Phillips (cont.)
Mary Ann  b. c 1829
Mary E  b. Mar 1858
Mary Frances (Martin)  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 13 Feb 2001
Maxine Isabel (Lemonds)  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 1991
May  b. 6 Nov 1857
Milbra  b. 1778, d. 1864
Milly  b. 1778, d. 1864
Mrs L Privette (Pierce)  b. 12 Apr 1896, d. 26 Aug 1973
Nellie Birdell  b. 7 Jan 1894, d. 3 May 1966
Nola M (Craft)  b. 6 Aug 1895, d. 21 Aug 1962
Nora  b. c 1900
Peyton Frederick  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 23 Sep 1998
Ronald Wayne  b. 12 Feb 1940, d. 29 Apr 2004
Roy  b. 16 Nov 1906, d. 1 Feb 1994
Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Sarah S (Mannon)  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
William  b. c 1837
Winnie  b. c 1730, d. 1813
Phippin
Elizabeth  b. s 1704
Phipps
Alberta (Puryear)  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Uel  b. 3 Feb 1893, d. 4 Nov 1976
Piazza
Pickens
Clifford Maxwell  b. 8 Nov 1900, d. 13 Aug 1980
Daisy A (Rogers)  b. 4 Nov 1895, d. 13 Feb 1986
Farrell Louise  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Florence Maud (Riggs)  b. Jan 1886, d. 19 Mar 1979
Frederick Fulton  b. 27 Jan 1897, d. 10 Jan 1970
Harriet Ada (Clark)  b. 28 Mar 1900, d. 28 Oct 1947
Helen Pearl  b. Aug 1883
William Bert  b. 4 Mar 1903, d. 29 Mar 1983
Pickerell
Ralph Edward  b. 8 May 1918, d. 14 Jul 1983
Ruth Eleanor (Martin)  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 12 Feb 1955
Pickering
Sidney  b. c 1824
Pickett
Alice Bernadine  b. 9 Jan 1927, d. 4 Nov 2010
Ann (Davis)  b. 22 Oct 1808
Caleb  b. 4 Apr 1820
Keziah (Barker)  b. 16 Oct 1834
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1805
Mercy (Rowley)  b. 30 Apr 1710
Nathan T  b. 30 Aug 1829
Sarah Ann (White)  b. 28 Nov 1805
Thomas  b. 16 Nov 1813
William  b. 27 Jan 1802
Pieper
Amiel Edward  b. 4 Jul 1877, d. 8 Jun 1955
Dora Marie Henrietta (Harder)  b. 17 Jan 1883, d. 10 Aug 1936
George Otto  b. 6 Feb 1887, d. 24 Feb 1911
Laura Matilda (Harder)  b. Jun 1885, d. 21 Jun 1972
Pierce
Ada  b. 12 Apr 1896, d. 26 Aug 1973
Adia Diane  b. 8 Jun 1876, d. 12 Sep 1913
Adina  b. 8 Jun 1876, d. 12 Sep 1913
Aileene  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 7 Nov 1974
Alene  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 7 Nov 1974
Alson  b. c 1849
Anna (Elmore)  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. 23 May 1984
Augusta  b. 21 Feb 1820, d. 1870
Benjamin Calvin  b. 8 Jan 1884, d. 21 Dec 1927
Blanche Viola (Riggs)  b. 8 Sep 1906, d. 18 May 1999
Brent Newton  b. 10 Feb 1957, d. 8 Dec 1984
Chesley Trigg  b. 15 May 1906, d. 5 Aug 1971
Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Della (?)  b. c 1885
Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Donald L  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 15 Jun 1999
Elaine (Koshi)  b. 7 Mar 1941, d. 4 Apr 2016
Elma J  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 28 Jan 1991
Emily Irene (Arrowsmith)  b. 9 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 2015
Pierce (cont.)
George Newton  b. 27 Jun 1918, d. 2 Mar 1971
Infant  b. 16 Jun 1875, d. 16 Jun 1875
Isabel (Newby)  b. 28 Dec 1697, d. b 3 Aug 1758
Iva Jane (Jenkins)  b. 18 Dec 1894
Jane  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 28 Jan 1991
Jesse Newton  b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 21 Apr 1971
Jessie Ann (Miller)  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Sep 1987
John Marshall  b. 16 Oct 1903, d. 1 Sep 1994
John Newton  b. 19 Dec 1845, d. 10 Apr 1907
Joseph A  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 25 Oct 1983
Julia  b. Jul 1870
June Shirley (Oros)  b. 23 Jun 1919, d. 30 Dec 1979
Leona Mozelle (Vining)  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Lloyd  b. 23 Nov 1910, d. 23 May 1998
Lloyd O  b. 23 Nov 1910, d. 23 May 1998
Luama  b. c 1879
Marshall  b. 16 Oct 1903, d. 1 Sep 1994
Marvin Lewis  b. 12 Jan 1928, d. 10 Aug 1994
Mary  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Mary Josephine (Pinkston)  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Mary Martitia (Davis)  b. 12 Jul 1850
Mary Theresa  b. 5 Sep 1930, d. 24 Aug 1931
Maude L (Box)  b. 1 Mar 1892, d. 21 Jun 1970
Merle Claude  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 19 Mar 1999
Pierce (cont.)
Mildred L  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 10 Jul 2007
Olga  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 27 Jan 1977
Oscar Lloyd  b. 23 Nov 1910, d. 23 May 1998
Ralph  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 19 Oct 1898
Reta E (Sayre)  b. c 1907, d. 2 Dec 1987
Robert Lee  b. 3 Nov 1905, d. 10 Jul 1987
Roy  b. 18 Dec 1893, d. Nov 1963
Sarah  b. c 1839
Shirley Ann  b. 28 Mar 1940, d. 27 Oct 1981
Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1693, d. 12 Jul 1756
W W  b. 6 Sep 1882, d. 5 Oct 1882
Pierson
Andrew  b. c 1859
Elizabeth  b. 1780
Juline Marie (Skramstad)  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 18 Feb 1969
Zoe Allce Irene (Wallace)  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Pigg
Henry Edwin  b. 6 Feb 1872, d. 1 Nov 1942
Louisa J (Waldon)  b. 4 May 1870, d. 1 Nov 1921
Piggott
Aaron  b. 2 Jan 1811
Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1722
Abigail  b. 2 Jan 1757
Abigail  b. 9 Feb 1772
Anna  b. 7 Oct 1815
Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1732, d. 26 Apr 1818
Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 22 Aug 1851
Benjamin  b. 2 Dec 1786, d. 7 Apr 1817
Benjamin  b. 21 Sep 1797
Benjamin  b. 11 Jan 1803
Benjamin Davis  b. 24 Nov 1827, d. 18 Jul 1899
Caleb  b. 4 Apr 1820
Dinah  b. 22 Mar 1813, d. 29 Oct 1857
Dorcas (Coppock)  b. c 1821
Elenor  b. 24 Oct 1808
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1720, d. 18 Jul 1748
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1760
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1764
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1777
Eunice  b. 9 Oct 1822
George  b. 30 May 1816, d. 6 Oct 1841
Hannah  b. 14 Oct 1709
Piggott (cont.)
Hannah  b. 9 Jul 1774, d. 25 Oct 1812
Hannah  b. 11 Oct 1801, d. 18 Nov 1866
Hannah  b. 19 Jul 1810
Hannah  b. 18 Sep 1813
Hannah (Vestal)  b. 30 Oct 1755, d. 6 Oct 1841
Henry  b. 24 Sep 1738
Isaiah  b. 30 Dec 1791
James  b. 16 Jan 1714, d. b 1738
James  b. 13 Feb 1804
Jeremiah  b. 19 Aug 1725, d. c 1726
Jeremiah  b. 26 Oct 1730, d. 3 Nov 1778
Jeremiah  b. 18 Feb 1755
Jeremiah  b. 28 Jul 1773, d. 29 Jul 1825
John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
John  b. 18 Apr 1717, d. 4 Mar 1744
John  b. s 1745
John  b. 19 Feb 1751, d. 31 Mar 1817
John  b. 6 Feb 1770, d. b 1850
John  b. 16 Jan 1780, d. 27 Mar 1817
John  b. 28 Apr 1800, d. b Sep 1807
John  b. 20 Jul 1805
John  b. 4 Aug 1808, d. 14 Mar 1836
John  b. 14 May 1818
Joseph  b. 19 Nov 1805, d. 31 Jan 1872
Piggott (cont.)
Joshua  b. 21 Feb 1765, d. c 1834
Joshua  b. 16 Feb 1805
Joshua  b. 4 Apr 1820, d. 17 Jul 1821
Katharine (Maris)  b. Apr 1780
Mahlon  b. 27 Jan 1818, d. 25 May 1881
Margery  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 8 Mar 1729
Margery  b. 20 Feb 1735, d. 18 Apr 1828
Margery  b. 2 May 1759
Margery  b. 2 Sep 1762, d. c 1800
Margery  b. 28 Dec 1768, d. 29 May 1849
Margery (Brown)  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Martha (Reynolds)  b. 14 Mar 1801
Mary  b. 6 Apr 1706
Mary  b. 17 Jul 1762
Mary  b. 9 Jan 1766
Mary  b. 9 Apr 1767, d. 17 Feb 1820
Mary  b. 31 Aug 1794
Mary  b. 22 Dec 1794
Mary  b. 22 Jan 1802
Mary  b. 20 Jun 1803, d. 5 May 1834
Mary (Hadley)  b. 31 Mar 1739, d. 31 Oct 1810
Mourning (Chamness)  b. 11 Apr 1784
Piggott (cont.)
Nancy (Smith)  b. 8 Feb 1828, d. 25 Nov 1855
Nathan  b. 19 Mar 1789
Nathan  b. 26 Oct 1818
Obadiah  b. 19 Jul 1740, d. 6 Apr 1754
Patience  b. 25 Jan 1758
Patience (Hadley)  b. s 1789
Phebe  b. 29 Aug 1784
Phebe (Harris)  b. 28 Aug 1742
Rachel  b. 17 Apr 1769
Rachel  b. 4 Jan 1775
Rachel (Jones)  b. c 1821, d. b 1873
Rachel (Mayner)  d. 19 Nov 1775
Rachel (Reynolds)  b. 6 Jan 1718, d. 31 Jan 1756
Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1707, d. 17 Apr 1729
Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1811
Rebecca (Hunt)  b. 29 Aug 1757
Rebecca (Wellsford)  b. c 1684, d. 1711
Rebecca (Woody)  b. 1 Oct 1776
Ruth  b. 25 May 1777, d. 10 Jan 1859
Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1801, d. 19 Mar 1820
Ruth  b. 11 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1834
Ruth (Davis)  b. 26 Apr 1782
Samuel  b. 11 Aug 1718, d. 29 Jan 1750
Piggott (cont.)
Samuel  b. 7 Oct 1752
Sarah  b. 15 Oct 1760
Sarah  b. 28 Mar 1802
Sarah (Davis)  b. 28 Feb 1766, d. a 1834
Sarah (Hadley)  b. 17 Aug 1762, d. 6 Mar 1827
Sarah (Harris)  b. c 1817
Sarah (Jackson)  b. 4 Dec 1762
Sarah (Pike)  b. 26 Apr 1733
Sidney ()  b. c 1824
Simon  b. 18 Oct 1797
Simon  b. 21 Feb 1809
Solomon  b. 27 Jul 1782, d. 10 Nov 1798
Solomon  b. 13 Dec 1802
Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Susannah  b. 31 Jan 1770
Susannah  b. 21 Aug 1770, d. 12 Apr 1782
Unnamed  b. 1711, d. 1711
Unnamed  b. 10 Jun 1729, d. 16 Jun 1729
Unnamed  b. 26 Oct 1734, d. 1 Nov 1734
William  b. 8 Aug 1726, d. 1 Mar 1770
William  b. 31 Dec 1766
William  b. 7 Jul 1767
William  b. 19 Feb 1775
Pike
Abigail (Overman)  b. 19 May 1709
Alfred  b. c 1821
Ann  b. 11 Apr 1735
Ann (Davis)  b. s 1824
Anne Jane  b. 4 Nov 1850, d. 14 May 1935
Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1739, d. 31 Mar 1816
Elizabeth (Franklin)  b. Jul 1824, d. 3 Mar 1901
Elizabeth (Williams)  b. 25 Feb 1751
Ivy  b. c 1817
John  b. 14 Jun 1702
John  b. 21 Jan 1742
John  b. 15 Nov 1803
Kezia  b. 8 Jul 1813, d. 27 Oct 1865
Mary  b. 26 May 1812
Mary (Piggott)  b. 20 Jun 1803, d. 5 May 1834
Nathan  b. 12 Dec 1749
Priscilla (Williams)  b. 27 May 1741
Rachel  b. 10 Dec 1746, d. 5 Aug 1789
Rachel (Davis)  b. 19 Sep 1785, d. 5 Dec 1857
Ruth  b. 18 Aug 1744
Pike (cont.)
Ruth  b. 8 Aug 1819, d. 11 Oct 1849
Samuel  b. 21 Jan 1742
Samuel  b. c 1814
Sarah  b. 26 Apr 1733
Stephen  b. 6 Dec 1806
Susanna  b. 27 Dec 1737
Susanna  b. c 1808, d. b Nov 1843
William  b. s 1780, d. 1843
William  b. c 1810
Pilcher
Pimentel
Audrey Mae (Casad)  b. 8 Apr 1913, d. 31 Jan 1995
Frank Arthur  b. 29 Apr 1908, d. Jan 1985
Pinckney
Esther C  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 17 Mar 1985
Pindel
Francis Marion  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 17 Feb 1937
Sarah Elizabeth (Riggs)  b. 6 Feb 1856, d. 15 Nov 1940
Pinedo
Agapito  b. 20 Sep 1878, d. Feb 1972
infant  b. 30 Mar 1920, d. 30 Mar 1920
infant  b. 11 Feb 1925, d. 11 Feb 1925
Jacinta (?)  b. c 1880, d. 11 Feb 1925
Jesusita  b. 25 Dec 1905, d. 14 Aug 1939
Josefa  b. 19 Jan 1917, d. 22 May 2002
Leonarda (De La Torre)  b. 6 Nov 1884, d. 25 Feb 1961
Manuel  b. c 1903, d. 14 May 1937
Maria Jesus  b. 25 Dec 1905, d. 14 Aug 1939
Rafaela  b. 4 Apr 1914, d. 28 Aug 2009
Ping
Sarah Jane (Mock)  b. 11 Mar 1832, d. 24 Apr 1882
Silas  b. 9 Nov 1829, d. 8 Nov 1866
Pinkerton
Lylith Louise  b. 1 Mar 1905, d. 27 Oct 1938
Pinkston
Alice (Quackenbush)  b. 7 Mar 1893, d. 15 Nov 1971
Alice Clementine (Chaney)  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 6 Dec 1934
Ann (Donahoe)  b. s 1770
Anna  b. c 1782, d. c 1861
Anna (Dwiggins)  b. c 1786
Anna Eliza (Stark)  b. 12 Sep 1879, d. 1951
Arthur  b. 9 Oct 1891, d. 8 Aug 1966
Bazil  b. c 1749, d. 1829
Bazil  b. 1788, d. 1863
Bernard  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 31 Oct 1962
Bernie Lester  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 31 Oct 1962
Bernie Lisker  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 31 Oct 1962
Betty Ruth (Davis)  b. 25 Jan 1919, d. 26 Sep 1999
Beulah Inez (Dunham)  b. 19 Jul 1883, d. 29 Jan 1959
Bradley R  b. 26 Jul 1955, d. 25 Mar 2006
Cassius M  b. 19 Feb 1860, d. 19 Sep 1935
Celia Emma (Clark)  b. Jan 1850, d. 26 Mar 1915
Charles Otho  b. 2 Jul 1893, d. 24 Jan 1969
Pinkston (cont.)
Charlotte  b. 28 Jun 1899
Charlotte (Whorton)  b. 30 May 1885
Cora  b. 25 Feb 1873, d. 15 Dec 1911
Cora R  b. 21 Aug 1898, d. 31 Jul 1953
Denzel Rex  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 9 Feb 1955
Donaho  b. 8 Feb 1806, d. 17 Sep 1859
Edith Helen  b. 2 Aug 1918, d. 21 Apr 2011
Edward  b. c 1745, d. a 30 Jan 1813
Eleanor (Morris)  b. c 1785
Elias  b. c 1773
Elizabeth Ann  b. 12 Jan 1834, d. 13 Feb 1915
Elsie  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 19 Nov 1991
Ernestine Maude  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 30 Dec 1989
Erneston  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 30 Dec 1989
Ernie  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 30 Dec 1989
Euphrates  b. 5 Feb 1876, d. 9 Jul 1907
Female  b. s 1904, d. s 1904
Flossie (Elliott)  b. 27 May 1896
Floyd Lisker  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. Oct 1959
Forrest Glenn  b. 2 Aug 1918, d. 29 May 1987
Pinkston (cont.)
Genoria  b. 14 Oct 1871, d. 21 Apr 1904
Gladys L  b. 28 Oct 1913, d. 26 Aug 2008
Glenn David  b. 22 Aug 1940, d. 5 Jan 2001
Hannah  b. c 1782, d. c 1861
Hedwig Henrietta (Hage)  b. 5 Apr 1903, d. 26 Jun 1990
Helen  b. s 1912
Irene  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 4 Dec 1953
Irene (Osborn)  b. 9 Jan 1829, d. 3 Jan 1907
Irma V (?)  b. 1907, d. 1993
James  b. c 1770, d. bt 1802 - 1803
Jesse  b. 5 Jan 1842, d. 5 Jan 1909
Joe M  b. 20 May 1931, d. 10 Jun 1996
John  b. 25 May 1769, d. c 1847
John  b. 6 Nov 1800, d. 19 Feb 1878
John  b. 1 Jan 1833, d. 1 Jan 1914
Joseph  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. Oct 1959
Josephine  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Josie  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Keziah (Pearis)  d. c 1824
Lottie  b. 28 Jun 1899
Lucy  b. s 1790
Mabel Florence (Humphreys)  b. c 1907, d. 12 Aug 1937
Pinkston (cont.)
Madeline (Kelly)  b. c 1918, d. a 2000
Maime Ruth (Brown)  b. c 1888, d. May 1966
Male  b. s 1887, d. s 1887
Mary  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 1923
Mary Alice  b. 21 Aug 1898, d. 6 Nov 1986
Mary Josephine  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Maude  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 30 Dec 1989
Mildred Laverne (Carter)  b. 3 Aug 1943, d. a 2000
Milly  b. 20 Feb 1791, d. 1 Oct 1864
Milly  b. 21 Jun 1838, d. 31 Oct 1905