Oklahoma
Beckham County
Carter
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Martin VanBuren  b. 4 Jul 1861, d. 25 Mar 1951
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Elk City
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Merritt
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Cantwell, Newton Andrew  b. Oct 1879, d. 4 Feb 1931
Cantwell, Ray K  b. 17 Apr 1907, d. 27 Aug 1973
Kenning, Hattie Velma  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 15 Jul 1952
Stilley, John Elwood  b. Jul 1874, d. 10 Jul 1938
North Fork Township
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Maynard, James L  b. 5 Dec 1860
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Riley, Cynthia Ann  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Riley, Sarah  b. 27 Sep 1858, d. 5 Apr 1937
Sayre
Barker, Albert Shannon  b. 1 Apr 1915, d. 11 Jul 1988
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Corcoran, Charlie Tenton  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 6 Nov 1990
Price, Letha Harriet  b. 18 Sep 1908, d. 4 Apr 1999
Riley, Hannah Fay  b. 18 Aug 1923, d. 16 Sep 2006
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Blaine County
Alfalfa Township
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Ames, William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Canton
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Cimerron Township
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Geary
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Pedigo, Nina Bernice  b. 21 Mar 1937, d. 7 Nov 2007
Willhoit, Wilson W  b. 26 Feb 1923, d. 29 Dec 2000
Homestead
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Hendricks, John August  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 12 Nov 1933
Lee, George Jackson  b. 22 Oct 1868, d. 19 Jun 1956
Maple, Anne  b. 4 Jan 1840
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Maple, Eva May  b. Sep 1893
Maple, Flora Ellen  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1 Jun 1952
Maple, Ida B  b. 5 Nov 1870, d. 1899
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Maple, Lawson Scott  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 10 Sep 1904
Maple, Wilbert  b. Jan 1876
Maple, William B  b. Jun 1835
Logan Township
Ames, Austa F  b. Sep 1895
Ames, Azel Sherman  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. 23 Feb 1960
Ames, Lavancha  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Ames, William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Westhafer, Ann Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1875, d. 18 Dec 1945
Brown County
Brownwood
Graham, Delma  b. 11 Oct 1916, d. 30 May 1979
Summers, Ruth Angeline  b. 18 Aug 1880, d. 7 Aug 1963
Bryan County
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Calera Township
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Durant
Barker, William A  b. 15 Aug 1884, d. 8 Oct 1953
Dunham, Robert Foy  b. 1 Nov 1895, d. 22 Nov 1975
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Peterson, Mary Etta  b. 5 Feb 1898, d. 9 Sep 1952
Sherrod, Tempie S  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Spearis Township
Engles, Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Engles, LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Engles, Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Lawson, Lillie F  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Township 2
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Caddo County
Cement
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Grissom, Charles James  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 2 Jul 1971
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Center Township
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
Cyril
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Gracemont
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Hinton
(?), Julia  b. Sep 1869, d. b 1936
Ames, William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Mines, Charles S  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1936
South Cement
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Willow Township
Cantwell, Nancy F  b. 18 May 1889, d. 18 Nov 1967
Mangan, Peter Thomas  b. Jan 1870, d. 4 Apr 1959
Canadian County
Webb, Maudena  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
El Reno
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Pedigo, Nina Bernice  b. 21 Mar 1937, d. 7 Nov 2007
Geary
Mock, Elmer James  b. 4 Jul 1883, d. Apr 1968
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Oak Township
Greenlee, Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Mock, Glenn William  b. 6 May 1890, d. 2 Oct 1948
Webb, Maudena  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
Carter County
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Ardmore
Graham, T C  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 1962
Norton, Thomas Jackson  b. 21 Jul 1894, d. 20 Apr 1961
Riley, Floda  b. 1 Jul 1885, d. 15 Mar 1968
Riley, Josiah S  b. 18 Apr 1861, d. 26 Oct 1931
Riley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Mar 1866, d. 10 Feb 1951
Willits, Effie Iella  b. 19 Dec 1888, d. 4 Nov 1965
Graham Township
Cogdill, James Leonard  b. 18 Feb 1854, d. 17 Jan 1944
Fulks, Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860
Garrett, Sidney Alford  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 23 Dec 1999
Choctaw County
Hugo
Cabler, C L  b. 8 Sep 1933, d. 26 Jan 2000
Dunham, Thomas Jefferson  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 13 Apr 1970
Hunter Township
Cooper, James W  b. Aug 1864
Rhine, Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942
Jeter Township
Balentine, Clyde Therin  b. 15 Aug 1903, d. 24 Jan 1983
Balentine, Loye Elbert  b. 6 Dec 1895, d. 26 Nov 1960
Balentine, Myrtle Olive  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 12 Jan 1960
Calvert, Thomas William  b. 23 May 1890, d. 2 Nov 1969
Hamm, Vella  b. 8 Jan 1897, d. 25 Aug 1988
Wilson Township
(?), Lena  b. c 1895
Roberts, Jesse L  b. 1894, d. 1945
Taylor, Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Taylor, Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
Choctaw Lands
Hartshorne
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Garrison, Jonathan Lewis  b. c 1846, d. 1899
Yandell, Jane B  b. c 1876
Cimarron County
Boise
Purcell, Charles Clarence  b. 14 Nov 1896, d. 2 Oct 1985
Cleveland Township
Kimbell, Martha Anne  b. 4 Feb 1906, d. 1 Apr 2002
Cleveland County
Moore
(?), Pearl A  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 24 Aug 2002
Riek, Maggie Emily  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 7 Jan 2014
Norman
Bagby, Jack Milton  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 18 Jan 1994
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Tucker, Erma Myrtice  b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 1 Dec 2014
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Leroy R  b. 30 Jul 1925, d. 20 Feb 1991
Coal County
Ash Flat Township
Hicks, Mary C  b. Mar 1865
Riley, James O  b. c 1864, d. b 1930
Comanche County
Maynard, Harold Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 21 Nov 1985
Fort Sill
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Parker, Sarah Evelyn  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 28 Sep 1964
Fort Sill Military Reservation
Watts, Wesley  b. c 1897
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Lake Township
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Lawton
Bushey, Hazel  b. Nov 1896
Cantwell, Clifford Eugene  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 11 May 1976
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Drascher, Floyd Lloyd  b. 8 Apr 1900, d. 1935
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Maple, Christina Jane  b. 30 Mar 1863, d. 14 Jan 1956
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Moose, Sallie Belle  b. 14 Mar 1869, d. 12 Jan 1957
Nepper, Leonard Gaylon  b. 6 Feb 1951, d. 23 Jan 2014
Parker, Sarah Evelyn  b. 20 Mar 1918, d. 28 Sep 1964
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Lawton Township
Crabtree, James W  b. Nov 1844, d. b 1920
Woods, Mary E  b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 19 Apr 1938
McMaster Township
Bishop, Lawrence Leroy  b. 9 Jan 1863, d. 21 Dec 1932
Maple, Anne  b. 4 Jan 1840
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Maple, Kathryn Navada  b. 27 Aug 1865, d. 25 Feb 1959
Maple, William B  b. Jun 1835
Precinct 1
Simpson, Clara Ester  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 16 Apr 1960
Quanah Township
Becker, Rachel B  b. 7 May 1887, d. 28 Jul 1953
Maple, Charles Kennard  b. 10 Feb 1880, d. 13 Dec 1963
Maple, Elmer Stanton  b. 6 Feb 1877, d. Feb 1938
Cotton County
Walters
Drascher, August Charles  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 21 Jun 1932
Craig County
Township 2
(?), Sallie  b. Jul 1848
McDonald, Charles  b. Aug 1881
McDonald, Harry Lee  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 10 Nov 1958
McDonald, Robert B  b. Oct 1841
Creek County
Sapulpa
(?), Mary  b. 1921, d. 2008
Engles, Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Engles, Everett William  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 1952
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Engles, Ruth C  b. c 1912
Engles, Serena Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Pitman, James Harvey  b. c 1824, d. 13 Jan 1897
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Sapulpa Township
(?), Hattie  b. c 1883
Engles, Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
Engles, Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Engles, Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles, Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Engles, Everett William  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 1952
Engles, Hugh C  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jan 1918
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Engles, Serena Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Heisten, Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Ramsden, Laura Caroline  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
Shaw, James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
Warren, May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Welch, Matilda A  b. Sep 1839, d. a 1900
Creek Lands
Wagoner
Engles, Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Garrison, Fred Van  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 20 Sep 1965
Custer County
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Barnitz Township
Harwood, James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
Butler
Edgar, Wilma Temple  b. 7 Oct 1888, d. 15 Jun 1957
Hobbs, Lloyd Garrett  b. 17 Feb 1882, d. 26 Apr 1971
Clinton
Mercer, Ethan M  b. 13 Feb 1910, d. 18 Apr 1976
Mercer, Richard Walter  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 11 Feb 1930
Thomas
Carey, Lydia  b. 29 Oct 1842, d. 24 Apr 1917
Washita Township
(?), Mary  b. May 1843
Echart, Byrdie  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 9 Feb 1972
Edgar, Paschal  b. Feb 1840
Edgar, Wilma Temple  b. 7 Oct 1888, d. 15 Jun 1957
Tucker, Thomas William  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Weatherford
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Day County
Dewey Precinct
Birch, William  b. c 1869
Burch, James R  b. 9 Mar 1836, d. 9 Jan 1916
Delaware County
Grove
Broomfield, Forest Clifton  b. 1 Apr 1904, d. 7 Sep 1988
Filby, Jennie Nettie  b. 21 Nov 1888, d. 23 Jun 1976
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Jay
Boucher, Ethel May  b. 8 Jul 1904, d. 9 Feb 1984
Broomfield, Forest Clifton  b. 1 Apr 1904, d. 7 Sep 1988
Broomfield, Marjorie M  b. 1 Jul 1931, d. 22 Jul 2004
Dewey County
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Harrison Township
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Howlet, Barbara Debitha  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 1940
Oakwood
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Putnam
Clark, Richard Artmus  b. 5 Nov 1857, d. 19 Jan 1937
Sickle Township
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Ellis County
Morris, Evelyn Louise  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 27 Nov 2015
Arnett
Black, Laura Allene  b. 19 May 1918, d. 27 Sep 1995
Craft, Thomas Leon  b. 16 Apr 1919, d. 25 Jun 2004
Fargo
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Gage
Morris, Evelyn Louise  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 27 Nov 2015
Greenwood Township
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855
Wells, Clara Belle  b. 21 Apr 1860
Harmon
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Otter Township
Weaver, Anna Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1859, d. 13 Mar 1923
Zartman, Albert Leroy  b. 18 Jul 1855, d. 24 Jan 1931
Rawdon Township
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Shattuck
Keeton, Chalmer Howard  b. 10 Nov 1908, d. 24 Jul 1973
Garfield County
Covington
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Enid
(?), Florence E  b. 29 Nov 1897, d. 17 Aug 1992
Ackley, Ava B  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Berry, William R  b. Oct 1838, d. 1932
Carter, Hayen A  b. Jul 1895
Grinstead, William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Hart, Inez Emma  b. 1905, d. 2004
Hutchinson, Alice Manuella  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
Jeffries, George  b. 18 Jun 1901, d. Oct 1970
Kuhns, Agnes Belle  b. 10 Jun 1909, d. 20 Sep 1993
Kuhns, William H  b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 26 Oct 1936
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Malloy, Mary Susan  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Meech, Asa Gordon  b. 9 Mar 1877
Petty, Mary Ellen  b. Sep 1850, d. 12 Dec 1923
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Steele, Carl Wells  b. Oct 1887
Steele, Claude Jerome  b. Oct 1879, d. 12 Jan 1933
Steele, Elsie B  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Steele, Frank Porter  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 28 Apr 1958
Steele, Grace Ethel  b. Aug 1882
Steele, Kate  b. Jan 1895
Steele, Thomas Robert  b. Dec 1855
Stevens, Frank Sylvanus  b. 3 May 1905, d. 21 Jun 1969
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Wells, Clara Belle  b. 21 Apr 1860
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 25 Apr 1840, d. 1 Dec 1929
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Jessie Carl  b. 27 Sep 1904, d. 2 Jan 1956
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Willhoit, Leonard Gilbert  b. 28 May 1896, d. 4 Jul 1946
Willhoit, Sybil Lorraine  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 5 Nov 1999
Young, Emma S  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1967
Garber
Mannon, Oliver Roy  b. 19 Jun 1888, d. 1 Sep 1960
Waters, Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
North Enid Township
Vorheis, Eva E  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Sheridan Township
Miller, Peter  b. Mar 1836
Wilson, Harriet  b. Mar 1843
Washington Township
Miller, Archibald  b. Jan 1873
Miller, Goy A  b. Dec 1875
Miller, Peter  b. Mar 1836
Miller, Sadie  b. Jan 1885
Wilson, Harriet  b. Mar 1843
Garvin County
Futrell, Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Norvell, B Minyon  b. 23 Oct 1915, d. 12 Oct 1987
Sanders, Jaunita  b. 16 Jul 1921, d. 25 Feb 1994
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Lindsay
Claybrooks, Cleo Roland  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 10 Dec 1979
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Whitebead Township
Grady County
(?), Willie  b. c 1893
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Bartlett, Charles Wesley  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 8 Sep 1993
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
King, Missouri Cordelia  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 20 Apr 1946
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1892
Prestridge, Benjamin Bagley  b. 4 Mar 1858, d. 16 Nov 1910
Riley, Albert Russell  b. 9 Jul 1877
Alex Township
Bell, Alice E  b. c 1904
Caddo
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Chandler Township
Ackley, Ava B  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Ackley, Cecil V  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Ackley, Donald Wayne  b. 30 Nov 1899, d. Dec 1977
Ackley, George Bertrum  b. 10 Jul 1872, d. 20 May 1941
Ackley, Zada Zola  b. 1 Feb 1908, d. 30 Nov 1993
Bartlett, Charles Wesley  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 8 Sep 1993
Maynard, Nora Belle  b. 17 Oct 1879, d. 12 Mar 1958
Chickasha
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Bohn, Daisy Frances  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Edgmon, Claire Imogene  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
King, Missouri Cordelia  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 20 Apr 1946
Limbocker, Claud Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1892
Prestridge, Benjamin Bagley  b. 4 Mar 1858, d. 16 Nov 1910
Riley, Martha Victoria  b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 25 Nov 1948
Rogers, Frank Ulysses  b. 20 May 1908, d. 14 Jan 1982
Wilhoit, Othel Paul  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 4 Jun 2004
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Eunice G  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Willhoit, Henry Odd  b. 25 Apr 1840, d. 1 Dec 1929
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Willhoit, Jessie Carl  b. 27 Sep 1904, d. 2 Jan 1956
Willhoit, John Douglas  b. 29 Apr 1894, d. 24 May 1994
Willhoit, Opal Pauline  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Cross Township
Lloyd, Lula E  b. c 1889
Wilhoit, Joseph Mathias  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Jun 1933
Ninnekah
Bennet, Dollie  b. 8 Dec 1896, d. 1973
Willhoit, Doris Irene  b. 3 Feb 1917, d. 8 Nov 2001
Willhoit, Isaac Wilson  b. 27 Jan 1891, d. 9 Oct 1971
Pursley Township
(?), Willie  b. c 1893
Riley, Albert Russell  b. 9 Jul 1877
Grant County
Manchester
Miller, Bethel Margaret  b. 13 Oct 1929, d. 2007
Medford Township
Rogers, James Henry  b. Oct 1844
Snyder, Millie  b. Dec 1845
Pond Creek
Dand, Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Steele, Elsie B  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Greer County
Baca, Albina  b. 8 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1983
Cecil, Allie Belle  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, Floyd Wilford  b. 16 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1975
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Miller, Ola Cleo  b. 20 Jan 1901, d. 1 May 1977
Brinkman
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Francis Township
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Granite
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Jester Township
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Magnum Township
Caddell, Lona Belle  b. 6 Nov 1889, d. 14 Dec 1941
Quartz Township
Gideon, Leon E  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 25 Sep 1972
Hammer, Con Wix  b. 2 Dec 1891, d. 18 Dec 1958
Williams, Bertha Manervy  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. a 1970
Tilly Township
Barnes, Floyd Earl  b. 5 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1962
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Willow
Cecil, Allie Belle  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Doma  b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 3 May 1978
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Harvey, Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
McAlpin, Lindsey David  b. 28 Apr 1887, d. Dec 1961
Smith, Willie  b. 15 May 1891, d. 28 Jul 1976
Word, Mamie Lee  b. 16 Oct 1891, d. 2 Aug 1981
Willow Township
Baca, Albina  b. 8 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1983
Cecil, Allie Belle  b. 23 Jan 1906, d. 16 Nov 1995
Cecil, Charlie Lee  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 1961
Cecil, Floyd Wilford  b. 16 Aug 1903, d. 13 Dec 1975
Cecil, James Rowden  b. 30 Jul 1895, d. 6 Nov 1992
Cecil, John Henry  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 28 Aug 1970
Cecil, William James  b. Mar 1860, d. 24 Sep 1933
Miller, Ola Cleo  b. 20 Jan 1901, d. 1 May 1977
Riley, Polly Ann  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 5 May 1967
Harmon County
Holis
Bogard, Tom Eli Calhoun  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 5 Apr 1987
Rhodes, Dorothy Bell  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 4 Jul 1985
Loonery Township
Gideon, Bishop Clois  b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 31 May 1999
Gideon, Bishop Marvin  b. 7 Apr 1883, d. 28 Nov 1936
Gideon, Carl Cleon  b. 28 Mar 1912, d. 27 Feb 1974
Gideon, Leon E  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 25 Sep 1972
Williams, Alice Jane  b. 23 Jul 1885, d. 28 Feb 1970
Madge Township
Barnes, Floyd Earl  b. 5 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1962
Wise, Frances Carrila  b. 16 Jan 1887, d. 19 Nov 1967
Martin Township
Chapman, Oddie Albert  b. 16 Sep 1914, d. 20 Nov 1999
Harper County
Cooper, Audrey Myrtle  b. 30 Nov 1904, d. 2008
Charleston
Headlee, Louisa Parille  b. 18 Feb 1844, d. 27 Nov 1927
King, Emery Vernon  b. 15 Jan 1876, d. Dec 1975
Haskell County
Stigler
Mahan, Jim Sherman  b. 14 Nov 1949, d. 3 Feb 1994
Mahan, Robert Sherman  b. 24 Mar 1922, d. 1 Aug 1992