Rowley (cont.)
Eunice (Buck)  b. s 1762
Eunice (Strong)  b. 19 Nov 1711, d. a 1786
Eva May  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 11 Sep 1956
Experience  b. 8 Aug 1718
Ezra  b. 10 Nov 1742
Fannie  b. c 1867, d. bt 1878 - 1879
Fannie A (McLain)  b. Dec 1857, d. 14 Apr 1940
Finley Owen  b. c 1908, d. 16 Sep 1913
George  b. Jun 1845
George  b. c 1879
George Caten  b. 7 May 1874, d. 3 Nov 1961
George D  b. c 1872
George H  b. 20 Jan 1846
George Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Gershom  b. 1 Feb 1732, d. 24 May 1805
Hannah  b. c 1687
Hannah  b. 10 Mar 1712
Hannah  b. 18 Dec 1729, d. 2 Feb 1768
Hannah (Brown)  b. 1 Jun 1688
Hannah (Harris)  b. s 1700
Hannah (Phelps)  b. 7 Aug 1734
Harriet A  b. 14 May 1898, d. Jun 1975
Harriet Theresa (Roark)  b. 31 Aug 1874, d. 10 Mar 1930
Harris  b. 1 Aug 1721
Rowley (cont.)
Hatch  b. Mar 1707
Hattie (?)  b. Oct 1870, d. 1953
Helen  b. c 1847
Henry  b. c 1596, d. Jul 1673
Hepzibah  b. c 1742
Huldah  b. 31 Aug 1740
Ida Iona  b. 8 Jan 1888, d. 29 Apr 1974
Ida May  b. 27 Nov 1867, d. 1 Apr 1949
Isaac  b. s 1686, d. b 4 Nov 1746
Isaac  b. 8 Sep 1725, d. 29 Jul 1811
Israel  b. 20 Feb 1733, d. 1778
Isreal  b. s 1727
Issachar  b. 8 Feb 1744
Iva Viola  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 10 Feb 1883
Jabez  b. c 1702, d. Apr 1782
Jabez  b. 10 Jan 1726
James  b. 1862, d. 1886
James Arthur  b. 1910
James Nelson  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
James Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
Jane (Fuller)  b. 12 Mar 1735, d. 10 May 1819
Jemima  b. 6 May 1749
Jemima (Parsons)  b. c 1735, d. c 1773
Jennie  b. 1869, d. 1911
Rowley (cont.)
Jesse  b. 8 May 1728, d. 31 May 1746
Jesse  b. 17 Sep 1750, d. 8 Oct 1750
Jesse  b. 6 Mar 1752, d. 26 Nov 1804
Jesse  b. 13 Oct 1779, d. 19 Jun 1867
Jesse  b. 14 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1881
Jesse Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1862
Jesse W  b. Mar 1898
Jessie  b. Oct 1885
Jessie F (Oviatt)  b. Sep 1877, d. 14 Apr 1954
Jessie P  b. Apr 1896
John  b. s 1575
John  b. 22 Oct 1667
John  b. c 1690, d. Jan 1763
John  b. 25 May 1706
John  b. 7 Jul 1727
John G  b. Sep 1884, d. 1909
John Jesse  b. c 1866
John T  b. c 1828
Jonathan  b. c 1703, d. 23 Mar 1772
Jonathan  b. 18 Nov 1729
Joseph  b. c 1629, d. a 1655
Joseph  b. 15 May 1722, d. 1748
Joseph  b. 21 Oct 1751
Rowley (cont.)
Judah  b. 1 Aug 1738
Julia H ()  b. c 1838
Justus  b. 21 Oct 1719
Katherine  b. 26 Aug 1719
Laura (Weed)  b. 11 Jan 1821, d. 16 Feb 1887
Laura G (Ramsey)  b. c 1861
Laurina C  b. Oct 1871, d. 6 Jan 1923
Lawrena  b. Oct 1871, d. 6 Jan 1923
Levi  b. 16 Dec 1733, d. 23 Nov 1805
Lewis Henry  b. Feb 1866, d. 1908
Lois  b. 14 Nov 1731
Lucinda Ellen (Rogers)  b. 18 Nov 1859, d. 11 Nov 1938
Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1867, d. 12 Jan 1941
Lucy (Gardner)  b. c 1817
Lucy A  b. 24 May 1864, d. 24 May 1952
Lydia  b. 17 Sep 1718, d. 29 Dec 1757
Lydia  b. 21 Sep 1737
Lydia  b. 27 Jun 1739
Lydia  b. 12 Aug 1745
Lydia  b. 6 Feb 1777
Lydia  b. Jul 1848, d. Sep 1939
Lydia (Wells)  b. 18 Jan 1712, d. 4 May 1762
Mabel  b. 29 Oct 1787
Mariah  b. 12 Oct 1808, d. 1 Dec 1891
Rowley (cont.)
Martha  b. 11 Feb 1711, d. 13 Mar 1760
Martha (Porter)  b. 23 Apr 1687, d. s 1727
Martin  b. 15 Jun 1858, d. 28 Feb 1928
Mary  b. 20 Mar 1653
Mary  b. s 1677
Mary  b. c 1695
Mary  b. s 1699
Mary  b. Sep 1699, d. b 1743
Mary  b. 5 Dec 1708, d. 5 Feb 1798
Mary  b. 30 Apr 1710
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1722
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1733
Mary  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Mary  b. 4 Mar 1851, d. 4 Mar 1851
Mary (Bacon)  b. c 1827
Mary (Church)  b. c 1698, d. 6 Dec 1786
Mary (Cornwall)  b. 21 Nov 1694
Mary (Crippen)  b. c 1667, d. Jun 1764
Mary (Short)  b. 15 Jun 1781, d. 11 Sep 1871
Mary Ellen  b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 21 Feb 1949
Mary Jane (Lee)  b. Aug 1865, d. 1 Feb 1946
Mary S  b. c 1843
Rowley (cont.)
Matt  b. c 1879
Matthew  b. s 1669
Matthew  b. c 1692
Matthew  b. 8 Oct 1720
May Agnes  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 13 Oct 1976
Mehitabel  b. c 1698, d. 4 Oct 1775
Mehitabel  b. May 1709
Mehitabel  b. 23 May 1723
Mehitabel  b. c 1736
Mehitable  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 1732
Mehitable (Weeks)  b. s 1698, d. 18 Dec 1771
Mercy  b. 22 Jan 1691
Mercy  b. Aug 1691
Mercy  b. 30 Apr 1710
Mercy  b. 28 Oct 1729
Mercy (Hatch)  b. 27 Apr 1667
Mercy (Weeks)  b. 16 Jan 1669/70
Mildred Ada (Cranson)  b. Jan 1890, d. 25 Feb 1974
Minda  b. c 1869
Mindwell  b. 9 Oct 1720, d. b 1750
Mona  b. Nov 1894
Moses  b. c 1632, d. 14 Jun 1705
Moses  b. 10 Nov 1654, d. 16 Jul 1735
Moses  b. c 1679
Moses  b. Feb 1704, d. c 1779
Rowley (cont.)
Moses  b. 5 Sep 1713, d. a 1773
Moses  b. 22 Nov 1739, d. 25 Aug 1757
Moses  b. Feb 1866, d. 1908
Myers S P  b. c 1879
Myrth A  b. 10 Dec 1909, d. 25 Apr 1984
Myrtle  b. Apr 1894
Nancy (King)  b. s 1835
Nancy Irene  b. c 1864
Naomi  b. c 1685, d. c 1764
Naomi  b. 21 Mar 1725
Nathan  b. c 1664, d. a May 1742
Nathan  b. Apr 1700
Nathan  b. 22 Jan 1714, d. c 1781
Nathan  b. 22 Jul 1726
Nathan  b. 12 Feb 1737
Nathan  b. 26 Mar 1816, d. 26 Apr 1902
Nathan L  b. Jun 1862
Nathaniel  b. 3 Mar 1733, d. Nov 1741
Nathaniel J  b. 4 Sep 1869, d. 1 Apr 1963
Nellie  b. 3 May 1880, d. 13 May 1880
Nettie  b. c 1864
O Warren W  b. c 1861, d. 19 Apr 1885
Olive B  b. Mar 1881, d. 13 Jan 1940
Orpha  b. s 1826?
Parker  b. c 1819
Rowley (cont.)
Patience  b. 30 Aug 1717
Patience  b. 16 Aug 1723
Pearl  b. Sep 1890
Phebe A (Davis)  b. 1840, d. 28 Sep 1896
Phinehas  b. 7 Oct 1729
Phoebe  b. 13 Jul 1712, d. 8 May 1719
Polly  b. 29 May 1785
Polly  b. 1 Apr 1820, d. 3 Dec 1895
Polly  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 3 Jun 1948
Prudence  b. 28 Jul 1732
Prudence (Graham)  b. May 1851
Reuben  b. 23 Sep 1725, d. 12 Aug 1747
Reuben  b. 14 Oct 1836, d. 17 Mar 1918
Richard Cyrenus  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 25 Apr 1987
Ruby M  b. c 1905
Ruth  b. 31 Mar 1748
Samuel  b. c 1688, d. c 1767
Samuel  b. 17 Aug 1718, d. c 1774
Samuel J Tidden  b. 16 Jan 1877, d. 1963
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1625, d. b 15 Sep 1705
Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1662
Sarah  b. Oct 1693
Sarah  b. 17 Jan 1723
Rowley (cont.)
Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1730
Sarah (Chapman)  b. c 1690, d. 20 Sep 1757
Sarah (Palmer)  b. c 1603, d. 1632
Sarah (Sidler)  b. 2 Dec 1820, d. 20 Dec 1898
Sarah Ellen  b. Oct 1852
Sarah Florence (Reed)  b. 30 Oct 1854, d. 8 Sep 1923
Seth  b. 6 May 1730, d. 24 Sep 1751
Shubael  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 28 Mar 1714
Shubael  b. s 1688, d. a 3 Apr 1739
Shubael  b. c 1727
Simeon  b. 10 May 1728, d. 6 Jun 1796
Simeon B  b. 17 Jun 1733
Stephen  b. 17 Mar 1782
Stephen  b. 26 Mar 1814, d. 15 Jul 1891
Susan  b. 7 May 1843, d. 17 Jun 1908
Susannah  b. 30 Mar 1720, d. 20 Jan 1744
Sylvia F  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 23 Nov 1991
Tabitha  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Tabitha (Harris)  b. 9 May 1702, d. a 1782
Thankful  b. 15 Jul 1723, d. 28 Apr 1750
Thankful  b. s 1729
Thankful  b. 3 Dec 1735, d. 9 Dec 1735
Thankful  b. 1 Apr 1736
Thankful  b. 18 Aug 1740
Rowley (cont.)
Thomas  b. c 1690, d. 24 Oct 1719
Thomas  b. 24 Mar 1721
Thomas  b. 4 Mar 1723
Tildus S  b. 16 Jan 1877, d. 1963
Timothy  b. 19 Nov 1697
Unnamed  b. s Aug 1656, d. 15 Aug 1656
Unnamed  b. 12 Dec 1716, d. 10 Jan 1717
Verna Mildred  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 5 Dec 1998
Vernon Hugh  b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 23 Nov 1998
Villia C  b. 2 Jun 1869, d. 1 Jul 1949
Vivian  b. c 1905
Ward  b. 20 Feb 1855
William  b. 15 Oct 1727
William P  b. 28 Dec 1840, d. 14 Jun 1911
Rowlins
Walter Lee  b. 9 May 1875, d. 13 Oct 1951
Rowzer
Roy
Maybelle  b. 18 Sep 1893, d. 7 Dec 1974
Royal
Mary  d. s 1745
Royce
Elizabeth Whitcomb  b. 29 Jan 1891, d. 24 Nov 1981
Minnie (Foss)  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 17 Nov 1948
Royston
Elva Jane (Herman)  b. Apr 1885, d. 3 Apr 1929
James Albert  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 25 Jul 1956
Rubottom
Ruth  b. 16 Jan 1801, d. 7 Jul 1866
Simon  b. 13 Apr 1769, d. 22 Jul 1837
Rucker
Benjamin  b. c 1781, d. 1810
Sally (Harris)  b. c 1785
Rud
Betsy  b. c 1853
Elizabeth J  b. c 1853
Rudd
Ardis Vivian  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 9 Jul 1995
Luella Rochelle (Reed)  b. 6 Aug 1897, d. 18 Feb 1986
Marvin S  b. 5 Apr 1923, d. 24 Mar 2001
Merle M (?)  b. 28 Sep 1925, d. 18 Feb 2005
Samuel Thomas  b. 19 Apr 1899, d. 9 Jan 1967
Rude
Eleanor Lorene (Guyer)  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Rugh
Elva Oreita (Deel)  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 21 May 2000
George  b. 12 Nov 1907, d. Sep 1977
Runger
David Allen  b. 22 Mar 1948, d. 22 Dec 1992
Runnels
Elora  b. c 1864
Runyan
Agnes  b. c 1870
Allen Peter  b. Feb 1872, d. 1932
Elizabeth  b. Jan 1872
Harriet J  b. Apr 1850
John T  b. Oct 1848, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Maud  b. Sep 1877
Runyon
John T  b. Oct 1848, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Rupe
Margaret Clarissa (Titus)  b. 21 Feb 1914, d. 18 Oct 2000
Robert Alexander  b. 22 Feb 1912, d. 1 Oct 1990
Rupert
Julia A  b. c 1872
Rupp
Karen Anna Mae (Knutsen)  b. 4 Jan 1939, d. 16 Dec 2014
Rupp-Altig
Rush
Anna E  b. 5 May 1907, d. 9 Sep 1996
Rusher
Mrs Lee G (Stanfield)  b. 31 Aug 1921, d. 19 Nov 1961
Rushing
Aaron Lee  b. 8 Nov 1918, d. 16 Dec 1996
Alta L (Inmon)  b. 20 Aug 1898, d. 20 Dec 1980
James Edward  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Apr 1968
John Ray  b. 5 Jul 1936, d. 17 Apr 1986
Leman Irland  b. 29 May 1922, d. 12 Jul 1996
Lenard Ray  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 12 Mar 1970
Pauline Lillian (Bilbrey)  b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 13 Dec 1971
Sidney M  b. 25 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jun 1934
Wanda Mae Ola (Hanner)  b. 22 Apr 1925, d. 17 Mar 1992
Rushton
Edna Evelyn  b. 11 Mar 1911
Rusk
Dorothy Ann  b. 15 Oct 1925, d. 25 Oct 2001
Russel
Christina Frederica (Christensen)  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 24 Feb 1918
Lady Jane  b. c 1616
Russell
Gladys Lucille (Greer)  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
Hannah  b. c 1807, d. 10 Mar 1850
Hazel A (Mainard)  b. 21 Nov 1914, d. 31 Mar 2011
Joe A  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 4 Apr 1960
Legorie  b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 27 Mar 1971
Mary Teresa  b. 23 Dec 1917, d. 12 Nov 1998
Rust
Constance (Fletcher)  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 1957
Ruston
Bessie Lee  b. 28 Dec 1892, d. 1915
Rutledge
Charles Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Earle Ada (Waller)  b. 22 Jan 1878, d. 29 Mar 1960
Eugene  b. 8 May 1902, d. 23 Dec 1975
Ina Margaret (Ray)  b. 14 Feb 1905, d. 7 Sep 1967
Samuel Byrd  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 29 Apr 1947
Rutter
Ellen Louise (Skjelver)  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 10 May 1993
Ryals
Amanda May (Maring)  b. 11 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1975
Bernice  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 22 Nov 1997
Bonnie Lee  b. 16 Aug 1931, d. 5 Aug 2002
Clyde Everett  b. 16 Nov 1878, d. 9 Oct 1921
Delphia May (Barnhart)  b. 21 Feb 1912, d. 22 Nov 2015
Elmer Allen  b. 4 Jan 1866, d. 28 Dec 1956
Elmer Lee  b. 9 Jan 1901, d. 9 Oct 1961
Esper John  b. 6 Feb 1913, d. 4 Jan 1968
Etta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Fannie Lafawn (Houston)  b. 1 Jun 1868, d. 8 Jan 1941
Fred Murray  b. 26 Jan 1904, d. 23 Apr 1925
Hal Linn  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 23 Sep 1997
Hazel  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. 28 Dec 1988
Helen Ethel  b. 25 May 1900, d. 31 Oct 1982
Infant  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. b 1900
Infant  b. 27 Jan 1902, d. 1 Feb 1902
John  b. 26 Apr 1834, d. 6 Dec 1911
John Truman  b. 15 May 1905, d. 24 Jan 1969
Ladrew Esper  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 27 Dec 1937
Lelila  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. 15 Feb 1945
Martha Miriam  b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 18 Feb 1970
Mary Edith  b. 14 Jun 1906, d. 9 Sep 1912
Miriam (Mannon)  b. 18 Dec 1841, d. 18 Nov 1912
Ryals (cont.)
Nellie Caldonia  b. 16 Feb 1880, d. 4 Jul 1941
Nora Ellen  b. 4 Sep 1864, d. 20 Nov 1947
Olive Marie (Abbott)  b. 21 Dec 1906, d. 28 Feb 1973
Ona Marie (Sims)  b. 1 Aug 1915, d. 2 Sep 1994
Paulina Magdalina (Stevenson)  b. 19 Nov 1872, d. 28 Jul 1934
Ruby Ethel  b. 4 Feb 1898, d. 1901
Sylvia  b. 1 Jan 1863, d. 10 Feb 1908
Thelma Ruth  b. 25 Apr 1910, d. 22 Sep 2005
Vietta  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Viettie  b. 17 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jun 1935
Ryan
Alice Kate (Malone)  b. Aug 1861, d. 25 Aug 1959
Ellen Carolyn  b. 3 Sep 1897, d. 14 Apr 1988
Robert M  b. Apr 1859, d. 23 Mar 1917
Theodosia  b. 28 Jan 1856, d. 2 Jul 1942