Freestone
Clarence Benjamin  b. 30 Aug 1880, d. 24 Oct 1942
Matilda Elsie (Westfall)  b. 5 Jan 1886, d. 11 Nov 1955
Freirick
Marilyn (Pardee)  b. 1947, d. 2009
Frese
Fretwell
Lillian Hazel  b. 12 Jan 1907, d. 13 Oct 1930
Friddle
George Washington  b. c 1844, d. 1898
Mary A (Poole)  b. Jul 1848
Friedman
Beulah Effie (Vinson)  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 17 Aug 1985
Friend
Frisbie
Mahala  b. c 1823
Frisby
Mabel  b. c 1823
Fritsche
Clara M  b. 20 Jan 1891, d. 20 Mar 1965
Fritts
Froewiss
Elmer Clark  b. 18 Mar 1920, d. 11 Jul 1999
Marjorie Eleanor (Buell)  b. 10 Jan 1921, d. 6 May 2002
Froknestadstien
Fronk
Frances Ella (Herman)  b. 3 Jan 1916, d. 25 Oct 1996
Robert Baker  b. 12 Apr 1916, d. 7 Jun 1988
Frost
Fry
Amos  b. 27 Aug 1785, d. Dec 1869
Eva  b. Aug 1877, d. 18 Apr 1936
Jane Camila (Reitzel)  b. 28 Dec 1845
Mattie Caroline (Stroup)  b. 13 Mar 1893, d. 26 Sep 1974
Ray Miller  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 29 Sep 1970
Sarah (Piggott)  b. 28 Mar 1802
Sarah Eva  b. Aug 1877, d. 18 Apr 1936
Frye
Grace  b. c 1910
Marguerite Amelia  b. 25 Jan 1905, d. 28 Apr 1977
Minnie Pearl  b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 5 Sep 2000
Fryer
Mary A  b. Mar 1838
Fuccello
Fudge
Ethel Maida (Hobbs)  b. 12 May 1915, d. 20 Aug 2004
James Clyde  b. 14 May 1914, d. 21 May 1986
Jim Clyde  b. 26 Dec 1937, d. 22 Oct 2013
Fuhes
Clem J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Clemance J  b. 6 Dec 1860, d. 2 Aug 1932
Marean M  b. 28 Jan 1902, d. 25 Jul 1990
Minnie Eliza (Miller)  b. 30 Mar 1864, d. 8 Mar 1935
Fulfer
Olive E  b. 14 Nov 1868, d. 20 Nov 1938
Fulgham
Celia  b. c 1806
Fulk
Daisy Lucille  b. 5 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1993
Fulks
Mary Clementine  b. Dec 1860, d. 1936
Fulle
Hawk H  b. 5 Jul 1852, d. 23 Aug 1940
Fuller
Aaron  b. 3 Jun 1711
Abigail  b. s 1674
Abigail  b. 3 Apr 1718
Abner  b. 10 Dec 1724
Ailcy Bertie  b. 1902, d. 1990
Andrew  b. 11 Aug 1734
Ann  b. 28 May 1716, d. b Mar 1757
Anne  b. s 1636
Anne  b. s 1672, d. 2 Jul 1722
Anne  b. c 1703, d. 6 Sep 1741
Barnabas  b. c 1659
Benjamin  b. 16 Dec 1665
Benjamin  b. 20 Oct 1701, d. 30 Dec 1740
Bethiah  b. Dec 1687
Constance  b. c 1600
Content  b. Feb 1698
Daniel  b. Feb 1729
David  b. 26 Jun 1728
Deborah  b. c 1689, d. 30 Jan 1752
Desire  b. c 1667
Desire  b. 2 Feb 1723
Ebenezer  b. 27 Oct 1715, d. 30 Sep 1749
Edward  b. c 1575, d. 1621
Edward  b. c 1691, d. 7 Jan 1731
Fuller (cont.)
Edward  b. 11 May 1730
Elizabeth  b. c 1609
Elizabeth  b. 1627, d. a 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1693
Elizabeth  b. Mar 1727
Elizabeth ()  b. c 1689, d. 5 Nov 1784
Elizabeth (Kiser)  b. 18 Oct 1856, d. 27 May 1942
Elizabeth (Lathrop)  b. 18 Sep 1659
Elizabeth (Rowley)  b. c 1694, d. c 1741
Elizabeth (Thatcher)  b. 1 Mar 1672
Esther  b. 6 Jul 1724, d. 18 Nov 1796
Eunice  b. 12 May 1726
Eura K (?)  b. c 1899
Frances (?)  b. c 1611, d. a 26 Oct 1678
Frances (Hyde)  b. c 1605
Hannah  b. 21 Mar 1720, d. 16 Jun 1777
Hannah (Crocker)  b. 26 Mar 1688
Hannah (Morton)  b. s 1667
Helen Frances (Melin)  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 4 Aug 2007
Henry Hawlins  b. 5 Jul 1852, d. 23 Aug 1940
Ira Bryan  b. 22 May 1900, d. 5 Dec 1978
Jabez  b. s 1666
Jabez  b. 19 Feb 1722, d. c 1757
Jacob Parkis  b. 16 May 1895, d. 5 Oct 1976
James Claude  b. 15 Nov 1898, d. 23 Mar 1958
Fuller (cont.)
James Floyd  b. 21 Apr 1888, d. 11 Sep 1960
Jane  b. 12 Mar 1735, d. 10 May 1819
Jane (Lathrop)  b. s 1614
Jemima  b. 15 Dec 1731, d. a 27 May 1765
Jessie Lee (Kelley)  b. 28 Oct 1917, d. 8 Aug 1996
John  b. c 1577, d. 22 Dec 1608
John  b. c 1602
John  b. s 1645, d. 1692
John  b. s 1655, d. c Apr 1726
John  b. Oct 1689, d. 20 Jul 1732
John  b. 10 Nov 1697, d. 1757
John  b. 3 Nov 1704
John  b. 29 Jan 1727, d. 7 Mar 1789
John H  b. 22 Aug 1890, d. 25 May 1963
Jonathan  b. 12 Jan 1725, d. 1758
Joseph  b. c 1661
Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1700
Kilby Evans  b. 1 Oct 1898, d. 8 Oct 1978
Lima Ethel (Counts)  b. 11 Sep 1899, d. 24 Oct 1992
Lucy  b. 1727, d. 14 Jun 1757
Lydia  b. 1675, d. 6 Nov 1755
Lydia (Day)  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 2 Nov 1763
Lydia Violet  b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 31 Jan 1942
Fuller (cont.)
Margaret (Balls)  b. 1582, d. 27 Mar 1628
Martha (Rowley)  b. 11 Feb 1711, d. 13 Mar 1760
Mary  b. s 1632, d. b 11 May 1691
Mary  b. 28 Feb 1721
Mary  b. 19 Feb 1722
Mary (Champion)  b. 31 Jul 1693, d. 12 Dec 1770
Mary (Cornwall)  b. 21 Nov 1694
Mary (Rowley)  b. 5 Dec 1708, d. 5 Feb 1798
Mary Princess  b. 1 Jan 1893, d. 13 Jun 1987
Mathew  b. 1603, d. 22 Aug 1678
Matthew  b. c 1605, d. 22 Aug 1678
Matthew  b. c 1664, d. b 1744
Matthew  b. s 1670, d. 1697
Mavis Missoula  b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 27 Sep 2014
Mehitabel  b. 6 Apr 1706
Mehitabel  b. 6 Aug 1716
Mehitabel  b. 3 Jan 1732, d. 1793
Mehitable (Rowley)  b. 11 Jan 1660, d. 1732
Mercy  b. 27 Jun 1718
Montana Colleen (Lester)  b. 18 Jan 1932, d. 20 Oct 1997
Moses  b. 30 Jan 1709, d. 15 May 1759
Fuller (cont.)
Naomi  b. Jun 1727
Naomi (Rowley)  b. c 1685, d. c 1764
Nathan  b. 20 Apr 1719
Norland L  b. 25 Jun 1929, d. 1 Sep 2018
Patience (Young)  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jun 1746
Phoebe  b. 18 Apr 1723
Ray  b. 9 Feb 1926, d. 19 Dec 2012
Reliance  b. 8 Sep 1691
Robert  b. Oct 1548, d. 23 May 1614
Ruth Frances (Sutherland)  b. 25 Apr 1906, d. 24 Jun 1998
Samuel  b. c 1608, d. 31 Oct 1683
Samuel  b. s 1634, d. 25 Mar 1676
Samuel  b. s 1637
Samuel  b. 23 Nov 1676, d. 29 Sep 1716
Samuel  b. c 1682, d. 12 Feb 1757
Samuel  b. 31 Aug 1706, d. 28 May 1757
Sarah  b. c 1669
Sarah  b. 8 Jul 1719
Sarah  b. 14 Jun 1737, d. 18 Sep 1787
Sarah (Dunthorn)  b. 1558, d. 1 Jul 1584
Sarah (Gates)  b. 16 Mar 1670, d. c 1712
Shubael  b. c 1684, d. 29 May 1748
Silence  b. 22 May 1721
Fuller (cont.)
Susie Belle (Rasnick)  b. 1890, d. 28 Jul 1974
Sylvia Octavia Bam  b. 5 Jan 1885, d. 26 Jul 1968
Teddy Duane  b. 9 Jul 1924, d. 1 Sep 2007
Thankful  b. 16 May 1687, d. a 18 May 1740
Thankful (Gorham)  b. 15 Feb 1691
Thelma Adria  b. bt 16 Dec 1917 - 1917, d. 22 Jan 2012
Thomas  b. c 1606
Thomas  b. s 1664
Thomas  b. c 1679, d. 9 Apr 1772
Thomas  b. 5 Apr 1717, d. 12 Nov 1802
Timothy  b. s 1668, d. 30 Nov 1748
Virginia Margaret  b. 13 Sep 1882, d. 12 Feb 1982
Vivian A (Counts)  b. 20 Nov 1903, d. 18 Jan 1997
Wayne Euthford  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 26 Jan 2008
William  b. c 1609
William  b. 16 Jun 1729, d. 25 Dec 1768
William Jennings Bryan  b. 25 Apr 1926, d. 17 Aug 2009
Fullerton
Hannah Luckey (Steele)  b. 2 Apr 1798, d. 28 Aug 1873
Fulmer
Mrs Floyd M  b. Jan 1889, d. 1976
Fulton
Fulwiler
Mary Hattie (Wesser)  b. 25 Mar 1917, d. 23 Jul 2000
Robert Lloyd  b. 6 Jun 1922, d. 7 Oct 1982
Funston
Furgason
Blanche  b. Mar 1890
Furgeson
Carrie N  b. Sep 1882
Claude William  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. Feb 1964
Hugh D  b. Oct 1893
India Marie (Miller)  b. 8 Oct 1884
James  b. Jan 1854
James A  b. Jun 1887
Lillie Blanche  b. Mar 1890
Orsa D  b. Dec 1878
Susan J (Sims)  b. c 1856, d. 2 Jan 1900
William C  b. 31 Jul 1884, d. Feb 1964
Furr
Minnie  b. 19 Apr 1884, d. 3 Feb 1968
Nancy E (Cantwell)  b. 3 Mar 1877, d. 24 Nov 1957
William Henry  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 8 Oct 1956
Futrell
Dennis O'Dell  b. 28 Nov 1909, d. 25 Apr 1973
Opal Pauline (Wilhoit)  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 31 Oct 2005
Gaarder
Harald Olufsen  d. 1657
Harald Olufsen  d. 1657
Marte Olsdatter  b. 1661, d. 1755
Marte Olsdatter  b. 1661, d. 1755
Gabe
Margaret  b. 20 Jul 1807, d. 11 Jan 1879
Gaddis
Mariah L  b. c 1849
Gaedtke
Gerald Joseph  b. 7 Mar 1943, d. 18 Nov 1996
Gage
Anna (Riggs)  b. c 1662
Bertie Laura (Riley)  b. 8 Mar 1889, d. 26 Dec 1962
Joseph Luther  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Luther Joseph  b. 28 May 1883, d. 6 Dec 1983
Gainer
Emma F (Hough)  b. 7 Jun 1856, d. 6 Apr 1939
Gallagher
Alice Novella (Duncan)  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 4 Jun 1948
Anthony Wayne  b. 25 Oct 1913, d. 20 May 1988
Gallington
David  b. c 1809
Frances  b. c 1831
Mary Ellen  b. 22 Apr 1838, d. 20 Sep 1859
Nancy  b. Oct 1838, d. 9 Jan 1907
Nora Belle (Crockett)  b. 22 Sep 1872, d. 13 Dec 1947
Ora Albert  b. Jul 1873, d. 1958
Gallop
Alda Pearl  b. 22 May 1899, d. Feb 1978
Galloway
Cora F (Pugh)  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 16 Apr 1981
Daisy Ann (Stiner)  b. 21 Apr 1886, d. Jun 1975
Iva Alice  b. May 1882, d. 7 Jan 1948
Ivy A  b. May 1882, d. 7 Jan 1948
Jesse C  b. 23 Feb 1906, d. Mar 1981
Maggie E  b. 22 Nov 1883, d. 30 Apr 1941
Margaret (Chesnut)  b. 25 Jul 1903, d. 20 Oct 1993
Mary  b. Mar 1894, d. Aug 1984
Mary Elsie (Keply)  b. 29 Aug 1891, d. Jul 1986
Minnie Adelpha (Mock)  b. Apr 1863, d. 6 Apr 1939
Oliver H  b. 22 Feb 1903, d. 5 Jul 1973
Samuel Nelson  b. 6 Dec 1885, d. 1952
Susie Olive  b. 15 Feb 1898, d. 8 Oct 1984
Sylvia Agnes  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 30 Nov 1969
William Henry  b. 29 Oct 1860, d. 19 Dec 1933
William Madison  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. Dec 1979
Gallucci
Gallup
Bessie Elizabeth (Dodge)  b. 17 Sep 1893, d. 28 Jul 1933
Delbert E  b. 8 May 1892, d. 19 Sep 1951
Gordon Raymond  b. c 1925, d. 26 Sep 1936
Harry Bernard  b. 12 Dec 1921, d. May 1977
Galvan
Sharon M  d. 2011
Gannon
(?)  b. s 1858
Viola Angie  b. Sep 1859
Gant
Christine (Little)  b. 18 Nov 1809
Jesse  b. c 1800
Sue Frances  b. 14 Dec 1859, d. 17 Aug 1888
Garalshi
Mary  b. Oct 1895, d. 11 Jul 1941
Garber
Pamela Grace (Akers)  b. 9 Jan 1952, d. 5 Aug 2007
Garcia(?)
Garcia
Gard
Daniel  b. 6 Dec 1755, d. 18 Jun 1824
Jeremiah  b. 19 Jul 1716, d. 19 Jul 1783
Mildred Lorene  b. 12 Oct 1923, d. 4 Jan 1960
Phoebe  b. 1744, d. 1817
Rebecca  b. 15 Apr 1793
Garde
John  b. 8 Nov 1618, d. b 28 Jul 1645
Joseph  b. s 1655?
Joseph  b. 6 Aug 1699
Mary (Ball)  b. 1699
Mary (Tetherly)  b. s 1620
Philipa (Gist)  d. 1 Feb 1635
Roger  b. 1585, d. 28 Jul 1644
Gardi
Olluf i  b. c 1480
GardlÝrstein
Anders Olsen  b. 1761
Anders Olsen  b. 1761
Berte Andersdatter  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Berte Andersdatter  b. 14 Jun 1789, d. 1839
Gardner
Alta Blanch  b. 24 Oct 1900
Amanda Min  b. 17 Sep 1910, d. 24 Dec 1975
Anna  b. 1884, d. 1960
Bertha May (Westhafer)  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 1956
Charlene  b. 6 May 1918, d. 10 Jul 2002
Charles Alfred  b. 27 Aug 1881, d. Sep 1966
Clarence Erwin  b. 19 May 1878, d. 31 Dec 1947
Dawn Marie (Howard)  b. 15 Jan 1959, d. 19 Feb 1992
Earl W  b. 5 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1989
Elma  b. c 1903
Gerald Alfred  b. 26 Dec 1906, d. 27 Sep 1993
Grace M (Deel)  b. 23 Oct 1880, d. 17 Feb 1955
Grace May (Deel)  b. 23 Oct 1880, d. 17 Feb 1955
Harold A  b. c 1906
Inez Gertrude (Preston)  b. 2 Dec 1914, d. 2 Aug 2003
Leola Charlene  b. 6 May 1918, d. 10 Jul 2002
Lucy  b. c 1817
Lucy  b. c 1908
Mabel May  b. 20 Jun 1913, d. 12 Mar 2011
Olive  b. 1818
Ruth (Lewis)  b. 21 Oct 1900
Gardner (cont.)
Sarah Regina  b. 1 Sep 1839, d. 15 Mar 1920
Walter Carmon  b. 25 Jul 1920, d. 19 Jan 1979
Garland
Marlene Cherie  b. 11 Jun 1932, d. 27 Jul 1999
Garner
Amy Luretta (Nidey)  b. 12 Jul 1869, d. 24 Sep 1956
Ella Marion (Stoddard)  b. 29 Jun 1915, d. 16 Jul 2003
Neales L  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 20 Mar 1989
Todd  b. Dec 1862
Garretson
David R.  b. 4 Jul 1842, d. 17 Nov 1892
Jacob  b. 1740, d. 22 Mar 1814
Jacob J  b. c 1817, d. Sep 1867
Jody Wayne  b. 13 Dec 1972, d. 19 Jan 2010
Joe  b. 13 Dec 1972, d. 19 Jan 2010
Garrett
Lillie Octavia  b. 14 Jan 1892, d. 7 Aug 1973
Sidney Alford  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 23 Dec 1999
Garrison
Abraham  b. Jun 1804, d. 19 Sep 1805
Abraham  b. 8 Apr 1809, d. 23 Mar 1835
Abraham Lincoln  b. 16 Sep 1861, d. 21 Aug 1907
Abraham T  b. 27 Jul 1761, d. 8 Jul 1838
Allen  b. 29 Dec 1870, d. 4 Mar 1949
Allen H  b. 14 Dec 1878, d. 24 Apr 1952
Alta May (Wesenberg)  b. 30 Oct 1893, d. 11 Apr 1948
Altia May (Evans)  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Alton LaFayett  b. 29 May 1874, d. 26 Aug 1940
Alvin  b. Jan 1886
Amy R  b. 14 Apr 1894, d. 2 Sep 1978
Annie  b. Oct 1886, d. 1968
Antje  b. 11 Aug 1801
Antoinette (Hart)  b. s 1820, d. bt 7 Jun 1880 - Jun 1886
Apie  b. 8 Aug 1884, d. 9 May 1960
Arie  b. 8 Aug 1884, d. 9 May 1960
Arizona  b. 8 Aug 1884, d. 9 May 1960
Belle (Lewis)  b. 27 Jan 1863, d. 19 Jul 1948
Bent  b. 9 Oct 1858, d. 30 Apr 1948
Bertha F (Justice)  b. 31 Oct 1921, d. 7 Oct 2016
Bertha J (Counts)  b. Mar 1874, d. 24 Aug 1960
Garrison (cont.)
Bessie J (Cook)  b. 6 Jul 1890, d. 8 Mar 1971
Beulah  b. 23 Feb 1891
Carl E  b. 5 Sep 1930, d. 29 Oct 1989
Carrie Mildred (Barrows)  b. 24 Aug 1917, d. 11 Feb 1979
Cassius M  b. 15 Oct 1867, d. 1 Jun 1943
Catherine  b. s 1744
Catherine  b. 28 Jan 1785, d. 21 Aug 1805
Charles Harold  b. 20 Oct 1902, d. 24 Jul 1982
Charles O  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 9 May 1963
Clara Ella (Mines)  b. 9 Oct 1865, d. 6 Jan 1910
Clara S (Warner)  b. 19 Jul 1891, d. 20 Oct 1985
Clarence  b. 25 Mar 1905, d. 14 Nov 1934
Clarence L  b. 3 Jan 1888
Cora Beatrice  b. Oct 1886, d. 1968
Daisy Alice  b. Dec 1888, d. 23 May 1959
Daisy Lucille (Fulk)  b. 5 Nov 1917, d. 2 Jun 1993
Daniel R  b. 4 Jul 1842, d. 17 Nov 1892
Garrison (cont.)
Darleen (McGee)  b. 26 Jan 1932, d. 1 Jun 2013
Delbert William  b. 3 Aug 1891, d. 24 Jan 1990
Dessie  b. Apr 1884, d. 3 Nov 1933
Donald Edward  b. 13 Nov 1920, d. 14 Oct 1990