Worrell
Anna J  b. 15 Jun 1902
Wrenn
Eli Franklin  b. 20 Apr 1872, d. 25 Jun 1948
Elias  b. 20 Apr 1872, d. 25 Jun 1948
Mamie Pearl (Reitzel)  b. 12 Jun 1882, d. 1 Apr 1962
Wright
Alfred  b. 16 Jul 1896, d. 14 Apr 1975
Barbara Lee (Benson)  b. 1 Feb 1924, d. 13 Mar 2000
Bernice (Riggs)  b. Sep 1896, d. 1951
Bertha Marie (Stilley)  b. 24 Feb 1906, d. 11 Apr 1978
Calvin Coleman  b. 17 May 1830, d. 17 May 1905
Charles L  b. 4 Nov 1846, d. 22 Mar 1928
Elizabeth  b. c 1828
Emma May  b. 14 Jul 1877, d. 11 Dec 1949
Florence E (Cooper)  b. 18 Feb 1894, d. 15 May 1968
George W  b. 31 Mar 1821, d. 22 Sep 1879
Hugh Suel  b. 21 Jan 1881, d. 2 Mar 1965
Jesse Oren  b. 1 Feb 1878
Martitia  b. 14 Aug 1848
Mary Adelaide (Headlee)  b. Oct 1833, d. 1910
Mary Ann (Stout)  b. 23 Apr 1827
Mary K  b. 25 Oct 1828, d. 18 Jun 1913
Miriam  b. c 1748, d. 20 Sep 1814
Nora A (Childress)  b. Jul 1878, d. Nov 1977
Sarah Catharine (Castleman)  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 19 Mar 1924
Thaddeus Alfred  b. 16 Jul 1896, d. 14 Apr 1975
Wright (cont.)
Thelma Ann (Dye)  b. 16 Nov 1902, d. Oct 1983
Willie J  b. c 1835
Wrigley
Charles Henry  b. 20 Jul 1917, d. 2 Oct 1986
Zelda Mary (Dodge)  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 23 Feb 1989
Wrigly
Annie Corrine  b. Apr 1864, d. 4 Jan 1951
Wyatt
Alfred  b. 6 Aug 1919, d. 28 Mar 1996
Fred Carl  b. 6 Aug 1919, d. 28 Mar 1996
L A  b. c 1856
Lenora (Dunham)  b. 28 Aug 1863, d. 14 Mar 1954
Wanda (Maxmeyer)  b. 29 May 1921, d. 1 Jun 2008
Wyckoff
Helen Kathleen (Smith)  b. 21 Dec 1928, d. 1 Aug 2003
Wyman
Genevieve (McKitterick)  b. 2 Jun 1902, d. 17 Sep 1947
Wymer
Lucy Ann  b. 10 Jul 1862, d. 24 Apr 1945
Yandell
Jane B  b. c 1876
Rebecca Jane  b. c 1876
Yaple
Ollie B  b. Aug 1873, d. 13 Jul 1936
Yardley
Thomas  d. b 1704
Yates
Anna  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 13 Nov 1971
Daniel Tomlinson  b. c 1780
Luke  b. 10 Feb 1767, d. 22 Oct 1829
Sarah Helen  b. 21 Jan 1769, d. 17 Jul 1854
Susannah  b. c 1783
Yeager
Flora Ann  b. 18 Nov 1868, d. 26 Jul 1919
Howard Elmer  b. 3 Feb 1876, d. 20 Mar 1954
Minnie Leona (Wilson)  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 11 May 1959
Yearsley
Thomas  d. b 1704
Yeats
Yeck
Mary Etta  b. 1878, d. 1915
Yeomans
Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Yocum
Philip L  b. 19 Apr 1931, d. 13 Apr 2006
Yonemori
York
Youmans
Elizabeth  b. bt 1792 - 1795, d. b 1850
Young
Emma S  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 15 Jan 1967
Ethel Maida (Hobbs)  b. 12 May 1915, d. 20 Aug 2004
Ethel Mildred (Wilkins)  b. Apr 1897, d. 24 Sep 1972
Florence Ada  b. c 1891
Floy Eleanor  b. 1899, d. 1956
George Lewis  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 20 Jul 1990
Ida Belle  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 18 Jul 1930
Isabel Campbell  b. 28 May 1900, d. 21 Mar 1980
John Sparling  b. 19 Oct 1891, d. 15 Jul 1971
Martha Jane  b. c 1849
Mary or Elizabeth  b. s 1790, d. 17 Aug 1835
Mildred Grace  b. 24 Dec 1903, d. 3 Apr 1990
Mrs Andrew J (Duey)  b. 23 Jan 1867, d. 27 Feb 1957
Mrs Harry Olie (Jutstrom)  b. 12 Jul 1888, d. 23 Feb 1981
Patience  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jun 1746
Sarah Ann  b. s 1790, d. 17 Aug 1835
Youngblood
Younglove
Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1745
Isaiah  b. 8 Apr 1716
Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Maria  b. 11 Jan 1722
Youngstafel
Fidella Amanda (Boone)  b. 15 Sep 1911, d. 28 Feb 2005
Louis John  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 6 Jun 1985
Yount
Celinda (Isenhour)  b. 3 Nov 1871, d. 27 Jan 1935
Eva Anna (Reitzel)  b. 14 Apr 1895, d. 15 Jul 1969
Harriet  b. 23 Jun 1826, d. 15 Apr 1900
John Augustus  b. 26 Jul 1897, d. 12 Dec 1979
Lottie F  b. 7 Nov 1899, d. 25 Dec 1987
Mabel Estelle  b. 2 Sep 1901, d. 21 Jul 1989
Neva Viola (Reitzel)  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 19 Jul 1986
Noah Wesley  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 18 Jul 1927
Orin Crouse  b. 7 Aug 1898, d. 19 Jul 1942
Yowell
Sophia  b. 4 May 1824, d. 4 Jun 1853
Zabriski
Frances  b. 2 Sep 1887, d. 9 Feb 1942
Zabroski
Dora Sophia (Christensen)  b. 25 Sep 1887, d. 8 Jan 1968
Victor Harold  b. 18 Jul 1896, d. 1 Nov 1974
Zachariasen
Harry William  b. 6 Feb 1886, d. 13 Apr 1969
Irene Mary (Bevens)  b. Feb 1890, d. 5 Jul 1968
Zachary
Zamouski
William V  b. 24 May 1913, d. 29 Mar 1965
Zartman
Albert Leroy  b. 18 Jul 1855, d. 24 Jan 1931
Anna Elizabeth (Weaver)  b. 3 Dec 1859, d. 13 Mar 1923
Harriet  b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 15 May 1910
Zdunic
Zeigler
Mary Ellen  b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 6 Feb 1945
Rosa  b. 10 Jun 1887, d. 6 May 1986
Rosetta M  b. 10 Jun 1887, d. 6 May 1986
Zeiner
Amelia H  b. 28 Feb 1896, d. 12 Jul 1993
Zellers
Zike
Blanche  b. c 1881, d. 23 Apr 1961
Zillass
Effie Ester  b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 6 May 1922
Zimmerman
Jeanne (Bowlan)  b. 29 Jul 1923, d. 24 Jan 2007
Robert Weaver Jr  b. 13 Mar 1913, d. 7 Mar 2005
Zimmermann
Marie  b. 28 Apr 1851
Ziner
Amelia H  b. 28 Feb 1896, d. 12 Jul 1993
Zingelmann
Vera (Dodge)  b. 31 Jul 1919, d. 14 Jan 2008
Zitzner
Ilda Sarah (Geddes)  b. 6 Mar 1905, d. 8 Jun 2002
Lawrence Henry  b. 28 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1962
Zook
Ella Amelia (Weaver)  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Esther Jane (Rowley)  b. Mar 1858, d. 2 May 1947
Merle Kenneth  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 17 Oct 1939
Merrill K  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 17 Oct 1939
William Cornelius  b. 26 Nov 1860, d. 6 Jan 1949
Zuber
Zucca
Ruth Emma (?)  b. c 1896
Østby
Thorvald Ostby  b. Feb 1863, d. 1943
Østbye
Elise Charlotte (Meyn)  b. 2 May 1872, d. 29 Oct 1926
Elise Mathilde (Hoff)  b. 19 May 1855, d. 16 Feb 1889
Peter Nilsen  b. 20 Feb 1855, d. 2 Feb 1943