Oklahoma
Custer County
Weatherford
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Day County
Dewey Precinct
Birch, William  b. c 1869
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Delaware County
Grove
Broomfield, Forest Clifton  b. 1 Apr 1904, d. 7 Sep 1988
Filby, Jennie Nettie  b. 21 Nov 1888, d. 23 Jun 1976
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Jay
Boucher, Ethel May  b. 8 Jul 1904, d. 9 Feb 1984
Broomfield, Forest Clifton  b. 1 Apr 1904, d. 7 Sep 1988
Broomfield, Marjorie M  b. 1 Jul 1931, d. 22 Jul 2004
Dewey County
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Harrison Township
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Oakwood
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Putnam
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Sickle Township
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Ellis County
Morris, Evelyn Louise  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 27 Nov 2015
Arnett
Black, Laura Allene  b. 19 May 1918, d. 27 Sep 1995
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Fargo
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Gage
Morris, Evelyn Louise  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 27 Nov 2015
Perdue, Alson Charles  b. 27 Jan 1911, d. 7 Mar 2005
Greenwood Township
Ford, George R  b. 13 Mar 1908, d. 22 Sep 1971
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855, d. 1927
Wells, Clara Belle  b. 21 Apr 1860
Harmon
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Otter Township
Weaver, Anna Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1859, d. 13 Mar 1923
Zartman, Albert Leroy  b. 18 Jul 1855, d. 24 Jan 1931
Rawdon Township
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Shattuck
Keeton, Chalmer Howard  b. 10 Nov 1908, d. 24 Jul 1973
Garfield County
Covington
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Enid
(?), Florence E  b. 29 Nov 1897, d. 17 Aug 1992
(?), Martha Ella  b. Jan 1875, d. 1937
Ackley, Ava Bell  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Berry, William R  b. Oct 1838, d. 1932
Carter, Hayen A  b. Jul 1895
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Hart, Inez Emma  b. 1905, d. 2004
Hutchinson, Alice Manuella  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Kuhns, Agnes Belle  b. 10 Jun 1909, d. 20 Sep 1993
Kuhns, William H  b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 26 Oct 1936
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Meech, Asa Gordon  b. 9 Mar 1877
Mock, John W  b. Aug 1872, d. 1936
Petty, Mary Ellen  b. Sep 1850, d. 12 Dec 1923
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Steele, Carl Wells  b. Oct 1887
Steele, Claude Jerome  b. Oct 1879, d. 12 Jan 1933
Steele, Elsie B  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Steele, Grace Ethel  b. Aug 1882
Steele, Kate  b. Jan 1895
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855, d. 1927
Stevens, Frank Sylvanus  b. 3 May 1905, d. 21 Jun 1969
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Wells, Clara Belle  b. 21 Apr 1860
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Wilhoit, Sybil Lorraine  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 5 Nov 1999
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 25 Apr 1840, d. 1 Dec 1929
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Jessie Carl  b. 27 Sep 1904, d. 2 Jan 1956
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Young, Emma S  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1967
Garber
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Waters, Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
North Enid Township
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Patterson Township
(?), Martha Ella  b. Jan 1875, d. 1937
Mock, John W  b. Aug 1872, d. 1936
Sheridan Township
Miller, Peter  b. Mar 1836
Wilson, Harriet  b. Mar 1843
Washington Township
Miller, Archibald  b. Jan 1873
Miller, Goy A  b. Dec 1875
Miller, Peter  b. Mar 1836
Miller, Sadie  b. Jan 1885
Wilson, Harriet  b. Mar 1843
Garvin County
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Norvell, B Minyon  b. 23 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1987
Sanders, Jaunita  b. 16 Jul 1921, d. 25 Feb 1994
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Lindsay
Claybrooks, Cleo Roland  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 10 Dec 1979
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Whitebead Township
Grady County
(?), Willie  b. c 1893
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Bartlett, Charles Wesley  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 8 Sep 1993
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
King, Missouri Cordelia  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 20 Apr 1946
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1892
Prestridge, Benjamin Bagley  b. 4 Mar 1858, d. 16 Nov 1910
Riley, Albert Russell  b. 9 Jul 1877
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Alex Township
Bell, Alice E  b. c 1904
Caddo
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Cement
Ackley, Ava Bell  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Waldron, Melvin W  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 16 Nov 2003
Chandler Township
Ackley, Ava Bell  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Bartlett, Charles Wesley  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 8 Sep 1993
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Waldron, Melvin W  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 16 Nov 2003
Chickasha
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
King, Missouri Cordelia  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 20 Apr 1946
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1892
Prestridge, Benjamin Bagley  b. 4 Mar 1858, d. 16 Nov 1910
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Wilhoit, Othel Paul  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 4 Jun 2004
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 25 Apr 1840, d. 1 Dec 1929
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Jessie Carl  b. 27 Sep 1904, d. 2 Jan 1956
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Cross Township
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Ninnekah
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Pursley Township
(?), Willie  b. c 1893
Riley, Albert Russell  b. 9 Jul 1877
Grant County
Manchester
Miller, Bethel Margaret  b. 13 Oct 1929, d. 2007
Medford Township
Rogers, James Henry  b. Oct 1844
Snyder, Millie  b. Dec 1845
Pond Creek
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Steele, Elsie B  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Greer County
Baca, Albina  b. 8 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1983
Cecil, Allie Bell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, Floyd Wilford  b. 16 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1975
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Gideon, Carl Cleon  b. 28 Mar 1912, d. 27 Feb 1974
Gideon, Leon E  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 25 Sep 1972
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Johnson, Ola Louise  b. 30 Aug 1937, d. 28 Jan 2017
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Miller, Ola Cleo  b. 20 Jan 1901, d. 1 May 1977
Riek, Maggie Emily  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 7 Jan 2014
Riek, Pearl A  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 24 Aug 2002
Shaw, Jack Carlton  b. 27 Oct 1930, d. 23 Sep 2006
Brinkman
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Francis Township
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Granite
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Jester Township
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Magnum Township
Caddell, Lona Belle  b. 6 Nov 1889, d. 14 Dec 1941
Quartz Township
Gideon, Leon E  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 25 Sep 1972
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Tilly Township
Barnes, Floyd Earl  b. 5 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1962
Riek, Maggie Emily  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 7 Jan 2014
Riek, Pearl A  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 24 Aug 2002
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Willow
Cecil, Allie Bell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Cecil, Ollie Dell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 12 Aug 1986
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Smith, Willie  b. 15 May 1891, d. 28 Jul 1976
Word, Mamie Lee  b. 16 Oct 1891, d. 2 Aug 1981
Willow Township
Baca, Albina  b. 8 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1983
Cecil, Allie Bell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Elvy Clay  b. 3 Jul 1898, d. 9 Jan 1960
Cecil, Floyd Wilford  b. 16 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1975
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Cecil, Ollie Dell  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 12 Aug 1986
Cecil, Riley  b. 9 Oct 1909, d. 14 May 1982
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Johnson, Ola Louise  b. 30 Aug 1937, d. 28 Jan 2017
Miller, Ola Cleo  b. 20 Jan 1901, d. 1 May 1977
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Shaw, Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 4 Oct 1988
Harmon County
Gould
Caswell, Jewel Hazel  b. 15 Apr 1915, d. 3 Sep 2003
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Holis
Bogard, Tom Eli Calhoun  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 5 Apr 1987
Rhodes, Dorothy Bell  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 4 Jul 1985
Loonery Township
Gideon, Bishop Clois  b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 1999
Gideon, Bishop Marvin  b. 7 Apr 1883, d. 28 Nov 1936
Gideon, Carl Cleon  b. 28 Mar 1912, d. 27 Feb 1974
Gideon, Leon E  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 25 Sep 1972
Williams, Alice Jane  b. 23 Jul 1885, d. 28 Feb 1970
Madge Township
Barnes, Floyd Earl  b. 5 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1962
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Martin Township
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Harper County
Cooper, Audrey Myrtle  b. 30 Nov 1904, d. 2008
Charleston
Headlee, Louisa Parille  b. 18 Feb 1844, d. 27 Nov 1927
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
Haskell County
Stigler
Mahan, Jim Sherman  b. 14 Nov 1949, d. 3 Feb 1994
Mahan, Robert Sherman  b. 24 Mar 1922, d. 1 Aug 1992
Hughes County
Creasey, Mary Ann Elizabeth  b. 24 Mar 1870, d. 10 Oct 1947
Bernard Township
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Riley, Bertie Laura  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Gerty
Smith, Earl Lee  b. 24 Feb 1896, d. 7 May 1985
Holdenville
(?), Hattie  b. c 1883
McAdams, Willard Williams  b. 28 May 1901, d. 23 Mar 1952
Shaw, James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
Lamar
Gage, Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Riley, Bertie Laura  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Wetumka
Ward, Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Jackson County
Parchmont, Oma Minnie  b. 23 Mar 1905, d. 2 Oct 1987
Vernon, Benjamin Bagley  b. 23 Apr 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Altus
Ballew, Robert Wesley  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 2 May 1972
Carter, Irene  b. 5 Sep 1889, d. 30 Dec 1982
Chisholm, Ernest Earl  b. 2 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jun 1992
Clayton, Deborah Ann  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 2 Feb 2012
Hobbs, Ada Ernestine  b. 16 May 1908, d. 20 Apr 2002
Mayrhofen, Ruby  b. 1 Nov 1907, d. 16 Feb 1999
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Rushing, John Ray  b. 5 Jul 1936, d. 17 Apr 1986
Vernon, Russell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. May 1968
Baucum Township
Chisholm, Ernest Earl  b. 2 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jun 1992
Mayrhofen, Ruby  b. 1 Nov 1907, d. 16 Feb 1999
Carmel Township
Evans, Myrtle May  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1935
Nidey, Dimple Irene  b. 26 Mar 1901, d. 15 May 1979
Nidey, Harry Allen  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 25 Dec 1964
Nidey, Mathias  b. 18 Dec 1880, d. 9 May 1939
Nidey, Opal Loraine  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jun 1995
Prestridge, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1862, d. 4 May 1932
Vernon, Benjamin Bagley  b. 23 Apr 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Vernon, William Absolun  b. 3 Dec 1854, d. 7 Oct 1941
Eldorado Township
Husted, Iowa  b. 20 Aug 1855, d. 22 Jan 1940
White, John W  b. c 1844
Elmer
Vernon, Cas E  b. 25 Mar 1887, d. 25 Feb 1908
Elmer Township
(?), Adilene Mayme  b. c 1890
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Prestridge, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1862, d. 4 May 1932
Vernon, Agnes  b. Apr 1900
Vernon, Benjamin Bagley  b. 23 Apr 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Vernon, Pearl  b. Aug 1894
Vernon, Russell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. May 1968
Vernon, William Absolun  b. 3 Dec 1854, d. 7 Oct 1941
Vernon, Willie  b. Jul 1897
Headrick Township
Bolton, Katie Mae  b. 27 Sep 1907, d. 13 Dec 1992
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 14 May 1904, d. 18 Mar 1987
Chisholm, Alton Jennings  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 7 May 1981
Chisholm, Donald Wayne  b. 26 Feb 1931, d. 18 Oct 2003
Riley, John Terrell  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. Mar 1983
Thompson, Florence E  b. 1889, d. 1938
Olustee
Clowdus, Lula F  b. 1867, d. 1944
Draper, Frank C  b. 19 Aug 1876, d. 10 Dec 1939
Prestridge, Charles Henry  b. 20 May 1860, d. 30 Dec 1945
Walker, Mary Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1876, d. a Oct 1942
Olustee Township
Buckner, Charles Sylvester  b. 16 Jan 1855, d. 1935
Jefferson County
Collins, Absalom G  b. Oct 1844, d. 22 Dec 1932
Horton, Louisa Alabama  b. 5 Dec 1847, d. 5 Jul 1942
Earl Township
Hix, Goldie  b. 18 Jul 1890, d. 5 Jul 1982
Morriss, Jerry Luther  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 19 Feb 1947
Riley, Lela  b. 7 Mar 1883, d. 21 Aug 1944
Welch, Earl C  b. 19 May 1908, d. 2 May 1976
Welch, John H  b. 22 Jun 1876, d. 6 Jan 1959
Grayson Township
Morriss, Jerry Luther  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 19 Feb 1947
Riley, Lela  b. 7 Mar 1883, d. 21 Aug 1944
Ringling
Morriss, Jerry Luther  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 19 Feb 1947
Riley, Lela  b. 7 Mar 1883, d. 21 Aug 1944
Waurika
Collins, Absalom G  b. Oct 1844, d. 22 Dec 1932
Horton, Louisa Alabama  b. 5 Dec 1847, d. 5 Jul 1942
Johnston County
Brogdon Township
Geist, Nelson Harland  b. 17 Dec 1919, d. 28 Nov 2012
Garrett Township
Lawrence, Henry Z  b. 17 Feb 1863, d. 22 Dec 1943
Gibbs Township
Graham, T C  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 1962
Riley, Allen V  b. Apr 1893, d. 26 Nov 1916
Riley, Floda  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 15 Mar 1968
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Maggie  b. May 1895, d. 22 Dec 1915
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Mill Creek
Milligan, Sarah E  b. Nov 1846, d. 5 Apr 1918
Riley, Grover Cleveland  b. 4 Oct 1885, d. 7 Nov 1918
Riley, John Wesley  b. 25 Feb 1881, d. 4 Jun 1966
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Martin VanBuren  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 25 Mar 1951
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Riley, Sylvester  b. 2 Jan 1841, d. 4 Dec 1907
Riley, Sylvester  b. 3 May 1884, d. 12 Nov 1918
Tate, Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Wapanucka
Geist, Nelson Harland  b. 17 Dec 1919, d. 28 Nov 2012
Kay County
McConaha, Paul Ithmer  b. 19 Jun 1897, d. 12 Nov 1942
Wells, Hazel Beatrice  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. 7 Sep 1999
Blackwell Township
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1892
Newkirk
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Mines, George  b. Jan 1852, d. 19 Feb 1927
Mines, Martha  b. c 1854
Page, Robert C  b. Aug 1855
Stone, Joe Ted  b. 9 Nov 1927, d. 19 Sep 1969
Waters, Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
Owen Township
Myrtle, William Jasper  b. 10 Apr 1881, d. 20 Aug 1954
Ponca
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Ruth C  b. c 1912
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Wilson, Henry Given  b. 4 Jun 1872, d. 7 Feb 1949
Kingfisher County
Combs, Elzora Florence  b. 6 May 1854, d. 27 Feb 1930
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Mock, John W  b. Aug 1872, d. 1936
Mock, Mary Ella  b. c 1874
Columbia Township
Combs, Elzora Florence  b. 6 May 1854, d. 27 Feb 1930
Mock, Carl Nello  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 18 Nov 1948
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Mock, Jacob Andrew  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 15 Jan 1933
Cooper Township
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Hennessey
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Kingfisher
Belding, Genevieve May  b. 2 Oct 1907, d. 19 Jul 1990
Decker, Effie  b. 23 Feb 1889, d. 24 Oct 1923
Landaker, Clay Meredith  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 13 Feb 1979
Maynard, Clyde Vernon  b. 16 Oct 1887, d. 28 May 1974
Maynard, Harold Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 21 Nov 1985
Kingfisher Township
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Alyea, William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Kiowa County
Burdick, Wendell Dighton  b. 18 May 1918, d. 3 Apr 2005
McCaughan, Carl Edward  b. 19 Feb 1895, d. 19 Aug 1925
Cooper Township
Southern, Chloe Jeanette  b. 28 Apr 1906, d. 16 Nov 1979
Southern, Levi Murphy  b. c 1848, d. 11 Mar 1932
Dill Township
Burdick, Buell David  b. 7 Aug 1891, d. 1961
Cogdill, Bessie Bell  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 8 Jul 1940
Cogdill, James Leonard  b. 18 Feb 1854, d. 17 Jan 1944
Fulks, Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860, d. 1936
Montgomery, Ruby Josephine  b. 30 Aug 1900, d. 18 Mar 1988
Hobart
Stephenson, Florence L  b. 10 Mar 1876, d. 10 May 1955
Wilkins, William David  b. 28 Mar 1872, d. 28 Aug 1945
Hunter Township
(?), Nena I  b. c 1885
Polen, Eura  b. Nov 1879
Riggs, Melvin  b. 1 Nov 1878
Riggs, Rollin  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 25 Sep 1942
Mountain Park Township
(?), Caddy G  b. 1882, d. 1929
Riggs, Cyrus  b. 16 Feb 1877, d. 1957
Riggs, Daniel Abraham  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 11 Dec 1924
Roberts, Jennie V  b. 6 Nov 1856, d. 22 Apr 1928
Mountain View
Hinshaw, Amos S  b. 22 Jan 1839, d. 1930
Snyder
(?), Nena I  b. c 1885
Polen, Eura  b. Nov 1879
Riggs, Melvin  b. 1 Nov 1878
Riggs, Rollin  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 25 Sep 1942
Latimer County
Buffalo Township
Flatt, Reba Jewell  b. 11 May 1936, d. 18 Apr 2004
Le Flore County
Octavia
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Octavia Township
Orem, Arthur Darby  b. 29 Sep 1880, d. 21 Mar 1944
Pocola Township
Echart, Byrdie  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 9 Feb 1972
Tucker, Thomas William  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Spiro
Person, Janie  b. 14 Feb 1881, d. 31 May 1962
Stuart, Albert Sidney  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 11 Oct 1957
Lincoln County
North Fox Township
Kleier, Charles Herchel  b. 1 Feb 1891, d. 10 Oct 1994
South Seminole Township
Sims, Ona Marie  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Union Township
Pribbenow, William Ferdinand  b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 28 Jul 1988
Pribbenow, William Ferol  b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 13 Jun 2001
Riggs, Vida Belle  b. 15 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1966
Logan County
Cimerron Township
Kager, Nellie M  b. 29 Apr 1878, d. 19 Aug 1971
Guthrie
Oakley, Henrietta L  b. Nov 1876, d. 1948
Stilley, Edward A  b. Jul 1874, d. Mar 1913
Orlando
Kinnikin, Era  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. 24 Mar 1966
Major County
Crowell Township
Atwood, Marion L  b. 31 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1977
Deep Creek Township
Hendricks, John August  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 12 Nov 1933
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Van Township
Wallace, Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Mayes County
Murphy Township
Blackwell, Elsie Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 1 Feb 1995
Pryor
Schriml, Herta Theresia  b. 16 Aug 1935, d. 14 Jun 1973
Smith, Stanley Dale  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 17 Jun 2000
McClain County
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Claybrooks, Cleo Roland  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 10 Dec 1979
Willhoit, Billy Gene  b. 5 Dec 1933, d. 18 May 2005
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Purcell
Dilleshaw, Oliver Cromwell  b. 29 Dec 1895, d. 15 Apr 1947
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Norvell, B Minyon  b. 23 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1987
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Woody, Lillian Louise  b. 21 Sep 1928, d. 11 Jun 2018
Turnbull Township
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Willhoit, Billy Gene  b. 5 Dec 1933, d. 18 May 2005
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Willhoit, Wilson W  b. 26 Feb 1923, d. 29 Dec 2000