Walkley
Marion L (Beeman)  b. 9 Jul 1907, d. 13 Mar 1997
Walkup
Alice Manuella (Hutchinson)  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
Wall
Norma Jo (Chisholm)  b. 27 Mar 1929, d. 8 Jul 1998
Wallace
Abby  b. 11 Jan 1861
Ammie Rilla (Viar)  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
Amy F (Rowley)  b. 29 Dec 1892, d. 3 Feb 1983
Betty  d. b 2008
Blanche Ellen  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Blanco  b. 17 Jun 1867, d. 15 Mar 1925
Clyde Maylon  b. 26 Oct 1919, d. 22 Sep 2011
Clyde Melville  b. 5 Oct 1881, d. 23 Dec 1961
Daisy P (Marshall)  b. 23 Apr 1896, d. Apr 1984
Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Delphine M  b. c 1895
Dolice  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Elizabeth Zane  b. Dec 1859
Etta May (Christensen)  b. 13 Sep 1890, d. 1 Mar 1987
Flossie (Nidey)  b. 8 Aug 1899, d. Dec 1985
Frank Delos  b. 8 Nov 1883, d. 1971
Izora  b. 19 Feb 1863, d. 19 Feb 1928
Jesse Travis  b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1933
Jessie Louise (Dingle)  b. 6 Aug 1924, d. 8 Jun 2009
Wallace (cont.)
Leonard M  b. 1943, d. 1943
Lloyd M  b. 13 Dec 1893, d. 27 May 1944
Lottie  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 23 Feb 1962
Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
Lula  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
Marvin  b. 18 May 1914, d. 7 Feb 1997
Mary Ann  b. 15 Feb 1874, d. 4 Dec 1959
Mason  b. c 1875
Melville Marvin  b. 18 May 1914, d. 7 Feb 1997
Mildred Olive (Carlson)  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 16 Mar 2007
Milly (Cantwell)  b. 6 Jun 1841, d. 15 Feb 1912
Robert  b. c 1871
Robert Graham  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Robert S  b. c 1834, d. 1900
Robert Wade  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 21 Jan 1973
Samantha Marilla  b. c 1858
Sarah Abigail  b. 11 Jan 1861
Susie (Averett)  b. 22 Jun 1881, d. 22 Jul 1922
Tulley  b. Jul 1879, d. 1904
Zoe Allce Irene  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Waller
Drew  b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 21 Oct 1879
Drury Cooper  b. 3 Jul 1858, d. 21 Oct 1879
Earle Ada  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 29 Mar 1960
John Fontaine  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 14 Apr 1909
Martha  b. Jun 1857, d. 26 Oct 1926
Susie Clementine (Snodgrass)  b. 8 Jan 1861, d. 1 Mar 1936
Wallett
Helen  b. 28 Feb 1925, d. 29 May 1999
Wallin
Emill C  b. 1880, d. 12 Sep 1945
Iva E (Dexter)  b. 30 May 1878, d. 19 May 1966
Walling
Nellie L  b. 2 Aug 1887, d. 1967
Washington Irvin  b. Aug 1880, d. 1963
Walls
Bessie Carolina (Headrick)  b. c 1906, d. 1 Jun 1964
Joe Allen  b. 5 Sep 1903, d. 2 Sep 1975
John C  b. c 1794
Malinda  b. Feb 1840, d. 1924
Malinda (Fields)  b. c 1805
Mary Jane  b. c 1833
Mrs John B (Templton)  b. 18 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2004
Walsh
Walston
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1825, d. 31 Mar 1855
Walters
Alice Ruth (Commons)  b. 17 May 1883, d. 8 Jan 1959
Elizabeth  b. 1755
Ella A  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 16 Apr 1963
Wanick
Daniel  b. Dec 1838, d. 1 Aug 1913
Ward
Alice Eliza (Sheek)  b. Oct 1871
Amy (Allen)  b. 8 Aug 1725
Arah Mae  b. 6 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1991
Curtis Leo  b. 16 Oct 1921, d. 9 Jun 1987
Ephrem George  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 24 Jan 1969
Fanny (Beeman)  b. May 1849
Flora D  b. 26 Jul 1903, d. 2 Jun 1988
Harry L  b. 1869, d. 1937
Henry A  b. c 1906
James Earnest  b. Mar 1894
James Henry  b. 22 Aug 1865, d. 16 Dec 1955
Jeanette Annie (Brandon)  b. 14 Sep 1921, d. 18 May 2009
Lewis S  b. Dec 1866, d. 11 Apr 1949
Lydia (Chamness)  b. 14 Dec 1758
Margaret  d. 6 Apr 1670
Margaret  b. c 1770, d. 31 Mar 1840
Mary (Stilley)  b. Jun 1869, d. 1955
Ward (cont.)
Mattie (Houston)  b. Jul 1883, d. 16 Sep 1966
Mattie Lou (Haley)  b. 10 Jun 1880, d. 14 Sep 1934
May  b. c 1902
Minnie Etta (Love)  b. 26 Jun 1868, d. 17 Nov 1930
Minnie May (Craft)  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. 6 Jun 1973
Myra Leona (Davis)  b. 27 Sep 1873, d. 2 Mar 1949
Richard S  b. Feb 1856
Robert L  b. c 1877
Sara  d. 6 Apr 1670
Susannah  b. c 1805
Thomas Chester  b. c 1867, d. 15 Apr 1926
Wardlow
Clovis Mozelle  b. 8 May 1913, d. 20 Aug 2002
Ware
Delus Ethel  b. 22 Sep 1891, d. 26 Feb 1963
Emily F (Hough)  b. 7 Jun 1856, d. 6 Apr 1939
Nola Edith (Ainsworth)  b. 7 Jun 1894, d. 20 Mar 1946
William Marion  b. 1 Feb 1861, d. 8 Aug 1892
Wareham
Flora B  b. 10 Feb 1862, d. 21 Jan 1941
Warehime
Arthur George  b. Jun 1880
George A  b. Jun 1880
Mabel (Low)  b. 24 Nov 1880, d. 10 Aug 1948
Waring
Jane (King)  b. 5 Jan 1765, d. 6 May 1799
Wark
Mrs Joseph (Evans)  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Warlick
Jesse Watson  b. 19 Dec 1880, d. 6 Apr 1964
Mary Ethel  b. Jul 1881, d. 20 Jun 1960
Warman
Doreen  b. 24 Apr 1924, d. 11 Jan 1999
Warner
Clara S  b. 19 Jul 1891, d. 20 Oct 1985
Elizabeth Frances (Leach)  b. 17 Nov 1878, d. 1 Sep 1943
George  b. May 1865, d. 24 Dec 1901
Gertrude V  b. Feb 1894
Gilbert Ira  b. 10 Jan 1867, d. 16 Aug 1943
Henry S  b. 27 Jul 1819
Mabel G  b. Jan 1896
Mary Lucile (Brandon)  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 26 Nov 2014
Olive  b. 1819
Rose  b. Oct 1897, d. 18 Dec 1897
Rosetta Bell (Reed)  b. Aug 1870, d. May 1923
Warren
Jemima  b. 15 Dec 1731, d. a 27 May 1765
Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Lee  b. c 1885
Mae (Fitzgerald)  b. Sep 1888
May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Nathaniel  b. b 30 Sep 1722
Phyllis Alleen (Blackie)  b. 24 Sep 1930, d. 16 Nov 1996
Pinkney Miles  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 28 Feb 1957
Trishia  b. 26 Dec 1881, d. 18 Feb 1934
Wash
Lucy (Farrish)  b. 1795
Thomas  d. b 1835
Washburn
Mabel  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 7 Sep 1983
Marguerite Louise (Narbo)  b. 15 Oct 1909
Martha J  b. 22 Feb 1851, d. 29 Dec 1941
Sparks O  b. 5 Apr 1904, d. 10 Dec 1991
Waters
Emma F  b. May 1878, d. 1949
Marleena Alice  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 23 Jan 1941
Watkins
Eva Mae (Street)  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 9 Dec 1925
Hannah  b. c 1817
Henry  b. c 1585, d. a 1642
Henry  b. c 1637, d. c 1717
Henry  b. 1660, d. 7 Feb 1713/14
Joseph Theodore  b. 27 Oct 1910, d. 20 Feb 1947
Kirby Thomas  b. 15 May 1896, d. 2 Jan 1966
Mary  b. c 1681, d. 2 Oct 1738
Opal Arlene (Cline)  b. 1 Oct 1918, d. 20 Mar 2010
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 1779, d. 2 Jan 1846
Emma  b. c 1779
Ethel Gladness (Capp)  b. 27 May 1920, d. 22 Apr 1983
Margery Christine  b. 7 Feb 1893, d. 7 May 1973
Watters
Helen Mary (Mock)  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. Apr 1978
Mollie  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 23 Jan 1941
Samuel Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1985
Susanna  b. 17 Mar 1784, d. 1826
Watts
Alvin Terrel  b. 4 Aug 1917, d. 5 Aug 1993
Anna M (Rowley)  b. c 1857
Edith Ann (Rogers)  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 7 Aug 1995
Eunice G (Willhoit)  b. 18 Feb 1902, d. 24 Dec 1973
Martin H  b. c 1851
Thelma Leona (Vining)  b. 8 Jan 1919, d. 18 Apr 2001
Wesley  b. c 1897
Waugh
David Piper  b. 13 Oct 1867, d. 21 Mar 1928
Martha Theodosia (Mock)  b. 19 Aug 1867, d. 7 Dec 1958
Way
? ()  d. 1613
Aaron  b. 1613
Abigail  b. 27 Nov 1797
Abigail (Osborne)  b. 26 Sep 1756, d. 2 Jan 1829
Agnes (Moorman)  b. 4 Mar 1785, d. 15 Mar 1808
Elizabeth  b. 1608
Elizabeth (Batchelder)  b. c 1581, d. 23 Apr 1665
Hannah  b. 3 Mar 1616, d. a 1696
Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1788
Henry  b. c 1583, d. 24 Mar 1667
Henry  b. 1610
Henry  b. 13 Mar 1793
John  b. 22 Jul 1777, d. 11 Jun 1778
John  b. 9 Dec 1778
Lydia  b. 5 Jan 1791
Mary  b. 23 Mar 1781
Matthew  b. 14 Jan 1784, d. 14 Dec 1811
Paul William  b. 24 Feb 1786
Richard  b. 1624
Susanna  b. 1621
Way (cont.)
Way ()  d. 1613
William  b. 8 Aug 1756, d. 9 Apr 1839
William  b. 7 Jun 1795
Waymire
Mary  b. 15 May 1835, d. 23 Sep 1906
Wayne
Ilah (Shadden)  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Waynick
Daniel  b. Dec 1838, d. 1 Aug 1913
Weant
Aaron  b. 1905, d. 1963
David A  b. 1905, d. 1963
Goldie Myrtle (Dubham)  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 15 Feb 1988
Wear
Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Nellie Castella (Middleton)  b. 6 Jun 1904, d. 12 Feb 1991
Robert Clifford  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 13 May 1989
Weaver
Ann (Richards)  b. 1664, d. 1750
Anna Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1859, d. 13 Mar 1923
Clara B  b. Dec 1878
Conrad  b. c 1826, d. 8 Jul 1874
Ella Amelia  b. 30 Jun 1866, d. 6 May 1929
Harriet (Zartman)  b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 15 May 1910
Helen M (Lorentzen)  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 7 Dec 1981
Jesse Conrad  b. c 1868
John W  b. c 1858, d. 25 Apr 1892
June Lucile  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Leon Albert  b. 17 Dec 1897
Lewis Edson  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. Dec 1965
Martha Ellen  b. Jan 1870
Martha Esther (Cline)  b. 31 May 1898, d. 28 May 1973
Mary Alice  b. Jan 1897
Mary E  b. 16 Apr 1887, d. 25 Sep 1963
Mary Jane (Maxwell)  b. c 1830, d. 4 Apr 1892
Nola Maye (Reynolds)  b. 17 Apr 1904, d. 9 Sep 1978
Pearl (?)  b. 25 Nov 1875
Pearl May  b. 15 Oct 1892, d. 15 Dec 1981
Rebecca Jane  b. c 1852
Roy Edson  b. 14 Apr 1927, d. 6 Feb 2000
Sarah Eliza  b. c 1865
Weaver (cont.)
William Charles  b. 2 Feb 1911, d. 31 Jan 1991
Webb
Jennie Mae  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
Maudena Esther  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 1 Apr 1985
Mrs Claude (Dalton)  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 29 Apr 1980
Webbs
Minnie  b. 12 Dec 1889, d. 24 Oct 1920
Weber
Anna Marie  b. 20 Jul 1896, d. 1 Sep 1987
Judith ()  b. 22 Aug 1714, d. 29 Mar 1792
Rilla S  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 15 Feb 1965
Webster
Charles F  b. 27 Apr 1848, d. 25 Jan 1903
Emma Catherine (Garrison)  b. 15 Feb 1870, d. 25 May 1951
Freddie A  b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 17 Oct 1995
Minnie Mae (Murphy)  b. 6 May 1917, d. 5 Jan 2006
Weck
Weed
Betsy  b. c 1838
Charles S  b. 10 Aug 1824, d. 11 Dec 1898
Elizabeth (Green)  b. 12 Aug 1823, d. 27 Nov 1905
Laura  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Lorinda  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Lorndia  b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 19 Mar 1899
Mildred C  b. 20 Aug 1904, d. 29 Nov 2002
Susan (Foster)  b. 1804, d. 22 Aug 1877
William  b. 1796, d. Sep 1870
William S  b. 1830, d. 25 Apr 1850
Weeks
Abigail  b. 28 Jan 1690
Ebenezer  b. 29 Mar 1688
Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1683
Elizabeth (Rowley)  b. 15 Jun 1735
John  b. 18 Aug 1678
John  b. 15 Mar 1727
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1669/70
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1696
Mary  b. 21 Mar 1720
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1732, d. 19 Jul 1740
Mary  b. s 1740
Mary (Hatch)  b. 16 Jul 1647
Mary (Rowley)  b. 20 Mar 1653
Mary (Rowley)  b. c 1695
Mary (Rowley)  b. Sep 1699, d. b 1743
Mehitabel  b. 1693
Mehitable  b. s 1698, d. 18 Dec 1771
Mercy  b. 16 Jan 1669/70
Mercy (Robinson)  b. c 1647
Weeks (cont.)
Nathan  b. 26 Aug 1725
Nathaniel  b. 1676
Richard  b. 26 Dec 1721
Samuel  b. 6 Apr 1730
Sarah  b. 11 Jul 1735
Shubael  b. 15 Mar 1685
Uriah  b. 2 Feb 1695
William  b. c 1626, d. Dec 1710
William  b. 11 Feb 1680
William  b. 14 Aug 1737
Weesner
Edythe M  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 10 Aug 2000
Weger
Alice Jane  b. 26 Feb 1863, d. 19 Jan 1929
Bertha G  b. c 1911
Bruce Conwell  b. 21 Jan 1896, d. 15 Aug 1972
Burton  b. c 1915
Burton L  b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 29 Apr 1898
Charles Wilber  b. Jun 1898
Cordillia (Goff)  b. Nov 1863
Ed W  b. Mar 1871, d. 21 Dec 1940
Elizabeth Ann  b. c 1868, d. c 1870
Elizabeth Black (Simms)  b. 21 Jan 1828, d. 20 Oct 1904
Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Ernest  b. c 1901
Eugene  b. Dec 1898
Foster  b. c 1907
Grace G  b. Mar 1884
Hazel A (Moore)  b. 4 Nov 1902, d. May 1993
Howard  b. c 1908
John Westley  b. 18 Nov 1852, d. 9 May 1931
Joseph Nelson  b. Nov 1854, d. 1921
Judy A (Pinner)  b. Feb 1872, d. 16 Sep 1947
Judy Anna (Pinner)  b. Feb 1872, d. 16 Sep 1947
Laura May  b. 25 Jan 1916, d. 29 Mar 1916
Leonah B  b. Aug 1879
Lewis W  b. 15 Sep 1919, d. 5 Aug 1931
Weger (cont.)
Luther A  b. 10 Sep 1902, d. 18 Apr 1954
Mary  b. c 1911
Mary E (Pirtle)  b. Dec 1859, d. 1943
Mary Ellen  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 1 Mar 1934
Mary Jane (Thomas)  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 15 Oct 1954
Mary M  b. c 1902
Nancy E  b. c 1914
Nancy Erdilla  b. 4 May 1859, d. 17 Mar 1936
Nelson W  b. c 1908
Odice Fay  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 20 Dec 1903
Otis F  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 20 Dec 1903
Pauline  b. Oct 1895
Russell  b. c 1905
Samuel B  b. Jun 1861
Sarah Francis  b. Jan 1857, d. 13 Mar 1934
William Edward  b. Mar 1871, d. 21 Dec 1940