Engleman
Edward Eugene  b. 20 Nov 1925, d. 5 Jan 2001
Orville Ireson  b. 15 Jul 1893, d. 11 Dec 1940
Engler
Engles
Abraham F  b. 27 Mar 1856, d. 15 Jul 1918
Abraham F  b. c 1858
Abraham Faw  b. 1784, d. May 1875
Abram  b. 1784, d. May 1875
Abram F  b. 27 Mar 1856, d. 15 Jul 1918
Addie  b. Jul 1862, d. 29 Jan 1937
Addie Alibee (Bass)  b. 1912, d. 13 Sep 1969
Aldric  b. 12 Sep 1883, d. 10 Jan 1974
Andrew  b. c 1842
Annie  b. c 1865
Arthur  b. c 1914
Benjamin  b. Nov 1817, d. 5 Jul 1901
Benjamin  b. 21 Aug 1886, d. 19 Feb 1961
Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
Billie  b. c 1913
C Franklin  b. Dec 1857, d. 1940
Catherine  b. c 1858
Charles  b. c 1918, d. b Nov 2008
Clara Belle (Sheats)  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Feb 1942
Claude LeRoy  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 28 Jun 1965
Clyde  b. 9 Jul 1889, d. 4 May 1962
E George  b. c 1827, d. 14 Feb 1863
Earl Franklin  b. 31 Jul 1886, d. Jun 1964
Engles (cont.)
Earl Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1922, d. 18 Nov 2008
Eliza  b. c 1836
Eliza Mable  b. Oct 1844, d. 1932
Elizabeth Fredricka  b. 1823, d. 3 Jan 1885
Emily  b. c 1848
Emily E (Kaiser)  b. c 1898
Emma  b. 1861, d. May 1873
Everett L  b. 16 Dec 1917, d. Jan 1966
Everett William  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 1952
Frances  b. c 1831
Frances  b. c 1854
Frank  b. Dec 1857, d. 1940
Frank  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 1924
George  b. c 1827, d. 14 Feb 1863
George W  b. c 1860
Grace May  b. 20 Jan 1893, d. Jul 1977
Harriet J  b. Apr 1850
Heloice  b. 27 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 1922
Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Hugh C  b. 30 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jan 1918
Engles (cont.)
Ida M (Baker)  b. May 1863
Jacob  b. c 1816, d. 20 Feb 1873
James Warren  b. 3 Jan 1928, d. 4 Aug 2011
John J  b. Mar 1880
Josephine  b. c 1850
Josephine  b. Dec 1857, d. 23 Oct 1917
Josephine (?)  b. c 1896
Kate  b. c 1858
Laura Caroline (Ramsden)  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1941
LeRoy Lawson  b. 24 Aug 1924, d. 1 Sep 1988
Lillie F (Lawson)  b. 24 Apr 1888, d. 3 Jun 1975
Lou Emma (Alcorn)  b. 4 Jul 1878, d. 7 Mar 1975
Louisa  b. c 1811, d. 13 Oct 1886
Lucy  b. c 1889
Maggie Jane  b. 26 Feb 1862, d. 16 May 1930
Margaret (Quinlish)  b. 6 Jul 1834, d. 9 Oct 1922
Mary  b. May 1824, d. 2 Mar 1905
Mary  b. c 1853
Mary (?)  b. 1921, d. 2008
Mary E  b. c 1846
Mary Ellen (Gallington)  b. 22 Apr 1838, d. 20 Sep 1859
Maude Mae  b. 28 May 1887, d. 9 Jan 1953
Engles (cont.)
May M  b. 27 Sep 1892, d. 5 Mar 1977
Mollie  b. c 1853
Norman Shuler  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 1 Jan 1930
Peter  b. c 1820
Peter Ingles  b. c 1820
Pleasant J  b. Dec 1854, d. 24 Feb 1938
Ray Henry  b. 18 Aug 1894, d. 19 Jul 1981
Raymond Leslie  b. 18 Aug 1919, d. 14 Apr 1993
Rena C  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Rosetta  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 1 Nov 1940
Ruth C  b. c 1912
Sarah Fredricka  b. c 1853, d. 11 Mar 1924
Serena Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1887, d. 1924
Serena Pochontas ()  b. c 1823, d. s 1873
William C  b. Jul 1850, d. 13 Jun 1917
William C  b. c 1913
William D  b. 20 Oct 1860, d. 26 Jul 1941
English
Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. Jan 1880
Jane ()  b. s 1740
William  b. s 1761
Ennis
Clyde Franklin  b. 21 Aug 1906, d. 8 Mar 1982
Pearl Catherine (Reitzel)  b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 14 Jul 1962
Erdman
Hannah  b. c 1817
Erickson
Albertina  b. 9 Sep 1909, d. 2 Mar 1987
Christine Marie (Skjelver)  b. 17 May 1885, d. 8 Feb 1974
Grace M  b. c 1912
James E  b. c 1923
Olaf  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 4 Jun 1967
Ole  b. c 1861, d. 2 Feb 1924
Olga M  b. c 1915
Telea  b. 18 Nov 1878, d. 6 Aug 1962
Erker
Agnes Catherine  b. 7 Jul 1916, d. 29 Jul 1974
Erskine
Isabella (Scott)  b. 8 Mar 1833, d. 12 Aug 1913
John  b. c 1833, d. 20 Feb 1904
Ervin
Emma Ann  b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 19 Jan 1973
Erzell
Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Esclavon
Escobedo
Escue
Stella Agnes  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. 2 Dec 1992
Eslinger
Elizabeth  b. c 1771
Espe
Espey
Jack Marvin  b. 17 Oct 1921, d. 14 Dec 1969
Maxine Edna (Black)  b. 24 Mar 1924, d. 19 Oct 2011
Espinoza
Espy
Essels
Estes
Ada L (Cusick)  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Nov 1927
Alpha Nyle (?)  b. c 1893
Mansel  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 27 Mar 1897
Estle
Job  b. 13 Jun 1809, d. c 1875
Lydia (Davis)  b. 23 Jul 1832, d. 6 Nov 1902
Estrada
Lydia  b. 28 Feb 1932, d. 15 Jan 2003
Eubanks
Geneva Ruth  b. 16 Dec 1937, d. 20 Jan 1999
Euton
Evans
Abigail  b. c 1811
Abner  b. 1 Sep 1760, d. 1 Oct 1816
Alfreda (Bell)  b. Nov 1859, d. 1913
Altia May  b. Apr 1869, d. 11 Apr 1963
Angeline  b. 1846, d. 13 Oct 1878
Anna  b. 5 Sep 1807
Anna  b. c 1823
Anna L  b. Aug 1896
Axcy  b. 12 Dec 1806
Benjamin  b. c 1772, d. 1851
Bertha (?)  b. c 1882
Betsy  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Charles  b. c 1796
Charles Hungerford  b. 1 Sep 1854, d. 11 Nov 1902
Clarrisa (Hungerford)  b. 22 Oct 1833, d. 12 May 1910
Cyrus F  b. Oct 1861, d. 7 Nov 1887
Cyrus Walter  b. 12 Mar 1888, d. Jul 1969
Daniel  b. 25 Jan 1795
Daniel  b. c 1824
Elisabeth  b. 27 Aug 1810
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1802, d. 12 Apr 1870
Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1810
Evans (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. c 1823, d. 28 Jan 1887
Elizabeth (Jessop)  b. 24 Jun 1728
Elizabeth (Parks)  b. 12 Mar 1807, d. 9 Sep 1880
Elva  b. s 1806
Erma Lynn  b. 16 Sep 1930, d. 14 Jan 2000
Ethel Edra  b. 7 Sep 1891, d. 26 Sep 1977
Etta Algenora  b. 4 Sep 1889
Ettie  b. 4 Sep 1889
Evan Morgan  b. 9 Jul 1840, d. 19 Mar 1865
Exum  b. 21 Mar 1798, d. 28 Oct 1805
Exum Millwright  b. 10 Mar 1805
Francis Marion  b. c 1800, d. 1841
Grace Ruth  b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 20 Apr 1952
H M  b. c 1841
Hannah ()  b. c 1800
Hazel Nadine (Nidey)  b. 22 Oct 1922, d. 31 Aug 1979
Henry Lewis  b. 14 Nov 1875, d. 5 Nov 1935
Henry Roosevelt  b. 28 Oct 1900, d. 18 Nov 1953
Iva Pearl (Kinny)  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 24 Oct 1932
Jane  b. c 1811
Jemima  b. 23 Apr 1805
John  b. s 1776
Evans (cont.)
John  b. 18 Feb 1801
Joseph  b. 8 Oct 1767
Joseph  b. c 1798
Lelia B  b. 22 Mar 1876, d. 5 Jan 1970
Levi  b. 19 Feb 1832, d. 29 Jan 1907
Malinda (Morris)  b. 1805, d. 1854
Margaret  b. 16 Feb 1793
Margaret  b. c 1801
Margaret (Elliott)  b. 23 Jun 1799
Martha  b. 16 May 1800, d. 12 Nov 1848
Martha  b. 1 Mar 1813
Martha H (Vining)  b. 28 Jun 1800, d. 6 Sep 1850
Mary  b. 16 Nov 1800
Mary  b. 22 May 1819, d. 23 Apr 1879
Mary Ellen  b. 3 Jul 1853, d. 11 Mar 1897
Matilda Martha  b. Jun 1833, d. 6 Nov 1903
Maude L (Williams)  b. 1890, d. 1921
Mila  b. 21 Oct 1800
Miles  b. Oct 1821
Milicent  b. 10 Apr 1802
Evans (cont.)
Minerva  b. 21 Mar 1816
Minerva (Bartlett)  b. 6 Jul 1818, d. 17 Sep 1853
Miriam (Willard)  b. s 1777, d. 7 Jan 1823
Myrtle May  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 1935
Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 20 Jun 1857
Nancy  b. 28 Oct 1809, d. 2 Aug 1852
Nancy Catherine (Gurley)  b. 26 Jun 1845, d. 24 Feb 1920
Nancy Edna (Davis)  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 1852
Nixon  b. 27 Dec 1814, d. 27 Oct 1904
Phineas  b. 1 Nov 1794
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1796
Rachel  b. 30 May 1805
Rachel  b. c 1807
Rachel (Murphy)  b. 18 Nov 1776, d. c 1841
Rachel (Ralston)  b. 12 Feb 1863, d. 3 Feb 1942
Raymond  b. 5 Sep 1918, d. 29 Mar 1947
Rebekah  b. c 1807
Rebekah (Willard)  b. c 1773, d. 27 Sep 1823
Rhoda  b. Mar 1797, d. 17 Sep 1870
Robert  b. c 1725, d. 6 Jan 1797
Robert  b. 14 Jan 1810, d. 25 Dec 1822
Sarah  b. 15 Aug 1743
Sarah  b. s 1773
Sarah (Willard)  b. s 1779
Evans (cont.)
Shirley Gail  b. 5 Oct 1936, d. Aug 2008
Susan Jane (Bailiff)  b. 9 Oct 1823, d. 28 Jan 1911
Thomas  b. s 1774
Vivian Lenore  b. 29 Aug 1927, d. 1 Nov 2008
William  b. c 1819
William  b. 1819, d. 30 Mar 1856
Willis  b. s 1803
Zola (Nidey)  b. 4 Oct 1902, d. 1 Jun 1987
Even
Marte  b. 1792
Mogens  b. 1520
Evensdatter
Marte  b. 1792
Evensen
Mogens  b. 1520
Everigin
Mary  d. 12 Dec 1738
Everingham
Ida (Salesberry)  b. 24 Feb 1863, d. 5 Jun 1940
Everly
Edmona (Chaney)  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 2 May 1948
Jacob E  b. 8 Dec 1849, d. 10 Oct 1919
Eversole
John Jacob  b. 22 Feb 1891, d. 5 Jun 1943
Sarah (Ralston)  b. 6 Feb 1889, d. 23 Sep 1985
Ewalt
Ewer
Ewing
Laura Leafy (Stallings)  b. 31 Mar 1889
Warren  b. 24 Mar 1881
Ewoldt
Mable  b. Nov 1891, d. 2 Aug 1933
Exton
Alice (Suckett)  b. 1550
Edwarde  b. 1547
John  b. Jan 1586/87
Margaret  b. 1610
Eyestone
Rose Ila  b. Apr 1877, d. 17 Jul 1954
Ezell
Ada Viola  b. 28 Jul 1891, d. 4 Jul 1919
Albert Fredrick  b. 20 Oct 1853, d. 15 May 1887
Alice  b. c 1849
Allan Davis  b. 7 Mar 1906, d. 18 Nov 1908
Annie A (Walker)  b. Oct 1851
Annie Maude (Clymer)  b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 5 Jan 1963
Bessie E  b. 14 May 1885, d. 16 Jan 1902
Bessie Lida (Atkinson)  b. c 1891, d. 30 Aug 1969
Blanche (Brown)  b. 21 Feb 1872, d. 22 Jun 1949
Carl Abner  b. 24 Feb 1880, d. 29 Oct 1961
Charles V  b. 27 May 1891, d. 29 Dec 1906
Chester Russell  b. 12 Dec 1882, d. 2 Sep 1948
Dahlia Albert  b. Feb 1881, d. 27 Dec 1918
Edgar Brown  b. 8 Feb 1900, d. 24 Mar 1966
Emily  b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 16 Feb 1887
Ida Lilly  b. 30 Oct 1883, d. 5 Jul 1955
James Dallas  b. 6 Nov 1873, d. 11 Jan 1937
James J  b. 2 Sep 1818, d. 9 Nov 1889
James Stanley  b. 19 Dec 1902, d. 24 Aug 1950
James Stephen  b. 3 Apr 1873, d. 11 Aug 1962
John  b. s 1790
John  b. c 1800
John Commodore  b. 6 Nov 1888, d. 25 Aug 1967
Ezell (cont.)
Jonathan  b. Jan 1857, d. 9 Feb 1933
Katie (Steussy)  b. 23 Nov 1877, d. 28 Dec 1964
Katie Lee (Mills)  b. 17 May 1898, d. 22 Jun 1957
Lillie Mae (Woolard)  b. 31 Mar 1922, d. 10 Jan 2006
Lilly  b. c 1862
Lula (Wallace)  b. 26 Jun 1882, d. 15 May 1969
M F  b. c 1851
Margaret Frances (Myers)  b. 14 Apr 1857, d. 30 Nov 1936
Mary Ann  b. 10 May 1825, d. bt 1842 - 1847
Mary B (?)  b. c 1870
Mary Davis (Finely)  b. Mar 1840, d. 17 Oct 1921
Mattie (Myers)  b. s 1794
Mattie (Robinson)  b. 23 Oct 1880, d. 2 Nov 1969
Mattie H (Myers)  b. 25 Nov 1862, d. 9 Mar 1896
Max Hunter  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 26 Sep 1918
Minnie Olga (Homen)  b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 23 Jul 1935
Nellie  b. 26 Aug 1882, d. 23 Jun 1883
Pamelia Jane (Summy)  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Pauline Sue (Glasgow)  b. 20 Dec 1899, d. 3 Feb 1976
Robert M  b. Jul 1842, d. 19 Jan 1923
Robert Morris  b. 3 Nov 1885, d. 24 Jan 1973
Russell Prestridge  b. 26 Feb 1912, d. 15 Nov 2003
S. Emily  b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 16 Feb 1887
Summey Myers  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 15 Oct 1971
Tabitha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1841, d. 27 Jan 1920
Ezell (cont.)
William F  b. Sep 1869, d. 4 Feb 1933
William Thomas  b. 27 Apr 1904, d. 7 Feb 1971
Winnie Myrtle  b. 16 Jul 1877, d. 7 Jun 1881
Ezinga
Richard Lee  b. 23 Jun 1940, d. 25 Oct 1977
Faaborg
Horace Richard  b. 22 Jun 1940, d. 25 Jun 1979
Sandra Kay (Smith)  b. 25 Sep 1942, d. 24 Aug 2015
Fadel
Fadely
Fred  b. 29 Aug 1881, d. 25 Nov 1954
Stella (Cusick)  b. 11 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1975
Fagot
Dianna (Genoway)  b. c 1846, d. 3 Feb 1872
Fairall
Charles Edward  b. 2 Nov 1865, d. 6 Feb 1934
Grace (?)  b. c 1889
Harriet (Burnham)  b. 2 Jan 1847, d. 4 Dec 1937
Harry Doris  b. 22 Feb 1881
John W  b. Nov 1844, d. 10 Nov 1922
Katie Annie (Carter)  b. May 1873, d. 21 Jan 1930
Mary A  b. Dec 1882
William F  b. 21 Jul 1868, d. 22 Oct 1917
Fairchild
Ann  b. 4 Apr 1746
Anne (Sherwood)  b. 1691, d. 6 Apr 1777
Asher  b. 20 Jan 1751, d. 21 Sep 1781
Caleb  b. 10 Sep 1693, d. 1 May 1777
Caleb  b. 30 Oct 1743, d. Dec 1807
Esther  b. 1777, d. 1831
Faith (Seabrook)  b. 1618, d. 1660
Hannah (Beach)  b. 12 Dec 1665, d. b 9 May 1726
Jeremiah  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 9 Dec 1842
Mary  b. 28 Jun 1770, d. 23 Jan 1833
Matthew  b. 1720, d. 5 Jun 1790
Phebe  b. c 1785
Phebe (Carmichael)  b. 24 Oct 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Phoebe (Gard)  b. 1744, d. 1817
Rebecca (Gard)  b. 15 Apr 1793
Rhoda  b. 5 Feb 1791, d. 15 Apr 1881
Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1744, d. 10 Jun 1805
Ruth  b. 3 Aug 1765, d. 19 Feb 1833
Salomi  b. 21 Jul 1783, d. 20 Apr 1857
Sarah  b. 13 Dec 1747
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1839
Sarah (Freeman)  b. 6 Mar 1723/24, d. 6 Jan 1756
Fairchild (cont.)
Seth  b. 8 Jun 1788, d. 24 Dec 1858
Stephen  b. 16 Apr 1749
Thomas  b. c 1588
Thomas  b. c 1610, d. 14 Dec 1670
Ursula  b. c 1781, d. 5 Aug 1858
Zechariah  b. 14 Dec 1651, d. 23 Jun 1703