Greenbury
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1678
Greene
Blanche Edith (Bacon)  b. Feb 1898, d. 12 Jan 1952
Carolyn Sue (Jones)  b. 28 Apr 1930, d. 3 Aug 1983
Daisy L (?)  b. 5 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1993
Edna M  b. c 1911, d. 19 Oct 2004
Ellen  b. 25 Mar 1544, d. 24 Mar 1602
Harry Vail  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 19 Mar 1978
Mildred Anita  b. 11 Nov 1896, d. 20 May 1992
Greenfield
Margaret  b. s 1745
Greenlee
Abbie M  b. 13 Apr 1894, d. 15 Feb 1972
Greer
Gladys Lucille  b. 29 Jul 1900, d. 1 Jul 1975
Henry Crawford  b. 20 Jul 1878, d. 15 Feb 1923
Ida E (Scott)  b. 22 Nov 1879, d. 23 Jan 1961
Jesse Ray  b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 8 Jul 1958
Mildred Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1910, d. 7 Nov 1976
Susie E (Middleton)  b. Mar 1890, d. 1971
Thomas V  b. s 1825
Vining (Vining)  b. s 1802
William (Vining)  b. s 1802
Gregg
Amy  b. s 1701
Ann (Hadley)  b. 7 Feb 1718
Deborah  b. s 1745
Jacob  b. s 1742
Miriam  b. s 1744
Phebe  b. s 1746
Richard  d. b 1755
Simon  b. s 1740
William  b. s 1743
Gregory
Braxton D  b. c 1844
Carl Braxton  b. 28 Apr 1890, d. 10 Jan 1941
Fanny (Beeman)  b. May 1849
Jess  b. c 1878
Sandra K  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 24 Aug 2015
Velma Alice (Chisholm)  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 6 Jun 1983
William Edward  b. 23 Jan 1897, d. 19 Nov 1982
Gregson
Greiffenstein
Catherine M  b. 1897, d. 1962
Greim
Maria Salome  b. 27 Jan 1753
Greissell
Grenier
Gladys S (Jones)  b. c 1900
Roy Pierre  b. 13 Nov 1893
Grennell
Anna Elizabeth (Bingham)  b. 3 Jul 1913, d. 22 Sep 1964
Augusta  b. 21 Feb 1820, d. 1870
Clayton A  b. 22 May 1916, d. 21 Jan 1973
Cordelia Martha (Reed)  b. 11 Dec 1848, d. 23 Sep 1905
Delay R  b. 22 May 1848
Effie  b. 24 Apr 1869, d. 24 Apr 1947
Elizabeth D  b. 1922, d. 1938
Emeline Jeanette  b. 4 May 1854, d. 19 May 1915
Emma Ezilda (Bourassa)  b. 1888, d. 1970
Emma Louise  b. Feb 1873, d. 1927
Euphema  b. 27 Jun 1850, d. 21 Aug 1891
Fern Opal  b. 8 Oct 1908, d. 11 Feb 1977
Flora E  b. Sep 1879
Glen Albert  b. 4 Aug 1910, d. 11 Sep 1971
Gordon Irving  b. 10 Dec 1911, d. 8 Jan 1964
Happy  b. 1874, d. 1876
Hazel Alice Idella (Hamilton)  b. 20 Nov 1920, d. 30 Dec 1991
James  b. Oct 1872, d. 16 Jan 1876
James Monroe  b. 30 Apr 1819, d. 1871
Lunettie  b. c 1876
Lyman  b. 28 Mar 1867, d. 1932
Mary Ann  b. Feb 1841, d. 1904
Mildred  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1951
Millie  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1951
Grennell (cont.)
Pearl Lucile (Main)  b. 14 Aug 1918, d. 12 Jul 2003
Sidney Velorous  b. 16 Jul 1879, d. 1953
Velorus D  b. 13 Jan 1844, d. 30 Nov 1915
Vida  b. 26 Oct 1890, d. 1920
Gresham
Lefa Fern (Nida)  b. 21 Sep 1886, d. 16 Nov 1952
Griebler
Ruth G  b. 8 Aug 1915, d. Jun 1984
Griffey
Jay  b. 30 Sep 1868, d. 28 Aug 1947
Griffin
David Hurley  b. 24 Jun 1891, d. 23 Oct 1978
Esther Georgana (Garrison)  b. 18 May 1906, d. 29 Nov 1977
Hannah  d. 27 Nov 1780
Hazel  b. 28 Sep 1911, d. 25 Nov 2005
Ida  b. Dec 1895, d. 5 May 1976
Marena A  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. 1 Jan 1975
Mary (Mock)  b. 1797
Mrs Patrick (Evans)  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Thomas Jefferson  b. 28 Oct 1889, d. 7 Aug 1955
Virginia (Lawrence)  b. 5 May 1894, d. 6 Mar 1972
Griffing
Frankie Eliza  b. c 1892, d. 3 Jan 1944
Griffith
A J  b. 30 Sep 1868, d. 28 Aug 1947
Anna A  b. May 1864, d. 1929
Florence E  b. 11 May 1890, d. 7 Feb 1975
Janice Ann  b. 31 Aug 1948, d. 17 Jan 2003
Jay  b. 30 Sep 1868, d. 28 Aug 1947
Mary C (Henderson)  b. 14 Apr 1858, d. 3 Nov 1920
Griggs
Carrie L  b. Jun 1890, d. b 1940
Juanita Pearl  b. 10 Jan 1929, d. 22 Nov 2005
Lela C  b. Nov 1897
Grigsby
Ethel Octa  b. 16 Feb 1888, d. 5 Jan 1972
Grim
Nettie May (Briggs)  b. 12 May 1880, d. 23 Mar 1957
Roy Harry  b. 2 May 1877, d. 15 Feb 1966
Grimes
Maria Salome  b. 27 Jan 1753
Grimwood
Ethel Virginia (Riggs)  b. 27 Feb 1877, d. 11 Jul 1972
Franklin E  b. Jul 1867, d. 20 Sep 1944
Grinnell
Amelia  b. 4 May 1854, d. 19 May 1915
Charlotte R (?)  b. 1916, d. 2006
Everett S  b. 1 Aug 1914, d. 15 Feb 1980
Evia Lee (Owens)  b. 15 Jan 1914, d. 3 Sep 1959
Floyd A  b. 27 May 1907, d. Oct 1970
Hurley R  b. 6 Jan 1925, d. 16 Oct 1974
Lawrence V  b. 6 May 1920, d. 18 Apr 1989
Madeline B (Shayler)  b. 19 May 1920, d. 18 Mar 2010
Molly (?)  b. 1923, d. 1950
Theodore Alton  b. 27 May 1918, d. 28 Sep 1985
Virginia A (Hanford)  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 6 Mar 2009
Grinslade
John  b. 14 Jul 1886, d. 7 Mar 1963
Grinstead
Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Mary Susan (Malloy)  b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 19 Mar 1961
Rachel Eleanore (Mock)  b. 17 Feb 1863
Riley Edward  b. c 1856
William Arthur  b. 1 Jun 1888, d. 6 Dec 1960
Grissom
Cecil V (Ackley)  b. 14 Aug 1904, d. 14 Aug 1985
Charles James  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 2 Jul 1971
Griswold
Ethel  b. 1898, d. 25 Nov 1962
Mary Ethel  b. 1898, d. 25 Nov 1962
Groat
Allie Emma  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 12 Jun 1975
Groot
Groshong
Thelma (Simmonds)  b. 10 Feb 1918, d. 19 Nov 1982
Gross
Bertha Ellen (Harris)  b. 22 Mar 1899, d. 8 Oct 1990
Orvis William  b. 16 Sep 1894, d. 1956
Grosshans
Grout
Clara Bell (Mainard)  b. 9 May 1912, d. 1 Nov 2005
Loren Elias  b. 31 Dec 1907, d. 26 Apr 1999
Grove
Loyal Wessley  b. 12 Jan 1927, d. 17 Aug 1995
Grover
George S  b. 15 Sep 1842, d. 1 Oct 1927
Margaret Caroline (Foster)  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 27 May 1917
Grow
Sarah E  b. c 1847
Grubb
Phebe  d. c 1768
Grubbs
Albert A  b. 10 May 1874, d. 6 Sep 1906
Andrew Jackson  b. 9 Mar 1867, d. 27 Nov 1935
Clara B (Weaver)  b. Dec 1878
Collista Viola  b. c 1858
Cyrus Morton  b. 6 Mar 1860, d. 17 Mar 1928
Deborah A (Spivey)  b. 22 Oct 1836, d. 24 Jun 1903
Dora Isabel  b. 24 Oct 1861, d. 2 Mar 1937
Elizabeth Amanda  b. 12 Jul 1864, d. 5 Aug 1944
John Samuel  b. 12 Mar 1859, d. 31 Jul 1923
John W  b. 7 Sep 1831, d. 19 May 1907
Julia A (Rupert)  b. c 1872
Millie E  b. Jan 1870, d. 1909
Ora Velma (Reitzel)  b. 12 Feb 1898, d. 17 Mar 1953
William W  b. Feb 1864
Winfield Orin  b. c 1869
Gudbrand
Oluf  d. 1636
Gudbrandsen
Oluf  d. 1636
Guddeback
Gudgel
Guess
Dolice (Wallace)  b. 30 Aug 1865, d. 6 Jan 1938
Grace Maud (Wilson)  b. 29 May 1890, d. 3 Apr 1971
Henry William  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Warren Curtis  b. 24 Oct 1887, d. 27 Apr 1958
William H  b. 25 Nov 1866, d. 19 Dec 1924
Guest
Archibald William McKinley  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 6 Feb 1988
Beulah (Burt)  b. 23 Oct 1900, d. 18 Aug 1967
Dicey Jane  b. 9 Apr 1845, d. 22 Feb 1893
Effie Lee (Frazier)  b. 14 Feb 1884, d. 30 Oct 1956
Elizabeth Maria  b. 9 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1974
Green Preston  b. 13 Oct 1872, d. 16 Jun 1905
Griffin George E  b. 2 Oct 1883, d. 21 Jan 1966
Ida (Isbell)  b. Sep 1880
Ida Jane  b. 12 Sep 1881, d. 11 Sep 1967
James H E  b. 13 Sep 1844, d. 22 Nov 1925
John Josephine  b. 1870
Mack  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 6 Feb 1988
Martha Pallie  b. Mar 1866, d. 12 Dec 1955
Mary E  b. 7 May 1877, d. 18 Jan 1946
Mary E (Faulkner)  b. Oct 1863, d. 27 Jan 1917
McKinley  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 6 Feb 1988
Pallie  b. Mar 1866, d. 12 Dec 1955
Reuben J  b. 31 Jan 1875, d. 6 Oct 1963
William M  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 6 Feb 1988
Guill
Albert Franklin  b. 28 Nov 1903, d. 20 Jan 1955
Arthur Wayne  b. 28 Nov 1927, d. 13 Oct 2001
Dorothy Mae (Bush)  b. 2 May 1930, d. 17 Aug 2009
Pauline Georgia (Black)  b. 16 May 1907, d. 9 May 2001
Shirley Anne  b. 2 Sep 1936, d. 2 Sep 1936
Wayne  b. 28 Nov 1927, d. 13 Oct 2001
Gulbrand
Berte  b. 1649, d. 1720
Edmund  b. s 1783
Hans  b. s 1785
Hans  b. s 1860
Henrik  b. s 1781
Kari  b. s 1778
Margrethe  b. s 1780
Mari  b. s 1776
Ole  d. 1733
Gulbrandsdatter
Berte  b. 1649, d. 1720
Kari  b. s 1778
Margrethe  b. s 1780
Mari  b. s 1776
Gulbrandsen
Edmund  b. s 1783
Hans  b. s 1785
Hans  b. s 1860
Henrik  b. s 1781
Ole  d. 1733
Gulbranson
Curtis Wilson  b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 7 Jan 1987
Gullett
Elizabeth  b. c 1902
Gulley
Alta Blanch (Gardner)  b. 24 Oct 1900
Earl L  b. 21 Oct 1900
Lester E  b. 21 Oct 1900
Gulliksen
Anna Kristine  b. 1876, d. 1951
Gunder
Anders  b. 1645, d. 1685
Marthe  b. s 1647
Ole  b. 1725, d. 1753
Peder  b. 5 Feb 1809, d. 29 Jan 1892
Ragnhild  b. s 1650
Gundersdatter
Marthe  b. s 1647
Ragnhild  b. s 1650
Gundersen
Anders  b. 1645, d. 1685
Peder  b. 5 Feb 1809, d. 29 Jan 1892
Gunderson
Ole  b. 1725, d. 1753
Gunn
James H  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 10 Oct 1936
Lola F (Chisholm)  b. 5 Mar 1879, d. 16 Apr 1956
Guntle
Lillian Caroline (Sims)  b. c 1901, d. 1968
Olley Albirtus  b. 3 Aug 1882, d. Nov 1956
Gurley
Ada Frances (Neal)  b. 26 Aug 1930, d. 17 Nov 2010
Beulah B (Nidey)  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 26 Jan 2002
Ellen E  b. 11 Apr 1900, d. 5 May 1984
Ernest Milo  b. 15 Feb 1902, d. 23 Jan 1989
Kate  b. 26 Jun 1845, d. 24 Feb 1920
Mervin Glenn  b. 15 Feb 1934, d. 16 Feb 1934
Morris Lee  b. 24 Feb 1926, d. 24 Feb 1993
Nancy Catherine  b. 26 Jun 1845, d. 24 Feb 1920
Robert Delane  b. 4 Aug 1927, d. 4 Aug 1927
Roger Keith  b. 30 Sep 1943, d. 16 Aug 1947
Guth
Evelyn  b. 4 Jan 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Guthrie
Eunice Virginia (Vining)  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 18 Sep 2001
Ruie Marie  b. 7 Aug 1899, d. 10 Feb 1988
William Buren  b. 7 Sep 1909, d. 3 Mar 2000
Guy
Luanna (Barker)  b. 23 Oct 1850
Mary Catherine  b. 19 Apr 1871, d. 18 Jan 1902
William Henry  b. Apr 1838, d. 23 Jul 1918
Guyer
Aaron  b. 27 Nov 1784, d. 9 Aug 1835
Adeline  b. 11 Mar 1865, d. 17 Sep 1946
Alice (Maddox)  b. 29 Jun 1891, d. 4 Sep 1975
Amanda Alice (Boyd)  b. 25 Jun 1865, d. 19 May 1889
Bertha  b. Feb 1894
Bessie M  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 20 Oct 1985
Cyrus  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 11 Mar 1918
Daniel  b. c 1852
Dorothy M  b. 3 Jun 1903, d. 8 Apr 1982
Effa E (Reynolds)  b. Nov 1864
Eleanor Lorene  b. 3 Jun 1921, d. 22 Nov 2002
Eliza Catherine  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 9 Dec 1954
Elizabeth (Draper)  b. Oct 1891, d. 23 Nov 1985
Elizabeth (Willard)  b. 1 Apr 1796, d. 1 May 1841
Emery Elwood  b. Oct 1891, d. 17 Nov 1938
Emma (Kinney)  b. Nov 1878, d. 7 Feb 1931
Esther  b. 23 Aug 1789
Eva Blanche (Robb)  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 15 Nov 1938
Evan Leslie  b. 22 May 1865, d. 31 Jan 1933
Fenton Virgil  b. 15 Jul 1920, d. 3 Oct 1991
George Orestus  b. 22 Oct 1874, d. 31 Oct 1945
Harlan Lester  b. 11 Oct 1887, d. 28 Jul 1968
Jesse  b. c 1847, d. 3 Jul 1857
Guyer (cont.)
John  b. c 1813, d. 11 Jul 1857
John Aaron  b. 12 Nov 1826, d. 9 Aug 1912
John J  b. Oct 1857, d. 9 Dec 1943
Joseph A  b. c 1849, d. 11 Jul 1857
Josephine  b. Dec 1889
Josie Lee  b. Dec 1889
Julia Harriet  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 8 Oct 1936
Leah M (Ralston)  b. 15 Feb 1900, d. 9 Sep 1990
Leo Leston  b. 6 Mar 1889, d. 25 Mar 1970
Leona (Thompson)  b. 13 Mar 1894, d. 6 Jun 1988
Lester Emmett  b. 11 Apr 1890, d. 10 Nov 1957
Lottie Arzella (Nidey)  b. 2 Mar 1901, d. 10 Feb 1985
Louisa  b. 3 Aug 1860, d. 19 Nov 1887
Lucinda Rowena (Nidey)  b. 6 Jun 1878, d. 6 May 1965
Mabel E (Earl)  b. Feb 1898
Mary Esther  b. 28 Jan 1923, d. 22 Mar 1924
Mitchell Franklin  b. 5 Jan 1929, d. 5 Jan 2001
Murray E  b. 29 May 1901, d. 8 May 1966
Nancy (Newlin)  b. 19 Apr 1932, d. 13 Jan 1978
Reba Louise (Burkholder)  b. 26 Aug 1915, d. 9 Sep 2002
Robert W  b. 7 Jan 1915, d. 9 Nov 1996
Virginia Marie  b. c 1917, d. 22 May 2015
Wibur Simpson  b. 8 Mar 1895, d. 9 Sep 1967
Guyer (cont.)
William R  b. c 1855
Haakon
Gertie  b. s 1910
Margit  b. s 1908
Peter  b. 1868, d. 1954
Haakonsen
Gertie  b. s 1910
Helga Petrine  b. 26 Dec 1877, d. 1965
Margit  b. s 1908
Peter  b. 1868, d. 1954
Haarby
Irene (Casad)  b. 29 Aug 1899, d. 3 Nov 1989
Haatvedt
Nancy (Fivecoat)  b. c 1869
Olaf E  b. c 1863
Haban
Hack
Amanda Maria  b. Feb 1874, d. 1962
Hackett
Phebe  b. c 1827, d. 18 Feb 1864
Hackley
Maud B (Reed)  b. Mar 1878
Hadden
Iona M (Boone)  b. 5 Aug 1908, d. 4 Dec 1992
Raymond  b. 9 Jan 1908, d. Jul 1970
Haddix
John R  b. c 1850
Sarah Elizabeth (Metzger)  b. 25 Dec 1857, d. 16 Nov 1923
Haddock
Rebecca  d. 16 Aug 1796
Hadley
Achsah (Osborne)  b. 21 Feb 1819
Agnes E  b. 10 Sep 1903, d. 22 Dec 1982
Algon Earl  b. 29 Oct 1907, d. 27 Nov 1989
Amy (Gregg)  b. s 1701
Ann  b. 7 Feb 1718
Bridget  b. 1 Apr 1799, d. 8 Nov 1844
Bridget (Foote)  b. 17 Apr 1732, d. 15 Dec 1807
Catherine  b. 25 Apr 1716
Catherine  b. 24 Sep 1752, d. 8 Nov 1819
Catherine  b. 1 May 1772
Catherine  b. 24 Oct 1785
Catherine (Holladay)  b. 23 Jan 1783, d. 1837
Catherine (Talbot)  b. 1640, d. 20 Apr 1710
Charlotte W  b. 26 Nov 1921
Corda Bell (Vanatta)  b. 11 Aug 1908, d. 2 Oct 1999
Deborah  b. 25 Apr 1701
Deborah  b. 29 Feb 1748
Deborah (Cox)  b. 17 Apr 1797
Eleanor  b. 28 May 1777, d. 10 Dec 1819
Eleanor  b. 21 Nov 1793, d. 1857
Elizabeth  b. c 1675
Elizabeth  b. 4 Jan 1799, d. 22 Dec 1858
Hadley (cont.)
Elizabeth (Barker)  b. 15 May 1766, d. 16 Jan 1828
Elizabeth (Thompson)  b. 7 Aug 1771
Eunice (Rockwell)  b. Mar 1837
George  b. 19 Jan 1795
Gertrude Rachel  b. May 1878, d. 11 Dec 1928
Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1710, d. 31 May 1783
Hannah  b. 26 Apr 1750
Hannah  b. 19 May 1792, d. 24 May 1834
Hannah (Allen)  b. s 1785
Hannah (Draper)  b. 22 Jul 1818, d. 20 Dec 1844
Hazel Pearl  b. 5 Aug 1901, d. 29 Jul 1990
Hiram Mead  b. 12 Mar 1869, d. 30 Jul 1930
Isaac  b. 26 Feb 1771
Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1781
James  b. c 1589
James  b. 1614
James  b. 31 Jan 1774
James B  b. 23 Dec 1799, d. 17 Feb 1853
Jane  b. c 1675
Jane  b. 17 May 1785
Jane (Hinshaw)  d. 27 Jan 1833
Jane (Rosewell)  b. c 1616
Hadley (cont.)
Jeremiah  b. 1614
Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1741, d. 3 Nov 1786
Jeremiah  b. 31 Aug 1768
Jeremiah  b. 16 Oct 1777
John  b. 1673
John  b. s 1722
John  b. 23 Dec 1770