Albright
Carrie Mae  b. 11 Apr 1910, d. 30 Jan 1998
Mrs Burnard T  b. 29 Apr 1902, d. 6 May 1982
Viola  b. 2 Feb 1875, d. 7 Mar 1955
Alcorn
Lou Emma  b. 4 Jul 1878, d. 7 Mar 1975
Lula  b. 4 Jul 1878, d. 7 Mar 1975
Alderson
Leona Catherine (Donaldson)  b. 19 Oct 1900, d. 3 Oct 1997
Wesco C  b. 27 Feb 1897, d. 26 Jun 1948
Alexander
Albert Isham  b. 24 Oct 1914, d. 19 Jan 1979
Debra Kay (Stone)  b. 15 Nov 1956, d. 18 Aug 2011
Edith J  b. Feb 1875, d. b 1910
Genevivie Elaine (Bear)  b. 24 Sep 1918, d. 4 Apr 2009
Grace Marie (Calkins)  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. 19 May 1996
Priscilla (Reynolds)  b. 20 Nov 1843, d. 18 Jul 1868
Stephen Leon  b. 16 Jan 1958, d. 30 Jun 2009
Steve  b. 16 Jan 1958, d. 30 Jun 2009
William Herbert  b. 25 Jul 1914, d. 10 Feb 2002
Alf
Alford
Jane  b. 26 Jun 1909, d. 22 Feb 1989
Alfsdatter
Alger
Keziah  b. 1722, d. a Jan 1772
Algur
Keziah  b. 1722, d. a Jan 1772
Alison
Helene E  b. May 1893, d. 26 Aug 1986
Allen
Abigail  b. 26 Nov 1819
Alfred  b. 1 Mar 1825
Alice (Scarlett)  b. s 1720?
Amy  b. 8 Aug 1725
Amy  b. s 1743
Amy  b. s 1780
Amy Naomi (Cox)  b. 1697, d. 13 Sep 1778
Ann  b. 10 Jul 1746, d. 8 Nov 1829
Asenath  b. 22 Feb 1835
Audrey Marie (Crooks)  b. 20 Dec 1936, d. 22 Nov 2014
B Franklin  b. 7 Jun 1837, d. 7 Jun 1864
Barbara Nadean (Riggs)  b. 14 Jul 1927, d. 8 Nov 1992
Benjamin  b. 4 Oct 1742
Bewley Sutherland  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 19 Mar 1926
Carl Charles  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 6 Dec 1980
Carrie  b. Jul 1869
Charles Emmett  b. 2 Sep 1872, d. 7 Dec 1944
Clarkson  b. 13 May 1830
Daniel  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 13 May 1876
Dinah (Stuart)  b. 13 Aug 1789
Doris Harold  b. 25 Jan 1927
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1728
Allen (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 5 Nov 1808
Elizabeth  b. 2 Feb 1816
Elizabeth  b. c 1858
Elizabeth (Dixon)  b. 1 Nov 1781
Emma A  b. 16 May 1851, d. 17 Dec 1928
Emma Melvina (Low)  b. Jan 1883, d. 7 May 1951
Esther M (Rowley)  b. Jun 1847
Floy Eleanor  b. 1899, d. 1956
Floyd Emmett  b. 1902, d. 1927
Frances Eleanor  b. 6 May 1920, d. 27 Oct 2013
Frederick C  b. 3 Nov 1923, d. 21 Mar 1997
Grace Eldis  b. 11 Apr 1892, d. 25 Jun 1955
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1741, d. 10 Dec 1834
Hannah  b. s 1785
Hannah ()  b. s 1758
Hannah (Dixon)  b. 8 Dec 1792
Hannah J  b. 13 Nov 1825, d. 18 Feb 1899
Harmon  b. 12 Dec 1791
Herman  b. 27 Mar 1818
Hezekiah B  b. 28 May 1823
Jack Richard  b. 11 Aug 1933, d. 29 Jul 2008
Allen (cont.)
James  b. s 1718
Jane (Brown)  b. 11 Jun 1720
Jehu  b. 11 Apr 1820
Job  b. 2 Oct 1816
John  b. 3 Oct 1694, d. 16 Sep 1771
John  b. 8 Apr 1720, d. 1 Oct 1754
John  b. 22 May 1749
John  b. 28 May 1780
John  b. 21 Dec 1782, d. 3 Mar 1867
John  b. 30 Sep 1806
John  b. 4 Nov 1810
John  b. 21 Dec 1812, d. 1 Jan 1813
John  b. 25 Jan 1828
Joseph  b. 12 Jul 1733
Joseph  b. 9 May 1783
Joseph  b. 22 Apr 1811
Josephine Pearl (Brandon)  b. 28 May 1880, d. 15 Jun 1966
Julia (Malone)  b. c 1842, d. 1873
Keith Edward  b. 21 May 1931, d. 29 May 2001
Lavina  b. 18 Jan 1809
Leonard Randolph  b. 16 Jul 1898, d. 18 Oct 1959
Lucille C (Sayre)  b. c 1910
Lucy A (Rowley)  b. 24 May 1864, d. 24 May 1952
Allen (cont.)
Lydia  b. s 1740
Maria  b. 3 Sep 1789, d. 14 May 1880
Marie (Twitchell)  b. 1667, d. 1717
Martha (Clark)  b. 11 Aug 1793, d. 1866
Martha (Cox)  b. 4 Dec 1780, d. 12 Jun 1854
Martha (Cox)  b. 20 Jun 1786, d. 2 Jun 1875
Martha A  b. 30 Jan 1833
Mary  b. 1 Jan 1739
Mary  b. s 1795, d. 11 Apr 1837
Mary  b. 27 Dec 1818
Mary Pauline (Caylor)  b. 22 Dec 1933, d. 15 Sep 2016
Merritt C  b. 14 Jun 1853, d. 29 Mar 1929
Miles  b. 3 Mar 1819
Minnie Clyde (McDonald)  b. 24 Apr 1877, d. 19 Apr 1965
Nancy C  b. 30 Jan 1878, d. 3 Sep 1960
Nathan  b. 5 Jun 1787, d. 24 Nov 1820
Nathan  b. 3 Jan 1814
Nathaniel  b. 2 Oct 1819, d. 15 Sep 1824
Ocie  b. 2 Sep 1902, d. Mar 1974
Oliver B  b. c 1841
Pauline L (Beam)  b. 12 Nov 1897, d. 1 Dec 1988
Pebble (Balentine)  b. 28 Feb 1901, d. 12 Dec 1976
Peter  b. 1 Aug 1781
Allen (cont.)
Peter  b. 14 Mar 1809
Phebe  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. 19 Oct 1787
Phebe  b. s 1788
Phebe  b. 29 Nov 1789
Phebe  b. 14 Aug 1816
Rachel  b. 10 Mar 1794
Rachel  b. 24 Mar 1816
Rachel  b. 26 Jul 1821
Rachel (Stout)  b. 28 Feb 1761
Rebecca  b. 8 Oct 1722
Rebecca  b. s 1791
Robert Carl  b. 5 Aug 1925, d. 31 Dec 2008
Ruth  b. 6 Oct 1789, d. 11 Nov 1831
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1813
Ruth  b. 26 Apr 1814
Ruth  b. 19 Mar 1917, d. 1 Oct 2011
Sampson  b. 19 Nov 1823
Samuel  b. s 1750
Samuel  b. s 1751
Samuel  b. 24 Sep 1785, d. 24 Jun 1787
Samuel  b. 27 Nov 1815
Samuel  b. 8 Nov 1816
Sarah Ann  b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1936
Allen (cont.)
Sarah Lamtina  b. 29 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1936
Simon  b. 9 Oct 1813
Solomon  b. 1796
Solomon  b. 25 Aug 1823
Tempie S (Sherrod)  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. 20 May 1965
Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1804
Warren Earl  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 26 Aug 1959
William  b. 3 Oct 1730
William  b. 4 Dec 1820
William H  b. c 1835
Zimri  b. 17 May 1826
Alley
Cyrus M  b. 1852, d. 1904
Jennie (Rowley)  b. 1869, d. 1911
Allis
Abigail  b. 25 Feb 1671/72, d. 16 Nov 1731
John  b. 5 Mar 1641/42, d. Jan 1690/91
Mary ()  d. 10 Aug 1677
Mary (Meekins)  b. c 1650, d. 1704
William  b. bt 1613 - 1616, d. 6 Sep 1678
Allison
Anson N  b. Mar 1838, d. 1911
Cora E  b. 6 Jan 1882, d. 6 Jan 1972
Cyrus Norton  b. 11 Sep 1879, d. 27 May 1945
Dorothy E  b. 2 Nov 1903, d. 19 Oct 1996
Eliza Louisa  b. Jan 1871, d. 1947
Elizabeth (Brandon)  b. 2 Mar 1852, d. 1885
Eula  b. 1 Jul 1887, d. 12 Nov 1973
Ida Fay (?)  b. 13 Apr 1909, d. 26 Jul 1977
Ida M  b. 1872
Leonora Darlin (Eggen)  b. 22 Aug 1879, d. 8 Aug 1971
Loren James N  b. c 1910
Louisa B  b. Jan 1871, d. 1947
Luther Devin  b. 7 Apr 1885, d. 16 Jul 1974
Mary L  b. 1853, d. 1871
Myrtle Louisiana  b. Jun 1876, d. 1912
Norton A  b. Mar 1838, d. 1911
Thomas Walter  b. 3 May 1874, d. 1962
Allison (cont.)
Walter  b. 3 May 1874, d. 1962
Walter Olin  b. 22 Aug 1909, d. 6 Oct 1994
Allred
Nancy Jane  b. 13 Oct 1834, d. 16 Oct 1902
Sam Norris  b. 22 Jan 1908, d. 9 Feb 2004
Viola Pearl (Prather)  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 19 Sep 1974
Allsman
Abner Henry  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Ethel M (Simpson)  b. c 1887
Henry A  b. 23 Mar 1879, d. 23 Jan 1960
Myrtle (Garrison)  b. Oct 1882, d. 3 Dec 1928
Vivian Ruth  b. 10 Dec 1906, d. 11 Sep 1959
Alsobrook
Priscilla  b. s 1740
Alsop
Frederic  b. Aug 1870, d. 16 Jan 1951
Sarah Margaret (Stilley)  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 5 Sep 1962
Altig
Alves
Alyea
John Wesley  b. 16 Aug 1923, d. 26 Mar 1997
Violet May (Cline)  b. 24 May 1923, d. 6 Sep 2012
Whitney Jane (Cunningham)  b. 30 Jan 1898, d. 12 Feb 1941
William Edward  b. 30 Mar 1884, d. 23 Nov 1968
Aman
Virginia Cecelia (Buell)  b. 31 Jan 1918, d. 19 Jan 2001
Amason
William Jefferson  b. c 1837, d. 1885
Ambler
Laverna M  b. 29 Jan 1914, d. 1 May 1989
Amero
Ames
Ann Elizabeth (Westhafer)  b. 13 Mar 1875, d. 18 Dec 1945
Annabel (Pribbenow)  b. 22 Jan 1922, d. 3 Mar 2002
Austa F  b. Sep 1895
Azel Sherman  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. 23 Feb 1960
Azel Sherman Jr  b. 8 Aug 1928, d. 6 Jul 2010
Daisy Frances (Bohn)  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 15 May 1990
Ethel L  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Evelyn Rosa (Dexter)  b. Aug 1894, d. 17 Dec 1969
Lavancha  b. Nov 1899, d. 1980
Levi C  b. 20 Feb 1887, d. 7 Oct 1957
William Glen  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 16 Feb 1969
William Sherman  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. 2 Dec 1930
Amison
Elmira  b. c 1825, d. 1885
William Jefferson  b. c 1837, d. 1885
Ammon
Amps
Alice  b. c 1584
Amundson
Ander
Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Gunder  b. 1681, d. 1762
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1728, d. 3 Jul 1751
Mari Magdalene  b. s 1846
Mary  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Nancy  b. s 1796
Peter  b. s 1844
Anders
Berte  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Andersdatter
Berte  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Mari Magdalene  b. s 1846
Andersdotter
Gustava Serafia  b. 13 Mar 1858
Andersen
Gulbrand  b. s 1881
Gunder  b. 1681, d. 1762
Hans  b. s 1877
Hilda  b. s 1879
Josephine Amalie  b. 3 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1932
Olaus  b. 12 Apr 1852, d. 25 Feb 1910
Ole  b. 1672, d. 1739
Peter  b. s 1844
Anderson
Alma E  b. 25 Feb 1883, d. 31 Oct 1936
Andy  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
Arnold O  b. 15 May 1908, d. 22 Oct 1982
Charlene (Gardner)  b. 6 May 1918, d. 10 Jul 2002
Charlotta  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Christine Marie  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Ella L (Bahr)  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 3 Oct 1999
Ellen (Bush)  b. 1909
Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1728, d. 3 Jul 1751
Hannah Louise  b. Oct 1870, d. 4 Mar 1943
Helen (Ross)  b. 20 Jun 1916, d. 20 Jul 1989
Hilda Estella  b. 19 Mar 1914, d. 29 Aug 2003
Ila Dorise  b. 2 Oct 1906, d. 24 Apr 1990
Irene A  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
James  b. Oct 1875
Lena Frances  b. 9 Apr 1906, d. Dec 1981
Anderson (cont.)
Lottie  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Louise  b. Jul 1864, d. 27 Aug 1947
Lucile (Street)  b. 22 Aug 1920, d. 31 Mar 1998
Lucinda Ruth  b. 17 Jan 1929, d. 9 May 1996
Maggie Elizabeth (Dunbar)  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 4 Sep 1957
Maria Christine  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Martin William  b. 1885, d. 13 Apr 1912
Mary  b. 30 Jun 1856, d. 20 Nov 1929
Mary (Ray)  b. 24 May 1888, d. 8 Nov 1969
Myrtie  b. 23 Jul 1905, d. 28 May 1998
Nancy  b. s 1796
Olga (Ludwigson)  b. 1884, d. 1953
William  b. 9 Sep 1937, d. 11 Apr 1987
William Leslie  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 16 Sep 1962
Andrew
Deborah (Holladay)  b. 4 Feb 1753
Eleanor (Woody)  b. 14 Nov 1816, d. 4 Nov 1888
Furlough  b. May 1864
Hannah (Holladay)  b. 27 Jan 1755, d. 19 Mar 1844
Isaac  b. 26 Nov 1787, d. 10 Dec 1865
Jane  b. 12 Nov 1755
Jane (Woody)  b. 11 May 1791, d. 28 Nov 1852
John  b. 13 Nov 1750, d. 26 Jul 1779
Mary Jane  b. 11 Aug 1838, d. 25 Aug 1863
Ruth  b. 9 Jul 1791
Samuel  b. 8 Jan 1814, d. 9 Nov 1885
Sarah Elizabeth (Daugherty)  b. Jan 1853, d. 17 Oct 1915
William  b. 14 Nov 1753
Andrews
Abilene  b. c 1845
Adolphus  b. 1850
Caleb Walker  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 23 Mar 1922
Eleanor  b. c 1862
Emily E E  b. 20 Nov 1814, d. 10 Feb 1841
Eunice J (Headlee)  b. 10 Nov 1814, d. 7 Feb 1886
Lanora  b. 20 Sep 1842, d. 16 Feb 1843
Liaona  b. c 1847
Mary  b. Jan 1853
Mary  b. c 1855
Rebecca  b. c 1867
William  b. c 1857
William W  b. c 1810
Andrus
Eva Deal (Smith)  b. 13 May 1894, d. 11 Apr 1970
Lynn Thrope  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 21 Jan 1976
Raymond Lew  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 25 May 2009
Angel
Anna R (Gilbert)  b. 12 Jul 1911, d. 14 Feb 2004
Chauncey  b. 1926, d. 12 Feb 1926
Clinton James  b. 5 Jun 1910, d. 11 Feb 1982
David Hampton  b. 29 Jul 1883, d. 8 May 1947
Eliza  b. c 1804, d. 23 Dec 1876
Elizabeth  b. c 1804, d. 23 Dec 1876
Erma Lynn (Evans)  b. 16 Sep 1930, d. 14 Jan 2000
Fannie (Nash)  b. 17 Sep 1908, d. 22 Jul 1987
Fred Kenneth  b. 17 Sep 1911, d. 29 Jan 2006
Goldie (Sims)  b. 27 Mar 1890, d. 27 Mar 1975
Helma Rowena  b. 5 Jun 1915, d. 9 Nov 1993
Roy Dennis  b. 18 Sep 1923, d. 22 Sep 1982
Wilma Doreen  b. 22 Jan 1919, d. 23 Feb 1981
Angell
Mary  b. s 1748
Anger
Cristian  b. 1 Jul 1759, d. 2 Jul 1850
Ankrum
John  b. c 1882
Lula A (Garrison)  b. 27 Mar 1885, d. 24 Mar 1937
Annable
Bethiah (Dimmock)  b. s 1700
Samuel  b. s 1695
Ansley
Eunice  b. c 1739, d. a 1807
Eunice  b. 14 Feb 1767, d. 4 Aug 1846
John  b. 1745, d. 1806
Anson
Delbert M  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 9 Jan 2003
Ruth (Sayre)  b. 10 Nov 1903, d. 28 Jul 1959
Antes
Ella May  b. 15 May 1858, d. 24 May 1900
Anthony
Dorthea  b. s 1788
Edith Loraine (Hastings)  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Walter James Maxwell  b. 28 May 1910, d. 10 Jul 1979
Antrim
Sarah  b. 1724, d. 7 Jul 1813
Anzalone
Apple
Andrew Jackson  b. c 1819, d. 25 Jul 1897
Dorothy Mae  b. 29 Apr 1915, d. 9 Jan 2015
Harold Forest  b. 16 Feb 1904, d. 14 Feb 1977
Mary Ann (Genoway)  b. 6 Nov 1820, d. 27 Sep 1887
Ruth Elizabeth (Garrison)  b. 14 Oct 1904, d. 23 Feb 1980
Appleby
Emma  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 22 Nov 1916
Melissa R (Bedell)  b. 14 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jun 1901