Stout (cont.)
Mary  b. 12 Nov 1825
Mary (Marshall)  b. 3 Aug 1789
Mary (Noblett)  b. 31 Dec 1746, d. 2 Mar 1811
Mary Ann  b. 23 Apr 1827
Mary Frances  b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 26 May 1907
Mrs John (McNabb)  b. 24 Jul 1867, d. 28 May 1949
Nancy A (Macon)  b. 16 Aug 1848, d. 26 May 1889
Naomi (Stuart)  b. 7 Jul 1787, d. 30 Apr 1877
Oliver Riley  b. Mar 1840
Penelope  b. Dec 1873, d. 2 Oct 1950
Peninah  b. 12 Jun 1837
Peter  b. 14 Jun 1715, d. 29 Aug 1802
Peter  b. 9 Jun 1754
Rachel  b. 28 Feb 1761
Rachel  b. 20 Jan 1833
Rachel (Chancey)  b. 7 Oct 1741
Rachel (Davis)  b. 12 Jun 1802, d. 28 Nov 1882
Rosannah (Macon)  b. 11 May 1843, d. 17 Nov 1884
Ruth  b. 6 Apr 1828, d. 8 Jun 1848
Ruth (Allen)  b. 26 Apr 1814
Samuel  b. 10 Jun 1740
Simon  b. c 1805
Solomon  b. 10 Jan 1787
Solomon  b. 13 Mar 1807
Stout (cont.)
Sophia (Osborne)  b. 13 Feb 1842, d. 20 Feb 1924
Susanna (Larrance)  b. 31 Aug 1796
Susanna (Moore)  b. May 1837
Thomas  b. 8 Dec 1782
Thomas Idman  b. 30 Oct 1889, d. 14 Nov 1969
William  b. 28 Nov 1779
William  b. 28 May 1825, d. 20 Mar 1903
Zeno  b. 7 Jul 1828
Zimri  b. 23 Dec 1823
Stowe
Beauford Belle  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Buford  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 15 Nov 1967
Stracener
Anna Belle  b. 22 Jan 1918, d. 16 May 1998
Straetmaker
Annetje  b. 17 Feb 1669
Straham
Mary  d. 1817
Strahla
Helen Catherine (Reichert)  b. 15 Jul 1910, d. 28 Aug 1975
Richard Roy  b. 22 Feb 1910, d. 7 Jun 1983
Strang
Bertha Maud  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Maude  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. Mar 1980
Strassler
Dorothy Mae  b. 13 Oct 1915, d. 26 Mar 2008
Stratch
Stratton
Elizabeth J (Nidey)  b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 9 Jan 1886
Glen Lewis  b. 22 Nov 1903, d. 20 Sep 1983
Isaac H  b. Apr 1841, d. 10 Nov 1913
Mabel Irene (Garrison)  b. 22 Mar 1906, d. 19 Aug 1979
Sarah  b. 18 Nov 1789, d. 19 Nov 1881
Straub
Alta  b. c 1908
Strausbaugh
Ruby Irene  b. 20 Feb 1915, d. 16 May 1976
Street
Annie Florence (Shannon)  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 30 Oct 1925
Annie Mabel  b. 24 Aug 1923, d. 12 Feb 2003
Audrey May  b. 28 Feb 1908, d. 11 Dec 2001
Clara Bell  b. c Apr 1915, d. 13 Dec 1918
Columbus Walters  b. Jan 1875, d. 19 Jan 1931
Eliza F  b. c 1871
Ella Pearl (Hastings)  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 11 Nov 1991
Emma J  b. Nov 1879
Eva Mae  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 9 Dec 1925
Hassie Lillian (Hastings)  b. Oct 1880, d. 8 Dec 1903
Hellen Lucile  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 31 Mar 1998
Hester D  b. c 1864
Hester Dorothy (Haley)  b. Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1924
Ida Ray  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 21 Sep 1926
Ila Mae  b. 2 Jan 1929, d. 3 Nov 1946
Isham B  b. 2 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jan 1935
Jennie M (?)  b. 1 Feb 1924, d. Feb 1985
Joe C  b. c 1907, d. 21 Jan 1911
Kate Mae (Casteel)  b. c 1887, d. 27 Apr 1972
Laura Caldonnie  b. Sep 1868, d. 24 Dec 1953
Lucial  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 31 Mar 1998
Lucile  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 31 Mar 1998
M E  b. c 1862
Mary E  b. c 1865
Mary Jeline  b. 26 Oct 1926, d. 18 Oct 2000
Street (cont.)
Nina Lou  b. 21 Mar 1901, d. 28 Oct 1981
Oliver C  b. Sep 1841, d. 28 Mar 1917
Velmer (Haggermaker)  b. 10 May 1913, d. 15 Apr 2005
Walter  b. Jan 1875, d. 19 Jan 1931
Walter Lee  b. 17 Nov 1917, d. 18 Nov 1990
William Cairol  b. 24 May 1910, d. 11 Aug 2002
Streeter
Della Inez (Smith)  b. 31 Dec 1921, d. 28 Feb 2003
Floyd Thomas  b. 14 Dec 1913, d. 29 Apr 1998
Strelic
Striker
Clara Belle (Maple)  b. 1 Mar 1852, d. 15 Dec 1895
Dora Belle (Beadle)  b. 25 Jan 1870, d. 12 Feb 1929
James  b. Mar 1848
Mary A  b. 26 Jan 1877, d. 10 Apr 1950
Maud Etta  b. 26 Jan 1877, d. 10 Apr 1950
Minnie Bele  b. c 1874, d. 16 Aug 1883
Stringer
Clara Belle  b. Mar 1881, d. 19 Oct 1962
Leona N J  b. 18 Feb 1863, d. 1 Aug 1896
Strome
Carrie (Hill)  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 6 Oct 1952
Jacob T  b. Jul 1856
Strong
Ann (Stanley)  b. 1740
Eunice  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 1786
Hannah  b. 30 May 1659, d. 11 Feb 1694
Stroud
Levina Jane  b. 21 Feb 1897, d. 11 May 1963
Melvin Clyde  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 29 Mar 1986
Stroup
Blanche J  b. 13 Feb 1904, d. 20 Dec 1988
Edna T  b. 9 Sep 1896, d. 7 Sep 1975
Florence M  b. 24 Jun 1915, d. 11 Nov 1985
Frederick J  b. 9 Jan 1899, d. 23 May 1983
Georgia A  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. Jun 1968
Georgiana  b. 5 Dec 1894, d. Jun 1968
Hazel Marie (Forsythe)  b. 12 Dec 1904, d. 21 Feb 1983
Ileda M (Heise)  b. 21 May 1907, d. 30 Jan 1982
Jennie Mae (Webb)  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 4 Jan 1991
John A  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 5 Jul 1967
Laura M (Garrison)  b. 13 Jan 1869, d. 18 Jan 1947
Leonard Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1906, d. 7 Jun 1991
Mattie Caroline  b. 13 Mar 1893, d. 26 Sep 1974
Rachel (?)  b. 1911, d. 21 Jan 1964
Seamer  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 11 Aug 1948
Seymour  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 11 Aug 1948
William Floyd  b. 3 Jan 1902, d. 26 Jun 1973
Struby
Hazeltine Alice  b. 28 Aug 1893, d. 6 Nov 1980
Struck
Josephine P  b. 19 Oct 1844, d. 18 Nov 1909
Stuart
Abigail  b. 18 May 1762
Albert Sidney  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 11 Oct 1957
Catharine  b. 2 Mar 1794
Charles Fremont  b. 24 May 1876, d. 19 Mar 1955
Dinah  b. 13 Aug 1789
Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1797
Elizabeth (Pike)  b. 19 Mar 1739, d. 31 Mar 1816
Hannah (Barker)  b. c 1793, d. 22 Jun 1855
Henry  b. 11 Feb 1766
James C  b. c 1848, d. 11 Oct 1923
Janie (Person)  b. 14 Feb 1881, d. 31 May 1962
John C  b. 24 May 1876, d. 19 Mar 1955
Lizzie (Person)  b. 13 Oct 1876, d. 21 May 1945
Martha  b. 26 Jun 1790
Mary Ellen (Bates)  b. 15 Jan 1883, d. 24 Oct 1918
Naomi  b. 7 Jul 1787, d. 30 Apr 1877
Samuel  b. 1 Nov 1788
William Elmer  b. Aug 1873, d. 20 Sep 1955
Stuck
Charles N  b. c 1855, d. 27 Sep 1882
Hannah  b. c 1833
Iva Leora  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 16 Feb 1942
Lydia Ann  b. Nov 1835, d. 1 Jan 1916
Rachel Wellmet (Reynolds)  b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 13 Jul 1919
Rhoda (Prevo)  b. c 1827
Samuel  b. 1 Aug 1819, d. 12 May 1877
Susan Jane (Bailiff)  b. 9 Oct 1823, d. 28 Jan 1911
Stuckey
Elsie Marie (Dunham)  b. 5 Sep 1936, d. 30 Dec 2016
Stuessy
Katie  b. 23 Nov 1877, d. 28 Dec 1964
Stultz
Elizabeth Ann  b. 16 Jan 1787, d. 9 Mar 1870
Stundon
Clara Zena (Bevens)  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Feb 1966
Jerry Daniel  b. 25 Mar 1885, d. 21 Nov 1937
Stuntz
Fern Emma  b. 15 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1979
Sturdevant
Fairy  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Fred Abram  b. 4 Jun 1871, d. 1947
Rosa (Maynard)  b. 13 Aug 1877, d. 2 May 1928
Roy G  b. Dec 1896, d. 6 Dec 1927
Sturgeon
Mabel  b. 11 Jun 1897, d. 27 Apr 1992
Sturm
Jennie L  b. 16 Jun 1890, d. 27 Jan 1936
Sturrock
Edwin George  b. 20 Jun 1912, d. 30 May 1943
Rose Christine (Peterson)  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 18 Jun 1951
Wilfred Henry  b. 7 May 1910, d. 2 Nov 1980
William Augustus  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 9 Nov 1956
Stuthard
Alice Lena  b. 5 Jul 1901, d. 16 Mar 1944
Chelsea Irene  b. 18 Feb 1903, d. 9 Nov 1996
Edna May  b. 5 Aug 1916, d. 20 Jan 2005
Helen Hazel  b. 18 Jan 1905, d. 29 Oct 1967
Lois Mabel  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Martha B  b. 4 Apr 1908, d. 31 Mar 2002
Ola Juanita  b. 30 May 1914, d. 27 Feb 1991
Vernice Susan (Garrison)  b. 24 Sep 1882, d. 8 Jan 1969
William Arthur  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 28 Oct 1943
Suckett
Alice  b. 1550
Sulfin
Sullaway
Mary Ella  b. 27 Nov 1859, d. 14 May 1946
Sullivan
Charles Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elmer C  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 1942
Elsie Mabel  b. 25 Jan 1909, d. 12 Jan 1990
Julia D (Field)  b. 23 Aug 1901, d. 10 Apr 1965
Mary Oleva  b. 29 Aug 1910, d. 2002
Nina E  b. c 1886
Phillip William  b. c 1907
Stella (Mock)  b. 21 Jul 1882, d. 19 Nov 1918
Summers
Clayton Devon  b. Nov 1851, d. 1932
Mary E (Riggs)  b. c 1858, d. 14 Jun 1898
Ruth Angeline  b. 18 Aug 1880, d. 7 Aug 1963
Sarah M  b. 30 Sep 1856, d. 3 Feb 1921
Summit
Dolly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Polly  b. 1785, d. 13 Feb 1862
Summy
Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Pamelia Jane  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Sumner
Phoebe (Beals)  b. c 1724
Sumners
Vergel  b. 3 Apr 1878, d. 10 Dec 1965
Sunde
Lilly (Bevens)  b. 29 Aug 1898, d. 14 Mar 1989
Sussman
Sutherland
Bessie Mae (Geddes)  b. 19 May 1902, d. 3 Sep 1995
Clarence Lester  b. 15 Feb 1893, d. 1 Dec 1974
Florence (Hamilton)  b. 7 Jan 1904, d. 29 May 1992
Rebecca M  b. c 1883
William W  b. 1 Dec 1902, d. 10 May 1974
Suttlemyre
Mary Magdalene  b. 13 Mar 1853, d. 10 Jul 1898
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. c 1857
Emma Elizabeth  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 9 Dec 1978
Melinda A  b. Oct 1820, d. 15 Jul 1900
Sarah Jane  b. 1837
William Webster  b. c 1822, d. s 1866
Sven
Svendsen
Elise Josephine Karlsdatter  b. 16 Dec 1858, d. 19 Feb 1903
Swain
Hannah  b. 4 Jan 1790
Swanson
Aleda U  b. 20 Oct 1887, d. 21 Jan 1977
Barbara Jean  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Clarence H  b. 17 Sep 1901, d. 31 Jan 1975
Clymena D (Smith)  b. c 1927, d. b Jun 2015
Mary Madge (Staley)  b. 16 Apr 1894, d. 18 Nov 1964
Swart
Adam  b. s 1665
Johanna  b. 22 Sep 1705
Metje Willems  b. s 1670
Swartz
Catherine  b. s 1771
Sweeney
Helen (Ross)  b. 20 Jun 1916, d. 20 Jul 1989
Lucinda  b. Oct 1876
Sweet
Beatrice (Dunsmore)  b. 5 May 1898, d. 29 Oct 1978
Howard John  b. 15 Sep 1892, d. 16 Aug 1972
Swetland
Bertha (Maycumber)  b. 3 Jun 1854, d. 11 Dec 1941
Cora Evelena  b. 29 Apr 1868, d. 12 Dec 1946
Cordelia I (Brown)  b. c 1853
George W  b. 9 Jun 1841, d. 10 Sep 1930
Jessie  b. May 1880
Ruth Marian  b. Feb 1878, d. 20 Oct 1925
Swift
Lena L (Kayler)  b. 1880, d. 29 Sep 1955
Lon Leo  b. 13 Jul 1882, d. 2 Aug 1962
Thankful (Rowley)  b. 1 Apr 1736
Swisher
Clarisa J  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 27 Jan 1919
Eliza Caroline  b. 12 Jan 1841, d. 20 Jun 1922
Emily C (Wharton)  b. 4 Oct 1809, d. 8 Sep 1895
James M  b. Feb 1831, d. Sep 1836
John  b. 25 Sep 1835, d. 26 Jul 1905
Mary  b. c 1838
Richard  b. c 1845
Sarah J  b. 1850
William  b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 18 Apr 1857
Swope
Nellie  b. c 1880
Sylvester
Leslie Franklin  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 11 Apr 2002
Paula Beatrice (Prather)  b. 22 Sep 1942, d. 16 Dec 1979
Symons
(?)  b. s 1610?
Abraham  b. 27 Nov 1731
Abraham  b. 7 Apr 1769
Absilla (Wilson)  b. s 1759
Ann  b. 22 May 1736
Ann  b. 12 Mar 1753
Ann  b. 17 Mar 1783, d. 13 Nov 1784
Ann (Morris)  b. 27 Mar 1734
Barbary  b. Jan 1707
Damaris  b. 7 May 1724
Damaris (White)  b. Feb 1684, d. b 1722
Elizabeth  b. 22 Apr 1691, d. 27 Oct 1725
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1743, d. 10 Jan 1762
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785
Elizabeth ()  b. c 1715, d. 23 Dec 1796
Elizabeth (Morris)  b. 22 Apr 1747
Frances  b. 2 Jun 1680, d. Apr 1687
Francis  b. 7 Sep 1713, d. 24 Aug 1715
Francis  b. 9 Dec 1722
Jacob  b. 28 Dec 1709, d. 24 Sep 1718
Jehosaphat  b. Nov 1708, d. 23 Nov 1767
Jesse  b. 16 Feb 1755
John  b. 22 May 1678, d. b 1746
John  b. 7 Dec 1707, d. 15 Jan 1709
Symons (cont.)
John  b. 1 May 1726, d. 10 Jan 1788
John  b. 15 Feb 1749, d. 19 Oct 1796
John  b. 11 Oct 1751
Joseph  b. 16 Feb 1720
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1738
Joseph  b. 13 Nov 1753
Joshua  b. 4 Jan 1731
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1757, d. 18 Apr 1807
Lydia (Bundy)  b. s 1717, d. 1 Nov 1762
Margaret  b. 23 Dec 1780
Martha (Pritchard)  b. s 1687
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1688, d. 14 Oct 1745
Mary  b. Jul 1711
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1725
Mary  b. 13 Apr 1745, d. 5 Dec 1813
Mary  b. 12 Feb 1755
Mary (Mace)  b. 30 Nov 1729, d. 7 Jun 1749
Matthew  b. 7 Dec 1766
Milicent (Draper)  b. 1745, d. 5 Dec 1808
Millicent  b. 17 Jul 1762
Miriam  b. 17 Aug 1728
Miriam (Winslow)  b. 9 Dec 1743
Mourning  b. 24 May 1775
Nathan  b. 16 Feb 1751, d. 16 Jan 1785
Symons (cont.)
Peeter  b. 8 Dec 1684, d. 22 Aug 1715
Peeter  b. 21 Jan 1717
Penelope  b. 2 Oct 1759, d. 19 Jan 1792
Priscilla (Tomes)  b. 19 Mar 1674
Rebecca  b. 14 Oct 1704
Rebecca  b. 30 Aug 1743
Rebecca (White)  b. c 1654
Sarah  d. 10 Apr 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1736
Sarah  b. 15 Jan 1741
Sarah  b. 23 Feb 1762
Sarah (Bundy)  b. Oct 1749, d. 14 Jul 1789
Silas  b. 27 Feb 1765
Thomas  b. c 1648, d. 18 Apr 1706
Thomas  b. 15 Sep 1682
Thomas  b. 17 Jun 1702
Thomas  b. May 1713, d. 10 Mar 1731
Thomas  b. Jan 1734
Thomas  b. 12 Feb 1747, d. 8 Feb 1762
Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1759
William  b. 15 Sep 1741, d. 8 Aug 1753
Syms
Martha Jane  b. 24 Apr 1824, d. 25 Feb 1911
Szafrajda
Søren
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensdatter
Marte  b. 1684
Sørensen
Gulbrand  b. 1616
Sørum
Tack
Aert Pieterszen  b. c 1630
Annetje (Adriaens)  b. 29 Aug 1645
Cornelis  b. 14 Aug 1661
Cornelius  b. c 1620
Grietje Artze  b. 16 Aug 1663, d. a 1720