Hart (cont.)
Meredith  b. c 1846, d. Aug 1915
Milla  b. c 1808
Moses  b. 1 Dec 1833, d. 21 Nov 1903
Mrs Eugene (Scott)  b. Oct 1872, d. 1932
Nancy Elizabeth ()  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 5 Aug 1919
Pamela (Crisp)  b. c 1828
Paul D  b. c Dec 1908
Pearl  b. Feb 1896
Richard Franklin  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jul 1993
Richard Meredith  b. c 1811, d. 1864
Robert  b. c 1788
Robert N  b. May 1867
Rose Marie (Atkinson)  b. 11 Jan 1919, d. 31 Jul 1995
Sarah (Riley)  b. c 1802, d. s 1842
William Henry  b. c 1829
William Willson  b. 13 Aug 1856, d. 14 Jun 1930
Harter
Charley  b. c 1860
Mary Ellen (Mapes)  b. 25 Jan 1864, d. 5 Dec 1918
Rachel (Pinkston)  b. s 1785
Hartford
Lettie E  b. 2 Dec 1874
Hartig
Leona E  b. c 1892
Hartley
Emma S  b. Sep 1854
Hartman
Clara May  b. c 1912
Edward R  b. Sep 1878
Mary L (Mock)  b. 5 Mar 1877, d. 1 May 1961
Sidney Alonzo  b. c 1909
Hartmann
Harton
Bertha  b. c 1899
Harty
Rita Jean (Hootman)  b. 22 Mar 1938, d. 17 Oct 1990
Harvey
Amanda  b. May 1828
Belle  b. 20 Mar 1902, d. 11 Jun 1987
Cornelia Jane  b. 5 Nov 1809, d. 1 Aug 1888
Ellen  b. 16 Sep 1583
Frances Belle  b. 20 Mar 1902, d. 11 Jun 1987
Jane  b. 5 Nov 1809, d. 1 Aug 1888
Lindsey  b. c 1817
Lucile Argiefay  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 2 Aug 2001
Lydia  b. 17 Jan 1774
Martha Ann  b. Apr 1824
Mary  b. 5 Jun 1605, d. c 1661
Mary  b. 17 Jan 1788, d. 11 May 1837
Mary (Vestal)  b. 7 Apr 1768
Matilda  b. c 1820
Nehemiah  b. c 1826
Rachel  b. 2 Jul 1746
Richard  b. 20 Dec 1582, d. 31 Dec 1616
Thomas  b. bt 1780 - 1790
Verlinda  b. c 1802, d. 1868
William  b. 10 Apr 1769
William  b. c 1822
Harwood
Alice Manuella (?)  b. 22 Oct 1903, d. 5 Jul 1989
James Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 3 Mar 1969
June Rose  b. 26 Jan 1894, d. 27 May 1936
Hascall
Gertrude E (Klepser)  b. Jun 1877, d. 1953
Roy Spalding  b. 16 Jul 1873, d. 1938
Haselwood
Bessie Clara (Danford)  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 23 Jan 1951
Roy Irwin  b. 15 Dec 1877, d. 16 Jun 1938
Hash
Frank J  b. 2 Jul 1888, d. 19 Jan 1981
Grace M (Starns)  b. 17 Mar 1905, d. 19 Sep 1992
John Franklin  b. 2 Jul 1888, d. 19 Jan 1981
Haskell
Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Eileen Hazel (Spear)  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 12 Jan 2004
Timothy Curtis  b. 26 Jul 1945, d. 24 Jan 2010
Hasket
Pearl E  b. Apr 1892, d. 11 Oct 1965
Haskett
Lydde (Elliott)  b. 6 Feb 1748
Haskins
Mrs Ernest Eugene (Hogadone)  b. 14 Jan 1903, d. 14 Dec 1973
Haskitt
Sarah  b. 23 Nov 1771, d. 17 Oct 1808
Haslip
Shelton Verian  b. 9 Jun 1924, d. 26 May 1991
Haslit
Charles A  b. 18 Oct 1858, d. 19 Jul 1934
Lydia (Cox)  b. Apr 1858, d. 1951
Hassman
Emil  b. c 1888
Golda Eaton (Bowman)  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 23 Sep 1989
Hasting
Audrey May (Street)  b. 28 Feb 1908, d. 11 Dec 2001
Leonard  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 20 Feb 2001
Lila Odell (Vining)  b. 1917, d. 12 Nov 1981
William David  b. 1 Oct 1906, d. 17 Dec 1961
Hastings
Charles Henderson  b. 2 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1972
Edith Loraine  b. 21 Jul 1918, d. 30 Jan 1987
Ella Pearl  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 11 Nov 1991
Gladys Lucille  b. 23 Sep 1913, d. 2 May 1989
Hassie Lillian  b. Oct 1880, d. 8 Dec 1903
Nora Olive (Cline)  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 18 Jul 1924
Ralph Dean  b. 28 Oct 1914, d. 14 Jul 1993
William David  b. 1 Oct 1906, d. 17 Dec 1961
Hatch
Abigail (Weeks)  b. 28 Jan 1690
Benjamin  b. 7 Sep 1655
Jonathan  b. 1626, d. Dec 1710
Jonathan  b. 17 May 1652
Joseph  b. 7 May 1654
Lydia  b. 16 May 1669
Mary  b. 16 Jul 1647
Mercy  b. 27 Apr 1667
Moses  b. 4 Mar 1662
Nathaniel  b. 5 Jun 1657
Samuel  b. 11 Oct 1659
Sarah  b. 21 Mar 1664
Sarah (Rowley)  b. 11 Aug 1625, d. b 15 Sep 1705
Thomas  b. 1 Jan 1649
Hatchett
Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Oct 1919, d. 6 Jun 2008
Hatfield
Netty Mae  b. c 1890, d. 11 Aug 1924
Hatton
Hauber
Clarence  b. 17 Nov 1917, d. 18 Nov 1965
Hauch
Dale Clifford  b. 5 Sep 1939, d. 13 Dec 1984
Haugen
Ingrid  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 23 Oct 1990
Kolbjørn  b. 16 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jul 1963
Hauglid
Jens Larsen  b. 1784, d. 1848
Jens Larsen  b. 1784, d. 1848
Lars Jensen  b. 1745, d. 1820
Lars Jensen  b. 1745, d. 1820
Haupt
Lois Anne  b. 15 Jul 1925, d. 29 Jan 1999
Haverty
Carl  b. 29 May 1895, d. 16 Aug 1971
Elsie  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 19 Nov 1991
John Carl  b. 29 May 1895, d. 16 Aug 1971
John Carl  b. 8 Jan 1919, d. 10 Mar 1972
Hawk
John  b. c 1827
Hawkins
Anna J  b. c 1858
Barbery A  b. c 1860
Blanche  b. 1904, d. 1934
Claire  b. Aug 1896, d. 26 Apr 1918
Clara  b. Aug 1896, d. 26 Apr 1918
Edward Probas  b. Mar 1860, d. 11 Nov 1924
Ella Rose (simms)  b. 23 Dec 1871, d. 4 Jul 1931
James W  b. c 1856
John R  b. 1832, d. 18 Sep 1860
Myrtle (Hamilton)  b. 24 Aug 1882, d. 2 Feb 1967
Susannah (Linford)  b. 4 Nov 1838, d. 28 Nov 1925
Velma Avis  b. 8 Jun 1908, d. 9 Apr 1955
William Tilden  b. 4 Oct 1876, d. 13 Dec 1951
Hawkman
Pearl  b. 10 Feb 1902, d. Jan 1985
Hawley
Hazel Edith (Wickham)  b. 12 Jun 1890, d. 25 May 1993
Hawn
Georgia Ruth  b. 30 Mar 1919, d. 14 Jan 1966
Haworth
George  b. c 1755, d. 12 Mar 1842
Margaret (Thornbrugh)  b. 25 Jun 1759
Marie Ellen  b. 24 Apr 1895, d. 3 Dec 1918
Phebe  b. s 1745
Rachel  b. s 1760
Rachel (Beeson)  d. 19 Mar 1775
Sarah  b. c 1750, d. 26 Mar 1789
Stephanus  d. b 1766
Welmett  b. s 1753
Hayden
Hayes
Bessie A  b. 13 May 1867, d. 18 Mar 1948
Cecil Lymon  b. 13 Jun 1930, d. 12 Aug 2009
Clara Belle (Rogers)  b. 16 May 1869, d. 10 Dec 1930
Dosia Voydell (Prather)  b. 30 Mar 1930, d. 25 Jul 1993
Elmer M  b. 6 Mar 1910, d. 10 Jun 1997
Ernest Mcallister  b. 13 Aug 1910, d. 14 Feb 1999
Evelyn M  b. 30 Mar 1923, d. 10 Oct 1999
Harry Delbert  b. 25 Dec 1877, d. 5 Nov 1943
Harry Delbert  b. 19 Jul 1908, d. 28 Jul 1977
James Preston  b. 10 May 1852, d. 24 Feb 1932
James William  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 7 Mar 1979
Juanita Josephine (Schwanzl)  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 29 Nov 2003
Marie  b. 26 Jun 1895, d. Aug 1980
Mary Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1905, d. 24 Aug 1924
Mildred C (Kackley)  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 14 Jan 1978
Mrs Edward P (Plummer)  b. 25 Mar 1907, d. 29 Aug 1981
Nellie M (Garrison)  b. Aug 1884, d. 2 Aug 1924
Richard E  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 1 Aug 1912
Thomas  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 7 Mar 1979
Vivian Wilmer  b. 7 Feb 1900, d. 8 May 1973
Haynes
Lottie (Pinkston)  b. 28 Jun 1899
Raymond Forest  b. 29 Oct 1891, d. 8 Jul 1964
Sally  b. c 1810, d. s 1853
Sarah  b. c 1810, d. s 1853
Hays
Catherine (Graves)  b. s 1772
Hayton
Sunshine  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. Apr 1972
Hayward
Jane (Ralston)  b. Dec 1899, d. 31 Aug 1988
Ronald  b. 3 Aug 1902, d. 18 Aug 1977
Hazeltine
Lucy  b. 16 Nov 1746
Head
Nettie (Hamilton)  b. 9 May 1884, d. 28 Dec 1961
Percy  b. 16 May 1884, d. 1953
Percy Maurice  b. 11 Mar 1916, d. 1935
Violet A  b. 1911, d. 1919
Heading
William Henry  b. Nov 1871, d. 14 Apr 1961
Headlee
Adah B (Hall)  b. 7 Jun 1904, d. 10 Apr 1970
Allice J  b. c 1856
Alonzo J  b. Feb 1850
Armius E  b. Oct 1869
Arthur B  b. 12 Apr 1858, d. s 1859
Arthur Harry  b. 7 Aug 1897, d. 26 May 1990
Artimisia Jane (Baker)  d. 20 May 1850
Blondville Dee  b. 4 Sep 1861, d. 2 May 1932
Caleb  b. 5 Nov 1788, d. 7 Aug 1847
Caleb Columbus  b. c 1832, d. 1891
Caleb Newton  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1898
Charles  b. 13 Mar 1794
Claude Leslie  b. 20 Nov 1871, d. 24 Apr 1956
Cora M  b. 16 Jun 1873, d. 20 Nov 1903
Cynthia (Hoover)  b. 5 Feb 1828, d. 1 Aug 1903
Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1795, d. 2 Dec 1862
Daniel Asbury  b. 21 Mar 1836, d. 25 Oct 1867
David  b. 17 Nov 1792, d. 13 Sep 1852
David A  b. 23 Dec 1835, d. 2 Nov 1874
Dora I (Kesterson)  b. 28 Nov 1870, d. 13 Oct 1948
Dovey L (Armor)  b. 9 Jan 1830
Dovia A (Jones)  b. 28 Mar 1899, d. 4 Oct 1991
Elisha  b. 18 May 1760, d. 8 Oct 1845
Headlee (cont.)
Elisha  b. 1796
Elisha  b. 9 Oct 1802, d. 3 Feb 1877
Elisha B  b. 1819, d. 1888
Elisha Bloomfield  b. 1 Feb 1876, d. 16 Mar 1917
Elisha Elgin  b. 1825, d. 1860
Elisha F  b. c 1830, d. 1867
Eliza Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 25 Mar 1904
Elizabeth  b. s 1667?
Ellen F (Brown)  b. c 1827
Emily W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Emma W  b. 5 Mar 1842, d. 15 Feb 1914
Emory  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 1930
Ephraim  b. 21 Jan 1758, d. 6 Dec 1822
Ephraim  b. 1788
Eunice Ann  b. 13 Apr 1838
Eunice J  b. 10 Nov 1814, d. 7 Feb 1886
Francis  b. 1731, d. 1805
Frank Clifford  b. 14 Jan 1893, d. 27 Aug 1983
Gideon  b. 29 Jan 1819, d. 7 Jun 1858
Grace Anna  b. 27 Apr 1895, d. 31 Oct 1918
Hannah (Drake)  d. 1688
Hannah A  b. 24 Dec 1833, d. 15 Feb 1907
Hannah E  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 25 Mar 1904
Harriet E  b. Apr 1845, d. 1922
Headlee (cont.)
Harry Arthur  b. 7 Aug 1897, d. 26 May 1990
Infant  b. 17 Jul 1912, d. 17 Jul 1912
Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1789
James B  b. 1824, d. 1852
James B  b. 17 Jan 1827, d. 24 Mar 1881
James Harold  b. 7 Jul 1897, d. 16 Jun 1971
James S  b. 14 Mar 1815, d. 25 Aug 1847
James Ward  b. 28 Jul 1867, d. 23 Nov 1932
Jane H (Steele)  b. 2 Apr 1798, d. 29 Mar 1879
Jane L  b. c 1813, d. c 1893
Jeanette (Bedell)  b. 9 Sep 1875, d. 21 Apr 1969
Jerusha (Mann)  b. c 1735, d. a 1800
Jesse  b. 22 Oct 1804, d. 15 Mar 1876
Jessie E  b. 13 Sep 1875, d. 26 Aug 1899
John  b. s 1667?
John  b. 1735, d. 1776
John  b. 1754, d. 1825
John  b. 11 Mar 1784
John  b. 17 Apr 1805, d. 14 Feb 1881
John Hilliard  b. 1820, d. 1900
John Wesley  b. 1836, d. 1847
Joseph  b. s 1667?
Joseph  b. 3 Feb 1745/46, d. 1840
Joseph  b. 27 Apr 1798, d. 28 Sep 1862
Headlee (cont.)
Joseph  b. Feb 1848
Joshua Fordyce  b. 12 Apr 1799
Joshua M  b. 1767, d. a 1840
Keran (?)  b. Aug 1849
Lona M (Knighten)  b. 11 Jul 1878, d. 21 Apr 1940
Louisa Parille  b. 18 Feb 1844, d. 27 Nov 1927
Mae  b. 19 Jun 1887, d. 18 Jul 1968
Margaret S  b. Dec 1816, d. 10 Sep 1861
Margaret C (Steele)  b. 26 Oct 1793, d. 18 Sep 1852
Margaret Ethel  b. 4 Jul 1859, d. 27 Mar 1942
Margaret Melissa  b. Apr 1840, d. 1921
Margarette C  b. c 1839
Maria (Cox)  b. 15 Feb 1812, d. 7 Oct 1896
Martha C (Steele)  b. 26 Nov 1800, d. 16 Jun 1881
Martha J  b. Dec 1837, d. 1907
Martha Jane  b. 7 Oct 1829, d. 10 Oct 1899
Martha L  b. 1820
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1798, d. 5 May 1876
Mary  b. 1826
Mary (Drake)  d. a 1698
Mary (Fairchild)  b. 28 Jun 1770, d. 23 Jan 1833
Mary (Fordyce)  b. 19 Oct 1763, d. 8 Aug 1850
Mary (Mitchell)  b. c 1828
Mary (Steele)  b. 27 Sep 1784, d. 2 Oct 1868
Headlee (cont.)
Mary A (Dysart)  b. 14 Dec 1817, d. 10 Feb 1900
Mary A E  b. c 1838
Mary Adelaide  b. Oct 1833, d. 1910
Mary Adeline  b. c 1832, d. 1883
Mary Caroline  b. 1 Feb 1828, d. 22 May 1838
Mary F  b. 1811, d. 1816
Mary L (Simms)  b. 24 Feb 1806, d. 7 Jan 1876
Mary Ophelia  b. c 1859
Melissa R (Bedell)  b. 14 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jun 1901
Melville P  b. c 1862
Miranda A (Lester)  b. 12 Jul 1860, d. 16 Sep 1910
Morris  b. 5 Feb 1865, d. 14 Aug 1887
Nancy Emily Louisa (Armor)  b. 10 May 1832, d. 12 Apr 1917
Nancy Hannah (Adams)  b. 17 Oct 1816, d. 24 May 1889
Nancy Jane  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 16 Jan 1915
Nancy L  b. c 1865
Nanny Drucela (Norman)  b. 5 Sep 1866, d. 26 Jun 1962
Narcissa  b. 1825, d. 1848
Nellie Mae  b. 19 Jun 1887, d. 18 Jul 1968
Newton J.  b. 1850
Nina Gladys (Dysart)  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 4 Sep 1992
Noah  b. 19 Aug 1810, d. 7 Mar 1838
Norman V  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 26 Jan 1975
Headlee (cont.)
Phoebe  b. 11 Jun 1800, d. 3 Jan 1884
Polly  b. 27 Apr 1798, d. 5 May 1876
Rachel C  b. Jun 1833, d. 19 Feb 1905
Rachel Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1842, d. 27 Jan 1921
Rachel Sweet (Steele)  b. 1 Jan 1803, d. 17 May 1890
Ressie M (Jones)  b. 18 Oct 1895, d. 25 Dec 1990
Richard  b. c 1642, d. c 1709
Richard  b. 1691, d. 1770
Richard  b. s 1764
Robert  b. s 1667?
Robert W  b. c 1843
Ruth  b. 15 Jun 1807, d. 24 May 1868
Sabina L (Payne)  b. May 1847
Samuel  b. 1792
Samuel Emory  b. 25 Jan 1886, d. 1930
Samuel Gideon  b. 29 Jan 1819, d. 7 Jun 1858
Samuel Harvey  b. May 1826, d. 1903
Samuel Leslie  b. May 1899
Samuel Morris  b. 5 Feb 1865, d. 14 Aug 1887
Samuel N  b. c 1824, d. 13 Apr 1906
Samuel Steele  b. 18 Jul 1828, d. 28 Jul 1866
Samuel W  b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 6 Feb 1900
Headlee (cont.)
Sarah Alice (Butts)  b. Nov 1859
Sarah E (Winsett)  b. c 1827
Sarah Evaline  b. Apr 1840, d. 1911
Silas  b. 17 Feb 1786
Tabitha J  b. c 1847
Thomas  b. 1776
Victoria J  b. c 1854
Victory J  b. 1850
Warren Elbridge  b. 27 Jan 1857, d. 2 Mar 1958
William B  b. c 1902