1831, d. 13 Jan 1864
Rhode Island
Battey, Richmond Taylor  b. Sep 1849, d. 1921
Corcoran, Mary  b. c 1861
Dexter, John M  b. 6 Dec 1800, d. 7 Jun 1873
Foster, Ebenezer  b. c 1814
Love, Jonathan  b. c 1781
Newport County
Newport
Garde, John  b. 8 Nov 1618, d. b 28 Jul 1645
Providence County
East Providence
Carey, Isabel Emily  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 14 Aug 1976
Providence
Carey, Isabel Emily  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 14 Aug 1976
Short, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Trump, Freeland Laclede  b. 7 Sep 1908, d. Nov 1951
Russia
Krell, Frederich J  b. c 1889, d. 17 Dec 1927
Batoum (Black Sea)
USS Cole
Scott, Herbert William  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 11 Dec 1976
Samara
(?), Ida  b. 19 Nov 1891, d. 24 Jan 1987
Scotland
Armour, Martha M  b. 1909
Bruce, John  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Sep 1748
Cole, Sarah  b. 1694
Gilfedder, Charles Gordon Murison  b. 16 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 1995
Gilfedder, Hugh  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 20 Jan 1997
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Masson, John  b. Mar 1857
McCannon, Elizabeth  b. c 1827
McVey, James  b. c 1712, d. c 1780
McVey, John  b. bt 1727 - 1737, d. 1823
Muir, Agnes  b. c 1896
Murison, Eliza Daisy  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 17 May 1973
Park, Alexander R  b. Jan 1843, d. 1911
Royal, Mary  d. s 1745
Smith, Margaret  b. c 1834
Van Roff, Daniel  b. c 1829
Aberdeen
Dingwall, George  b. 14 Jan 1909, d. c 1975
Peterhead
Bruce, Mary  b. 3 Jun 1715
Banff
Fodyce Parish
Bruce, John  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Sep 1748
Cole, Sarah  b. 1694
Bellshill
Leckie, James Dinwoody  b. 21 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 2003
Berwick
Paxton, James  b. c 1640, d. c 1720
Central Scotland
Glasgow
Gilfedder, James  b. 24 Sep 1893, d. 21 Aug 1966
Gilfedder, Margaret Brunton  b. 10 Jul 1921, d. 27 Jul 2006
Inverness
Kiltarlity
Burnett, Archibald Arthur  b. c 1886, d. 23 Jan 1971
Invernesshire
Inverness
Burnett, Archibald Arthur  b. c 1886, d. 23 Jan 1971
Jedburgh /near
Tinlin, William S  b. 22 Apr 1842, d. 11 May 1915
Perthshire
Rosewell, Jane  b. c 1616
South Carolina
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1804
(?), Martha  b. c 1809
Addington, Joseph R  b. 27 Feb 1804
Ainsworth, David  b. c 1785
Ainsworth, Jane  b. c 1798
Ainsworth, Nancy  b. c 1796, d. s 1833
Ainsworth, Richard  b. c 1786
Allen, William H  b. c 1835
Baldwin, Mattie  b. Dec 1870, d. 14 Jun 1911
Barker, Matthew  b. 1 Aug 1806
Bell, Wiley Oliver  b. 16 Mar 1816, d. 24 Sep 1901
Blackburn, William  b. s 1735, d. 7 Oct 1780
Bryant, John J  b. c 1833
Cantwell, James  b. c 1795
Chisholm, Alexander  b. c 1805, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Chisholm, John  b. c 1802, d. 1870
Coon, David Calom  b. Nov 1832, d. 25 Feb 1914
Coons, Andrew S  b. c 1834
Coons, Frances C  b. c 1830
Coons, John A  b. c 1832
Coons, Sarah E  b. c 1828
Coons, Thomas J  b. c 1803
Diggs, Little Berry
Foster, Robert A  b. 9 May 1812, d. 10 Mar 1881
Gillespy, Mary Simpson  b. 4 Jul 1790, d. 9 Apr 1852
Hart, Hugh Preston  b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 14 Sep 1983
Harvey, Thomas  b. bt 1780 - 1790
Johnston, John C  b. 1786, d. 27 Feb 1860
Montgomery, Garrison L  b. 18 Nov 1824, d. 15 Jan 1882
Pace, Rosanna  b. c 1807, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Pippin, Benjamin  b. c 1735, d. b 1810
Pitts, Elizabeth Ann  b. 1812
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
Rhamey, Emeline  b. c 1816
Way, Lydia  b. 5 Jan 1791
Abbeville District
Chaney, Nathan  b. c 1762, d. 22 Nov 1831
Camp Croft
Rink, Dewey Lee Jr  b. 9 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 2005
Charleston County
North Charleston
Schaffer, John William Jr  b. 22 Nov 1924, d. 15 Oct 1988
Greenwood County
Greenwood
Rink, Flossie Alma  b. 9 Jan 1904, d. 12 Mar 1997
Horry County
North Myrtle Beach
Haskell, Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Laurens County
Chisholm, John  b. c 1802, d. 1870
Marion County
Chism, Elisha  b. bt 1755 - 1775, d. bt 1804 - 1805
Marlboro County
Piney Grove
Moorman, Achsah
Moorman, Agnes  b. 4 Mar 1785, d. 15 Mar 1808
Moorman, Tarlton  b. 10 May 1783
Way, Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1788
Way, Matthew  b. 14 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1811
Way, Paul William  b. 24 Feb 1786
Newberry County
Cook, Mary  b. 12 Jan 1699, d. 17 Jan 1784
Spartanburg County
Campobello Township
Eckard, Abel Sylvanius  b. 21 May 1845, d. 5 May 1916
Spartanburg
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 7 May 1981
Clayton, Deborah Ann  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 2 Feb 2012
Sumter County
Hudnall, Willis  b. c 1738, d. c 1817
Sumter
Bock, Frederic Otto  b. 11 Dec 1891, d. 3 Mar 1931
Bock, Frederick Otto  b. 16 Apr 1918, d. 4 Apr 1980
Bowman, Ila Mae  b. 11 Aug 1893, d. 1 May 1991
Union County
Cane Creek
Cox, Mary  b. 9 Apr 1784, d. 12 Nov 1846
Wilson, Christopher  b. 15 Aug 1775
Jonesville Township
Powell, Daniel Gadberry  b. 16 Aug 1868, d. 23 Jan 1940
South Dakota
(?), Charlotte  b. c 1894
(?), Frances  b. c 1886
(?), Martha M  b. c 1884, d. 14 Jan 1949
(?), Mary R  b. c 1898
(?), Zoe  b. c 1881
Bahr, Robert Lawrence  b. 4 Jan 1916, d. 13 Sep 1956
Clark, Hayden H  b. 16 Jul 1908, d. 31 Dec 1961
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Durning, Donald Oscar  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 17 Jun 1992
Hogue, John G  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Huckins, Goldie May  b. Mar 1896, d. 1 Nov 1955
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Jenness, Eva St Clair  b. Feb 1890, d. 1953
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Kellogg, Opal  b. c 1911
Keopple, Willard Paul  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. 24 Aug 2000
Klepser, Estella  b. Oct 1875, d. 1940
Leach, Albert James  b. 27 Dec 1881, d. Aug 1963
Leach, Arthur G  b. 1 Sep 1885, d. 28 Sep 1962
Leach, Grace E  b. Dec 1892, d. 1944
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Mathieson, George Donald  b. 14 Aug 1878, d. 20 Jan 1927
McKittrick, Dorothy Genevieve  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1947
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Moen, Julius Alf  b. 21 Sep 1905, d. 5 Jul 1986
Mooney, William Clarence  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 1955
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Ripley, Edward Lyle  b. 15 Nov 1928, d. 3 Dec 1981
Ripley, Horace Luverne  b. 30 May 1925, d. 7 Nov 1988
Smith, Hayden Ralph  b. 2 Jul 1912, d. 17 Jul 2004
Smith, Jack Donald  b. 26 Mar 1916, d. 23 Dec 1991
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Stoneback, Leah A  b. 26 Nov 1894, d. 17 Mar 1975
Waldo, Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Aurora County
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Winburn, Eva Ellen  b. 12 Jul 1885, d. 1 Nov 1918
Hopper Township
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Plankinton
Westfall, John Franklin  b. 19 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1921
Winburn, Eva Ellen  b. 12 Jul 1885, d. 1 Nov 1918
Beadle County
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Conner, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1885
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921
Carlyle Township
Jenness, Levi Granville  b. Jan 1828, d. 5 Jan 1907
District 164
Jenness, Charles H  b. Sep 1884
Palmer, Ida May  b. 1 Jul 1860, d. 7 Aug 1921
Huron
Jenness, Clara May  b. 14 May 1892, d. 31 Jul 1969
Jenness, Dale Palmer  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 1927
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Sand Creek Township
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Frank A  b. Dec 1887, d. 31 Oct 1907
Conner, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1885
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Lucius Lloyd  b. Jun 1855, d. 1905
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Vernon
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Wiggin, Eliza W  b. 26 Apr 1812, d. 11 Nov 1895
Wolsey
Conner, Lucius Lloyd  b. Jun 1855, d. 1905
Jenness, Ella Frances  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 1924
Bennett County
Martin
Cline, Harney Andrew  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 16 Nov 1966
Township 37
Hoggatt, Della M  b. Jun 1890, d. 18 Mar 1954
Maple, Alma R  b. c 1915
Maple, Charles Roy  b. Mar 1876, d. 22 Feb 1957
Maple, James Franklin  b. c 1911
Maple, Robert L  b. c 1933, d. 17 May 1954
Bon Homme County
Sharp, Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Tyndall
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Brookings County
Smith, Madge Mazzie  b. 16 Oct 1906, d. 1955
Brown County
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Aberdeen
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Lois Florence  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. Feb 1982
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Hogue, John G  b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 23 May 1938
Ostby, Marie A  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Stewart, Bessie  b. 18 May 1894, d. Jul 1983
Gem Township
Cuykendall, Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Charles Mix County
Castalia Township
Ripley, Wilfred Morton  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 18 Feb 1963
Moore Township
Merkel, Charles Claude  b. 19 May 1918, d. 20 Aug 2004
Platte
Stockwell, Milton Howard  b. 4 Feb 1875, d. 26 Jun 1945
Clark County
Clark
Conner, Constance  b. 11 Apr 1893, d. Feb 1970
Conner, Viola Frances  b. 22 May 1898, d. Jun 1983
Fordham Township
Helkenn, Erma Katharine  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. 6 Dec 1981
Raymond
Helkenn, Erma Katharine  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. 6 Dec 1981
Warren Township
Warner, Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Clay County
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Almon Irving  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jun 1900
Jenness, Winifred Belle  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 22 Dec 1985
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Bethel Township
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Jenness, Almon  b. Jun 1882, d. b 1923
Jenness, Almon Irving  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 12 Jun 1900
Jenness, Charles Burton  b. 22 Sep 1878, d. 4 Jun 1961
Jenness, Clyde Newell  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 22 Aug 1976
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Myrtle May  b. Apr 1877, d. 10 Apr 1971
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973
Jenness, Winifred Belle  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 22 Dec 1985
Rederick, Frank E  b. 1874, d. 4 Apr 1938
Lodi
Jenness, Aaron N  b. Jun 1823
Wiggin, Eliza W  b. 26 Apr 1812, d. 11 Nov 1895
Pleasant Valley Township
Bollman, Albert Theodore  b. Apr 1862, d. b 1910
Ferry, Grace A  b. 6 Nov 1885, d. 23 Sep 1968
Jenness, Charles Burton  b. 22 Sep 1878, d. 4 Jun 1961
Jenness, Myrtle May  b. Apr 1877, d. 10 Apr 1971
Star Township
Eaton, Anna Jane  b. Feb 1857, d. 26 Jun 1923
Jenness, Almon  b. Jun 1882, d. b 1923
Jenness, Grace E  b. 13 Jul 1888, d. 15 Nov 1986
Jenness, Leo Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1894, d. Jul 1978
Jenness, Walter Olin  b. 9 Feb 1899, d. 3 Mar 1924
Jenness, William Martin  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 7 Jul 1973