Oregon
Clackamas County
Upper Molalla
Adams, James Franklin  b. Jun 1868, d. 30 Nov 1950
Herman, Caius W  b. 1870, d. 14 Mar 1936
Herman, Carey Scott  b. 18 Mar 1873, d. 7 Jun 1938
Herman, James Jefferson  b. 12 Aug 1848, d. 1921
Herman, John Carl  b. 11 Oct 1879, d. 16 Mar 1956
Herman, Mary Catherine  b. 2 Jan 1841
Herman, Watestal Henderson  b. 7 May 1856, d. 2 Feb 1938
Herman, William Pinkney  b. 17 Jan 1839, d. 22 Dec 1917
Kayler, Adelade  b. c 1862, d. 25 Sep 1933
Kayler, Ellen Joney  b. 17 Jun 1854, d. 18 Feb 1943
Kayler, Elmer W  b. c 1875, d. 19 Mar 1912
Kayler, Florence M  b. Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1959
Kayler, George L  b. c 1857
Kayler, Henry Arthur  b. Aug 1863, d. 24 Dec 1948
Kayler, Henry Frank  b. Jul 1823, d. 12 Feb 1908
Kayler, Infant  b. May 1870
Kayler, Jane  b. Mar 1855, d. 5 Dec 1936
Kayler, Lena L  b. 1880, d. 29 Sep 1955
Kayler, Mary Stella  b. Jun 1870, d. 2 May 1933
Kayler, Norman  b. c 1869
Kayler, Perry Frank  b. 16 Dec 1876, d. 25 Jun 1946
Kayler, Philander J  b. Sep 1866, d. 3 Apr 1938
Kayler, William P  b. May 1860, d. 19 Feb 1927
Moore, Robert Jones  b. Sep 1836, d. 12 Jan 1921
Ring, Julia  b. Jun 1858, d. 2 Jan 1927
Robbins, Lyda Nettie  b. Jul 1863, d. 13 Apr 1941
Row, Fanny  b. c 1866
Scott, Emily Jane  b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Waluga
Commons, Enos Larrance  b. 22 Sep 1884, d. 1 May 1969
McLaughlin, Alta  b. 1 Feb 1886, d. 21 May 1971
West Linn
Rasmussen, Aaron Christian  b. 5 Aug 1915, d. 8 Jan 1997
Wilsonville
Dodge, Donald James  b. 5 Jan 1938, d. 10 Sep 1998
Clatsop County
(?), Cecelia H  b. c 1892, d. 25 Apr 1961
Burril, Juanita Lee  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Butcher, Jeffery Scott  b. 7 Jan 1955, d. 3 Jan 1990
Carper, Darrell Edward  b. 3 Mar 1925, d. 4 Apr 1997
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Robins, Glennis Willene  b. 15 Aug 1927, d. 2 Feb 2011
Wakefield, Freda Evelyn  b. 2 Jul 1906, d. 8 Sep 1993
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Astoria
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Miller, Jessie Ann  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Sep 1987
Pierce, Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Pierce, Merle Claude  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 19 Mar 1999
Robins, Glennis Willene  b. 15 Aug 1927, d. 2 Feb 2011
Jewell Precinct
Shearwood, Clayton Sidney  b. 24 May 1904, d. 23 Sep 1990
Wakefield, Freda Evelyn  b. 2 Jul 1906, d. 8 Sep 1993
Seaside
(?), Cecelia H  b. c 1892, d. 25 Apr 1961
Belding, Genevieve May  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 19 Jul 1990
Bessett, Dale Albert  b. 7 Oct 1932, d. 11 Oct 2012
McDonald, Velma C  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 8 Jun 1977
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 4 Feb 1903, d. 23 Mar 1983
Rogers, Walter Earl  b. 6 Nov 1906, d. 14 Jan 1999
Wakefield, Freda Evelyn  b. 2 Jul 1906, d. 8 Sep 1993
Warrenton
McDonald, Velma C  b. 23 Sep 1906, d. 8 Jun 1977
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Rogers, Charles Edward  b. 4 Feb 1903, d. 23 Mar 1983
Rogers, Walter Earl  b. 6 Nov 1906, d. 14 Jan 1999
Wakefield, Freda Evelyn  b. 2 Jul 1906, d. 8 Sep 1993
Wear, Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Westport Precinct
Nadean, Joseph O  b. 18 Apr 1886
Columbia County
(?), Elsie M  b. c 1876, d. 31 Oct 1923
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 6 Jul 1875, d. 21 Sep 1941
Auburn Precinct
Van Dyke, George Orlo  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 13 May 1966
Clatskanic
Riggs, Fannie Gertrude  b. Mar 1871, d. 16 Nov 1944
Sayre, Edward Anglin  b. Apr 1869, d. 25 Jul 1944
Sayre, Ethel  b. c 1910, d. 15 Sep 1939
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Sayre, Mary Geneva  b. 26 Nov 1895, d. 25 Dec 1980
Sayre, Paul A  b. c 1902, d. 22 Mar 1964
Sayre, Ruth  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Columbia City
Shutts, Nora Markell  b. 21 Jun 1899, d. 24 Aug 1993
Wesenberg, William E  b. Jan 1860, d. 26 Dec 1932
Deer Island
Garrison, Naomi A  b. 21 May 1914, d. 1 Aug 1970
Maxmeyer, Richard Waldemar  b. 21 Apr 1890, d. 1 Dec 1966
Wesenberg, Alta May  b. 30 Oct 1893, d. 11 Apr 1948
Goble
(?), Elsie M  b. c 1876, d. 31 Oct 1923
Cantwell, Barney  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. May 1963
Cantwell, Stephen  b. 6 Jul 1875, d. 21 Sep 1941
Hope, Etna E  b. Mar 1885, d. 3 Sep 1966
Precinct 3
Cantwell, Barney  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. May 1963
Rainier
(?), Elizabeth F  b. c 1885, d. 6 May 1967
Bevens, Edith  b. 20 Jun 1896, d. 1 Dec 1967
Bevens, Louis Clyde  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 14 Nov 1969
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Leach, Andrew C  b. 9 Oct 1890, d. 26 Jun 1969
Poor, Blanche E  b. c 1890
Saint Helens
Bennett, Forrest Entiat  b. 2 Nov 1894, d. 24 Sep 1955
Rerick, Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1894, d. 31 Jan 1971
Scappoose
McNabb, Jack Barr  b. 10 Oct 1928, d. 8 Feb 2010
South Scappose Precinct
Daniels, Joan Edna  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 1 Mar 2014
Daniels, Lyle Morris  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Stevens, Blanche Gertrude  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. 11 Jan 1991
Vernonia
Van Dyke, George Orlo  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 13 May 1966
Whitsell, Russell Vernon  b. 4 Jan 1914, d. 18 Oct 1984
Coos County
Eggers, Arvel Henry  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Hubbard, Frank D  b. 15 Apr 1911, d. 27 Jan 1964
Jutstrom, Ellen Marie  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Maple, Lawson Scott  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 10 Sep 1904
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Middleton, Ida Catherine  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 11 Oct 1961
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Pogue, Mary Bell  b. 3 Mar 1865, d. 20 Jul 1943
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
Vineyard, Ervin John  b. 23 Oct 1892
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
West, William Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1928, d. 20 Mar 1928
West, William Rudolph  b. 26 Jul 1923, d. 6 Feb 1924
Bridge Township
Herman, Wesley  b. 23 Jun 1911, d. 29 Sep 1988
Bunker Hill
Hill, May  b. Apr 1889
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Wear, Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Coos Bay
Jutstrom, Ellen Marie  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Pogue, Mary Bell  b. 3 Mar 1865, d. 20 Jul 1943
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
Coos City Precinct
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
Coquille
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Eastside
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Charles Lincoln  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Marshfield
Batt, Ellen Jeffries  b. Jan 1881, d. 11 Sep 1966
Godfrey, Alvan Lloyd  b. 19 Jul 1882, d. 1 Jan 1944
Hill, May  b. Apr 1889
Jutstrom, Ellen Marie  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Middleton, Charles Oran  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 5 May 1961
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
North Bayside Precinct
Eggers, Arvel Henry  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Jutstrom, Ellen Marie  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
North Bend
Cranson, Mildred Ada  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Eggers, Arvel Henry  b. 20 Oct 1896, d. Jan 1982
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
McLain, Fannie A  b. Dec 1857, d. 14 Apr 1940
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Rowley, Cyrenus Hugh  b. 20 Feb 1888, d. 23 Mar 1947
Rowley, Cyrenus Parker  b. Oct 1856, d. 2 Dec 1936
Rowley, Esther E  b. 1911, d. 1969
Rowley, Myrth A  b. 10 Dec 1909, d. 25 Apr 1984
Rowley, Olive B  b. Mar 1881, d. 13 Jan 1940
Rowley, Richard Cyrenus  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 25 Apr 1987
Rowley, Verna Mildred  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 5 Dec 1998
Rowley, Vernon Hugh  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 23 Nov 1998
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, Martin Eugene  b. 22 Mar 1925
West, William Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1928, d. 20 Mar 1928
West, William Rudolph  b. 26 Jul 1923, d. 6 Feb 1924
North Eastside
Middleton, Arthur John  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 3 Aug 1925
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Charles Lincoln  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Middleton, Olive Jane  b. 25 Jan 1871, d. 7 Feb 1929
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Middleton, Wayne W  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 19 Feb 1983
Vineyard, Edna Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1903
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
West, William Rudolph  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 17 Feb 1973
Pony Slough Precinct
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
West, Martin Eugene  b. 22 Mar 1925
South Marshfield
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
South Slough Precinct
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Crook County
Prineville
Harkey, Julia Edith  b. 19 Nov 1898, d. 10 May 1994
Wyatt, Fred Carl  b. 6 Aug 1919, d. 28 Mar 1996
Curry County
Brookings
Eggers, Donnia Newton  b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 15 Jun 1970
Gold Beach
Gardner, Amanda Min  b. 17 Sep 1910, d. 24 Dec 1975
Middleton, Wayne W  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 19 Feb 1983
Port Orford
Treadway, Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Deschutes County
Cotham, Blancie B  b. 9 Jul 1909, d. 14 Mar 2001
Riggs, Irene Dorothy  b. 17 Jun 1910, d. 23 Apr 1985
Schnitger, Warren Henry  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 19 Jul 1944
Bend
Dahlheim, Arthur Barnes  b. 14 Aug 1942, d. 28 Mar 1993
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
West, Andrew Reinhold  b. 30 Jan 1899, d. 28 Jan 1952
Sisters
McKinney, Raymond  b. 16 Jan 1914, d. 20 Jun 1985
Douglas County
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Middleton, Daniel Lewis  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 8 Oct 1911
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Seguin, Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Strang, Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Calapooia Precinct
Butler, Eliza J  b. May 1848, d. 1 Dec 1924
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Camus Valley Precinct
Laam, Thomas William  b. 10 Jun 1901, d. 14 Sep 1972
East Wenatchee
Sargent, Lila Josephine  b. 16 Nov 1901, d. 11 Aug 2006
Kellogg Precinct
Maupin, Hazel  b. Dec 1898
Leona Precinct
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Loon Lake
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Milton, Freida Helen  b. 1904, d. 30 May 1942
Oakland
Cantwell, Samuel Richard  b. 3 Jan 1881, d. 22 Jan 1951
Maupin, Hazel  b. Dec 1898
Reedsport
Hobbs, Lloyd Robert  b. 23 Dec 1908, d. 23 Dec 1989
Sprouse, Alice Loraine  b. 21 Jun 1919, d. 16 Nov 1998
Roseburg
Cline, Cecil James  b. 16 Oct 1917, d. 28 Jun 1962
Hurd, Calvin William  b. 16 Dec 1927, d. 8 Jul 2008
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Wesley, Myrtle Luemma  b. 18 Feb 1878, d. 4 Jan 1966
Wilbur Precinct
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Stark, Malinda  b. c 1824
Winchester Township
Kuykendall, George Benson  b. 22 Jan 1843, d. 24 Jun 1931
Kuykendall, John  b. 14 Apr 1820
Stark, Malinda  b. c 1824
Yoncalla
Bessett, Dale Albert  b. 7 Oct 1932, d. 11 Oct 2012
Grant County
Sopher, Clyde Earl  b. 15 Dec 1899, d. 2 Oct 1956
Canyon City
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Dayville
Bartlett, Charles Albert  b. 27 Aug 1888, d. 1951
Piper, Clarence Willard  b. 31 Aug 1893, d. 23 Feb 1966
John Day
Burril, Lexie Charles  b. 2 May 1915, d. 27 Jun 1986
Cline, Vivian Opal  b. 22 Mar 1920, d. 18 Jan 1999
Prairie City
Bartlett, Charles Albert  b. 27 Aug 1888, d. 1951
Burril, Juanita Lee  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Harney County
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Andrews Precinct
Roark, Harriet Theresa  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Rowley, Clyde C  b. 6 Mar 1900, d. 3 Sep 1975
Rowley, Emma Ellen  b. c 1902
Rowley, James Arthur  b. 1910
Rowley, James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Rowley, Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Rowley, Ruby M  b. c 1905
Burns
(?), Mary G  b. 23 Jul 1891, d. 28 Mar 1975
Dunsmore, Raymond  b. 28 May 1891, d. 14 Apr 1976
Catlow Precinct
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, Robert Edward  b. 21 Apr 1919, d. 29 Oct 1993
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Crane Precinct
Helvie, Clarence Leroy  b. 8 Apr 1890, d. 27 Dec 1941
North Catlow Precinct
Darland, Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Duval, Robert Edward  b. 21 Apr 1919, d. 29 Oct 1993
Duval, William Clyde  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 13 Jan 1939
Hood River County
Hood River
Riggs, David Calvin  b. 27 Jan 1821, d. 7 Aug 1901
Rogers, Elsie May  b. 27 Jan 1909, d. 3 Oct 1976
Rogers, Wilbert Andrew  b. 14 Jul 1912, d. 4 Aug 1993
Jackson County
Capp, Howard Clinton  b. 8 Oct 1924, d. 10 Jun 1998
Sayre, Joseph Wil  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 10 Apr 1980
Ashland
Melton, Ida May  b. 26 Feb 1876, d. 10 Dec 1962
Norman, Margaret Belle  b. 8 May 1860, d. 25 Jan 1935
Riley, Lawson Hendrix  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. 16 Feb 1991
Sawyer, James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963
Central Point
Capp, Helen Marguerite  b. 6 May 1916, d. 7 Dec 1999
Nunes, James H  b. 7 Aug 1907, d. 11 Jan 1997
Medford
Baker, Glade Edward  b. 15 Oct 1898, d. 1 Jan 1987
Capp, Helen Marguerite  b. 6 May 1916, d. 7 Dec 1999
Gardner, Amanda Min  b. 17 Sep 1910, d. 24 Dec 1975
Holden, Floyd Byron  b. 26 May 1893, d. 21 Jun 1973
Middleton, Daniel Lewis  b. 3 Aug 1911, d. 8 Oct 1911
Nunes, James H  b. 7 Aug 1907, d. 11 Jan 1997
Walters, William Alexander  b. 21 Sep 1886, d. 20 Oct 1967
Shady Cove
Seguin, Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Seguin, Robert Gene  b. 29 Apr 1937, d. 1 Apr 2006
Talent
Sawyer, James Marion  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 27 Dec 1963
Jefferson County
Bell, Velma May  b. 5 Feb 1911, d. 3 Mar 1994
Higgins, Frank Kenneth  b. 27 Feb 1911, d. 29 May 1976
Culver
Treadway, Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Madras
Sexton, Kenneth Dwane  b. 2 Apr 1932, d. 10 Aug 2007
Josephine County
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Rogers, Lulu Mae  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. 5 May 1964
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Fruitdale Precinct
Dodge, Carl Mason  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 9 Dec 1983
Glazier, Edith Elma  b. 19 Mar 1897, d. 15 Dec 1994
Grants Pass
Capp, Clifford Leroy  b. 9 Feb 1901, d. 17 Aug 1954
Capp, Donald Clayton  b. 1 Dec 1908, d. 18 Sep 1966
Capp, Frank William  b. 16 May 1872, d. 7 Nov 1924
Capp, Glenn W  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 25 Feb 1978
Capp, Harold Francis  b. 26 Jul 1899, d. 18 Sep 1973
Capp, Leon  b. 17 Apr 1904, d. 12 Apr 1969
Capp, Lois  b. c 1906
Dodge, Carl Mason  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 9 Dec 1983
Glazier, Blanche Ellen  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 26 Oct 1970
Glazier, Charles Eliol  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 1955
Glazier, Edith Elma  b. 19 Mar 1897, d. 15 Dec 1994
Glazier, Elma Bernice  b. 8 Jun 1914, d. 8 Apr 1995
Glazier, Vivian Eugene  b. 21 Jul 1919, d. 27 Nov 2000
Glazier, Willard Charles  b. 29 Sep 1911, d. 31 Jul 1980
Glazier, Woodrow Burton  b. 18 Nov 1916, d. 21 May 2002
Mahan, Betty June  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 13 Oct 1938
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Mahan, Lulu Justine  b. 27 Apr 1920, d. 17 May 2011
Mahan, Robert Sherman  b. 24 Mar 1922, d. 1 Aug 1992
Mannon, Clark Preston  b. 21 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1925
Mannon, Hazel Viola  b. 13 Oct 1910, d. 10 Aug 1981
Mannon, Mabel Roberta  b. 9 Nov 1912, d. 14 Oct 1986
Marvin, Leo Howard  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 17 Jun 1956
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Mock, Nancy  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Orr, Mildred Jeanette  b. 10 Mar 1909, d. 27 Jun 2000
Orr, William George Thompson  b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 19 Mar 1931
Putney, Ira George  b. 30 Dec 1896, d. 12 Dec 1969
Rogers, Esther Elmetta  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Rogers, Firman James  b. 24 Jun 1856, d. 21 Nov 1926
Rogers, Gladys Irene  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
Rogers, Lucinda Ellen  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Rogers, Lulu Mae  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. 5 May 1964
Rowley, Emma Belle  b. 26 Oct 1891, d. 11 Apr 1975
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Rowley, Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Rowley, George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Rowley, Ida Iona  b. 8 Jan 1888, d. 29 Apr 1974
Seguin, Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Seguin, Esther Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Seguin, James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Seguin, Robert Gene  b. 29 Apr 1937, d. 1 Apr 2006
Weaver, Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Jerome Prairie Precinct
Zook, William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Kerby Precinct
Sparhawk, Lafay  b. Dec 1863, d. 27 Oct 1950
Merlin Precinct
Middleton, Arthur John  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 3 Aug 1925
Middleton, Arthur Maxwell  b. 2 Oct 1895, d. 23 Aug 1949
Middleton, Edmond Douglas  b. 18 Jan 1892, d. 13 Nov 1913
Middleton, Genevieve Olive  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Middleton, Ida Catherine  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 11 Oct 1961
Middleton, James Madison  b. c 1832, d. 17 Dec 1912
Middleton, John Willard  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 17 Apr 1986
Middleton, Nellie Castella  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Middleton, Olive Jane  b. 25 Jan 1871, d. 7 Feb 1929
Middleton, Raymond Wellman  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 28 Apr 1945
Klamath County
Gonder, Verna May  b. c 1894, d. 2 Jul 1918
Rowley, Finley Owen  b. c 1908, d. 16 Sep 1913
Altamont Precinct
Beddig, Virginia Josephine  b. 31 Oct 1905, d. 17 Oct 1988
Childers, Virgel Glen  b. 28 May 1902, d. 5 Mar 1992
Rogers, Gladys Irene  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
Seguin, Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Seguin, Esther Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Seguin, James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Hillside Precinct
Mahan, Louise  b. c 1919, d. b 2011
Rowley, Esther Jane  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Klamath Falls
Capp, Ethel Gladness  b. 27 May 1920, d. 22 Apr 1983
Capp, Harold Francis  b. 26 Jul 1899, d. 18 Sep 1973
Hamilton, Edward  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 28 Oct 1961
Jacklin, Forrest Milton Capp  b. 29 Aug 1922, d. 24 Feb 2000
Mahan, Jim Sherman  b. 14 Nov 1949, d. 3 Feb 1994
Vincent, Martha Josephine  b. 7 Mar 1903, d. 10 May 1950
Yandell, Rebecca Jane  b. 5 Oct 1874, d. 26 Dec 1960
Main Precinct
Hamilton, Edward  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 28 Oct 1961
Hamilton, Frederick  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 24 Feb 1975
Odell Precinct
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Plevna Precinct
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Harsin, John Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1872, d. 20 Jun 1953
Hundley, John  b. c 1856
Yandell, Rebecca Jane  b. 5 Oct 1874, d. 26 Dec 1960
Lake County
Mahan, Charles Closton  b. Jan 1870, d. 5 Nov 1942
Lakeview
Capp, Harold Francis  b. 26 Jul 1899, d. 18 Sep 1973
Jacklin, Forrest Milton Capp  b. 29 Aug 1922, d. 24 Feb 2000
Vincent, Martha Josephine  b. 7 Mar 1903, d. 10 May 1950
Lane County
Ahlstrom, Agda Ruby  b. 25 Jun 1901, d. 7 Mar 1998
Beddig, Robert Engel  b. 15 Mar 1918, d. 8 Nov 2007
Beeson, Elizabeth  b. s 1765
Black, Edna Lamoyne  b. 20 Apr 1918, d. 5 Sep 1983
Fisher, Vera Alta  b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 26 Jun 1998
Hayes, Ernest Mcallister  b. 13 Aug 1910, d. 14 Feb 1999
Helvie, Leon Valjah  b. 3 Jul 1892, d. 26 Apr 1959
Horner, Barbara Eloise  b. 22 Apr 1921, d. 24 Aug 1998
Hurd, Calvin William  b. 16 Dec 1927, d. 8 Jul 2008
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Kackley, Charles Artie  b. 14 Jan 1882, d. 27 Mar 1954
Kackley, Mildred C  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 14 Jan 1978
Lee, Lella V  b. 1889, d. 8 Dec 1956
Mayer, Jack Carrol  b. 27 Apr 1918, d. 31 Aug 1986
Middleton, James Madison  b. c 1832, d. 17 Dec 1912
Middleton, Olive Jane  b. 25 Jan 1871, d. 7 Feb 1929
Rowley, Richard Cyrenus  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 25 Apr 1987
Sprouse, Alice Loraine  b. 21 Jun 1919, d. 16 Nov 1998
Stevens, Frank Sylvanus  b. 3 May 1905, d. 21 Jun 1969
Swift, Lon Leo  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 2 Aug 1962
Walby, Una Belle  b. 4 Oct 1888, d. 18 Jun 1967
Walker, Lillian Vesta  b. 14 Jan 1897, d. 11 Sep 1994
Westfall, Jesse Monoe  b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 9 Nov 1965
Coast Fork Precinct
Burton, Mary  b. c 1808
Riggs, Garnett L  b. May 1828
Riggs, James D  b. Jan 1854, d. 26 Apr 1923
Riggs, John  b. c 1843
Riggs, Jonathan  b. 23 Apr 1803, d. 12 Feb 1885
Riggs, Louisa  b. c 1844
Riggs, Martha V  b. c 1849
Riggs, Reuben  b. c 1843
Riggs, Samuel  b. 1858
Riggs, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Riggs, William  b. c 1852
Elmira Precinct
Colgaard, Manilla P  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 21 Feb 1917
Eugene
(?), L Ida  b. 1883, d. 1965
Black, Ernest Gilbert  b. 24 Jun 1894, d. 19 Nov 1965
Black, Robert Gerald  b. 25 Jul 1925, d. 8 Sep 1998
Crabb, Cecil Leroy  b. c 1936, d. 14 May 2017
Daniels, Joan Edna  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 1 Mar 2014
Daniels, Lyle Morris  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
Deel, Lawrence Orville  b. 12 Feb 1907, d. 11 Apr 1969
Freeman, Henry Harrison  b. 25 Mar 1899, d. 4 May 1969
Garrison, James Allen  b. Nov 1880, d. 23 Sep 1960
Hurd, Calvin William  b. 16 Dec 1927, d. 8 Jul 2008
Jenness, Ida Gertrude  b. 25 Oct 1887, d. 11 Sep 1945
Jordal, Iver  b. 27 Feb 1891, d. 26 Jan 1985
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Middleton, Arthur John  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 3 Aug 1925
Middleton, Charles Lincoln  b. 24 Apr 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Padberg, Henry  b. Feb 1833, d. 23 Oct 1911
Riggs, Martha V  b. c 1849
Stevens, Blanche Gertrude  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. 11 Jan 1991
Walker, Lillian Vesta  b. 14 Jan 1897, d. 11 Sep 1994
West, Martin Eugene  b. 22 Mar 1925