Waite
Wakefield
Freda Evelyn  b. 2 Jul 1906, d. 8 Sep 1993
Walbrach
Frederick  b. Sep 1843, d. b 16 Mar 1906
Walby
Belle U  b. 4 Oct 1888, d. 18 Jun 1967
Elizabeth I  b. Nov 1881
Frank F  b. Sep 1843, d. b 16 Mar 1906
Frank James  b. 9 Nov 1881, d. 13 Apr 1957
Henry A S  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 21 Dec 1945
James Franklin  b. 9 Nov 1881, d. 13 Apr 1957
Lizzie  b. Nov 1881
Lulu  b. 5 Jul 1884, d. 3 Nov 1930
Martha W  b. Sep 1875
Mary Elizabeth (Brown)  b. 1 Sep 1850, d. 25 Jul 1918
Nola J  b. 23 Jun 1893, d. 7 Sep 1937
Sarah Louise  b. 5 Jul 1884, d. 3 Nov 1930
Una Belle  b. 4 Oct 1888, d. 18 Jun 1967
Walden
Benton  b. 20 May 1873, d. 9 Feb 1946
Jody Ray  b. 20 May 1966, d. 11 Jul 2010
Mamie Elizabeth  b. 15 May 1874, d. 27 Dec 1952
Waldo
Audrey M  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 15 Jun 1985
Waldon
Bert  b. c 1877, d. 23 Jul 1942
Clarence J  b. 1 Mar 1911, d. 18 Apr 1994
Clarence Lee  b. 15 Jun 1889, d. 28 Aug 1953
Cora Esther (Marvel)  b. 11 Nov 1916, d. 25 Jan 1991
Elizabeth (Callahan)  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 11 Oct 1960
Elizabeth J  b. 15 May 1874, d. 27 Dec 1952
Floyd  b. 30 Nov 1903, d. 12 Aug 1988
Herbert  b. 18 Oct 1902, d. 13 Nov 1919
James Edward  b. 4 Jul 1839, d. 17 Sep 1931
James Clarence  b. 1 Mar 1911, d. 18 Apr 1994
James Edward  b. 9 Jul 1924, d. Dec 1976
John Benton  b. 20 May 1873, d. 9 Feb 1946
Louisa J  b. 4 May 1870, d. 1 Nov 1921
Lucile  b. 13 Dec 1907, d. 30 Oct 1940
Maggie M  b. Dec 1879
Marion Burton  b. c 1877, d. 23 Jul 1942
Mary Anna (Christine)  b. c 1847, d. b 1900
Waldon (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1936, d. 3 Dec 2006
Mary Jane (Sharp)  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Myrta Elizabeth (Stark)  b. 17 Jul 1900, d. 31 May 1961
Seth Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1905, d. 7 Feb 1976
Thomas  b. 10 Apr 1905, d. 7 Feb 1976
Viola May (Collins)  b. 19 Mar 1889, d. 9 Feb 1926
Wilma L (?)  b. 5 Jun 1905, d. 29 Dec 1984
Waldron
Ava Bell (Ackley)  b. 30 Oct 1911, d. 1 Feb 1997
Mary E  b. 10 Dec 1845, d. 10 Oct 1923
Melvin W  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 16 Nov 2003
Walker
Annie A  b. Oct 1851
Beatryce D (Craft)  b. 18 Jan 1905, d. 20 May 1986
Berdena Estella (Reed)  b. 16 Oct 1880, d. 7 Aug 1953
Clifton O  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Cynthia Ann (Riley)  b. 9 Sep 1830, d. 30 Sep 1916
Erna Marie (Hansen)  b. 16 Apr 1925, d. 20 Sep 2008
Fannie  b. 24 Sep 1875, d. 29 Apr 1962
Fannie L (Genoway)  b. 25 Mar 1865, d. 5 Jul 1940
Flonnie Ola  b. 12 Nov 1921, d. 18 Dec 2006
Ida Bell  b. 30 Sep 1871, d. 13 Nov 1937
John  b. 28 Nov 1860, d. 16 Jun 1933
Lillian Vesta  b. 14 Jan 1897, d. 11 Sep 1994
Lillie Maud (Genoway)  b. Feb 1877
Mary Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1876, d. a Oct 1942
Orlando Clifton  b. 3 Feb 1875, d. 25 Mar 1969
Ray  d. 6 Mar 1975
William  b. c 1863
Walkley
Marion L (Beeman)  b. 9 Jul 1907, d. 13 Mar 1997
Walkup
Alice Manuella (Hutchinson)  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
Wall
Mary Helen (Keith)  b. 19 Nov 1931, d. 29 Jul 2011
Norma Jo (Chisholm)  b. 27 Mar 1929, d. 8 Jul 1998
Richard Leon Jr  b. 2 Jun 1927, d. Jul 2018
Wallace
Abby  b. 11 Jan 1861
Amy F (Rowley)  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 3 Feb 1983
Betty  d. b 2008
Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Blanco  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Clyde Maylon  b. 26 Oct 1919, d. 22 Sep 2011
Clyde Melville  b. 5 Oct 1881, d. 23 Dec 1961
Daisy P (Marshall)  b. 23 Apr 1896, d. Apr 1984
Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Delphine M  b. c 1895
Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Elizabeth Zane  b. Dec 1859
Etta May (Christensen)  b. 13 Sep 1890, d. 1 Mar 1987
Flossie (Nidey)  b. 8 Aug 1899, d. Dec 1985
Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Izora  b. 19 Feb 1863, d. 19 Feb 1928
Jesse Travis  b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1933
Jessie Louise (Dingle)  b. 6 Aug 1924, d. 8 Jun 2009
Leonard M  b. 1943, d. 1943
Wallace (cont.)
Lloyd M  b. 13 Dec 1893, d. 27 May 1944
Lottie  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 23 Feb 1962
Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
Lula  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
Marvin  b. 18 May 1914, d. 7 Feb 1997
Mary Ann  b. 15 Feb 1874, d. 4 Dec 1959
Mason  b. c 1875
Melville Marvin  b. 18 May 1914, d. 7 Feb 1997
Mildred Olive (Carlson)  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 16 Mar 2007
Milly (Cantwell)  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Mrs Claude E (Viar)  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
Robert  b. c 1871
Robert Graham  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Robert S  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Robert Wade  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 21 Jan 1973
Samantha Marilla  b. c 1858
Sarah Abigail  b. 11 Jan 1861
Susie (Averett)  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Tulley  b. Jul 1879, d. 1904
Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Waller
Drew  b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 21 Oct 1879
Drury Cooper  b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 21 Oct 1879
Earle Ada  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 29 Mar 1960
John Fontaine  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 14 Apr 1909
Martha  b. Jun 1857, d. 26 Oct 1926
Susie Clementine (Snodgrass)  b. 8 Jan 1861, d. 1 Mar 1936
Wallett
Helen  b. 28 Feb 1925, d. 29 May 1999
Wallin
Emill C  b. 1880, d. 12 Sep 1945
Iva E (Dexter)  b. 30 May 1878, d. 19 May 1966
Walling
Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Walls
Bessie Carolina (Headrick)  b. c 1906, d. 1 Jun 1964
Joe Allen  b. 5 Sep 1903, d. 2 Sep 1975
John C  b. c 1794
Malinda  b. Feb 1840, d. 1924
Malinda (Fields)  b. c 1805
Mary Jane  b. c 1833
Mrs John B (Templton)  b. 18 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2004
Walsh
Walston
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1825, d. 31 Mar 1855
Walters
Alice Ruth (Commons)  b. 17 May 1883, d. 8 Jan 1959
Elizabeth  b. 1755
Ella A  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 16 Apr 1963
William Alexander  b. 21 Sep 1886, d. 20 Oct 1967
Wanick
Daniel  b. Dec 1838, d. 1 Aug 1913
Ward
Alice Eliza (Sheek)  b. Oct 1871
Amy (Allen)  b. 8 Aug 1725
Arah Mae  b. 6 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1991
Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Ephrem George  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 24 Jan 1969
Fanny (Beeman)  b. May 1849
Flora D  b. 26 Jul 1903, d. 2 Jun 1988
Harry L  b. 1869, d. 1937
Henry A  b. c 1906
James Earnest  b. Mar 1894
James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
Jeanette Annie (Brandon)  b. 14 Sep 1921, d. 18 May 2009
Lewis S  b. Dec 1866, d. 11 Apr 1949
Lydia (Chamness)  b. 14 Dec 1758
Margaret  d. 6 Apr 1670
Margaret  b. c 1770, d. 31 Mar 1840
Mary (Stilley)  b. Jun 1869, d. 1955
Ward (cont.)
Mattie (Houston)  b. Jul 1883, d. 16 Sep 1966
Mattie Lou (Haley)  b. 10 Jun 1880, d. 14 Sep 1934
May  b. c 1902
Minnie Etta (Love)  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Minnie May (Craft)  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. 6 Jun 1973
Myra Leona (Davis)  b. 27 Sep 1873, d. 2 Mar 1949
Richard S  b. Feb 1856
Robert L  b. c 1877
Sara  d. 6 Apr 1670
Susannah  b. c 1805
Thomas Chester  b. c 1867, d. 15 Apr 1926
Wardlow
Clovis Mozelle  b. 8 May 1913, d. 20 Aug 2002
Ware
Delus Ethel  b. 22 Sep 1891, d. 26 Feb 1963
Emily F (Hough)  b. 7 Jun 1856, d. 6 Apr 1939
Nola Edith (Ainsworth)  b. 7 Jun 1894, d. 20 Mar 1946
William Marion  b. 1 Feb 1861, d. 8 Aug 1892
Wareham
Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Warehime
Arthur George  b. 4 Jun 1880, d. 22 Feb 1964
George A  b. 4 Jun 1880, d. 22 Feb 1964
Mabel (Low)  b. 24 Nov 1880, d. 10 Aug 1948
Waring
Jane (King)  b. 5 Jan 1765, d. 6 May 1799
Wark
Mrs Joseph (Evans)  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Warlick
Jesse Watson  b. 19 Dec 1880, d. 6 Apr 1964
Mary Ethel  b. Jul 1881, d. 20 Jun 1960
Warman
Doreen  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 1999
Warner
Clara S  b. 19 Jul 1891, d. 20 Oct 1985
Elizabeth Frances (Leach)  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
Frank Kennedy  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 27 Oct 1988
George  b. May 1865, d. 24 Dec 1901
Gertrude V  b. Feb 1894
Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Henry S  b. 27 Jul 1819
Joseph Frederick  b. 1894, d. 1963
Mabel G  b. Jan 1896
Mary Lucile (Brandon)  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Nancy Edna (Low)  b. Sep 1886, d. 1963
Olive  b. 1819
Rose  b. Oct 1897, d. 18 Dec 1897
Rosetta Bell (Reed)  b. Aug 1870, d. May 1923
Warren
Ivory Lee  b. 1 May 1885, d. 2 Mar 1973
Jemima  b. 15 Dec 1731, d. a 27 May 1765
Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Lee  b. 1 May 1885, d. 2 Mar 1973
Mae (Fitzgerald)  b. Sep 1888
May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Nathaniel  b. b 30 Sep 1722
Phyllis Alleen (Blackie)  b. 24 Sep 1930, d. 16 Nov 1996
Pinkney Miles  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 28 Feb 1957
Trishia  b. 26 Dec 1881, d. 18 Feb 1934
Warzyk
Anna Dee (Munns)  b. 20 Jun 1922, d. 16 Mar 1997
Wash
Lucy (Farrish)  b. 1795
Thomas  d. b 1835
Washburn
Mabel  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 7 Sep 1983
Marguerite Louise (Narbo)  b. 15 Oct 1909
Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Sparks O  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 10 Dec 1991
Waters
Elias  b. c 1857
Elzabeth  b. c 1855
Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
Marleena Alice  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 23 Jan 1941
Mary (Long)  b. c 1857
Watkins
Eva Mae (Street)  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 9 Dec 1925
Hannah  b. c 1817
Henry  b. c 1585, d. a 1642
Henry  b. c 1637, d. c 1717
Henry  b. 1660, d. 7 Feb 1713/14
Joseph Theodore  b. 27 Oct 1910, d. 20 Feb 1947
Kirby Thomas  b. 15 May 1896, d. 2 Jan 1966
Mary  b. c 1681, d. 2 Oct 1738
Opal Arlene (Cline)  b. 1 Oct 1918, d. 20 Mar 2010
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 1779, d. 2 Jan 1846
Emma  b. c 1779
Ethel Gladness (Capp)  b. 27 May 1920, d. 22 Apr 1983
Joseph  b. 16 Jun 1893, d. 14 May 1987
Margery Christine  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 7 May 1973
Nellie May  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. Mar 1977
Sarah Jane (Scott)  b. 27 Jul 1901, d. 8 Jan 1980
Watters
Helen Mary (Mock)  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. Apr 1978
Mollie  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 23 Jan 1941
Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Susanna  b. 17 Mar 1784, d. 1826
Watts
Alvin Terrel  b. 4 Aug 1917, d. 5 Aug 1993
Anna M (Rowley)  b. c 1857
Edith Ann (Rogers)  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 7 Aug 1995
Eunice G (Willhoit)  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Martin H  b. c 1851
Thelma Leona (Vining)  b. 8 Jan 1919, d. 18 Apr 2001
Wesley  b. c 1897
Waugh
David Piper  b. 13 Oct 1867, d. 21 Mar 1928
Martha Theodosia (Mock)  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Way
? ()  d. 1613
Aaron  b. 1613
Abigail  b. 27 Nov 1797
Abigail (Osborne)  b. 26 Sep 1756, d. 2 Jan 1829
Agnes (Moorman)  b. 4 Mar 1785, d. 15 Mar 1808
Elizabeth  b. 1608
Elizabeth (Batchelder)  b. c 1581, d. 23 Apr 1665
Hannah  b. 3 Mar 1616, d. a 1696
Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1788
Henry  b. c 1583, d. 24 Mar 1667
Henry  b. 1610
Henry  b. 13 Mar 1793
John  b. 22 Jul 1777, d. 11 Jun 1778
John  b. 9 Dec 1778
Lydia  b. 5 Jan 1791
Mary  b. 23 Mar 1781
Matthew  b. 14 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1811
Paul William  b. 24 Feb 1786
Richard  b. 1624
Susanna  b. 1621
Way (cont.)
Way ()  d. 1613
William  b. 8 Aug 1756, d. 9 Apr 1839
William  b. 7 Jun 1795
Waymire
Mary  b. 15 May 1835, d. 23 Sep 1906
Wayne
Ilah (Shadden)  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Waynick
Daniel  b. Dec 1838, d. 1 Aug 1913
Weant
Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
David A  b. 1905, d. 1963
Goldie Myrtle (Dubham)  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Wear
Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Nellie Castella (Middleton)  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Weaver
Ann (Richards)  b. 1664, d. 1750
Anna Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1859, d. 13 Mar 1923
Clara B  b. Dec 1878
Conrad  b. c 1826, d. 8 Jul 1874
Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Harriet (Zartman)  b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 15 May 1910
Helen M (Lorentzen)  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 7 Dec 1981
Jesse Conrad  b. 30 Aug 1867, d. 17 Nov 1946
John W  b. c 1858, d. 25 Apr 1892
June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Leon Albert  b. 17 Dec 1897
Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Martha Ellen  b. Jan 1870, d. 15 May 1930
Martha Esther (Cline)  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Mary Alice  b. Jan 1897
Mary E  b. 16 Apr 1887, d. 25 Sep 1963
Mary Jane (Maxwell)  b. c 1830, d. 4 Apr 1892
Nola Maye (Reynolds)  b. 17 Apr 1904, d. 9 Sep 1978
Pearl (?)  b. 25 Nov 1875
Pearl May  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 15 Dec 1981
Rebecca Jane  b. 1851, d. 1924
Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Sarah Eliza  b. c 1865
Weaver (cont.)
William Charles  b. 2 Feb 1911, d. 31 Jan 1991
Webb
Jennie Mae  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
Maudena Esther  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
Mrs Claude (Dalton)  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 29 Apr 1980
Webbs
Minnie  b. 12 Dec 1889, d. 24 Oct 1920