Tracy
John W  b. 7 Nov 1860, d. 18 Oct 1928
Louisa  b. 28 Feb 1854, d. 20 Jan 1936
Minnie  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Owen W  b. 30 Aug 1885, d. 13 Aug 1933
Sarah C (?)  b. 27 Aug 1858, d. 24 Feb 1915
Trainer
Frances Armildred  b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 2001
Trainers
Trantham
Daniel Laf  b. 30 Oct 1846, d. 21 Nov 1869
Henry J  b. 17 May 1849, d. 2 Jan 1929
Martha Louise (Dysart)  b. 15 Jul 1852, d. 22 Jul 1907
Mary A (Dysart)  b. 11 Mar 1848, d. 25 Feb 1907
Trask
Traver
Oma Oletta  b. 30 Sep 1923, d. 12 Sep 2012
Trayer
Chloe E  b. c 1909
Treadway
Agnes (Nelson)  b. 14 Oct 1897, d. 3 May 1937
Babe  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Blanche Leona (Nidey)  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 7 Mar 1945
Clements Edward  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 12 Jul 1951
Dimple Urene  b. 27 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1944
Helen Alice (Durnford)  b. 25 Aug 1899, d. 17 Dec 1976
Leona Caroline  b. 14 Feb 1902, d. 19 Jun 1979
Oren N  b. c 1872
Paul Oren  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 25 Jan 1952
Treat
Treese
Sarah E (Petty)  b. 8 Apr 1880, d. 3 Oct 1944
Treloar
Alvin LeRoy  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. May 1982
Alvin Richard  b. 27 Aug 1923, d. 2 Feb 1970
AnnaVe Mary (Parry)  b. 12 May 1929, d. 13 Sep 2000
Donald Ullem  b. 13 Jun 1928, d. 5 Mar 2008
Leroy  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. May 1982
Mara Doris  b. 23 Apr 1925, d. 29 Aug 2001
Mary Doris  b. 23 Apr 1925, d. 29 Aug 2001
Mary Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Tremain
Amelia Martha  b. 14 Jun 1858, d. Nov 1934
William P  b. 1854
Tremlin
Arline Nola (Kesner)  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 29 Oct 1991
James Edward  b. 27 Aug 1918, d. 26 Apr 1973
Trenhaile
Priscilla H  b. 24 Oct 1859, d. 11 Aug 1884
Trent
Alfred Lincoln  b. 8 Sep 1878, d. 24 May 1949
Elizabeth (Sherman)  b. c 1657, d. 2 Oct 1732
Henry  b. c 1642, d. c 1700
Mary  b. c 1682, d. c 1735
Sarah Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 1 Nov 1883, d. 22 Aug 1936
Tina E (Gilbert)  b. 7 Mar 1905, d. Feb 1996
Trepus
Rosalie Pearl (Bussard)  b. 2 Nov 1913, d. 14 May 2003
Trevillion
Robert Louie  b. 23 Oct 1950, d. 20 Feb 2012
Trial
Iris Louella (Miller)  b. 26 Jun 1925, d. 10 Jul 1987
Trimble
Mildred Juanita  b. 28 Jun 1905, d. 7 Jun 1984
Trippestad
Hilda  b. s 1879
Troelstrup
Cora H  b. c 1896, d. 30 Jul 1935
Trogstad
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1745
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1745
Christen Einersen  b. 1616, d. 1677
Christen Einersen  b. 1616, d. 1677
Christen Olsen  b. 1682, d. 1769
Christen Olsen  b. 1682, d. 1769
Ole Christensen  b. 1652, d. 1725
Ole Christensen  b. 1652, d. 1725
Ole Gunderson  b. 1725, d. 1753
Ole Gunderson  b. 1725, d. 1753
Trombatore
Trombley
Theodore  b. 8 Dec 1891, d. 15 May 1948
Twila Laurene (Carroll)  b. 23 Jul 1903, d. 8 Jan 1954
Tron
Christoffer  b. 6 Dec 1836, d. 1908
Hans  b. 1834, d. 31 Mar 1836
Hans  b. 7 Apr 1838, d. 14 Jun 1839
Hans  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 1929
Kristoffer  b. 1834, d. 1834
Martha Maria  b. 1845, d. 1908
Mathea  b. 3 Apr 1840, d. 19 Feb 1870
Otto  b. 1 Oct 1847, d. 22 Feb 1848
Otto  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 13 Mar 1925
Trondsen
Christoffer  b. 6 Dec 1836, d. 1908
Tronsdatter
Martha Maria  b. 1845, d. 1908
Mathea  b. 3 Apr 1840, d. 19 Feb 1870
Tronsen
Hans  b. 1834, d. 31 Mar 1836
Hans  b. 7 Apr 1838, d. 14 Jun 1839
Hans  b. 5 Sep 1842, d. 1929
Kristoffer  b. 1834, d. 1834
Otto  b. 1 Oct 1847, d. 22 Feb 1848
Otto  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 13 Mar 1925
Troudt
Mrs Adam (Johnson)  b. 19 Aug 1882, d. 12 Dec 1949
Troupe
Trousil
Louise F  b. 1 Apr 1884, d. 17 Sep 1973
Trowbridge
Anne (Sherwood)  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
George W  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 3 Dec 1958
Sarah D (Marshall)  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 25 Mar 1946
True
Trueblood
Ann  b. 30 Oct 1821, d. 30 Aug 1877
Ann (Morgan)  b. 4 Mar 1795, d. 6 Nov 1865
Daniel  b. 15 Jun 1734
Hannah  b. 29 Mar 1830, d. 29 Oct 1912
James  b. 27 Feb 1795, d. 8 Dec 1870
Joshua  b. c 1725, d. 19 Nov 1761
Mary  b. 24 Feb 1767
Mary (Morris)  b. 8 Mar 1739
Miriam (Morris)  b. 14 May 1733, d. 13 Dec 1789
Trumbull
Bessie Marie  b. 18 Oct 1918, d. 4 Aug 1988
Clarence Donald  b. 1914, d. 1960
Evelyn M (Lalnde)  b. 7 Jun 1911, d. 23 May 1974
Frederick Philip  b. 13 Aug 1910, d. 19 Oct 1988
Frederick Wilber  b. 14 May 1883, d. 20 Feb 1973
Glen Leslie  b. 4 Jun 1909, d. 3 Jan 1992
Mattie Amelia (Kellogg)  b. Apr 1889, d. 26 Sep 1941
Paul E  b. 3 Jan 1929, d. 4 Dec 1983
Vereal J  b. 11 May 1916, d. 25 Jun 1992
Trump
Arthur Milton  b. 8 Jul 1882, d. 12 May 1960
Charles Leland  b. 15 Mar 1922, d. 18 Jun 1970
Doris Jean (May)  b. 1 Feb 1925, d. 23 Jul 2007
Freeland Laclede  b. 7 Sep 1908, d. Nov 1951
Mildred Lucille  b. 29 Oct 1923, d. 9 Jan 2003
Rhoda Laverna (Bailiff)  b. 18 Dec 1882, d. 3 Sep 1948
Trusty
Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
Joseph Claude  b. 23 Dec 1907, d. 1 Feb 1977
Maude May (Corcoran)  b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 17 Aug 1994
Tschanz
Albert  b. 19 Aug 1894, d. 15 Mar 1983
Alvin  b. 17 Sep 1905, d. Mar 1972
Ann (Dragich)  b. 7 Feb 1911, d. 5 Aug 1988
Edwin Albert  b. 19 Sep 1895, d. 3 Oct 1957
Elsie (Keller)  b. Jul 1871, d. 1914
Emma  b. c 1903
Eurasia  b. c 1903
fred  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Fritz  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
Gertrude  b. c 1910
Helen  b. c 1903
Herman Oscar  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Irene A  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
Irene Louise  b. 11 May 1930, d. 4 Mar 1947
Johann Fred  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
John  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. Nov 1968
John Fredrick  b. 24 Feb 1893, d. 12 Nov 1983
John J  b. Feb 1858, d. 1920
Louis Edwin  b. 19 Jan 1901, d. 23 Dec 1989
Louise  b. c 1902
Marguerite  b. 20 Aug 1905, d. 12 Oct 1998
Matilda  b. c 1907
Tschanz (cont.)
Oscar H  b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 9 Nov 1957
Vance Wayne  b. 22 Dec 1927, d. 12 Sep 2008
William Louis  b. 11 Feb 1925, d. 15 Mar 1993
William Otto  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Nov 1987
Tubb
Mary Jane  b. c 1837
Tucker
Bly  b. c 1898
Byrdie (Echart)  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 9 Feb 1972
Clara (Hawkins)  b. Aug 1896, d. 26 Apr 1918
Erma Myrtice  b. 28 Dec 1916, d. 1 Dec 2014
Martha  b. 15 Mar 1812, d. 12 Jul 1886
Nina Bly  b. c 1898
Robert T  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Thomas William  b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 22 Nov 1946
Tudor
Tumbleson
Lorean (Cruse)  b. 24 Jul 1914, d. May 1983
Tunnell
Rhoda  b. c 1799
Rhody  b. c 1799
Turcotte
David Duane  b. 19 Mar 1919, d. 13 Oct 1995
Larry Londell  b. 12 May 1950, d. 27 May 2014
Lois M (Black)  b. 20 Jan 1920, d. 11 Feb 1999
Turley
Clois D  b. 28 Feb 1890, d. 10 Mar 1956
Della Viola (Chisholm)  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 6 Sep 1970
Turner
(?)  b. s 1840, d. 1862
Claude E  b. 7 May 1902
Clyde Jerome  b. 7 May 1903, d. 1 Jun 1966
David Emanuel  b. 25 Jul 1880, d. 5 Oct 1918
Ella M  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 5 Jun 1946
Florence F (Mock)  b. 22 Jul 1882, d. 1 Apr 1975
Flossie Alma (Rink)  b. 9 Jan 1904, d. 12 Mar 1997
Gennie Irene  b. 26 Nov 1897, d. 4 Feb 1993
Harriett Fern (Kindell)  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 17 Nov 2007
Iva  b. Oct 1864
Jennie  b. 26 Nov 1897, d. 4 Feb 1993
Jesse Cleveland  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1928
Luther Eugene  b. 25 Oct 1909, d. 1 Dec 1929
Mamie Pearl (Reitzel)  b. 12 Jun 1882, d. 1 Apr 1962
Margie  b. 12 May 1926, d. 25 Jan 2011
Turner (cont.)
Minerva (Johnson)  b. Jan 1845
Penina E  d. 12 Jun 1886
Robert L  b. Jan 1863
Sarah (Pinkston)  b. c 1788
William Fredrick  b. 19 Dec 1916, d. 6 Sep 2011
Tussing
Juanita Lee (Burril)  b. 7 Jul 1946, d. 26 Feb 2004
Tuttle
Doris M (Blackburn)  b. 18 Mar 1904, d. Mar 1986
Lucille Mary  b. 14 May 1889, d. Dec 1972
Wallace Eugene  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 22 Jun 1953
Twitchell
Abail  b. 1 Nov 1663
Benjamin  b. 10 Jun 1599, d. 1675/76
Benjamin  b. 1659, d. 29 Jun 1730
Bethia  b. 1665, d. 1 Jan 1706
Elizabeth  b. 1652
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1660, d. 8 Oct 1723
Joseph  b. 1655, d. 24 Aug 1710
Marie  b. 1667, d. 1717
Mary  b. 1 Sep 1658, d. 15 Sep 1699
Mary (Riggs)  b. 1625, d. 1670
Rachel  b. 1657
Tyhurst
Lela  b. 24 Jul 1900, d. 24 Aug 2000
Lula Pearl  b. 24 Jul 1900, d. 24 Aug 2000
Tyler
Tyre
Alice (Barker)  b. 3 May 1903, d. 6 May 1970
Joseph Simon  b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 18 Nov 1960
Sim J  b. 1 Jul 1899, d. 18 Nov 1960
Tyro
Elizabeth (Bray)  b. s 1640
Thomas  b. 1630
Tyrrell
Dorcas D  b. 28 Oct 1913, d. 24 Dec 2003
Tyson
Mrs Henry (?)  b. c 1840
Tømmerhol
Ole Paulsen  b. 1596, d. 1667
Ole Paulsen  b. 1596, d. 1667
Paul Olufsen  b. 1570
Paul Olufsen  b. 1570
Uhri
Ethel Gertrude (Hillman)  b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 25 Sep 2008
William V  b. 26 Jan 1922, d. 27 Jun 2005
Uksnøy
Ivar (?)  b. 26 Dec 1908, d. 3 Feb 2002
Ivar (?)  b. 26 Dec 1908, d. 3 Feb 2002
Uldring
Hans Pedersen  b. c 1762, d. 21 May 1813
Kari Hansdatter  b. 29 Jan 1804, d. 9 Nov 1880
Ullem
Alice S (?)  b. 10 Sep 1908, d. 28 May 2001
Benjamin Floyd  b. 21 Nov 1903, d. 18 Apr 2003
Benjamin Richard  b. 20 Feb 1870, d. 2 Mar 1957
Fay Louise  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 25 Jul 1985
Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Laura Fay  b. 28 Sep 1894, d. 25 Jul 1985
Laura Luella (Brandon)  b. 13 Oct 1873, d. 20 Aug 1919
Mary (Caylor)  b. c 1873
Mary Flo  b. Dec 1899, d. Dec 1982
Ullereng
Hans Pedersen  b. c 1762, d. 21 May 1813
Kari Hansdatter  b. 29 Jan 1804, d. 9 Nov 1880
Ulvestad
Umphrey
Umstot
Octavia L  b. 7 Dec 1865, d. 14 Nov 1936
Underhill
Upton
Ida May  b. 6 Jul 1870, d. 1 Jun 1940
Utter
Hetty R  b. c 1815
Vaci
Darleen (McGee)  b. 26 Jan 1932, d. 1 Jun 2013
Vaden
Vail
Eva N  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 10 Mar 1948
Mrs Thomas R (Griffin)  b. 28 Sep 1911, d. 25 Nov 2005
Vaisvilas
Betty Lou (Christine)  b. 25 Nov 1925, d. 26 Aug 2002
Edward Francis  b. 4 Dec 1922, d. 14 Oct 2010
Edward Francis  b. 26 Jul 1956, d. 30 Jul 1998
Vaith
Valstad
Van Ausdall
Thomas Curtis  b. Apr 1868, d. 15 Sep 1958
Van Buren
James  b. 16 Nov 1797, d. 23 Jun 1868
Phoebe Ann  b. c 1803
Sarah Ann  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 27 May 1897
Van Der Flute
Richard  b. 4 Apr 1903, d. 1943
van der Linda
Van Dyke
Edith Ann (Rogers)  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 7 Aug 1995
George Orlo  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 13 May 1966
Van Etten
Annetje (Adriaens)  b. 29 Aug 1645
Jacob Jansen  b. c 1634
Van Gordon
Rebecca  b. 1780, d. c 1833
Van Hansen
Wilamina (Reinhardt)  b. 22 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1918
Van Kirk
Van Kuykendall
Annetje  b. 1700
Arie  b. 1694
Benjamin  b. 1723
Christina  b. 1728
Cornelius  b. 1686
Dinah  b. 1719
Grietje Artze (Tack)  b. 16 Aug 1663, d. a 1720
Jacob  b. 1683, d. 1743
Jacobus  b. 1716
Jannetje (Westvael)  b. 17 Mar 1688/89
Johannes  b. 1685, d. c 1685
Johannes  b. 1688
Luur Jacobsen  b. 1650, d. 1709
Margariet  b. 1709
Marretjen  b. 1721
Matthew  b. c 1691
Nathaniel  b. 1728
Pieter  b. 1698
Sara (Westvael)  b. 29 May 1691
Sarah (Ferree)  b. s 1725
Van Kuykendall (cont.)
Styntje  b. 1682, d. s 1714
Sytgen  b. 1706
Zara  b. 1702
Van Masterlandt
Anneke  d. 29 Jan 1663
Van Ness
Donald Cole  b. 24 Aug 1929, d. 2 Jan 2008
Lulu Justine (Mahan)  b. 27 Apr 1920, d. 17 May 2011
Van Osdall
Thomas Curtis  b. Apr 1868, d. 15 Sep 1958
Van Osdle
Cathrine Mary  b. 27 Aug 1889, d. 8 Sep 1985
Fannie G (?)  b. 1876, d. 1965
Lola Josephine (Kuykendall)  b. 7 Oct 1860, d. 9 Apr 1945
Thomas Curtis  b. Apr 1868, d. 15 Sep 1958
van Putten
Cosyn  b. 1608, d. a 1667
Van Roff
Daniel  b. c 1829
Martha Ann (Draper)  b. 30 Oct 1828, d. 7 Feb 1907
Van Ruff
Daniel  b. c 1829
Van Sickle
Maxine (Crow)  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 20 Nov 2007
Van Slyck
Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Van Wagenen
Aert Jacobsen  b. c 1622, d. b 1666
Grietje  b. c 1642, d. b 1714
Van Westfaelen
Juriaen  b. 1625, d. 1667
Vanaman
Vanatta
Albert Warren  b. 31 Jul 1917, d. 5 Nov 2002
Amy Delois (Smith)  b. 13 Mar 1886, d. 4 Aug 1965
Bennie Richard  b. 7 Oct 1913, d. 12 Jun 1987
Corda Bell  b. 11 Aug 1908, d. 2 Oct 1999
Donna Louise (Spurgin)  b. 4 Aug 1924, d. 28 Apr 1969
Effie Delois  b. 10 Jul 1910, d. 12 Dec 1910
Elizabeth  b. c 1902
Esther Pearl  b. 6 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1969
Florence Mearl  b. 5 Dec 1922, d. 30 Mar 2010
Geraldine Marise (Grant)  b. 1 Mar 1918, d. 3 Jun 2001
Isabel Emily (Carey)  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 14 Aug 1976
Jack Leroy  b. 15 Apr 1946, d. 5 Feb 2008
Jennie Nettie (Filby)  b. 21 Nov 1888, d. 23 Jun 1976
Lawrence Earl  b. 5 Dec 1922, d. 1 Jul 2002
Milton Ross  b. 4 Mar 1883, d. 5 Sep 1961
Milton Ross  b. 19 Mar 1912, d. 21 Apr 1965
Minnie K (Mason)  b. 10 Feb 1921, d. 14 Dec 2007
Nettie Ruth  b. 18 Feb 1920, d. 4 Feb 1995
Vanatta (cont.)
Ross M  b. 4 Mar 1883, d. 5 Sep 1961
Vennie Richard  b. 7 Oct 1913, d. 12 Jun 1987