Taft
Anna E  b. c 1855
Caroline  b. Jul 1855
Charles V  b. c 1825, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Emma  b. c 1858
Eunice (Atkinson)  b. c 1826
Lucy F  b. c 1863
Royal  b. Sep 1849
Sarah  b. c 1868
Taggart
Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Tainter
Fannie Rockhill  b. 1883, d. 1922
Talbot
Adaline  b. 8 Jan 1837, d. 24 Jan 1918
Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Lydia  b. 24 Apr 1716
Tallman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talma
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Brechje  b. 17 Jul 1675
Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Theunis  b. 8 Feb 1665, d. 17 Jul 1739
Tamper
Tandberghagen
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Tanner
Della C  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 16 Feb 1993
Elmer R  b. 2 Aug 1892
George W  b. c 1909
Inez R  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. Apr 1966
Lucinda C (Childress)  b. 24 May 1869, d. 27 Jun 1952
Thomas J  b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 21 Oct 1953
Tanneyhill
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1878
Tanzy
Esther  b. 6 Jan 1804, d. 27 Nov 1881
Tapley
Taplin
Maude Irene  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Tappin
Elinor  b. 25 May 1733
Tapson
Edith May (Rogers)  b. 29 Mar 1886, d. Mar 1973
Harold J  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
James Harold  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
Tarry
Marion  b. Nov 1859, d. 18 Oct 1935
Susan (Malone)  b. Dec 1860
Tate
Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
N A  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Tatspaugh
Charles Edward  b. 24 Feb 1888, d. 7 Mar 1952
Maude L (Box)  b. 1 Mar 1892, d. 21 Jun 1970
Taulman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Taylor
Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Bud Lee  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 9 Sep 1993
Charles H  b. Dec 1899, d. 1944
Dempsey  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dixie Dee  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dortha Ben (Ray)  b. 13 Dec 1923, d. 19 Apr 2007
Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Francis C A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Frank A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Hazel Dott (Staley)  b. 5 Dec 1895, d. 12 Jun 1952
Hester Ann  b. c 1807
Icelene L  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 19 Apr 1995
Isaac L  b. Mar 1861, d. 1 Jul 1926
Janet Noreen (Halvorsen)  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Taylor (cont.)
Josephine Louise (Lambert)  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 29 Dec 1971
Julia Ann  b. c 1830
Kay Elizabeth (Threadgill)  b. 25 Feb 1932, d. 8 Jul 1996
Laura Bell (Reitzel)  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 7 Feb 1957
Lavina  b. c 1872
Lena (?)  b. c 1895
Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Marcus Kelley  b. 23 Jan 1873, d. 8 Feb 1933
Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
Mary  d. 22 Jul 1851
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1797
Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1870, d. 17 Feb 1946
Montarey Garnette (Battenfield)  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jan 1982
Mrs Harold A (Burkhalter)  b. 12 May 1914, d. 16 Nov 2004
Nell (?)  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
Onan E  b. c 1824
Pearl (Riley)  b. c 1878
Robert Winslow  b. 22 Jan 1868, d. 10 Dec 1951
Taylor (cont.)
Sallie (Coon)  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 5 May 1942
Savanna  b. c 1872
Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
William King  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 7 Jun 1969
Teague
Mary  b. c 1786
Rena (Creasey)  b. Jan 1880
W A  b. c 1852
Tedder
Teeter
Telfer
Margaret  b. c 1840
Thomas  b. c 1821
Telles
Temme
Temple
James Allen  b. 22 Oct 1870, d. 29 Mar 1945
Nettie (Chisholm)  b. 28 Aug 1881, d. 17 Nov 1966
Temples
James Allen  b. 22 Oct 1870, d. 29 Mar 1945
Templeton
Helen Elaine  b. 18 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2004
Nancy (Meeks)  b. c 1824
Robert  b. c 1820
Tenery
Eleanor  b. 8 Apr 1814, d. 23 May 1875
Tennant
Terhune
George William  b. 29 Mar 1940, d. 29 Sep 1990
Terrell
Coleman D  b. 6 Mar 1912, d. 7 Dec 1998
Martha (Cox)  b. c 1721
Willie Lucile (Chisholm)  b. 25 Jul 1914, d. 29 Oct 1999
Terry
Jessie M (Coon)  b. 20 Oct 1890, d. 17 Nov 1979
Willis Riley  b. 8 Feb 1888, d. 31 Jul 1962
Terwilliger
Rosa S  b. Apr 1891
Teshera
Dorothy (Christensen)  b. Nov 1889, d. 1964
Herbert Valard  b. 17 Jul 1882, d. 31 Aug 1947
Test
Mary W  b. 25 Jun 1808
Samuel  b. c 1774
Tetherly
Mary  b. s 1620
Tetrick
Ira Lucile  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Lucile Iris  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 27 Mar 2000
Teuniszen
Tew
Jay Stanley  b. 10 Aug 1889, d. 20 Nov 1972
Madge (Rerick)  b. 11 Aug 1891, d. 5 Feb 1980
Tharp
Donald Eugene  b. 23 Jul 1932, d. 2 Jan 2004
Peggy Ann (Adams)  b. 24 Dec 1936, d. 3 Aug 2000
Thatcher
Albert O  b. Feb 1870
Alene Mae  b. 31 Aug 1926, d. 17 May 1994
Alva Otto  b. 6 Dec 1889
Bertha Belle  b. 21 May 1884, d. 14 May 1945
Bethel Margaret (Miller)  b. 13 Oct 1929, d. 2007
Carl W  b. 1 Apr 1895, d. Jan 1974
Cora Belle (Winget)  b. 11 Aug 1885, d. 17 Jun 1939
Dale Gene  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 27 Nov 2005
Della (Brothers)  b. c 1879
Edward S  b. 9 Oct 1875, d. 8 Apr 1942
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1672
Ella Catherine  b. 15 Nov 1916, d. 8 Jul 1920
Eunice G  b. c 1904
Eva Lucille  b. May 1899
Fern (?)  b. c 1890
Frank  b. 15 Apr 1872, d. 12 Apr 1913
George Riley  b. 30 May 1897, d. Mar 1968
Harold G  b. 4 Apr 1922, d. 13 Nov 1990
Harriet L  b. 13 Nov 1873, d. 6 Jul 1947
Harrison James  b. 17 May 1882, d. 8 Oct 1950
Harry Theodore  b. 19 Dec 1878
Hattie  b. 13 Nov 1873, d. 6 Jul 1947
Thatcher (cont.)
Helen H  b. c 1913
Jennie L (Sturm)  b. 16 Jun 1890, d. 27 Jan 1936
Jessie (Riley)  b. Aug 1881
John T  b. 19 Dec 1878
John W  b. 20 Mar 1844, d. 11 Sep 1924
Mabel Jennie (Hudson)  b. Aug 1874, d. 8 Jun 1936
Marie  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 21 Oct 1991
Marie Ellen (Haworth)  b. 24 Apr 1895, d. 3 Dec 1918
Martha Catherine (Blevins)  b. Jan 1854, d. 25 Apr 1916
Mata Belle  b. 8 Nov 1879, d. 27 Nov 1966
mimmie  b. 21 May 1884, d. 14 May 1945
Minnie (Tracy)  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 3 Dec 1964
Minnie R  b. c 1878
Nancy (Mock)  b. 2 Sep 1820, d. 24 Sep 1910
Nancy Ellen  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 30 Apr 1909
Noah  b. 27 Feb 1874, d. 29 Aug 1951
Paul  d. s 1847
Pearl (Brown)  b. 12 Jan 1887
Pearl Alma (Deal)  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 17 Mar 1983
Permelia Jane (Thompson)  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
Samuel Edward  b. 9 Oct 1875, d. 8 Apr 1942
Thatcher (cont.)
Sarah  d. Jun 1776
Sarah E (Gordon)  b. 27 Sep 1875, d. 26 Dec 1922
Susie N (Littrel)  b. 26 Sep 1925, d. 16 Apr 1993
Vera Fern  b. 9 Oct 1924, d. 1967
Verena (Ogden)  b. 1902, d. 1952
William Eldora  b. c 1866, d. c 1884
William M  b. 16 Sep 1840, d. 14 Mar 1882
Thaute
Anthony A  b. 15 May 1871, d. 16 Jan 1957
Edward E  b. c 1903
Eunice Mae (Culver)  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Harold  b. 31 Dec 1896, d. Jan 1987
Leroy  b. 19 Feb 1907, d. 28 Feb 1980
Norma  b. Jun 1899, d. b 1910
Pearl  b. c 1905
Rebecca A (Mock)  b. 16 Feb 1874, d. 20 Feb 1961
Thayer
Belle Prairie (Rogers)  b. 28 Jan 1872, d. 4 Dec 1949
Elroy  b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 28 Jun 1909
Elroy Morgan  b. 5 May 1861, d. 23 Sep 1939
Esther C (Pinckney)  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Harley L  b. 6 Jun 1903, d. 22 Jun 1986
Marion Lavern  b. 27 Dec 1911, d. 7 Feb 1985
Montarey Garnette (Battenfield)  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jan 1982
Ruth Marian (Swetland)  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
William Charles  b. 24 Oct 1866, d. 19 Apr 1904
Thebo
Anna  b. 25 Jun 1847
Christina  b. 25 Jun 1847
Theunis
Thibault
Verna Maude  b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1925
Thiede
Hattie L  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 24 May 1960
Thomas
Bertha Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Blanche T (Welch)  b. 6 Oct 1879, d. 20 Aug 1907
Della A (Green)  b. c 1880, d. 7 Mar 1954
Della Devene  b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 9 Feb 1987
Emma Jane  b. 2 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1993
Eunice (Strong)  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 1786
Florence Novella (Chisholm)  b. 31 Jul 1899, d. 9 Dec 1966
Frank Fender  b. 25 Dec 1892, d. 2 May 1987
George Washington  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
George Wiley  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 22 Sep 1954
Hannah (Cox)  b. 19 Jul 1796, d. 3 Aug 1866
Jesse  b. 9 Sep 1796
Martha S  b. c 1813
Mary Jane  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 15 Oct 1954
Thomas (cont.)
Naomi Marie (Cornwell)  b. 30 Nov 1938, d. 25 Jun 1992
Pearlene Maybelle  b. 2 Feb 1901, d. 27 Mar 1928
Robert Cullum  b. 31 Jul 1891, d. 30 Oct 1968
Susie  b. Aug 1853
Willey  b. Dec 1845
Thomason
Ida Mae (Englehardt)  b. Jan 1890, d. 5 Oct 1950
Thompkins
Elizabeth  b. b 1732
Thompson
Annis Normandy  b. Jul 1861, d. 4 May 1945
Anthony Wayne  b. 7 Oct 1887, d. 26 Mar 1954
Bobbie Ruth (Craft)  b. 15 Aug 1928, d. 20 Apr 2007
Catherine (Rodriguez)  b. 14 Mar 1925, d. 2 Jan 1999
Catherine Elinor  b. Sep 1865, d. 1938
Clara Ellen (McIntire)  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 27 Sep 1964
Clarence Arthur  b. 17 May 1883, d. Jan 1970
Claude W  b. Oct 1879
Cleo E  b. 22 Feb 1925, d. 9 Dec 1999
Daisy M  b. 1906, d. 1996
Earl F  b. 2 Dec 1904, d. 28 Aug 1987
Elizabeth  b. s 1770
Elizabeth  b. 7 Aug 1771
Elizabeth  b. 1832
Emma E (Derickson)  b. c 1888
Ethel M  b. Feb 1886
Eva  b. c 1873
Thompson (cont.)
Evelyn (Brandon)  b. 19 May 1919, d. Oct 1978
Florence E  b. 1889, d. 1938
George Edward  b. 11 Feb 1876, d. 19 Jul 1966
Hazy Ann  b. Apr 1845, d. 29 Sep 1902
Helen Naomi  b. 30 Jan 1896, d. 1 Jun 1969
Henrietta  b. 1 Apr 1899, d. 28 Dec 1971
James  b. c 1800
Jessie Bell (Kagey)  b. 16 Feb 1899, d. 10 Jan 1987
John L  b. c 1858, d. 1912
John W  b. 9 Sep 1833, d. 9 Feb 1922
Josephine  b. c 1875
Leila Adele  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 8 Jun 1971
Leona  b. 13 Mar 1894, d. 6 Jun 1988
Lillian (Thompson)  b. 28 Aug 1906, d. 27 Dec 2002
Lucinda Jane  b. 30 Aug 1848, d. 1 Apr 1919
Marie Barnes (Rawlings)  b. Feb 1881, d. 8 May 1970
Martha Leona  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Mary  b. 1730, d. 1795
Thompson (cont.)
Mary  b. 1878, d. 1920
Mary (rogers)  b. 16 Aug 1832, d. 1905
Mary Clotilde (Kuykendall)  b. 30 Oct 1859, d. 4 Jun 1918
Mary Ellen (Weger)  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 1 Mar 1934
Mary Jane  b. 5 Oct 1835, d. 25 Dec 1907
Mattie  b. 9 Feb 1869, d. 4 Nov 1945
Permelia Jane  b. 1 Apr 1847, d. 1917
Phebe  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. 19 Oct 1787
Quitman J  b. 11 Nov 1922, d. 4 Jun 1994
Rebecca  b. 8 Dec 1782, d. 24 Jul 1855
Rena E  b. 30 Nov 1890, d. 30 Jul 1971
Sallie Harvie  b. 2 Jul 1878, d. 6 Jul 1947
Sarah E  b. 10 Aug 1856
Seymour Earl  b. 2 Sep 1886, d. 20 Aug 1975
Sylvester Herbert  b. 20 Jul 1911, d. 2 Mar 1980
Terrill Tenny  b. 23 Jun 1897, d. 5 Jan 1976
Vera Lee (Craft)  b. 20 Oct 1905, d. 19 Jun 1964
Violet Lucille  b. 16 May 1903, d. 14 Sep 1972
Virgia Gladys (Hester)  b. 23 Nov 1914, d. 25 Mar 1996
Wayne  b. 7 Oct 1887, d. 26 Mar 1954
William Benjamin  b. 22 Sep 1877, d. 9 Dec 1947
Thompson (cont.)
William H  b. c 1847, d. b 1900
Wilson L  b. 3 Aug 1901, d. 26 Aug 1970
Thomsen
Dora Sophia (Christensen)  b. 25 Sep 1887, d. 8 Jan 1968
Einar Tonneson  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 15 Jun 1928
Lena Marie  b. 10 Jun 1920, d. 5 Apr 2007
Marjorie Hannah  b. May 1892
Thomson
Billie Joe  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 16 Jan 2000
Charles Hanky  b. 19 Jan 1933, d. 19 Feb 2010
Della Devene (Thomas)  b. 25 Nov 1917, d. 9 Feb 1987
Elizabeth  b. 1832
Frenchie S  b. 28 Nov 1919, d. 17 May 2004
Henry Puryear  b. 14 Mar 1918, d. 1 Jan 2014
James Quinn  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 10 Aug 1973
Maude (Vining)  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 14 Oct 1987
Seymour Earl  b. 2 Sep 1886, d. 20 Aug 1975
Seymour Earl  b. 23 Oct 1924, d. 3 Dec 1981
Sharon Kay  d. b 2000
Steven James  b. 9 Dec 1949, d. 25 Jun 1969
Thoreson
Aagodt  b. s 1885
Alice Kristine  b. 27 Jul 1917, d. c 1918
Anna  b. c 1889
Carl Martin  b. 6 Dec 1881, d. 2 Dec 1932
Colbourn Olaves  b. 16 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jul 1963
Cub  b. 16 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jul 1963
Dagnie  b. s 1883
Julie Kristine  b. 10 Nov 1918, d. 5 Nov 2007
Juline Marie (Skramstad)  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 18 Feb 1969
June Virginia (Morrison)  b. 4 Jun 1915, d. 5 Apr 1972
Lagerta  b. s 1900, d. 1998
Olge  b. s 1915?
Richard Lenard  b. 20 Mar 1940, d. 16 Dec 1998
Robert Julian  b. 25 Feb 1936, d. 18 Nov 1960
Thoreson (cont.)