Pennsylvania
Adams County
Gettysburg
Cloninger, Camelia Eleanor  b. 24 Sep 1837, d. 16 May 1919
Herman, Miles Monroe  b. 1826, d. 3 Jul 1863
Paxton, Samuel  b. c 1670, d. c 1746
Paxton, Samuel  b. 1733, d. a 1806
Allegany County
Bennett, John Henry  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 16 Nov 1964
Woodings, William Arthur  b. Sep 1896, d. 2 Apr 1938
Corapolis
Adler, Harrison W  b. 3 Jul 1905, d. Jul 1978
McKeesport
Kinkaid, Edith Bell  b. 19 Apr 1881, d. 7 Mar 1926
North Braddock
Woodings, William Arthur  b. Sep 1896, d. 2 Apr 1938
Pittsburgh
Adler, Harrison W  b. 3 Jul 1905, d. Jul 1978
Bowlan, Frederick James  b. 17 Aug 1885
Milam, Cora  b. 23 Dec 1895, d. 18 Sep 1979
Beaver County
Rochester
Beam, Pauline L  b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 1 Dec 1988
Bedford County
Mock, Alexander
Mock, Jacob  b. 14 Mar 1753, d. 26 Jan 1836
Mock, John  b. s 1714?, d. 1784
Mock, Peter  b. 1742, d. 1817
Berks County
(?), ?  d. b 1828
(?), ?
Grimes, Maria Salome  b. 27 Jan 1753
Herman, Peter  b. 25 Aug 1774, d. 1853
Reiley, Elizabeth  b. 1752
Reiley, John  b. 1758, d. Jun 1838
Riley, Edward  b. c 1758, d. 1820
Riley, William  b. 1764, d. 1840
Straham, Mary  d. 1817
Whitaker, Elizabeth  b. s 1768
Reading
(?), Judith  b. 22 Aug 1714, d. 29 Mar 1792
Mock, John  b. s 1714?, d. 1784
Tulpehoccon Township
(?), Catherine  b. s 1765, d. c 1821
Nidey, George  b. s 1783, d. c 1804
Nidey, Henry  b. s 1781
Nidey, Mathias  b. 9 Mar 1753, d. a Feb 1830
Blair County
Altoona
Kekalos, Andrew Antonios  b. 28 Jul 1916, d. 1 Aug 1998
Bradford County
Beals, Arthur Mason  b. 14 Jun 1875, d. 2 Jun 1941
Asylum Township
Van Ness, Donald Cole  b. 24 Aug 1929, d. 2 Jan 2008
Troy
Dexter, Ezra Clarke  b. 11 Oct 1896, d. 8 Apr 1992
Bucks County
Brown, William  b. 16 Jan 1727
Doan, John  b. 30 Jan 1733, d. 6 Mar 1811
Mugeridge, Hanna  b. 8 Dec 1665, d. Jul 1690
Bensalem
Rogers, Thomas  b. 1665, d. 1694
Middleton
Rogers, Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1690, d. 27 Aug 1748
Warrington Township
Long, Andrew  b. 10 May 1758, d. 16 Nov 1835
Butler County
Brady Township
Badger, James Lindsey  b. 30 Jul 1832, d. 18 Jun 1903
Badger, Robert John  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 7 Apr 1954
Gibson, Mary Nancy  b. 9 Jan 1833, d. 1 Aug 1912
Fairview Township
Badger, James Lindsey  b. 30 Jul 1832, d. 18 Jun 1903
Badger, Robert John  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 7 Apr 1954
Badger, Wilbur James  b. 17 Jan 1875, d. 16 Feb 1943
Gibson, Mary Nancy  b. 9 Jan 1833, d. 1 Aug 1912
Whitestown
Badger, James Lindsey  b. 30 Jul 1832, d. 18 Jun 1903
Badger, Robert John  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 7 Apr 1954
Chester County
(?), Rachel
Acton, Elizabeth  b. 26 Apr 1690, d. bt 1765 - 1766
Allen, Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1741, d. 10 Dec 1834
Allen, John  b. 8 Apr 1720, d. 1 Oct 1754
Allen, John  b. 22 May 1749
Andrew, Jane  b. 12 Nov 1755
Andrew, John  b. 13 Nov 1750, d. 26 Jul 1779
Andrew, William  b. 14 Nov 1753
Bailiff, Edward  b. b 1742, d. 1769
Beals, John  b. 28 Mar 1686, d. 1745
Beals, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1719, d. 29 Aug 1801
Bezer, Elizabeth  b. s 1665, d. 1738
Bowater, John  b. 1650, d. 16 Nov 1704
Broithwaite, Margaret  b. s 1653, d. 18 Dec 1750
Brown, James  b. 27 Mar 1656, d. 1715
Brown, Jeremiah  b. c 1687, d. 7 May 1767
Brown, Jeremiah  b. 2 Dec 1714, d. Nov 1762
Brown, Joshua  b. 5 Mar 1717, d. 15 Oct 1798
Brown, Patience  b. 25 Jul 1712, d. 23 May 1783
Busby, Sarah  b. c 1698, d. a 1740
Cerie, Hannah
Churchman, John
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Clayton, William  b. 11 May 1655, d. 22 Apr 1727
Comer, Joseph  b. 3 Apr 1736, d. 11 Sep 1779
Cox, Richard  b. c 1688, d. c 1762
Davis, Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1738, d. 24 Jul 1835
Davis, John  b. 28 Nov 1735, d. 21 Nov 1806
Davis, Sarah  b. 1739, d. 2 Feb 1813
Davis, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1734, d. c 1789
Evans, Sarah  b. 15 Aug 1743
Gatchel, Esther  d. 10 Apr 1776
Grubb, Phebe  d. c 1768
Hadley, Ann  b. 7 Feb 1718
Hadley, Catherine  b. 25 Apr 1716
Hadley, Joshua  b. 6 Mar 1703, d. c Oct 1760
Hadley, Simon  b. 1676, d. 17 Nov 1756
Hall, Thomas
Harrold, Jonathan  b. 20 Mar 1717
Hinson, Elizabeth  b. c 1694, d. c 1735
Holladay, Robert  b. 29 Nov 1748, d. b 1818
Holladay, Samuel  b. 9 Feb 1747, d. 20 Jun 1825
Holladay, William  b. 10 Aug 1750
Johnson, Jesse  b. 10 Sep 1745
Lewdon, John
Maris, George  b. 30 Apr 1744, d. 6 Dec 1782
Marshall, Jacob  b. 2 Nov 1745, d. 26 Apr 1818
Matson, John  b. s 1673?, d. 2 Mar 1748
McPherson, Joseph  b. 27 Jul 1748
Mercer, Elizabeth  b. c 1694, d. a 1751
Mills, John  b. 1712, d. 18 Apr 1794
Moon, Hannah  b. 2 Apr 1730
Newlin, Hannah  b. 30 Aug 1749
Newlin, James  b. 27 Sep 1747, d. 15 Dec 1813
Newlin, John  b. 6 Dec 1752, d. 20 Apr 1839
Piggott, Hannah  b. 14 Oct 1709
Piggott, Henry  b. 24 Sep 1738
Piggott, John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
Piggott, Mary  b. 6 Apr 1706
Piggott, Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1707, d. 17 Apr 1729
Piggott, Unnamed  b. 1711, d. 1711
Pugh, John  d. 1760
Pyle, Hannah
Reynolds, David  b. 1 Mar 1728
Reynolds, Henry  b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 17 Dec 1779
Reynolds, Jeremiah  b. 23 Jan 1726, d. 4 Mar 1815
Reynolds, William  b. c 1606
Richards, Ann  b. 1664, d. 1750
Richards, Joseph  b. 27 Apr 1620, d. c 1710
Rogers, Deborah  b. c 1728
Rogers, Hannah  b. 1714
Rogers, John  b. c 1726, d. 1791
Rogers, Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1690, d. 27 Aug 1748
Rogers, William  b. 1716
Scarlett, Humphrey  b. 1667, d. 27 Mar 1746
Scarlett, Mary  b. 23 Feb 1734, d. 24 Jun 1796
Scarlett, Nathaniel  b. c 1700, d. 2 Nov 1784
Steele, Samuel  b. 1 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1847
Stuart, Alexander
Thompson, Mary  b. 1730, d. 1795
Vestal, Thomas  b. 8 Nov 1727, d. 12 Jun 1813
Vestal, William  b. c 1696, d. 1746
Wellsford, Rebecca  b. c 1684, d. 1711
Wilson, Anna
Chichester
Bezer, Elizabeth  b. s 1665, d. 1738
Clayton, Honour  b. 18 Mar 1662
Clayton, Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 4 Feb 1728
Clayton, William  b. 11 May 1655, d. 22 Apr 1727
Reynolds, Deborah  b. 16 Apr 1689
Reynolds, Francis  b. 15 Aug 1684, d. 1760
Reynolds, Hannah  b. 11 Nov 1697, d. 13 Mar 1726
Reynolds, Henry  b. 1 May 1655, d. 7 Aug 1724
Reynolds, Henry  b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 17 Dec 1779
Reynolds, John  b. 21 Dec 1695
Reynolds, Margaret  b. 25 May 1680
Reynolds, Prudence  b. 20 Mar 1687
Reynolds, William  b. 5 Sep 1701, d. Oct 1772
Concord
Beals, John  b. 28 Mar 1686, d. 1745
Bowater, Phebe  b. 7 Jan 1695
Bowater, Sarah  b. 17 Aug 1689
Brown, Richard  b. 31 Mar 1693, d. 10 Apr 1745
Brown, William  b. 29 Jan 1658, d. 1746
Corbett, Frances  b. 19 Apr 1656, d. 28 Dec 1720
Mercer, Ann
Reynolds, Hannah  b. 11 Nov 1697, d. 13 Mar 1726
Scarlett, Shadrack  b. 1693, d. 1740
Williams, Catherine
East Nottingham
Brown, Isaac  b. 30 May 1720, d. 23 Jan 1781
East Nottingham Township
(?), Sarah
Brown, Daniel  b. s 1712
Brown, Daniel  b. s 1726
Brown, David  b. 16 Feb 1732, d. c 1781
Brown, Isaac  b. 30 May 1720, d. 23 Jan 1781
Brown, Jeremiah  b. 2 Dec 1714, d. Nov 1762
Brown, Jeremiah  b. s 1728
Brown, Jeremiah  b. 15 Apr 1750, d. 7 Jul 1831
Brown, John  b. 1729
Brown, Messer  b. 11 Jan 1718
Brown, Samuel  b. 12 Aug 1700, d. 20 Mar 1748
Brown, Sarah  b. 6 Jan 1741, d. 17 Jan 1759
Churchman, Dinah  b. 7 Aug 1699, d. 1 Mar 1766
Coles, Mary
Daye, Rebeckah  b. 2 Oct 1735, d. 14 Sep 1785
Elgar, Susannah  b. 3 Apr 1725, d. Aug 1805
England, Hannah  b. 3 May 1748, d. 25 Sep 1801
England, Rachel  b. 27 Feb 1752, d. Dec 1830
Gatchel, Esther  d. 10 Apr 1776
Gregg, Miriam
Haines, Sarah  b. s 1725
Harris, Elizabeth  b. c 1713, d. 15 Jul 1795
Job, Margaret
Oldham, Rachel  b. 1725, d. 14 May 1796
Oldham, Susannah  d. 6 May 1751
Oldham, Thomas  b. 1680, d. 3 Feb 1756
Pugh, Jane  b. s 1732, d. 10 Sep 1805
Reynolds, Emmanuel  b. 10 Dec 1762, d. 12 Jan 1825
Reynolds, Henry  b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 17 Dec 1779
Reynolds, Henry  b. 31 Jan 1757, d. 16 Jul 1845
Reynolds, Jacob  b. 14 Nov 1728, d. 6 Feb 1799
Reynolds, Joshua  b. 28 Feb 1766, d. 4 Jan 1841
Reynolds, Mary  b. 15 Jan 1738, d. 13 Dec 1804
Reynolds, Richard  b. 31 May 1754, d. 9 Sep 1823
Reynolds, Samuel  b. 26 Oct 1723, d. 27 Apr 1799
Reynolds, William  b. 15 Jan 1738, d. 13 Aug 1787
Sergeant, Sarah
Sidwell, Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1761, d. 25 Aug 1840
Slater, George
Slater, Hannah  b. s 1719
Slater, Lydia  b. s 1723, d. 14 Nov 1811
Wilson, Anna
Little Brittain
Brown, Mary  b. 6 Dec 1747
Brown, Samuel  b. 15 Jul 1752
King, Isabel  b. 20 Aug 1759, d. 3 Jul 1794
King, Margaret  b. 20 Mar 1761, d. 8 Jul 1847
King, Mary  b. 12 Mar 1772
King, Vincent
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1761, d. 3 Feb 1813
Reynolds, Reuben  b. 11 May 1759, d. Jul 1823
Reynolds, Samuel  b. 17 Dec 1756
Stedman, Ann  b. 30 Oct 1747
London Grove
Allen, Amy  b. s 1743
Allen, Ann  b. 10 Jul 1746, d. 8 Nov 1829
Allen, Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1741, d. 10 Dec 1834
Allen, John  b. 3 Oct 1694, d. 16 Sep 1771
Allen, John  b. 8 Apr 1720, d. 1 Oct 1754
Allen, John  b. 22 May 1749
Allen, Samuel  b. s 1751
Cox, Amy Naomi  b. 1697, d. 13 Sep 1778
Hadley, Thomas  b. 1728, d. 1 Sep 1781
Lindley, Eleanor  b. 15 Nov 1750, d. 12 Jan 1783
Lindley, James  b. 22 Nov 1735
Lindley, John  b. 13 Dec 1747
Lindley, Kathren  b. 22 Nov 1732
Lindley, Ruth  b. 25 May 1745, d. 15 Jul 1798
Lindley, Simon  b. 5 Mar 1738
Lindley, Thomas  b. 7 Oct 1740
Lindley, William  b. 29 Dec 1742, d. 29 Sep 1784
Morton, Mary  b. 9 Nov 1738
Scarlett, Shadrack  b. 1693, d. 1740
Thompson, Mary  b. 1730, d. 1795
Marcus Hook
Bezer, Elizabeth  b. s 1665, d. 1738
Clayton, William  b. 8 Dec 1632, d. 1688
Clayton, William  b. 11 May 1655, d. 22 Apr 1727
New Garden
Hadley, Joshua  b. 6 Mar 1703, d. c Oct 1760
Hadley, Ruth  b. 6 Feb 1713, d. 4 Dec 1785
Hadley, Ruth  b. c 1726, d. 29 Mar 1812
Lindley, Thomas  b. 25 Apr 1706, d. 14 Sep 1781
Marshall, John  b. c 1720, d. 3 Aug 1787
Miller, Ruth  b. Dec 1677, d. 18 Feb 1751
Rowland, Mary
Nottingham
Beals, Jacob  b. 28 Sep 1689
Beals, Jacob  b. 18 Sep 1717
Beals, John  b. 1650, d. c Nov 1726
Beals, John  b. 28 Mar 1686, d. 1745
Beals, John  b. 11 Sep 1715
Beals, John  b. 17 Apr 1717, d. 17 Apr 1796
Beals, Lydia  b. 1 Aug 1719
Beals, Mary  b. 24 Jun 1692
Beals, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1719
Beals, Mary  b. s 1722
Beals, Mary Ann  b. c 1721, d. 10 Jul 1790
Beals, Patience  b. 16 Mar 1696
Beals, Phoebe  b. c 1724
Beals, Ruth  b. s 1724
Beals, Sarah  b. 20 Jul 1713, d. 9 Sep 1800
Beals, Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1719, d. 29 Aug 1801
Beals, William  b. 1 Apr 1687
Beals, William  b. 16 Nov 1721
Brooksby, Mary  b. s 1696
Brown, Catharine  b. 19 Jul 1741, d. 11 Apr 1805
Brown, Hannah  b. 8 Feb 1735
Brown, Isaac  b. 30 May 1720, d. 23 Jan 1781
Brown, Jacob  b. 24 Sep 1738, d. 7 Aug 1740
Brown, Jeremiah  b. 2 Dec 1714, d. Nov 1762
Brown, Joseph  b. 2 Aug 1745
Brown, Margery  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Brown, Mary  b. 2 Nov 1736
Brown, Patience  b. 25 Jul 1712, d. 23 May 1783
Brown, Samuel  b. 12 Aug 1700, d. 20 Mar 1748
Brown, Samuel  b. 4 Apr 1743
Brown, Stephen  b. 24 Nov 1754, d. 24 Nov 1754
Brown, William  b. 13 Jul 1747
Chambers, Rebecca  b. s 1695
Clayton, Mary  b. 29 Aug 1665
Harrold, Jonathan  b. 20 Mar 1717
Harrold, Rachel  b. 9 Apr 1721
Harrold, Richard  b. s 1724
Jones, Charity  b. s 1724
Jones, Judith  b. s 1718
Jones, Mary  b. 2 Jun 1720
Jones, Sarah  b. s 1722
Piggott, Hannah  b. 14 Oct 1709
Piggott, John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
Rogers, Elizabeth  b. 1730, d. 18 Mar 1789
White, Samuel
Pennsbury
Lownes, Sarah  d. 8 Jan 1804
Reynolds, Ebenezer Lownes  b. 22 Nov 1790
West Bradford
(?), Zillah  d. c 1811
West Chester
Bowater, Phebe  b. 7 Jan 1695
Bowlan, Frederic James  b. 20 Sep 1920, d. 17 Jul 2009
McDonald, Anne Catherine  b. c 1920, d. 7 Dec 2013
West Nottingham
Brown, Samuel  b. 12 Aug 1700, d. 20 Mar 1748
Harris, Elizabeth  b. c 1713, d. 15 Jul 1795
Rogers, Elizabeth  b. 1730, d. 18 Mar 1789
Rogers, Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1690, d. 27 Aug 1748
Rogers, Thomas  b. 1721, d. 18 Mar 1772
Winter, Mary  d. 19 Nov 1769
Westtown Township
Littler, Hannah Jane  b. 12 Mar 1863, d. 7 Aug 1945
Clearfield County
Owens, Amelia Sophia  b. 26 Nov 1873, d. 11 Oct 1925
Goshen
Owens, Amelia Sophia  b. 26 Nov 1873, d. 11 Oct 1925
Columbia County
Millville
Rosencranse, James Bert  b. 30 Jun 1872, d. 22 May 1956
Columbiana County
East Palestine
Randolph, Raymond Franklin  b. 1 Sep 1896, d. 9 Jun 1977
Crawford County
Allen, Merritt C  b. 14 Jun 1853, d. 29 Mar 1929
Carringer, Charles Martin  b. 1875, d. 1888
Carringer, Hudson E  b. Mar 1846, d. 1924
Davis, Ella A  b. c 1854
Simmonds, William Vincent  b. 2 Feb 1828, d. 20 Sep 1889
Cambridge
Carringer, Charles Martin  b. 1875, d. 1888
Carringer, Harriet Ada  b. c 1849
Carringer, Hudson E  b. Mar 1846, d. 1924
Carringer, James Clare  b. 1 May 1880, d. 21 Dec 1934
Carringer, Martin  b. Jan 1819, d. 1906
Carringer, Orpha L  b. c 1843
Carringer, Ralph H  b. 28 Mar 1886, d. 16 Mar 1942
Rowley, Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Skiff, Jennie E  b. Apr 1849, d. 1903
Cambridge Springs
Carringer, Hudson E  b. Mar 1846, d. 1924
Carringer, James Clare  b. 1 May 1880, d. 21 Dec 1934
Carringer, Martin  b. Jan 1819, d. 1906
Davis, Ella A  b. c 1854
Rowley, Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Skiff, Jennie E  b. Apr 1849, d. 1903
Conneautville
Woodings, William Arthur  b. Sep 1896, d. 2 Apr 1938
Vernango Township
Carringer, Harriet Ada  b. c 1849
Carringer, Hudson E  b. Mar 1846, d. 1924
Carringer, Martin  b. Jan 1819, d. 1906
Carringer, Orpha L  b. c 1843
Rowley, Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Dauphin County
Hanover
Cathey, Elizabeth  b. c 1691
Middleton
Kean, Laura A  b. 29 Sep 1899, d. 17 Apr 1984
Delaware County
Chester
Barker, Mary  b. s 1686
Richardson, William
Warren, Pinkney Miles  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 28 Feb 1957
Marcus Hook
Brown, Clayton  b. 1 Oct 1685
Brown, James  b. 17 Mar 1681
Brown, Jeremiah  b. c 1687, d. 7 May 1767
Brown, Margery  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Brown, William  b. 13 Mar 1682, d. 1716
Wayne
(?), Edna May  b. 2 Aug 1900, d. 27 Jul 1985
Elk County
Rosencranse, Alfred Eward  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 13 Jun 1972
Benzinger
Owens, Amelia Sophia  b. 26 Nov 1873, d. 11 Oct 1925
Rosencranse, James Bert  b. 30 Jun 1872, d. 22 May 1956
Saint Marys
Owens, Amelia Sophia  b. 26 Nov 1873, d. 11 Oct 1925
Rosencranse, Alfred Eward  b. 3 Sep 1907, d. 13 Jun 1972
Rosencranse, Anna  b. c 1892
Rosencranse, Arthur James  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 30 Sep 1912
Rosencranse, James Bert  b. 30 Jun 1872, d. 22 May 1956
Rosencranse, Percy Arnold  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Dec 1915
Rosencranse, William H  b. Nov 1875
Scudder, Charity J  b. 1837
Erie County
Ackerman, Laura  b. 14 Dec 1887, d. 16 Apr 1976
Carringer, Ralph H  b. 28 Mar 1886, d. 16 Mar 1942
Erie
Ackerman, Laura  b. 14 Dec 1887, d. 16 Apr 1976
Carringer, Ralph H  b. 28 Mar 1886, d. 16 Mar 1942
Dodge, Melvin Clarence  b. 25 Jan 1922, d. 16 Jan 2001
Dodge, Milton L  b. 9 Oct 1920, d. 8 Jan 2001
Fairview Township
Allen, Oliver B  b. c 1841
Fayette County
Bixler, Frances  b. 14 Nov 1812, d. 28 May 1888
Brown, Rebecca  b. Sep 1779, d. 13 Dec 1853
Fitz, Elizabeth  b. c 1794, d. 18 Jun 1874
Fitz, Mary  b. 1784, d. 7 Dec 1866
Jackson, Elizabeth  b. c 1793
Jackson, Sarah  b. s 1790
Long, Andrew  b. 10 May 1758, d. 16 Nov 1835
Long, Mary Ann
Long, Rebecca  b. 20 May 1818, d. 8 Nov 1841
Pratt, Rezin  b. 22 Apr 1804, d. 6 Jun 1880
Rogers, Andrew  b. c 1821
Rogers, Daniel C  b. 22 Apr 1789, d. 22 May 1854
Rogers, Henry  b. 1808, d. 6 Feb 1878
Rogers, John  b. c 1726, d. 1791
Rogers, Robert Rodman  b. 2 Feb 1776, d. 17 Jul 1853
Rogers, Stacy  b. 13 Mar 1783
Santee, Jemema  b. 24 Mar 1777, d. 8 Dec 1864
Wilson, Edward  b. 1 Mar 1819, d. 12 Jan 1897
Brownsville
Rogers, Thomas  b. 26 Aug 1740, d. 17 Jan 1817
Franklin Township
Fitz, Elizabeth  b. c 1794, d. 18 Jun 1874
German Township
Arford, John  b. 29 May 1806
Gordon, Robert  b. c 1783, d. 11 Feb 1847
Rogers, Jane  b. c 1803
Rogers, Joel  b. 25 Aug 1766, d. 31 Dec 1842
Rogers, Robert Rodman  b. 2 Feb 1776, d. 17 Jul 1853
Green Township
Rogers, Joel  b. 25 Aug 1766, d. 31 Dec 1842
Smock
(?), Jane  b. c 1750, d. 25 Nov 1839
Fitz, Henry  b. 1759, d. 16 Jun 1837
Uniontown
Beam, Pauline L  b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 1 Dec 1988
Greene County
(?), Anny  b. c 1772
Chaney, Samuel  b. c 1796, d. 1867
Cox, Maria  b. 15 Feb 1812, d. 7 Oct 1896
Fordyce, Mary  b. 19 Oct 1763, d. 8 Aug 1850
Headlee, Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Headlee, Joshua Fordyce  b. 12 Apr 1799
Larrison, Kesiah  b. c 1750, d. a Feb 1787
Maple, William  b. 1738, d. 1813
Henry County
Tippecanoe Township
Rogers, Stacy  b. 13 Mar 1783
Rogers, Stacy  b. c 1814
Huntingdon County
Nidey, George  b. s 1783, d. c 1804
Quarry, Charles William  b. 31 Aug 1889, d. 4 May 1968