Peterson (cont.)
Phillip A  b. 8 Sep 1932, d. 14 Nov 2010
Rose Christine  b. 24 Feb 1883, d. 18 Jun 1951
Sarah L  b. c 1909
Sophia Dorothy  b. 24 Aug 1881, d. 21 Feb 1964
Sophia Helene (Steinbrock)  b. 4 Nov 1886, d. 27 Mar 1970
Petri
Pettengill
Blanche L (Atkinson)  b. 24 Dec 1876, d. Sep 1973
Edith Margaret  b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 21 Aug 1954
Edward E  b. Dec 1871, d. 1959
Harrison Clayton  b. Apr 1838
Harry  b. Feb 1868, d. 1927
Henry Harrison  b. Feb 1868, d. 1927
Pettersdatter
Gunda  b. 9 Feb 1865, d. 12 Apr 1928
Josephine Amalie  b. 3 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1932
Karoline Mathilde  b. 14 Nov 1867, d. 3 Jun 1872
Karoline Mathilde  b. 11 Jun 1872, d. 16 Apr 1954
Otilie Marie  b. 17 May 1870, d. 31 Jul 1873
Pettersen
Adolph Leonard  b. s 1884, d. 11 Jun 1887
Adolph Nels  b. 30 Aug 1893, d. 17 Nov 1923
Aksel Eugen  b. 14 Mar 1898, d. 1970
Alice Eleanore  b. 9 Sep 1916, d. 10 May 2002
Alvin Denveled  b. 28 Aug 1899
Aslaug Ingerid  b. 31 Aug 1910, d. 17 Dec 1941
August Ludvik Martinius  b. 11 Feb 1863, d. 9 Nov 1947
Aurora Hildegard (Probst)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 5 Oct 1907
Blanche Victoria  b. Oct 1897
Carl August  b. Mar 1879, d. 29 Oct 1947
Charles Oscar  b. 15 Sep 1891
Dora Sophia (Christensen)  b. 25 Sep 1887, d. 8 Jan 1968
Doris Odelle (Robbins)  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 10 Jan 2002
Edith Tracy  b. 18 Feb 1894, d. 29 Aug 1969
Edward C  b. 15 Jun 1896, d. b 1960
Einar Oliver  b. 5 Sep 1885, d. 17 Jul 1961
Elenora M  b. 14 Feb 1891, d. Jun 1966
Elise  b. 13 Feb 1903, d. 17 Jan 1987
Elise Josephine Karlsdatter  b. 16 Dec 1858, d. 19 Feb 1903
Emma Christine (Radlund)  b. 1888, d. 1967
Erling Arthur  b. 6 Mar 1891, d. 2 Nov 1918
Frank Otto  b. 21 Nov 1886, d. Feb 1967
Gerda Marie  b. 5 Jun 1889
Pettersen (cont.)
Gunda  b. 9 Feb 1865, d. 12 Apr 1928
Hanna  b. 6 May 1875, d. 7 Mar 1944
Hartvig Anker  b. Jun 1883
Ingeborg S  b. 2 Jan 1888, d. Feb 1976
Jack  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
John Nels  b. 15 Sep 1923, d. 1 Feb 1968
Josephine Amalie  b. 3 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1932
Karl August  b. 13 Sep 1895, d. 3 Mar 1960
Karoline Mathilde  b. 14 Nov 1867, d. 3 Jun 1872
Karoline Mathilde  b. 11 Jun 1872, d. 16 Apr 1954
LeRoy Oliver  b. 12 Jun 1912, d. Sep 1987
Marion A  b. 1908, d. 28 Jan 1919
Mary L (Reuss)  b. 15 Sep 1886, d. Nov 1972
Nils Carl  b. 17 Sep 1853, d. 31 Oct 1939
Ole C  b. Apr 1888
Otilie Marie  b. 17 May 1870, d. 31 Jul 1873
Otto C  b. Apr 1888
Petter Hagbart  b. 25 Oct 1882, d. Nov 1969
Petter Rikard  b. 25 Feb 1893, d. 19 Mar 1966
Signe Louise  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 11 Dec 1960
Solveig Gulette  b. 11 Dec 1908, d. 29 Dec 2002
Petterson
Per Erik  b. 14 Dec 1857, d. 28 Oct 1929
Pettibone
Harriet A (Ostby)  b. c 1902
Harry Wakeman  b. 7 Oct 1883, d. Oct 1976
Petty
Charles Amber  b. c 1846
Dale  b. 27 May 1916, d. 20 Mar 2003
Edith L  b. 13 Nov 1881, d. a Jan 1944
Elfie L  b. 30 Oct 1866, d. 17 Mar 1867
Emily V  b. 16 Nov 1856, d. 11 Jan 1939
Emma Viola  b. 16 Nov 1856, d. 11 Jan 1939
Fisher  b. c 1800, d. 1866
George L  b. 1859, d. 19 Apr 1864
Infant  b. c Oct 1875, d. 17 Oct 1875
Jennie E  b. 3 Sep 1870, d. 10 May 1960
Jerome Jackson  b. 14 Nov 1824, d. 27 Sep 1910
Laura  b. 29 Sep 1854, d. 21 Sep 1857
Levi Harvey  b. 7 Feb 1882, d. 14 Mar 1966
Lizzie  b. 1 Sep 1847, d. 27 Jan 1944
Martha Jane (Mannon)  b. 28 Oct 1839, d. 10 May 1926
Mary Ellen  b. Sep 1850, d. 12 Dec 1923
Mary Jane (Cantwell)  b. May 1897, d. 26 Jun 1934
Mary Jane (Piper)  b. c 1826, d. 1 Mar 1862
Sarah (Jackson)  b. c 1800
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1847, d. 27 Jan 1944
Sarah Evangline  b. 8 Apr 1880, d. 3 Oct 1944
Shirley Dale  b. 27 May 1916, d. 20 Mar 2003
Pettygrove
Bert  b. 25 Nov 1888, d. 1946
Bertha M (Geddes)  b. 30 Jun 1889, d. 24 Jun 1946
Harry Albert  b. 25 Nov 1888, d. 1946
Pettyjohn
Peyton
Pfeifer
Christian John  b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 1 Feb 1997
Juanita Pearl (Griggs)  b. 10 Jan 1929, d. 22 Nov 2005
Pfundstein
Phelps
Hannah  b. 7 Aug 1734
Joseph  b. 21 May 1716
Lydia (Rowley)  b. 17 Sep 1718, d. 29 Dec 1757
Weymeth Marie  b. 22 Apr 1912, d. 28 May 2002
Phifer
John  b. 25 Oct 1916, d. 1 Feb 1997
Phillippe
Phillips
Addie M  b. 15 Mar 1872
Annie Petrea (Rasmussen)  b. 21 Aug 1864, d. 4 Nov 1949
Clara Ellen  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 18 Apr 1968
Donald  b. 1896, d. 1952
Eda  b. c 1857, d. 24 Jan 1915
Edward F  b. Jun 1852
Edward G  b. 1891, d. 14 Jun 1955
Elsie  b. 11 Sep 1874, d. 14 Nov 1876
Emma Lucille (Maxwell)  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 12 Mar 1990
Emma S (Hartley)  b. Sep 1854
Esther  b. 2 Mar 1735, d. b 1826
Esther (Ayers)  b. 20 Oct 1699
F L  b. c 1901, d. 1951
Forest W  b. 1 Jul 1904
Frank Hartford  b. 4 Sep 1859, d. 17 Mar 1930
Fredric M  b. 4 Aug 1865
Grace A K (?)  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 20 Nov 1964
Hartley F  b. 21 Jul 1880, d. 13 May 1964
Ida E  b. 16 Jun 1879, d. 6 Apr 1963
Jonathan  b. 13 Jul 1690, d. 12 Oct 1786
Leslie  b. c 1901, d. 1951
Lois Mabel (Stuthard)  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 25 Aug 1998
Phillips (cont.)
Lucy May (Dunham)  b. Jul 1886, d. 7 Mar 1910
Maggie  b. 2 Jun 1862, d. 1 Apr 1866
Mary Ann  b. c 1829
Mary E  b. Mar 1858
Mary Frances (Martin)  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 13 Feb 2001
Maxine Isabel (Lemonds)  b. 17 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 1991
May  b. 6 Nov 1857
Milbra  b. 1778, d. 1864
Milly  b. 1778, d. 1864
Mrs L Privette (Pierce)  b. 12 Apr 1896, d. 26 Aug 1973
Nellie B  b. c 1894
Nola M (Craft)  b. 6 Aug 1895, d. 21 Aug 1962
Peyton Frederick  b. 18 Dec 1917, d. 23 Sep 1998
Ronald Wayne  b. 12 Feb 1940, d. 29 Apr 2004
Sadie  b. 15 Mar 1872
Sarah S (Mannon)  b. 24 Sep 1835, d. 2 Dec 1931
Walter Monroe  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. 25 Aug 1954
William  b. c 1837
Winnie  b. c 1730, d. 1813
Phippin
Elizabeth  b. s 1704
Phipps
Alberta (Puryear)  b. 26 Sep 1913, d. 3 Jan 2014
Uel  b. 3 Feb 1893, d. 4 Nov 1976
Piazza
Pickens
Clifford Maxwell  b. 8 Nov 1900, d. 13 Aug 1980
Daisy A (Rogers)  b. 4 Nov 1895, d. 13 Feb 1986
Farrell Louise  b. 30 Apr 1920, d. 28 Apr 2015
Florence Maud (Riggs)  b. Jan 1886, d. 19 Mar 1979
Frederick Fulton  b. 27 Jan 1897, d. 10 Jan 1970
Harriet Ada (Clark)  b. 28 Mar 1900, d. 28 Oct 1947
Helen  b. Aug 1883
William Bert  b. 4 Mar 1903, d. 29 Mar 1983
Pickerell
Ralph Edward  b. 8 May 1918, d. 14 Jul 1983
Ruth Eleanor (Martin)  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 12 Feb 1955
Pickering
Sidney  b. c 1824
Pickett
Ann (Davis)  b. 22 Oct 1808
Caleb  b. 4 Apr 1820
Keziah (Barker)  b. 16 Oct 1834
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1805
Mercy (Rowley)  b. 30 Apr 1710
Nathan T  b. 30 Aug 1829
Sarah Ann (White)  b. 28 Nov 1805
Thomas  b. 16 Nov 1813
William  b. 27 Jan 1802
Pierce
Ada  b. 12 Apr 1896, d. 26 Aug 1973
Adia Diane  b. 8 Jun 1876, d. 12 Sep 1913
Adina  b. 8 Jun 1876, d. 12 Sep 1913
Aileene  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 7 Nov 1974
Alene  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 7 Nov 1974
Alson  b. c 1849
Anna (Elmore)  b. 6 Nov 1890, d. 23 May 1984
Augusta  b. 21 Feb 1820, d. 1870
Benjamin Calvin  b. 8 Jan 1884, d. 21 Dec 1927
Blanche Viola (Riggs)  b. 8 Sep 1906, d. 18 May 1999
Brent Newton  b. 10 Feb 1957, d. 8 Dec 1984
Chesley Trigg  b. 15 May 1906, d. 5 Aug 1971
Cora  b. 4 Aug 1878, d. 15 Apr 1966
Della (?)  b. c 1885
Delos Charles  b. 4 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1959
Donald L  b. 1 Nov 1914, d. 15 Jun 1999
Elaine (Koshi)  b. 7 Mar 1941, d. 4 Apr 2016
Elma J  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 28 Jan 1991
Emily Irene (Arrowsmith)  b. 9 Mar 1914, d. 2 Aug 2015
George Newton  b. 27 Jun 1918, d. 2 Mar 1971
Infant  b. 16 Jun 1875, d. 16 Jun 1875
Isabel (Newby)  b. 28 Dec 1697, d. b 3 Aug 1758
Iva Jane (Jenkins)  b. 18 Dec 1894
Pierce (cont.)
James Lloyd  b. 23 Nov 1910, d. 23 May 1998
Jane  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 28 Jan 1991
Jesse Newton  b. 9 Apr 1891, d. 21 Apr 1971
Jessie Ann (Miller)  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Sep 1987
John Newton  b. 19 Dec 1845, d. 10 Apr 1907
Joseph A  b. 29 Jun 1893, d. 25 Oct 1983
Julia  b. Jul 1870
June Shirley (Oros)  b. 23 Jun 1919, d. 30 Dec 1979
Leona Mozelle (Vining)  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 31 Dec 1993
Lloyd  b. 23 Nov 1910, d. 23 May 1998
Luama  b. c 1879
Marion M  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Mary E  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Mary Josephine (Pinkston)  b. 29 Sep 1856, d. 19 Sep 1937
Mary Martitia (Davis)  b. 12 Jul 1850
Mary Theresa  b. 5 Sep 1930, d. 24 Aug 1931
Maude L (Box)  b. 1 Mar 1892, d. 21 Jun 1970
Mayron  b. May 1862, d. 1934
Merle Claude  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 19 Mar 1999
Mildred L  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 10 Jul 2007
Olga  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 27 Jan 1977
Ralph  b. 28 Jun 1898, d. 19 Oct 1898
Rita (Sayre)  b. c 1907
Pierce (cont.)
Robert L  b. 3 Nov 1905, d. 10 Jul 1987
Roy  b. 18 Dec 1893, d. Nov 1963
Sarah  b. c 1839
Shirley Ann  b. 28 Mar 1940, d. 27 Oct 1981
Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1693, d. 12 Jul 1756
W W  b. 6 Sep 1882, d. 5 Oct 1882
Pierson
Andrew  b. c 1859
Elizabeth  b. 1780
Juline Marie (Skramstad)  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 18 Feb 1969
Zoe Allce Irene (Wallace)  b. 16 Jul 1862, d. 16 May 1951
Pigg
Louisa J (Waldon)  b. 4 May 1870, d. 1 Nov 1921
Piggott
Aaron  b. 2 Jan 1811
Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1722
Abigail  b. 2 Jan 1757
Abigail  b. 9 Feb 1772
Anna  b. 7 Oct 1815
Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1732, d. 26 Apr 1818
Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1780, d. 22 Aug 1851
Benjamin  b. 2 Dec 1786, d. 7 Apr 1817
Benjamin  b. 21 Sep 1797
Benjamin  b. 11 Jan 1803
Benjamin Davis  b. 24 Nov 1827, d. 18 Jul 1899
Caleb  b. 4 Apr 1820
Dinah  b. 22 Mar 1813, d. 29 Oct 1857
Dorcas (Coppock)  b. c 1821
Elenor  b. 24 Oct 1808
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1720, d. 18 Jul 1748
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1760
Elizabeth  b. 5 Oct 1764
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1777
Eunice  b. 9 Oct 1822
George  b. 30 May 1816, d. 6 Oct 1841
Hannah  b. 14 Oct 1709
Piggott (cont.)
Hannah  b. 9 Jul 1774, d. 25 Oct 1812
Hannah  b. 11 Oct 1801, d. 18 Nov 1866
Hannah  b. 19 Jul 1810
Hannah  b. 18 Sep 1813
Hannah (Vestal)  b. 30 Oct 1755, d. 6 Oct 1841
Henry  b. 24 Sep 1738
Isaiah  b. 30 Dec 1791
James  b. 16 Jan 1714, d. b 1738
James  b. 13 Feb 1804
Jeremiah  b. 19 Aug 1725, d. c 1726
Jeremiah  b. 26 Oct 1730, d. 3 Nov 1778
Jeremiah  b. 18 Feb 1755
Jeremiah  b. 28 Jul 1773, d. 29 Jul 1825
John  b. s 1683, d. 29 Mar 1738
John  b. 18 Apr 1717, d. 4 Mar 1744
John  b. s 1745
John  b. 19 Feb 1751, d. 31 Mar 1817
John  b. 6 Feb 1770, d. b 1850
John  b. 16 Jan 1780, d. 27 Mar 1817
John  b. 28 Apr 1800, d. b Sep 1807
John  b. 20 Jul 1805
John  b. 4 Aug 1808, d. 14 Mar 1836
John  b. 14 May 1818
Joseph  b. 19 Nov 1805, d. 31 Jan 1872
Piggott (cont.)
Joshua  b. 21 Feb 1765, d. c 1834
Joshua  b. 16 Feb 1805
Joshua  b. 4 Apr 1820, d. 17 Jul 1821
Katharine (Maris)  b. Apr 1780
Mahlon  b. 27 Jan 1818, d. 25 May 1881
Margery  b. 30 Aug 1715, d. 8 Mar 1729
Margery  b. 20 Feb 1735, d. 18 Apr 1828
Margery  b. 2 May 1759
Margery  b. 2 Sep 1762, d. c 1800
Margery  b. 28 Dec 1768, d. 29 May 1849
Margery (Brown)  b. c 1691, d. 24 Feb 1738
Martha (Reynolds)  b. 14 Mar 1801
Mary  b. 6 Apr 1706
Mary  b. 17 Jul 1762
Mary  b. 9 Jan 1766
Mary  b. 9 Apr 1767, d. 17 Feb 1820
Mary  b. 31 Aug 1794
Mary  b. 22 Dec 1794
Mary  b. 22 Jan 1802
Mary  b. 20 Jun 1803, d. 5 May 1834
Mary (Hadley)  b. 31 Mar 1739, d. 31 Oct 1810
Mourning (Chamness)  b. 11 Apr 1784
Piggott (cont.)
Nancy (Smith)  b. 8 Feb 1828, d. 25 Nov 1855
Nathan  b. 19 Mar 1789
Nathan  b. 26 Oct 1818
Obadiah  b. 19 Jul 1740, d. 6 Apr 1754
Patience  b. 25 Jan 1758
Patience (Hadley)  b. s 1789
Phebe  b. 29 Aug 1784
Phebe (Harris)  b. 28 Aug 1742
Rachel  b. 17 Apr 1769
Rachel  b. 4 Jan 1775
Rachel (Jones)  b. c 1821, d. b 1873
Rachel (Mayner)  d. 19 Nov 1775
Rachel (Reynolds)  b. 6 Jan 1718, d. 31 Jan 1756
Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1707, d. 17 Apr 1729
Rebecca  b. 1 Dec 1811
Rebecca (Hunt)  b. 29 Aug 1757
Rebecca (Wellsford)  b. c 1684, d. 1711
Rebecca (Woody)  b. 1 Oct 1776
Ruth  b. 25 May 1777, d. 10 Jan 1859
Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1801, d. 19 Mar 1820
Ruth  b. 11 Jun 1823, d. 1 Jun 1834
Ruth (Davis)  b. 26 Apr 1782
Samuel  b. 11 Aug 1718, d. 29 Jan 1750
Piggott (cont.)
Samuel  b. 7 Oct 1752
Sarah  b. 15 Oct 1760
Sarah  b. 28 Mar 1802
Sarah (Davis)  b. 28 Feb 1766, d. a 1834
Sarah (Hadley)  b. 17 Aug 1762, d. 6 Mar 1827
Sarah (Harris)  b. c 1817
Sarah (Jackson)  b. 4 Dec 1762
Sarah (Pike)  b. 26 Apr 1733
Sidney ()  b. c 1824
Simon  b. 18 Oct 1797
Simon  b. 21 Feb 1809
Solomon  b. 27 Jul 1782, d. 10 Nov 1798
Solomon  b. 13 Dec 1802
Susannah  b. 13 Mar 1724, d. 11 Sep 1781
Susannah  b. 31 Jan 1770
Susannah  b. 21 Aug 1770, d. 12 Apr 1782
Unnamed  b. 1711, d. 1711
Unnamed  b. 10 Jun 1729, d. 16 Jun 1729
Unnamed  b. 26 Oct 1734, d. 1 Nov 1734
William  b. 8 Aug 1726, d. 1 Mar 1770
William  b. 31 Dec 1766
William  b. 7 Jul 1767
William  b. 19 Feb 1775
Pike
Abigail (Overman)  b. 19 May 1709
Alfred  b. c 1821
Ann  b. 11 Apr 1735
Ann (Davis)  b. s 1824
Anne Jane  b. 4 Nov 1850, d. 14 May 1935
Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1739, d. 31 Mar 1816
Elizabeth (Franklin)  b. Jul 1824, d. 3 Mar 1901
Elizabeth (Williams)  b. 25 Feb 1751
Ivy  b. c 1817
John  b. 14 Jun 1702
John  b. 21 Jan 1742
John  b. 15 Nov 1803
Kezia  b. 8 Jul 1813, d. 27 Oct 1865
Mary  b. 26 May 1812
Mary (Piggott)  b. 20 Jun 1803, d. 5 May 1834
Nathan  b. 12 Dec 1749
Priscilla (Williams)  b. 27 May 1741
Rachel  b. 10 Dec 1746, d. 5 Aug 1789
Rachel (Davis)  b. 19 Sep 1785, d. 5 Dec 1857