Strelic
Striker
Clara Belle (Maple)  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 15 Dec 1895
Dora Belle (Beadle)  b. 25 Jan 1870, d. 12 Feb 1929
James  b. Mar 1848
Mary A  b. 26 Jan 1877, d. 10 Apr 1950
Maud Etta  b. 26 Jan 1877, d. 10 Apr 1950
Minnie Bele  b. c 1874, d. 16 Aug 1883
Stringer
Clara Belle  b. Mar 1881, d. 19 Oct 1962
Leona N J  b. 18 Feb 1863, d. 1 Aug 1896
Strome
Carrie (Hill)  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 6 Oct 1952
Jacob T  b. Jul 1856
Strong
Ann (Stanley)  b. 1740
Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 1786
Hannah  b. 30 May 1659, d. 11 Feb 1694
Stroud
Levina Jane  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 11 May 1963
Melvin Clyde  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 29 Mar 1986
Stroup
Blanche J  b. 13 Feb 1904, d. 20 Dec 1988
Edna T  b. 9 Sep 1896, d. 7 Sep 1975
Florence M  b. 24 Jun 1915, d. 11 Nov 1985
Frederick J  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 23 May 1983
Georgia A  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. Jun 1968
Georgiana  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. Jun 1968
Hazel Marie (Forsythe)  b. 12 Dec 1904, d. 21 Feb 1983
Ileda M (Heise)  b. 21 May 1907, d. 30 Jan 1982
Jennie Mae (Webb)  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
John A  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jul 1967
Laura M (Garrison)  b. 13 Jan 1869, d. 18 Jan 1947
Leonard Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1906, d. 7 Jun 1991
Mattie Caroline  b. 13 Mar 1893, d. 26 Sep 1974
Rachel (?)  b. 1911, d. 21 Jan 1964
Seamer  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 11 Aug 1948
Seymour  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 11 Aug 1948
William Floyd  b. 3 Jan 1902, d. 26 Jun 1973
Struby
Hazeltine Alice  b. 28 Aug 1893, d. 6 Nov 1980
Struck
Josephine P  b. 19 Oct 1844, d. 18 Nov 1909
Stuart
Abigail  b. 18 May 1762
Albert Sidney  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 11 Oct 1957
Catharine  b. 2 Mar 1794
Charles Fremont  b. 24 May 1876, d. 19 Mar 1955
Dinah  b. 13 Aug 1789
Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1797
Elizabeth (Pike)  b. 19 Mar 1739, d. 31 Mar 1816
Hannah (Barker)  b. c 1793, d. 22 Jun 1855
Henry  b. 11 Feb 1766
James C  b. c 1848, d. 11 Oct 1923
Janie (Person)  b. 14 Feb 1881, d. 31 May 1962
John C  b. 24 May 1876, d. 19 Mar 1955
Lizzie (Person)  b. 13 Oct 1876, d. 21 May 1945
Martha  b. 26 Jun 1790
Mary Ellen (Bates)  b. 15 Jan 1883, d. 24 Oct 1918
Naomi  b. 7 Jul 1787, d. 30 Apr 1877
Samuel  b. 1 Nov 1788
William Elmer  b. Aug 1873, d. 20 Sep 1955
Stuck
Charles N  b. c 1855, d. 27 Sep 1882
Hannah  b. c 1833
Iva Leora  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 16 Feb 1942
Lydia Ann  b. Nov 1835, d. 1 Jan 1916
Rachel Wellmet (Reynolds)  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 13 Jul 1919
Rhoda (Prevo)  b. c 1827
Samuel  b. 1 Aug 1819, d. 12 May 1877
Susan Jane (Bailiff)  b. 9 Oct 1823, d. 28 Jan 1911
Stuckey
Elsie Marie (Dunham)  b. 5 Sep 1936, d. 30 Dec 2016
Stuessy
Katie  b. 23 Nov 1877, d. 28 Dec 1964
Stultz
Elizabeth Ann  b. 16 Jan 1787, d. 9 Mar 1870
Stundon
Clara Zena (Bevens)  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Feb 1966
Jerry Daniel  b. 25 Mar 1885, d. 21 Nov 1937
Stuntz
Fern Emma  b. 15 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1979
Sturdevant
Fairy  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Fred Abram  b. 4 Jun 1871, d. 1947
Rosa (Maynard)  b. 13 Aug 1877, d. 2 May 1928
Roy G  b. Dec 1896, d. 6 Dec 1927
Sturgeon
Mabel  b. 11 Jun 1897, d. 27 Apr 1992
Sturm
Jennie L  b. 16 Jun 1890, d. 27 Jan 1936
Sturrock
Edwin George  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 30 May 1943
Rose Christine (Peterson)  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 18 Jun 1951
Wilfred Henry  b. 7 May 1910, d. 2 Nov 1980
William Augustus  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 9 Nov 1956
Stuthard
Alice Lena  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 16 Mar 1944
Arthur W  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 28 Oct 1943
Chelsea Irene  b. 18 Feb 1903, d. 9 Nov 1996
Edna May  b. 5 Aug 1916, d. 20 Jan 2005
Helen Hazel  b. 18 Jan 1905, d. 29 Oct 1967
Infant  b. 1915, d. 21 Sep 1915
Lois Mabel  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Martha B  b. 4 Apr 1908, d. 31 Mar 2002
Ola Juanita  b. 30 May 1914, d. 27 Feb 1991
Vernice Susan (Garrison)  b. 24 Sep 1882, d. 8 Jan 1969
William Arthur  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 28 Oct 1943
Suckett
Alice  b. 1550
Sulfin
Sullaway
Mary Ella  b. 27 Nov 1859, d. 14 May 1946
Sullivan
Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elmer C  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Julia D (Field)  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Mary Oleva  b. 29 Aug 1910, d. 2002
Nina E  b. c 1886
Phillip William  b. c 1907
Stella (Mock)  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Summers
Clayton Devon  b. Nov 1851, d. 1932
Mary E (Riggs)  b. c 1858, d. 14 Jun 1898
Ruth Angeline  b. 18 Aug 1880, d. 7 Aug 1963
Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Summit
Dolly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Polly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Summy
Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Pamelia Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Sumner
Phoebe (Beals)  b. c 1724
Sumners
Vergel  b. 3 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1965
Sunde
Lilly (Bevens)  b. 29 Aug 1898, d. 14 Mar 1989
Sussman
Sutherland
Bessie Mae (Geddes)  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974
Florence (Hamilton)  b. 7 Jan 1904, d. 29 May 1992
Rebecca M  b. c 1883
William W  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 10 May 1974
Suttlemyre
Mary Magdalene  b. 13 Mar 1853, d. 10 Jul 1898
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sarah Jane  b. 1837
William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Sven
Svendsen
Elise Josephine Karlsdatter  b. 16 Dec 1858, d. 19 Feb 1903
Swain
Hannah  b. 4 Jan 1790
Swanson
Aleda U  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 21 Jan 1977
Barbara Jean  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Clymena D (Smith)  b. c 1927, d. b Jun 2015
Mary Madge (Staley)  b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Nov 1964
Swart
Adam  b. s 1665
Johanna  b. 22 Sep 1705
Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Swartz
Catherine  b. s 1771
Sweeney
Helen (Ross)  b. 20 Jun 1916, d. 20 Jul 1989
Lucinda  b. Oct 1876
Sweet
Beatrice (Dunsmore)  b. 5 May 1898, d. 29 Oct 1978
Howard John  b. 15 Sep 1892, d. 16 Aug 1972
Swetland
Bertha (Maycumber)  b. 3 Jun 1854, d. 11 Dec 1941
Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Cordelia I (Brown)  b. c 1853
George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Jessie  b. May 1880
Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Swift
Lena L (Kayler)  b. 1880, d. 29 Sep 1955
Lon Leo  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 2 Aug 1962
Thankful (Rowley)  b. 1 Apr 1736
Swihart
Mrs Charles R (Kowalczyk)  b. 8 Aug 1918, d. 6 Feb 2008
Swisher
Clarisa J  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 27 Jan 1919
Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Emily C (Wharton)  b. 4 Oct 1809, d. 8 Sep 1895
James M  b. Feb 1831, d. Sep 1836
John  b. 25 Sep 1835, d. 26 Jul 1905
Mary  b. c 1838
Richard  b. c 1845
Sarah J  b. 1850
William  b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 18 Apr 1857
Swope
Nellie  b. c 1880
Sylvester
Leslie Franklin  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 11 Apr 2002
Paula Beatrice (Prather)  b. 22 Sep 1942, d. 16 Dec 1979
Symons
(?)  b. s 1610?
Abraham  b. 27 Nov 1731
Abraham  b. 7 Apr 1769
Absilla (Wilson)  b. s 1759
Ann  b. 22 May 1736
Ann  b. 12 Mar 1753
Ann  b. 17 Mar 1783, d. 13 Nov 1784
Ann (Morris)  b. 27 Mar 1734
Barbary  b. Jan 1707
Damaris  b. 7 May 1724
Damaris (White)  b. Feb 1684, d. b 1722
Elizabeth  b. 22 Apr 1691, d. 27 Oct 1725
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1743, d. 10 Jan 1762
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785
Elizabeth ()  b. c 1715, d. 23 Dec 1796
Elizabeth (Morris)  b. 22 Apr 1747
Frances  b. 2 Jun 1680, d. Apr 1687
Francis  b. 7 Sep 1713, d. 24 Aug 1715
Francis  b. 9 Dec 1722
Jacob  b. 28 Dec 1709, d. 24 Sep 1718
Jehosaphat  b. Nov 1708, d. 23 Nov 1767
Jesse  b. 16 Feb 1755
John  b. 22 May 1678, d. b 1746
John  b. 7 Dec 1707, d. 15 Jan 1709
Symons (cont.)
John  b. 1 May 1726, d. 10 Jan 1788
John  b. 15 Feb 1749, d. 19 Oct 1796
John  b. 11 Oct 1751
Joseph  b. 16 Feb 1720
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1738
Joseph  b. 13 Nov 1753
Joshua  b. 4 Jan 1731
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1757, d. 18 Apr 1807
Lydia (Bundy)  b. s 1717, d. 1 Nov 1762
Margaret  b. 23 Dec 1780
Martha (Pritchard)  b. s 1687
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1688, d. 14 Oct 1745
Mary  b. Jul 1711
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1725
Mary  b. 13 Apr 1745, d. 5 Dec 1813
Mary  b. 12 Feb 1755
Mary (Mace)  b. 30 Nov 1729, d. 7 Jun 1749
Matthew  b. 7 Dec 1766
Milicent (Draper)  b. 1745, d. 5 Dec 1808
Millicent  b. 17 Jul 1762
Miriam  b. 17 Aug 1728
Miriam (Winslow)  b. 9 Dec 1743
Mourning  b. 24 May 1775
Nathan  b. 16 Feb 1751, d. 16 Jan 1785
Symons (cont.)
Peeter  b. 8 Dec 1684, d. 22 Aug 1715
Peeter  b. 21 Jan 1717
Penelope  b. 2 Oct 1759, d. 19 Jan 1792
Priscilla (Tomes)  b. 19 Mar 1674
Rebecca  b. 14 Oct 1704
Rebecca  b. 30 Aug 1743
Rebecca (White)  b. c 1654
Sarah  d. 10 Apr 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1736
Sarah  b. 15 Jan 1741
Sarah  b. 23 Feb 1762
Sarah (Bundy)  b. Oct 1749, d. 14 Jul 1789
Silas  b. 27 Feb 1765
Thomas  b. c 1648, d. 18 Apr 1706
Thomas  b. 15 Sep 1682
Thomas  b. 17 Jun 1702
Thomas  b. May 1713, d. 10 Mar 1731
Thomas  b. Jan 1734
Thomas  b. 12 Feb 1747, d. 8 Feb 1762
Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1759
William  b. 15 Sep 1741, d. 8 Aug 1753
Syms
Martha Jane  b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 25 Feb 1911
Szafrajda
Søren
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensdatter
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensen
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Sørum
Tack
Aert Pieterszen  b. c 1630
Annetje (Adriaens)  b. 29 Aug 1645
Cornelis  b. 14 Aug 1661
Cornelius  b. c 1620
Grietje Artze  b. 16 Aug 1663, d. a 1720
Taft
Anna E  b. c 1855
Caroline  b. Jul 1855
Charles V  b. c 1825, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Emma  b. c 1858
Eunice (Atkinson)  b. c 1826
Lucy F  b. c 1863
Royal  b. Sep 1849
Sarah  b. c 1868
Taggart
Susan  b. 8 Apr 1807, d. 10 Mar 1880
Tainter
Fannie Rockhill  b. 1883, d. 1922
Talbot
Adaline  b. 8 Jan 1837, d. 24 Jan 1918
Catherine  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Lydia  b. 24 Apr 1716
Tallman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talma
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Talman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Brechje  b. 17 Jul 1675
Douwe Harmanszen  b. c 1624, d. 19 Jun 1687
Theunis  b. 8 Feb 1665, d. 17 Jul 1739
Tamper
Tandberghagen
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Herman Hermansen  b. 21 Feb 1822, d. 2 Apr 1888
Tanner
Della C  b. 7 Nov 1897, d. 16 Feb 1993
Elmer R  b. 2 Aug 1892
George W  b. c 1909
Inez R  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. Apr 1966
Lucinda C (Childress)  b. 24 May 1869, d. 27 Jun 1952
Thomas J  b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 21 Oct 1953
Tanneyhill
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1878
Tanzy
Esther  b. 6 Jan 1804, d. 27 Nov 1881
Tapley
Taplin
Maude Irene  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Tappin
Elinor  b. 25 May 1733
Tapson
Edith May (Rogers)  b. 29 Mar 1886, d. Mar 1973
Harold J  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
James Harold  b. 11 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1933
Tarry
Marion  b. Nov 1859, d. 18 Oct 1935
Susan (Malone)  b. Dec 1860
Tate
Addie Line  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
N A  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 29 Jul 1931
Tatspaugh
Charles Edward  b. 24 Feb 1888, d. 7 Mar 1952
Maude L (Box)  b. 1 Mar 1892, d. 21 Jun 1970
Taulman
Antje Theunis  b. 1689
Taylor
Barney Floyd  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 24 Sep 1956
Bud Lee  b. 26 Dec 1927, d. 9 Sep 1993
Charles H  b. Dec 1899, d. 1944
Dempsey  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dixie Dee  b. 8 Jul 1907, d. 9 Oct 1984
Dortha Ben (Ray)  b. 13 Dec 1923, d. 19 Apr 2007
Elizabeth  b. c 1828, d. Dec 1860
Francis C A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Frank A  b. 31 May 1906, d. 7 Feb 1966
Hattie M  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. Dec 1973
Hazel Dott (Staley)  b. 5 Dec 1895, d. 12 Jun 1952
Hester Ann  b. c 1807
Icelene L  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 19 Apr 1995
Isaac L  b. Mar 1861, d. 1 Jul 1926
Janet Noreen (Halvorsen)  b. 2 Sep 1932, d. 13 Apr 1992
Taylor (cont.)
Josephine Louise (Lambert)  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 29 Dec 1971
Julia Ann  b. c 1830
Kay Elizabeth (Threadgill)  b. 25 Feb 1932, d. 8 Jul 1996
Laura Bell (Reitzel)  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 7 Feb 1957
Lavina  b. c 1872
Lena (?)  b. c 1895
Lillian May  b. 20 May 1874, d. 20 Oct 1955
Marcus Kelley  b. 23 Jan 1873, d. 8 Feb 1933
Martha Christina  b. 24 Jul 1852, d. 8 Aug 1916
Mary  d. 22 Jul 1851
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1797
Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1870, d. 17 Feb 1946
Montarey Garnette (Battenfield)  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 2 Jan 1982
Mrs Harold A (Burkhalter)  b. 12 May 1914, d. 16 Nov 2004
Nell (?)  b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Aug 1988
Nelle  b. 20 Jul 1895, d. 5 Aug 1969
Onan E  b. c 1824
Pearl (Riley)  b. c 1878
Robert Winslow  b. 22 Jan 1868, d. 10 Dec 1951
Taylor (cont.)
Sallie (Coon)  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 5 May 1942
Savanna  b. c 1872
Thomas Hedrick  b. 20 Jul 1894
William King  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 7 Jun 1969