Schmidtke
Schmitt
Adelia E (House)  b. 1902, d. 1 Feb 1959
Schmucker
Mary  b. 1805, d. 1855
Schnase
Doris Rose  b. 1935, d. 14 Dec 2007
Irene (Jensen)  b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Jun 2010
John H  b. 20 Apr 1930, d. 23 Feb 2000
Lois M  b. 4 Dec 1927, d. 2 Jul 2010
Myrtle (Rogers)  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 11 Jan 1985
Myrtle E  b. 11 Nov 1932, d. 12 Jan 2008
William  b. 19 Dec 1891, d. 12 Dec 1974
Schnee
Beulah Irene (Cline)  b. 14 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 1973
Donna Elaine  b. 23 Apr 1957
George Marion  b. 9 Sep 1922, d. 16 Oct 2004
Schneider
Janita P (Rogers)  b. 4 Jun 1933, d. 14 Oct 1999
Marvin E  b. 11 Jul 1933, d. 29 Mar 2013
Schnibbe
Schnitger
Alice Edna  b. 11 Oct 1889, d. 13 May 1958
Henry Benton  b. 13 Dec 1894, d. 10 Aug 1967
Warren Henry  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 19 Jul 1944
Schnorf
Inez R (Tanner)  b. 17 Dec 1894, d. Apr 1966
Walter Edward  b. 24 Jul 1892, d. 6 Jan 1919
Schoolcraft
Marie Ellen (Duncan)  b. 28 Oct 1911, d. 18 May 1992
Schoover
Schrader
Genevieve Olive (Middleton)  b. 11 May 1906, d. 1 Feb 1960
Robert William  b. 4 May 1903, d. 16 Mar 1991
Schreider
Johanna  b. 22 Jan 1855, d. 11 Jan 1942
Schriml
Herta Theresia  b. 16 Aug 1935, d. 14 Jun 1973
Schroede
Schroeder
Luella Albertha  b. 20 Jan 1909, d. 17 Jul 1955
Schroer
Dorothy M  b. 9 Aug 1921, d. 13 Oct 2013
Schult
Eunice  b. 6 Jan 1869, d. 16 May 1959
Schultz
Etolla Rose  b. 17 Jun 1878, d. 20 Jan 1908
Schulz
Schumacher
Schuster
Frances L  b. 6 Oct 1918, d. 14 Sep 1991
Schuyler
Elizabeth Frances  b. c 1899
Schwab
Charles  b. 6 Jan 1876, d. 18 Jun 1952
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1871, d. 31 Aug 1950
Schwanzl
Juanita Josephine  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 29 Nov 2003
Schwartz
Doris Mae  b. 1 Sep 1909, d. 20 Mar 2010
Schwarz
Ernest Wilhelm  b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 8 Apr 2006
Schwerdtfeger
Bonnie Lee (Ryals)  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
James W  b. 24 Aug 1929, d. 28 Mar 2014
Schwilke
Arlin Dwa  b. 26 Nov 1959, d. 3 Apr 1982
Howard James  b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 27 Jul 1991
Phoebe Ellen (Rogers)  b. 22 Apr 1922, d. 4 Mar 2008
Scott
Abigail  b. 23 Jan 1831
Ada Novella (Chisholm)  b. 10 Oct 1902, d. 1 Jul 1996
Albert Abraham  b. 23 Feb 1851, d. 31 Jan 1909
Alice Rachel  b. May 1874, d. 22 Apr 1956
Alicia Frances Charlotte (Whitfield)  b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 1998
Annie May  b. Nov 1903, d. 23 Oct 1976
Charles Myron  b. Sep 1854, d. 28 Jun 1925
Chloe (Riggs)  b. 16 Apr 1752, d. 3 Dec 1852
David  b. 20 Sep 1855, d. 21 Jan 1929
David William  b. 3 Aug 1884, d. 26 Nov 1972
Dean Hugh  b. 22 May 1917, d. 26 Feb 1976
Dorathy May  b. 7 Feb 1899, d. 5 Apr 1900
Edna M  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 29 Mar 1961
Ella Lois  b. c 1884, d. 29 Apr 1960
Ellis Elmer  b. 16 May 1877, d. 9 Feb 1959
Ellis Shook  b. 23 Sep 1893
Elmer  b. 16 May 1877, d. 9 Feb 1959
Emily Jane  b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Emma J  b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 6 Apr 1931
Ernest  b. 12 Jul 1865
Ernest Oscar  b. 23 Apr 1897, d. 2 Aug 1908
Estella Jane  b. 27 Jul 1901, d. 8 Jan 1980
Scott (cont.)
Ethel Edith  b. 3 Jul 1904, d. 23 Sep 1982
Ethel Margaret  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 11 Jun 1915
Florence (Elmendorf)  b. Jul 1857, d. 1915
Frances  b. Dec 1862, d. 11 Dec 1939
Harry  b. 5 Jun 1891, d. 1977
Henry Balton  b. 19 Sep 1883
Henry E  b. 12 Jul 1865
Herbert William  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 11 Dec 1976
Ida E  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 23 Jan 1961
Isaac  b. 10 Mar 1849, d. 22 Jun 1901
Isaac Adam  b. 14 Mar 1796, d. 24 Jan 1887
Isaac Allen  b. 29 Oct 1879
Isabella  b. 8 Mar 1833, d. 12 Aug 1913
J L  b. Feb 1886
Jacob  b. 29 Mar 1845, d. 25 Dec 1908
James  b. 2 Jun 1847
Jane (?)  b. 10 Jun 1811
John  b. 1756, d. 30 Jan 1811
John  b. 25 Nov 1841, d. 27 Jul 1910
John Walker  b. 14 Apr 1765
Kate  b. Oct 1872, d. 1932
Scott (cont.)
LaVera Ann  b. 11 Feb 1930, d. 24 Mar 2018
Leah (Cantrell)  b. 15 Dec 1856, d. 1 Jun 1935
Lillie (Puryear)  b. 16 Dec 1877, d. 8 Apr 1971
Linnie Adaline  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 7 Dec 1961
Louis C  b. 22 May 1890
Maggie Ethel  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 11 Jun 1915
Maggie Virginia  b. 16 Mar 1865, d. 11 Jun 1946
Marcia  b. 26 Jun 1765, d. 24 Oct 1824
Margaret (Beaty)  b. c 1845
Margaret (Smith)  b. c 1834
Margaret Elizabeth  b. Apr 1852, d. 29 Jul 1938
Margaret Lavina  b. 2 Mar 1840, d. 25 May 1905
Marie (Rogers)  b. 6 Mar 1914, d. 1984
Marie E  b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 14 Jun 1951
Martha  b. 24 Dec 1850, d. 30 Nov 1941
Mary Jane  b. 20 Aug 1857, d. 3 Dec 1938
Mary Rose  b. 26 Feb 1893
Mattie  b. 24 Dec 1850, d. 30 Nov 1941
Maude Etole  b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 14 Jun 1951
May Belle (Townsley)  b. 11 May 1921, d. 20 Dec 1999
Melva Jean  b. 25 Apr 1940, d. 18 Feb 2013
Melvin Elmer  b. 5 Jul 1918, d. 4 Feb 2002
Mildred V  b. 20 Apr 1909, d. 4 Aug 1987
Scott (cont.)
Oscar  b. 23 Apr 1897, d. 2 Aug 1908
R Alice  b. May 1874, d. 22 Apr 1956
Rachel  b. 4 Aug 1859, d. 1940
Robert Winfield  b. 29 Aug 1929, d. 23 Mar 2005
Ronald H  b. 7 Mar 1938, d. 22 Jun 2009
Rosannah  b. 12 May 1843, d. 26 Aug 1911
Rosannah (Shook)  b. 24 Oct 1822, d. 26 Aug 1911
Rosie  b. 26 Feb 1893
Sally  b. s 1768, d. c 1814
Sara Ellen (Tomlinson)  b. 5 Mar 1869
Sarah  b. s 1755, d. Aug 1846
Sarah Ann  b. 29 May 1863, d. 15 Mar 1936
Sarah Ann (Allen)  b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1936
Sarah Catherine  b. Oct 1872, d. 1932
Sarah Gertrude (Shield)  b. c 1888, d. 17 Feb 1958
Sarah Jane  b. 27 Jul 1901, d. 8 Jan 1980
Solomon  b. 23 Aug 1853, d. 17 Aug 1855
Solomon  b. 26 May 1861, d. 26 Feb 1934
Stella Jane  b. 27 Jul 1901, d. 8 Jan 1980
Susan (Murphy)  b. c 1859
Thomas Harry  b. 5 Jun 1891, d. 1977
Vida Jean  b. 15 Dec 1933, d. 6 Oct 2013
Viola Livine  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 20 Jun 1986
Wesley  b. 2 Jan 1895, d. 24 Jan 1917
Wilbern Areland  b. 8 Oct 1927, d. 22 Aug 2010
Scott (cont.)
William  b. 29 Mar 1835, d. 2 Jan 1915
William  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 11 Dec 1976
William E  b. 9 Sep 1876
Willie Buford  b. c 1925
Scotton
Ada  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 2 Jun 1995
Scudder
Charity J  b. 1837
Scurlock
Cynthia  b. 27 Sep 1818, d. 8 Jan 1864
Seaatrom
Seabrook
Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Alice (Goodspeede)  b. 19 Aug 1576
Emma  b. 1618, d. 1660
Faith  b. 1618, d. 1660
Johanna  b. 1618, d. 1660
Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563
Seaman
Charles B  b. c 1788, d. 21 May 1882
Esther  b. 1795
Sears
Dorothy Rebecca  b. 31 May 1923, d. 3 Dec 2000
George Milford  b. 14 Feb 1860, d. 23 Aug 1943
Mary Josephine (Pinkston)  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Searson
Albert T  b. 11 May 1868, d. 23 Nov 1932
Cora Bell (Finkbinder)  b. 25 Apr 1874, d. 23 Mar 1962
Seaton
Seattean
Ada  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 2 Jun 1995
Seckels
Pauline Anna  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Seckles
Anna P  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 Nov 1992
Sederavicius
Seebode
Seeley
Catherine Jackson  b. c 1818, d. 19 Feb 1855
Seely
Mary (Jackson)  b. c 1800, d. 27 Mar 1878
Sylvanus  d. 5 Apr 1849
Seemuth
Irene Edith Clara  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 10 Mar 2003
Seery
Seever
Ruth  b. c 1893
Seguin
Edward R  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Edward Ronald  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Esther Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Gladys I (Rogers)  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
Gladys Irene (Rogers)  b. 15 Dec 1900, d. 7 Feb 1951
James Edward  b. 28 Aug 1885, d. 12 Dec 1937
Robert Gene  b. 29 Apr 1937, d. 1 Apr 2006
Ronald Edward  b. 18 May 1929, d. 9 Aug 2006
Virginia  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 2001
Seibert
Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1894, d. 26 Dec 1968
Seier
Mrs Eugene H (Edgmon)  b. 18 Mar 1931, d. 26 Nov 2007
Seigler
Thursa  b. 1 Nov 1877
Seitz
James Weldon  b. 17 Jul 1924, d. 10 Feb 1999
Mattie Faye  b. 28 Feb 1917, d. 24 Nov 1994
Vera Lee (Black)  b. 15 Jun 1925, d. 20 Jun 1994
Self
Louisa Victoria  b. 10 Jun 1887, d. 23 Aug 1957
Seller
Elizabeth R  b. 30 Nov 1905, d. 9 Sep 1985
Sellers
Martha Ellen (Horton)  b. 3 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jun 1940
Samuel Suratt  b. 3 Jun 1844, d. 7 Feb 1915
Selvy
Verna E  b. 19 Dec 1912, d. 2006
Sender
Arline Nola (Kesner)  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 29 Oct 1991
Sennett
Senter
Agnes Elizabeth  b. 4 Jul 1909, d. 3 Feb 2000
Annie Lee (Tims)  b. 23 Sep 1912, d. 21 Feb 2010
Callie Louise (Hildebrand)  b. 15 Jul 1907, d. 20 Jun 2003
Dora  b. 7 Jun 1886, d. 10 Apr 1963
Elizabeth Camile (Kelley)  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 13 Mar 1931
John Byron  b. 29 Mar 1912, d. 5 May 1994
John Pickney  b. 5 Nov 1881, d. 16 Jan 1943
Marjorie Pearl  b. 2 Oct 1905, d. 28 Feb 1992
Ross Rivers  b. 13 Nov 1915, d. 19 May 2006
Roswell Kelley  b. 10 Feb 1918, d. 6 Jun 1999
Ruth Edna (Prestridge)  b. 25 Jan 1882, d. 6 Apr 1968
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 22 Jan 1966
William Conway  b. 6 Jun 1832, d. 3 Sep 1925
Sentman
Sergeant
Setne
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1749
Berte Olsdatter  b. 1749
Settlemyre
Laura Ann  b. 29 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1980
Lottie  b. 29 Apr 1890, d. 2 Jul 1980
Setzer
Amy (Herman)  b. 9 Jan 1824, d. 18 Apr 1890
Cephus  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 22 Sep 1950
Charles Henry  b. 10 Sep 1890, d. 26 Jan 1955
Claude Herman  b. 19 May 1899, d. 19 Oct 1969
Fannie May (Herman)  b. 24 May 1873, d. 11 Jul 1900
Florence G (Perry)  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 17 Sep 1950
Henry C  b. 10 Sep 1890, d. 26 Jan 1955
Jacob  b. 21 Dec 1828, d. 4 Nov 1890
Laura Josephine (Herman)  b. 9 Sep 1870, d. 2 Feb 1939
Loutrell (Kuykendall)  b. 18 Mar 1896, d. 20 Mar 1999
Mahala  b. c 1830
Nellie L  b. 15 Oct 1906, d. 10 Jan 1992
Perry Cephus  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 22 Sep 1950
Rhoda  b. 1825, d. 26 Apr 1918
Sevald
Dyre  b. 1480, d. 1548
Sevaldsen
Dyre  b. 1480, d. 1548
Severance
Dorance Horatio  b. 31 Jul 1885, d. 2 Jan 1964
Maude Blanche (Tinlin)  b. 10 Feb 1891, d. 28 Nov 1954
Severs
Alta Betty (Darland)  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Barbara Jean (Swanson)  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 17 Feb 1985
Charles S  b. 9 Jul 1884, d. 28 Nov 1968
Elmer Dwayne  b. 19 Dec 1927, d. 19 Dec 1927
Esther Louise  b. 4 Sep 1921, d. 24 Feb 1998
Eugene Ryals  b. 2 Oct 1923, d. 27 Nov 1999
Eveline M  b. 15 May 1919, d. 5 Dec 1999
Evelyn M  b. 15 May 1919, d. 5 Dec 1999
Iva R (Wesenberg)  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 31 Jan 1940
Lyle C  b. c 1912, d. 9 Jun 1968
Martha Miriam (Ryals)  b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 18 Feb 1970
Shafter David  b. 19 May 1898, d. 4 Jun 1970
Seward
Bryson  b. c 1830, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Florence H  b. c 1847
Nettie Blackford  b. 7 Jan 1868, d. 6 Jan 1948
Sexton
Kenneth Dwane  b. 2 Apr 1932, d. 10 Aug 2007
Seymore
Seymour
Dollie Z (Maynard)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. Jun 1981
Dorothy Irene  b. 21 Mar 1918, d. 15 Jan 2013
Ella M (Cool)  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 14 Mar 1951
Herb  b. Nov 1861
Oakery Eldon  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. Apr 1986
Russell  b. 19 May 1920, d. 27 Nov 1970
Verle Russel  b. 19 May 1920, d. 27 Nov 1970
Shad
Charlotte M  b. 6 Aug 1898
Shadden
Chester Alvin  b. 2 Feb 1874, d. 5 Dec 1939
Dorothy Pearl (Perry)  b. 12 Jun 1904, d. 19 Apr 1983
Elva Murl (White)  b. 22 Feb 1900, d. 26 Jun 1991
Everet Elton  b. 21 Nov 1896, d. 8 Jun 1960
Gyneth  b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1990
Ilah  b. 25 May 1893, d. Jun 1977
Manford  b. 23 Nov 1865, d. 18 Apr 1937
Pearl Glenn  b. 1 Jun 1901, d. 21 Jan 1973
Vietta (Ryals)  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viola (Albright)  b. 2 Feb 1875, d. 7 Mar 1955
Shade
Shadley
Mrs Aurelius K (Miller)  b. 8 Oct 1884
Shaffer
Fairie Bell (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Shafter
Shallus
Fred J  b. 1869
Ida M (Dunham)  b. Aug 1870, d. 8 Jun 1927
Shanks
Billie  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. 1 Nov 1918
Fay L (Mumford)  b. c 1902, d. 7 Jun 1963
Frances Armildred (Trainer)  b. 1 Jun 1914, d. 22 Mar 2001
James Beryl  b. 25 Jul 1909, d. 20 Jan 1988
Lillie M (Brandon)  b. Jan 1881, d. May 1958
Lucille  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1917
Maude (?)  b. c 1901
Paul B  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 6 Oct 1947
William Rogers  b. 8 Dec 1881, d. Mar 1961
Shannon
Annie Florence  b. 8 Feb 1905, d. 30 Oct 1925
Madge  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Mattie  b. c 1882, d. 13 Dec 1955
Sharp
Annie E  b. Jul 1867, d. b 1940
Dwight Jacob  b. 29 May 1908, d. Nov 1975
Fairie Bell (Sturdevant)  b. 27 Dec 1902, d. 11 Aug 1991
Freda P (Maynard)  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 26 Aug 2001
Jennie  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 13 Sep 1682
Mary Jane  b. May 1881, d. c 1919
Stephen Bunn  b. 2 May 1901
Shatto
Lora Lucinda  b. 25 Feb 1904, d. 13 Nov 1968
Shattuck
Martha  b. c 1812, d. 20 Apr 1885
Shaw
Alberta J (Lewis)  b. 26 Mar 1909, d. 19 Sep 1991
Angieline (Robertson)  b. 8 Jul 1888, d. Oct 1970
Bessie Bell (Black)  b. 5 Oct 1905, d. 29 Sep 1986
Darrel Allen  b. 2 Jan 1920, d. 1 Jan 2002
Devona E  b. Jan 1894
Donald William  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 15 Nov 1986
Fannie G  b. 1876, d. 1965
George W  b. Jul 1860
Grace  b. Mar 1885
Hattie (?)  b. c 1883
Herbert Ward  b. 20 May 1888, d. 8 Mar 1958
Jack Carlton  b. 27 Oct 1930, d. 23 Sep 2006
James Alexander  b. 1868, d. 8 Apr 1913
James Devasco  b. 8 Feb 1891, d. 16 Apr 1962
Lucy A (Dunham)  b. c 1872, d. 12 Jun 1895
Mabel L (Christensen)  b. 20 May 1906, d. 2 Mar 1983
Mary  b. c 1807
Mary Ellen (Rowley)  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Maude Irene (Taplin)  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 16 Nov 1983
Mrs Stewart  b. 27 Sep 1879, d. 9 Jul 1956
Nellie Grace  b. Mar 1885
Shaw (cont.)
Ola Louise (Johnson)  b. 30 Aug 1937, d. 28 Jan 2017
Parma A  b. 13 Aug 1880, d. 15 Dec 1962
Polly  b. c 1807
Thelma E (Davis)  b. c 1881
Thomas Henry  b. 8 Apr 1904, d. 4 Oct 1988
Troy Wayne  b. 7 Jun 1940, d. 23 Jun 1941
Verna Mae (Rogers)  b. 31 Aug 1922, d. 28 Sep 2004
Virginia Sue  b. 9 Jun 1933, d. 14 Jun 2010
William E  b. c 1906, d. 28 Jun 1961
Wilma Jean  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. May 1985
Shayler
Madeline B  b. 19 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2010
Shea
Bertha Sylvia (Thomas)  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 3 May 1994
Shearer
Mrs (Waldron)  b. 10 Dec 1845, d. 10 Oct 1923
Shearwood
Clayton Sidney  b. 24 May 1904, d. 23 Sep 1990
Naomi A (Garrison)  b. 21 May 1914, d. 1 Aug 1970