Crippen
Catherine  b. c 1665, d. 8 Dec 1735
Deborah ()  d. 31 Mar 1741
Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1699, d. 1793
Experience  b. c 1671
Frances  b. 26 Jun 1710, d. 18 Sep 1777
Frances (Bray)  b. s 1644
Hannah  b. 25 May 1703, d. a 1742
Jabez  b. c 1680, d. s 1785
Jabez  b. 14 Jul 1717, d. c 1799
John  b. 20 Mar 1720, d. 2 Jan 1776
Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1726, d. 1799
Keziah (Algur)  b. 1722, d. a Jan 1772
Lydia  b. 17 Mar 1713, d. b 14 Jun 1766
Lydia (Chamberlain)  b. 20 Oct 1721, d. 1790
Mary  b. c 1667, d. Jun 1764
Mary (Ackley)  d. 25 Oct 1732
Mary (Richmond)  b. 16 Jun 1720, d. a 1765
Mehitable  b. 6 Jul 1722, d. 21 Oct 1797
Mercy  b. c 1669
Samuel  b. 7 Jul 1724, d. b 4 Apr 1782
Susanna  b. 21 May 1708
Tabitha (Rowley)  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 10 Nov 1811
Thankful  b. 2 Apr 1728
Thankful (Fuller)  b. 16 May 1687, d. a 18 May 1740
Crippen (cont.)
Thomas  d. c 1708
Thomas  b. c 1675
Thomas  b. 3 Dec 1696
Thomas  b. 15 May 1715, d. a 1800
Crisp
Pamela  b. c 1828
Criss
Mary Elizabeth  b. 7 Aug 1906, d. 11 May 1989
Crist
Susan J  b. Feb 1857
Crocker
Charles C  b. 20 Oct 1870, d. 6 Nov 1900
Hannah  b. 26 Mar 1688
Nancy Marie (Smith)  b. 30 Jan 1868, d. 29 Apr 1919
Crockett
Catherine (Reardon)  b. Jan 1850, d. 30 Nov 1923
Jabez C  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 20 Jun 1937
Joseph Samuel  b. Dec 1839, d. 12 Dec 1919
Mary E (Creasey)  b. c 1869, d. 4 Sep 1941
Nora Belle  b. 22 Sep 1872, d. 13 Dec 1947
Rebecca Ann (Burnham)  b. c 1855, d. 1873
Crofoot
Amasa LLoyd  b. 25 Nov 1901, d. 29 Jun 1985
Mary Lucy (Holman)  b. 14 May 1910, d. 6 Dec 1988
Crook
Clyde  b. 8 Dec 1917, d. 13 Apr 1967
Merle Irene (Silbaugh)  b. 16 Dec 1912, d. 16 Nov 1985
Crooks
Audrey Marie  b. 20 Dec 1936, d. 22 Nov 2014
Crosetto
Isabell Kathryn (Christensen)  b. 29 Aug 1911, d. 5 Jun 1979
Walter Scott  b. 5 May 1911, d. 11 May 1977
Cross
Abiel  b. 8 Apr 1744
Amos Hovey  b. 1788
Ann  b. s 1628
Betty  b. 11 Feb 1773
Cecil H  b. 21 Nov 1886, d. 8 Nov 1968
Esther  b. 9 Apr 1732
Harriot  b. 1791
James  b. 26 Aug 1733
John  b. 29 Sep 1728
Joseph  b. 31 Dec 1768
Leonard  b. 8 May 1786
Lois  b. 10 Mar 1784
Lucy  b. 16 Nov 1746
Lucy  b. 7 Mar 1782
Peri Lynn (Ballard)  b. 30 Dec 1953, d. 1 Jun 2001
Ralph  b. 7 Apr 1736
Rebecca  b. 20 Jan 1775
Reuben Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1868, d. 17 Apr 1948
Cross (cont.)
Rosa Etta (Pitman)  b. 2 Jan 1875, d. 8 May 1962
Sally Abbie  b. 2 Apr 1780, d. 29 Mar 1861
Sarah  b. 20 Mar 1725
Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1739
Sarah (Bordman)  b. c 1702, d. 27 Nov 1772
Stephen  b. 24 May 1724
Susan Diane (Garrison)  b. 14 Jul 1950, d. 29 Jun 1982
Thomas  b. c 1695, d. 22 Nov 1772
Thomas  b. 3 Dec 1721
Thomas  b. 20 Dec 1741
Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1771
Uriah  b. 1752, d. 1839
William  b. 21 Aug 1779
Zelma Iola (Stallings)  b. 2 May 1892
Crossland
Michael Shaye  b. 17 Aug 1974
Crosthwait
Ammie Rilla (Viar)  b. 27 Oct 1898, d. 15 Feb 1999
Crow
Boyd  b. 5 Nov 1916, d. 10 May 1994
Caroline  b. 2 Jan 1833, d. 10 Aug 1862
Gary B  b. 28 Jan 1949, d. 20 Jul 2001
Ira Boyd  b. 5 Nov 1916, d. 10 May 1994
Jane Lois (Nidey)  b. 26 Jun 1918, d. 24 May 1996
Maxine  b. 4 Mar 1920, d. 20 Nov 2007
Sandra K  b. 14 Aug 1941, d. Apr 1972
Sarah Ellen  b. c 1847
Crowell
Maude M (Deel)  b. c 1875
Robert H  b. c 1876
Crowther
George Thomas  b. 25 Oct 1879, d. 7 Aug 1949
Ida Bell (Creasey)  b. 11 Feb 1882, d. 12 Nov 1962
Croy
Crum
Crumbaugh
Rebecca  b. 9 Feb 1803, d. 5 May 1891
Crumpton
Elizabeth (Piggott)  b. 10 Jul 1720, d. 18 Jul 1748
Crunk
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 26 Jul 1926
Cruse
Ella Elizabeth (Tinker)  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 10 Nov 2010
Frank  b. 25 Dec 1873, d. 4 May 1940
Frank J  b. 6 May 1920, d. 21 Nov 1992
Helen S  b. 15 Feb 1923, d. 10 Sep 1998
Henry Frank  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Henry Franklin  b. 25 Dec 1873, d. 4 May 1940
Lorean  b. 24 Jul 1914, d. May 1983
Mary Evelyn  b. 6 Aug 1930, d. 22 Mar 2003
Sarah Catherine (Gilliam)  b. Jan 1898, d. 7 Aug 1994
Thomas S  b. 3 Jul 1926, d. 30 Jan 2006
Woodrow  b. 8 Jun 1918, d. 2 Nov 2008
Crutching
Cubbison
Elizabeth Ann (Stilley)  b. 10 Oct 1868, d. 1902
Francis  b. 1862, d. 1927
Culberson
Cullison
Esther Mae (Dunlap)  b. 23 Aug 1922, d. 11 Mar 1995
Guy Edward  b. 17 Jun 1918, d. 16 Sep 1994
Culpepper
Sarah  b. s 1686, d. 25 Dec 1723
Culver
Eunice Mae  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Unis May  b. 13 Nov 1898, d. 1 Jul 1989
Cummings
Julie Rose (Garrison)  b. 10 Dec 1935, d. 1 Jan 2002
Cummins
Cundiff
Hazel Liddia (Wolfe)  b. 10 Jul 1910, d. 17 Jun 2006
Virgil George  b. 24 Feb 1910, d. 18 Feb 1978
Cunningham
Audeen Lucille (Green)  b. 19 Aug 1910, d. 17 Feb 2011
Barrett Lee Weldon  b. 12 Jun 1921, d. 19 Apr 1982
Eulitia Hamilton  b. 6 Dec 1828, d. 22 May 1896
Ida A  b. 27 Apr 1908, d. 28 Dec 1991
Whitney Jane  b. 30 Jan 1898, d. 12 Feb 1941
Cuppy
Mary  b. 22 Nov 1843, d. 1923
Seth Emery  b. 28 Apr 1844, d. 20 Jun 1926
Curran
Ella (Brandon)  b. 2 Apr 1883, d. 16 Oct 1922
James E  b. Jan 1881
Lucy Helen  b. c 1905
Mary Margaret  b. 28 Jul 1872, d. 25 Mar 1957
Currell
Lenna J  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 19 Oct 1967
Linnie  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 19 Oct 1967
Current
Henry Isaac  b. 4 Jun 1856, d. 24 Nov 1946
Ida Luella (Nidey)  b. 10 Feb 1867, d. 16 Jun 1952
Curtis
George  b. 25 Jun 1878, d. 12 Jul 1965
Matilda Margaret (Beals)  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 29 Nov 1955
Cusack
Edward  b. c 1810
Cushing
Cusic
Edna  b. 29 Mar 1903, d. Jan 1978
Cusick
Abram M  b. c 1836
Ada L  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Nov 1927
Anderson  b. 5 Mar 1811, d. 28 Jul 1878
Andrew  b. c 1745
Anna  b. Apr 1867, d. 18 Jun 1949
Bessie (Elder)  b. 17 May 1886
Caroline  b. c 1853
Catherine  b. c 1793
David  b. 4 Jun 1783, d. 14 Oct 1864
David  b. 20 Dec 1806, d. 1 Jan 1866
Dora  b. c 1888
Earl  b. 10 Feb 1883, d. 21 Feb 1961
Edward  b. c 1810
Elinor (Williams)  b. c 1808
Eliza Margaret (Hicklin)  b. 11 Dec 1851, d. 17 Dec 1914
Elizabeth  b. c 1795
Elizabeth (Keeler)  b. 9 May 1789, d. 18 Dec 1842
Ella Madge  b. Feb 1882
Hamilton Newell  b. 17 Mar 1841, d. 29 Jan 1920
Hettie  b. c 1864
Hetty R (Utter)  b. c 1815
James M  b. c 1848
Jane  b. 19 May 1807, d. 9 Jul 1846
Jean (Blackburn)  b. 28 Sep 1771, d. 1 Sep 1838
Cusick (cont.)
Joel Earl  b. 10 Feb 1883, d. 21 Feb 1961
John  b. c 1742, d. 3 Jul 1816
John Black  b. 1776, d. c 1842
John Black  b. c 1805
Joseph  b. 19 Feb 1772, d. 15 Oct 1854
Joseph  b. c 1840
Joseph B  b. 1838, d. 30 Apr 1884
Joseph Blackburn  b. s 1794
Joseph M  b. 26 Dec 1840, d. 29 Jul 1907
Julia Beulah  b. 24 Aug 1894, d. 19 Dec 1972
Lydia C (Bandy)  b. c 1840
Margaret  b. Feb 1882
Marietta  b. 26 Sep 1800, d. 23 Aug 1845
Martha  b. c 1773
Martha (Newell)  b. c 1755, d. 24 Dec 1824
Martha (Tucker)  b. 15 Mar 1812, d. 12 Jul 1886
Martha A  b. Mar 1843, d. 24 Jul 1923
Martha Ann  b. 16 Jan 1803, d. 9 Mar 1866
Martha Bertha  b. 15 Apr 1880, d. 30 Jun 1949
Martha E  b. 1850
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1800, d. 23 Aug 1845
Mary E (Simms)  b. 12 Feb 1846, d. 26 Jun 1889
Mary Ellen (Simms)  b. 21 Apr 1841, d. 8 Mar 1918
Mary J  b. c 1838
Mary J  b. c 1849
Cusick (cont.)
Melinda D (Goodman)  b. 9 Oct 1840, d. 18 Mar 1888
Minerva Caroline  b. c 1853
Nancy  b. 27 Sep 1789, d. 20 Jun 1857
Newell V  b. 11 Oct 1877, d. 21 Jul 1952
Rebecca  b. c 1779
Richard Henderson  b. c 1841
Rosa E  b. 18 Jul 1859, d. 23 Mar 1939
Rosanna (McCann)  b. c 1824
Samuel  b. c 1720
Samuel  b. c 1748, d. a 1785
Samuel N  b. 4 Nov 1787, d. 11 Oct 1862
Samuel N  b. c 1844
Samuel Newell  b. c 1801
Sarah Anna  b. Apr 1867, d. 18 Jun 1949
Sarah J  b. c 1836
Stella J  b. 11 Jan 1891, d. 5 Dec 1975
William J  b. 3 Jan 1834, d. 1890
Custis
Donna M  b. 1919, d. 2004
Cutsinger
Alice (Bacon)  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Jacob  b. Sep 1846
Mabel A  b. Jan 1884
Cuykendall
Marie A (Ostby)  b. 3 Sep 1889, d. 11 Aug 1974
Ralph Newell  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 24 Apr 1964
Cypert
Margaret  b. 22 Jun 1716, d. 31 Oct 1799
Margaret  b. 1744
Dacus
Esther Elmetta (Rogers)  b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 5 Mar 1951
Dahlen
Helena Louise  b. 10 Nov 1896, d. 26 Jul 1945
Dahlheim
Arthur Barnes  b. 14 Aug 1942, d. 28 Mar 1993
Vedelya Florence (Lear)  b. 20 Apr 1947, d. 28 May 2015
Daily
Rebecca  b. Feb 1842, d. 27 Mar 1931
Dale
Emily Merle  b. 12 Aug 1895, d. 5 Aug 1979
Dallager
Dallas
Alma Ruth (Prestridge)  b. 11 May 1891, d. 13 Mar 1988
Stella A  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 31 Oct 1986
Thomas Leslie  b. 2 Nov 1887, d. 8 Jul 1951
Dallton
Edith Mae  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 29 Apr 1980
Dalton
Daly
Rebecca  b. Feb 1842, d. 27 Mar 1931
Damer
Barbara E  b. Mar 1859, d. 20 Jan 1937
Dammen
Even Olsen  b. 1769
Even Olsen  b. 1769
Damon
June Lucile (Weaver)  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 10 Apr 1990
Lloyd Edward  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 16 Mar 2002
Dand
Elsie B (Steele)  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1969
Ernest Arthur  b. 30 Jul 1870, d. 18 Oct 1958
Dane
Doc  b. 24 Jan 1894, d. 4 Jul 1979
Manuel Gerome  b. 24 Jan 1894, d. 4 Jul 1979
Ona Dee (Barker)  b. 21 Dec 1895, d. 10 Dec 1980
Danford
Clara Bessie  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 23 Jan 1951
Clara Irene (Mannon)  b. 4 Mar 1850, d. 17 Jul 1876
Martha Ann (Harnish)  b. 3 Mar 1850, d. 15 Jan 1925
Mozart  b. Mar 1850, d. 19 Apr 1931
Danforth
Mozart  b. Mar 1850, d. 19 Apr 1931
Daniel
Beulah Ada  b. 13 Jul 1902, d. 10 Dec 1994
Tabitha Ann  b. s 1750
Daniels
Blanche Gertrude (Stevens)  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. 11 Jan 1991
Claudia Lee  b. 19 May 1902, d. 18 Nov 1981
Delphine  b. c 1859
Elizabeth  b. c 1864
Fannie  b. c 1852
Howard  b. c Nov 1849
Ira  b. 27 Jul 1824, d. 5 Nov 1896
Joan Edna  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 1 Mar 2014
Lyle Morris  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
Margaret (Alkinson)  b. May 1825, d. 1911
Mary Jane  b. c 1857
Pat  b. 8 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jun 1980
William  b. c 1861
Danielson
Danner
Pearl Gertrude  b. 24 Aug 1922, d. 17 Feb 1990
Virginia A (Hanford)  b. 28 Jun 1922, d. 6 Mar 2009
Darbe
Amy  b. 30 Apr 1760
Anna  b. 30 Apr 1760
Benjamin  b. 6 Jun 1756
Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1754
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1764
Elizabeth (Rowley)  b. 10 Dec 1732, d. 12 Mar 1768
Mary  b. 17 Jun 1758
Molly  b. 17 Jun 1758
Nathaniel  b. 28 May 1753
Darby
Cora E (Burnham)  b. Mar 1874, d. 21 May 1967
Darland
Alta Betty  b. May 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Darnell
Adah Esther  b. 2 Feb 1866
Darr
Abraham Franklin  b. c 1793
Abraham Lawen  b. 11 Mar 1850, d. 4 Aug 1947
Andrew J  b. c 1836
Conrad Grafton  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 18 May 1867
Francis C  b. c 1848
Hugh Byington  b. Mar 1868
Jerusha  b. Oct 1855
John L  b. Nov 1851
Julia  b. Jul 1870
Laura (Plumb)  b. 28 Jul 1849, d. 4 Mar 1928
Mary Aramenta  b. Mar 1870
Mary Ellen (Arford)  b. 27 Jul 1828, d. 3 May 1898
Rachel Jennie  b. Oct 1855
Roy  b. Feb 1856
Theodore  b. 12 May 1863, d. 9 Dec 1931
Viola Angie  b. Sep 1859
William G.  b. 25 Sep 1822, d. 2 Oct 1909
William Gilroy  b. Feb 1856
Dauber
Charlott Esther (Hildebran)  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. 28 May 1992
Norman Edward  b. 3 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1996
Daugherty
Margie  b. 14 Nov 1895, d. 3 Aug 1975
Nora Margie  b. 14 Nov 1895, d. 3 Aug 1975
Sarah Elizabeth  b. Jan 1853, d. 17 Oct 1915
Daughtery
William L  d. b 2007
David
Nancy  b. c 1797
Davidson
Elsie Gertrude  b. 9 May 1899, d. 9 Nov 1996
Ethel J  b. 26 May 1902, d. 23 Jul 1979
Eva Marie (Pogue)  b. 15 Apr 1894, d. 1959
Leroy Arthur  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Dec 1967
Margaret E  b. 26 Jan 1884, d. 18 Sep 1959
Petunia  b. Oct 1878, d. 5 Jun 1927
Roy A  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Dec 1967
Davies
Charles  b. c 1706, d. s 1771
Hannah (Matson)  b. s 1713, d. 1812
Davis
(?)  b. s 1818
Abigail  b. 14 Jul 1751, d. c 1798
Abigail  b. 21 May 1824, d. 1892
Abigail (Freeman)  b. 3 Aug 1796, d. 13 Mar 1854
Abner M  b. 20 Feb 1817, d. 10 Jul 1892
Ada Jane  b. 30 Apr 1871, d. 6 Oct 1951
Adam  b. 10 Jun 1781
Alexander  b. 21 Dec 1883, d. Sep 1955
Alfred  b. 23 May 1851, d. 5 Dec 1929
Alice  b. 31 Dec 1802
Alva Luverne  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 18 Apr 1961
Anderson  b. 11 Jul 1824, d. 26 Jan 1904
Ann  b. 13 Oct 1804
Ann  b. 24 Nov 1805, d. 6 Sep 1834
Ann  b. 22 Oct 1808
Ann  b. s 1824
Ann (Adams)  b. 19 May 1804
Ann (Marshall)  b. 21 Jun 1764, d. Jun 1842
Ann (Willits)  b. 21 Nov 1772, d. b 1838
Annie S  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 8 Feb 1950
Davis (cont.)
Beatrice  b. Apr 1876, d. 1958
Benjamin  b. 11 Oct 1800, d. 25 Feb 1839
Betty Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1919, d. 26 Sep 1999
Beulah (Gray)  b. 6 Sep 1840
Bridget (Hadley)  b. 1 Apr 1799, d. 8 Nov 1844
Caleb Baldwin  b. 8 May 1842, d. 30 Jan 1912